Circuito Virtual dos Laços

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13010THALITA POIANI PEREIRA0:17:47FARTLEK BAURU
23014PAULA CRISTINA DE LIMA00:18:39MARUNING SABINO
33006JULIANE NOVISCKI00:19:05Up Assessoria Esportiva
43013KARINA MIEKO HAMAMOTO TANAKA00:21:02Kenko Runners
53009MARIANE MARTINS00:21:21
63012EVELISE BESSANE SILVA FARIAS00:26:07
73001ADRIANA ALVES MAXIMIANO00:26:43SUPERATIS cOz
83011VANESSA APARECIDA DA COSTA00:28:24Superatis
93005ISABELLA THOMAZINI RUSSI DE MIRANDA SALLES00:31:43DOLCE GRANO
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13002CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO0:09:56Superatiz Coz
23003DOUGLAS MIRANDA DOS SANTOS0:14:17Deus e fiel
33008MARCELO MOMESSO00:20:26USPRUNNERS BAURU
43015RENATO HIDEKI HANAI00:20:35Kenko Runners
53007LUCAS FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PEDROSO00:30:23
63016WOLFGANG MATEUS ALVES GASPARINI00:31:56
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16016PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR00:29:53#SPARTA
26015LUCIANA DE CAMARGO QUEIROZ SCABORA00:33:54Gráfica Raízes/Venusfisio
36005FILENE NISHIHARA00:36:25
46007GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA00:37:15Fartlek Bauru
56019FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA00:37:24VRT - Vitta's Runners Team
66004FERNANDA GIROTE CHIODI00:38:04TN Studio Funcional
76018VANIELI OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SILVESTRINI00:39:30COZ
86003DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA00:40:24UpRun
96012THAIS DE SOUZA NAVARRO00:41:35TN Studio Funcional
106011SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO00:42:12
116008MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS00:42:46
126002DEBORA TREBEJO JORGE00:47:29
136001BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA00:58:30
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16014FABIANO SILVESTRINI00:27:48COZ
26010PAULO ORLANDO BUSCH00:31:53#tamojuntocama
36013YUKIO KOBAYASHI00:37:57FARTLEK BAURU
46009PAULO CESAR LINO00:42:45
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
19004DAIANE SOUZA MACACARIS00:47:05fartlek bauru
29010LARISSA TUANNY FRANCO00:51:31Irmaos Franco
39015VANESSA FERRARI00:52:37FARTLEK BAURU
49006FERNANDA SARTORI00:53:03Fartlek Bauru
59005FERNANDA PIMENTEL LOPES PINTAO00:56:30VIDA Running
69014RENATA BUSCH00:57:34#tamojuntocama
79003CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES00:57:34Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
89002CAMILA SILVANA DACENCIO00:57:42Vida Running
99008IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO00:58:09cOz Superatis
109012THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA00:59:18Fartlek Bauru
119011MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL01:01:35Ju Louzada
129013ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA01:01:46Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
19001BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA00:51:47Vida Runnig
29009KLEBER GIAFFERIS00:57:59
39007GABRIEL LUCAS SILVEIRA FRANCO01:03:00Irmaos Franco
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11007KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO01:01:26
21002CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO01:03:59cOz Superatis
31010PATRICIA MARQUES BARBOSA01:10:43
41005FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS01:10:46Coração Valente
51001AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO01:10:46Shape fitness club
61013VANESSA APARECIDA BADIA CARDOSO01:28:00Nenhuma
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11004EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ00:58:03Treinao fds
21011VANDERLEI SILVESTRINI01:10:03
31009NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI01:10:05Amigos Corredores
41006GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA01:15:44UpRun
51012MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA01:15:56
61003DAVID MAIA DA SILVA01:32:39
71008MARCOS KOJI IDE01:43:30Kenko Runners
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO1 / 1 / 13
2PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR2 / 1 / 14
3CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO1 / 2 / 25
4DAIANE SOUZA MACACARIS4 / 1 / 16
5LUCIANA DE CAMARGO QUEIROZ SCABORA2 / 3 / 27
6FERNANDA PIMENTEL LOPES PINTAO2 / 4 / 511
7PAULA CRISTINA DE LIMA6 / 4 / 212
8PATRICIA MARQUES BARBOSA4 / 5 / 312
9FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS5 / 4 / 413
10DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA3 / 3 / 713
11GABRIELA BREGA ALVARES1 / 3 / 1014
12FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA5 / 5 / 515
13GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA6 / 5 / 415
14RENATA BUSCH4 / 6 / 616
15VANESSA FERRARI11 / 3 / 317
16FERNANDA SARTORI11 / 2 / 417
17JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES3 / 5 / 1018
18THALITA POIANI PEREIRA15 / 2 / 118
19IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO2 / 7 / 918
20FILENE NISHIHARA10 / 6 / 319
21AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO6 / 8 / 519
22THAIS DE SOUZA NAVARRO4 / 7 / 920
23ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO7 / 6 / 720
24DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA7 / 6 / 821
25CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES7 / 8 / 722
26THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA8 / 4 / 1022
27VANESSA APARECIDA BADIA CARDOSO9 / 7 / 622
28JULIANE NOVISCKI13 / 8 / 324
29KARINA MIEKO HAMAMOTO TANAKA9 / 11 / 424
30MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL3 / 10 / 1124
31LARISSA TUANNY FRANCO20 / 2 / 224
32CAMILA SILVANA DACENCIO5 / 12 / 825
33FERNANDA GIROTE CHIODI11 / 8 / 625
34SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO7 / 10 / 1027
35VANESSA APARECIDA DA SILVA FERRARI3 / 11 / 1327
36ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI16 / 1 / 1027
37MARIANE MARTINS8 / 15 / 528
38MARINA TONON ROSSI6 / 9 / 1328
39MELISSA MATSUZAKI CARNEIRO5 / 11 / 1329
40MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS12 / 9 / 1132
41FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO1 / 17 / 1432
42EVELISE BESSANE SILVA FARIAS16 / 10 / 632
43BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA11 / 9 / 1333
44RAPHAELA SAO BERNARDO AZEVEDO18 / 7 / 934
45VANESSA DOMINGOS BARBOSA10 / 11 / 1334
46ISABELLA THOMAZINI RUSSI DE MIRANDA SALLES14 / 12 / 935
47LILIAN LEIKA IKEDA12 / 13 / 1035
48ADRIANA ALVES MAXIMIANO16 / 13 / 736
49VANESSA APARECIDA DA COSTA16 / 13 / 837
50FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES10 / 13 / 1437
51ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA14 / 11 / 1237
52MARILDA BREGA ALVARES15 / 13 / 1038
53ELAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA XAVIER8 / 17 / 1439
54VANIELI OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SILVESTRINI19 / 14 / 740
55THAIS DO ROSARIO KUMAZAWA9 / 17 / 1440
56FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES BOECHAT13 / 17 / 1444
57DEBORA TREBEJO JORGE17 / 16 / 1245
58DANIELI COLACO16 / 17 / 1447
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ1 / 1 / 13
2FABIANO SILVESTRINI2 / 1 / 14
3CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO2 / 2 / 15
4KLEBER GIAFFERIS1 / 2 / 25
5VANDERLEI SILVESTRINI3 / 2 / 27
6PAULO ORLANDO BUSCH1 / 5 / 28
7ALEXANDRE SUFREDINI ROSSI6 / 1 / 411
8NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI4 / 4 / 311
9BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA5 / 6 / 112
10LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS3 / 4 / 512
11DOUGLAS MIRANDA DOS SANTOS7 / 3 / 212
12MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA5 / 3 / 513
13GABRIEL CHASSERAUX DE CARVALHO4 / 4 / 715
14VINICIUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FRANZOTE8 / 2 / 515
15GABRIEL LUCAS SILVEIRA FRANCO10 / 3 / 316
16GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA8 / 5 / 417
17DIOGO GALANTE2 / 7 / 817
18WOLFGANG MATEUS ALVES GASPARINI3 / 10 / 619
19WILLIAM GALAZO1 / 12 / 619
20RENATO EUCLIDES MARTINELLI7 / 7 / 519
21DANILO FURQUIM SIQUEIRA4 / 10 / 519
22YUKIO KOBAYASHI9 / 8 / 320
23MARCOS KOJI IDE7 / 6 / 720
24RENATO HIDEKI HANAI11 / 6 / 421
25HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA6 / 8 / 721
26RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI13 / 1 / 721
27PAULO CESAR LINO8 / 9 / 421
28WILLIAN SOUZA6 / 7 / 821
29MARCELO MOMESSO10 / 9 / 322
30DAVID MAIA DA SILVA9 / 7 / 622
31SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES9 / 7 / 723
32DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA5 / 12 / 623
33RICARDO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA13 / 5 / 725
34LUCAS FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PEDROSO12 / 11 / 528
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020