Maratona de Bauru - desafio virtual

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14037STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA02:52:431 afericao
24003ALEXANDRE SASSAKI ROSA03:38:511 afericao
34014EDVALDO AP ARRUDA PEREIRA03:43:511 afericao
44101GILBERTO SILVA03:52:411 afericao
54102EZEQUIAS DOS SANTOS ANDRADE03:58:321 afericao
64013EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA04:02:521 afericao
74044RICARDO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA04:07:311 afericao
84103THIAGO RIBEIRO04:47:401 afericao
94006ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA04:52:251 afericao
104041WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA05:04:021 afericao
114031NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI05:35:581 afericao
124023JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA06:04:401 afericao
134001ALDO LUIZ MAGRIN03:31:582 afericoes
144030MARCOS VINICIUS JACINTO FRANCO03:46:542 afericoes
154022JOAO CARLOS MODOLO03:51:452 afericoes
164028MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA04:08:112 afericoes
174027LUIZ CARLOS SERRATO FILHO04:12:002 afericoes
184039WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA05:25:152 afericoes
194036ROMILDO MORACI BOTIGELI03:24:273 afericoes
204038VALCIR MACIEL DA CRUZ03:52:313 afericoes
214007BRUNO ANGELO RUZZARIN ORLANDIN03:58:273 afericoes
224043WILLIAN SOUZA04:25:053 afericoes
234002ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA04:52:273 afericoes
244010DAVID MAIA DA SILVA07:36:223 afericoes
254020GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA08:42:493 afericoes
264011EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ03:19:354 afericoes
274104TIAGO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA03:41:034 afericoes
284017FABIO KOGA PETRULIO03:50:334 afericoes
294029MARCOS ANTONIO DE CARVALHO03:52:304 afericoes
304021JEMUEL ROQUE DA SILVA04:13:374 afericoes
314032PABLO DE ANDRADE COSTA04:42:294 afericoes
324026LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS04:42:494 afericoes
334019GUILHERME FERRO DE GRAVA04:51:454 afericoes
344024JULIO CEZAR MARQUES05:43:014 afericoes
354042WILLIAM GALAZO06:53:004 afericoes
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14018FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES04:41:471 afericao
24008CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO04:45:491 afericao
34025KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO05:27:551 afericao
44016FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS04:13:002 afericoes
54005AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO04:13:483 afericoes
64033PATRICIA MARQUES BARBOSA04:18:003 afericoes
74009DAIANE SOUZA GALAZO04:02:534 afericoes
84015EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR04:45:524 afericoes
94004ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA04:56:364 afericoes
104034RENATA CREPALDI DE MAIO06:14:014 afericoes
114012EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA06:15:104 afericoes
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11050IVAN MOUTA01:07:40
21001EDUARDO LESSA CESAR WITTEE01:24:48
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11007FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA01:06:47VRT - Vitta's Runners Team
21006SIBELE SILVA01:06:49
31005RENATA BUSCH01:07:52#tamojuntocama
41003MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL01:08:48Ju Louzada
51002MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS01:24:48
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15008PAULO ORLANDO BUSCH00:25:44#tamojuntocama
25004JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI00:31:59
35005MARCELO MOMESSO00:36:26USPRUNNERS BAURU
45015WALTER LEONE SANTOS DE LIMA00:36:50a/g 2011
55006MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO00:39:13HAI CORRETORA
65003JOSE B. DOS SANTOS00:41:25Coruja
75010REGIS PILATI00:49:34
85014WALDIR SANTOS DE LIMA FILHO01:22:00AMIGOS DO WALDIR
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15007MARISTELA PEIXOTO SANTOS DE LIMA00:32:52a/g2011
25002IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO00:33:07cOz Superatis
35001DEBORA TREBEJO JORGE00:40:37
45009RAFAELA PILATI00:49:34
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13002VINICIUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FRANZOTE00:16:12
23003WOLFGANG MATEUS ALVES GASPARINI00:34:35
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13001GIOVANA EMY HASHIMOTO OLIVIER00:34:42Douglas Tokuhara
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2021