Circuito Virtual dos Laços

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13001ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI00:12:24Superatis
23015THALITA POIANI PEREIRA00:18:38FARTLEK BAURU
33008GABRIELA BREGA ALVARES00:18:48
43019PAULA CRISTINA DE LIMA00:19:20MARUNING SABINO
53017JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES00:19:40Equipe RUN
63004DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA00:21:47UpRun
73014RAPHAELA SãO BERNARDO AZEVEDO00:22:57P
83010JULIANE NOVISCKI00:23:37Up Assessoria Esportiva
93002BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA00:24:31Fartlek
103016EVELISE BESSANE SILVA FARIAS00:25:25
113018KARINA MIEKO HAMAMOTO TANAKA00:29:07Kenko Runners
123009ISABELLA THOMAZINI RUSSI DE MIRANDA SALLES01:02:13DOLCE GRANO
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13013RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI00:10:18Running Bauru
23003CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO00:11:02Superatis
33005DOUGLAS MIRANDA DOS SANTOS00:14:41Deus é Fiel
43007GABRIEL CHASSERAUX DE CARVALHO00:15:20
53024RICARDO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA00:15:53CorreGabs/Associação Corredores Jauenses
63020RENATO HIDEKI HANAI00:16:13Kenko Runners
73021SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES00:19:56Equipe RUN
83023HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA00:20:11Fartlek
93012MARCELO MOMESSO00:21:50USPRUNNERS BAURU
103022WOLFGANG MATEUS ALVES GASPARINI00:22:08
113011LUCAS FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PEDROSO00:29:47
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16021PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR00:29:37#SPARTA
26008LARISSA TUANNY FRANCO00:32:50Irmãos Franco
36020LUCIANA DE CAMARGO QUEIROZ SCABORA00:33:36Gráfica Raízes/Venusfisio
46005FERNANDA PIMENTEL LOPES PINTAO00:37:26VIDA Running
56024FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA00:37:56VRT - Vitta's Runners Team
66006FILENE NISHIHARA00:39:00
76014THAIS DE SOUZA NAVARRO00:39:24
86004FERNANDA GIROTE CHIODI00:39:28
96010MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS00:40:48
106013SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO00:41:10
116017ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA00:41:31Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
126002CAMILA SILVANA DACENCIO00:41:42Vida Running
136003FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES00:42:35
146023VANIELI OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SILVESTRINI00:44:48COZ
156011MARIANE MARTINS00:45:37
166018DEBORA TREBEJO JORGE00:49:59
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16019FABIANO SILVESTRINI00:29:21COZ
26015VINICIUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FRANZOTE00:30:26
36007GABRIEL LUCAS SILVEIRA FRANCO00:30:53Irmãos Franco
46009LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS00:31:51Bombeiros Bauru
56024PAULO ORLANDO BUSCH0:31:52#tamojuntocama
66001BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA00:37:20Vida Runnig
76022RENATO EUCLIDES MARTINELLI00:43:05ASSESSORIA RICOBONI SYSTEM RUNNER
86016YUKIO KOBAYASHI00:45:40FARTLEK BAURU
96012PAULO CESAR LINO00:45:56
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
19003DAIANE SOUZA MACACARIS00:54:53fartlek bauru
29004FERNANDA SARTORI00:55:01Fartlek Bauru
39012VANESSA FERRARI00:55:24FARTLEK BAURU
49010THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA00:57:09Fartlek Bauru
59005GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA00:57:31Fartlek Bauru
69011RENATA BUSCH00:58:07#tamojuntocama
79006IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO00:58:09cOz Superatis
89002CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES00:59:10Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
99009MARINA TONON ROSSI01:00:21COZ
109008MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL01:03:48Ju Louzada
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
19001ALEXANDRE SUFREDINI ROSSI00:54:46COZ
29007KLEBER GIAFFERIS00:56:22
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11009KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO01:00:23Não
21002CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO01:07:35cOz Superatis
31003DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA01:09:27Assessoria esportiva Invictos
41005FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS01:10:46Coração Valente
51008PATRICIA MARQUES BARBOSA01:11:00
61012ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO01:14:30DT Assessoria
71014VANESSA APARECIDA BADIA CARDOSO01:15:00Nenhuma
81001AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO01:17:40Shape fitness club
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11004EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ00:57:07Treinão fds
21013VANDERLEI SILVESTRINI01:05:47
31010MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA01:07:16
41007NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI01:07:32Amigos Corredores
51006GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA01:10:24UpRun
61011MARCOS KOJI IDE01:26:13Kenko Runners
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO1 / 12
2CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO1 / 23
3PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR2 / 13
4GABRIELA BREGA ALVARES1 / 34
5LUCIANA DE CAMARGO QUEIROZ SCABORA2 / 35
6DAIANE SOUZA MACACARIS4 / 15
7FERNANDA PIMENTEL LOPES PINTAO2 / 46
8DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA3 / 36
9JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES3 / 58
10IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO2 / 79
11FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS5 / 49
12PATRICIA MARQUES BARBOSA4 / 59
13PAULA CRISTINA DE LIMA6 / 410
14FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA5 / 510
15RENATA BUSCH4 / 610
16THAIS DE SOUZA NAVARRO4 / 711
17GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA6 / 511
18THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA8 / 412
19DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA7 / 613
20MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL3 / 1013
21FERNANDA SARTORI11 / 213
22ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO7 / 613
23VANESSA APARECIDA DA SILVA FERRARI3 / 1114
24AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO6 / 814
25VANESSA FERRARI11 / 314
26MARINA TONON ROSSI6 / 915
27CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES7 / 815
28FILENE NISHIHARA10 / 616
29VANESSA APARECIDA BADIA CARDOSO9 / 716
30MELISSA MATSUZAKI CARNEIRO5 / 1116
31CAMILASILVANA DACENCIO5 / 1217
32THALITA POIANI PEREIRA15 / 217
33SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO7 / 1017
34ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI16 / 117
35FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO1 / 1718
36FERNANDA GIROTE CHIODI11 / 819
37BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA11 / 920
38KARINA MIEKO HAMAMOTO TANAKA9 / 1120
39JULIANE NOVISCKI13 / 821
40MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS12 / 921
41VANESSA DOMINGOS BARBOSA10 / 1121
42LARISSA TUANNY FRANCO20 / 222
43FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES10 / 1323
44MARIANE MARTINS8 / 1523
45LILIAN LEIKA IKEDA12 / 1325
46RAPHAELA SAO BERNARDO AZEVEDO18 / 725
47ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA14 / 1125
48ELAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA XAVIER8 / 1725
49ISABELLA THOMAZINI RUSSI DE MIRANDA SALLES14 / 1226
50THAIS DO ROSáRIO KUMAZAWA9 / 1726
51EVELISE BESSANE SILVA FARIAS16 / 1026
52MARILDA BREGA ALVARES15 / 1328
53FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES BOECHAT13 / 1730
54DEBORA TREBEJO JORGE17 / 1633
55VANIELI OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SILVESTRINI19 / 1433
56DANIELI COLACO16 / 1733
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ1 / 12
2FABIANO SILVESTRINI2 / 13
3KLEBER GIAFFERIS1 / 23
4CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO2 / 24
5VANDERLEI SILVESTRINI3 / 25
6PAULO ORLANDO BUSCH1 / 56
7LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS3 / 47
8ALEXANDRE SUFREDINI ROSSI6 / 17
9GABRIEL CHASSERAUX DE CARVALHO4 / 48
10MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA5 / 38
11NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI4 / 48
12DIOGO GALANTE2 / 79
13DOUGLAS MIRANDA DOS SANTOS7 / 310
14VINICIUS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA FRANZOTE8 / 210
15BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA5 / 611
16WOLFGANG MATEUS ALVES GASPARINI3 / 1013
17GABRIEL LUCAS SILVEIRA FRANCO10 / 313
18GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA8 / 513
19MARCOS KOJI IDE7 / 613
20WILLIAM GALAZO1 / 1213
21WILLIAN SOUZA6 / 713
22HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA6 / 814
23RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI13 / 114
24RENATO EUCLIDES MARTINELLI7 / 714
25DANILO FURQUIM SIQUEIRA4 / 1014
26SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES9 / 716
27RENATO HIDEKI HANAI11 / 617
28PAULO CESAR LINO8 / 917
29YUKIO KOBAYASHI9 / 817
30DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA5 / 1217
31RICARDO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA13 / 518
32MARCELO MOMESSO10 / 919
33LUCAS FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PEDROSO12 / 1123
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020