Corrida e Caminhada Seja Casca 2019

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16121LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI21:12.8Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
26042CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO23:06.6Sorteio Nadart
36165RICARDO CHRISTIANINI23:07.7Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
46112LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA23:15.4Asg Running
56041CLEITON BERCI23:19.9Baterias Cral
66130MARCIO DANILO PAVANI23:40.6Cortesia - Cassio
76091IAGO MARIANO RAMOS23:41.1
86005ALEXANDRE ALVES PEREIRA24:17.1Marcelo Cabrini
96119LUCAS BORGES DE ARAúJO24:46.3
106172ROMULO MAZZETO BERNARDO25:07.8Regi Runing
116107JULIO CESAR ASSAD DE MELLO25:16.9Ppf
126189THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI25:37.0Moovit
136199WILLIAM GALAZO26:00.2Fartlek Bauru
146251GUSTAVO MORALES26:00.9
156034CELIO BENITES26:44.0Corre Potunduva
166097JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO26:54.4Equipe Duduzinho
176070FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO27:14.6Largatixa
186056EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ27:16.6Sedex
196166RINALDO BASSI PAES27:17.1Fartlek Bauru
206123EZAU QUEIROZ27:17.6
216094IVAN RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA27:20.5Sorteio Fb Casca
226054DIOGO LISBOA MAIA27:26.1
236010ALTAIR NELSON CORREIA ORO27:31.5So Tenho
246101JOSE ADILSON BERTULINO CABRAL27:32.2Pacman Runners
256076FLAVIO YAMAGUCHI27:36.6
266191VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA27:38.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
276157RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN28:08.8Vida Running
286197WALLAN DAVID CARLOS28:21.4
296222CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA28:30.2
306004ALESSANDRO MAIA28:51.2Running Bauru
316111KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS28:51.9Running Bauru
326195VINICIUS MARTINS28:59.0Pacman Runners
336154PAULO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS WENCESLAU29:10.112 Gb Pb Bauru
346147NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI29:13.8Familia Ikegami
356052DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN29:21.6
366040CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO29:24.0Semel Lins
376072FABIO LEANDRO CARDOSO ZAMORA29:30.0Steve Laboral Runners
386059EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA29:38.0Conans / Grava Runner
396198WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA29:46.3Fartlek
406168RODRIGO ANTôNIO CORREA29:54.91
416006ALEXANDRE YAMAGUCHI29:56.6
426104JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES30:16.3Fartlek Bauru
436243MAURI RAMOS ANDRADE LEITE30:21.4
446007ALFREDO FURLAN FILHO30:25.1Alfredo Furlan Team
456186THIAGO MORTARI GONCALVES PAULA30:31.0
466021ANTONIO MARCOS TOZIM30:33.7Tozim
476150PABLO ROBERTO FRANCO FATIA30:47.7
486020ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL30:49.9Nao Tenho
496044DANIEL IGARASHI DA CRUZ30:59.7Vo2run
506030BRUNO ANGELO RUZZARIN ORLANDIN31:07.1
516204PAULO FRANCISCO CARDOSO JUNIOR31:42.6
526089GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA31:42.8
536209RENAN FIORAVANTE31:48.0
546216MARCOS PAULO FELIX DE SOUZA31:48.4
556143MATHEUS OTTAVIANI SOARES31:51.1
566203DOUGLAS GALLO FERREIRA31:53.2
576110KLEBER GIAFFERIS31:57.3Corpore
586196WALACE JOSE´COSTA31:58.7Meta Final
596098JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA32:06.7Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
606246BRUNO HENRIQUE CAMARGO32:30.3
616032CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI32:32.9
626171RODRIGO UYHEARA32:53.2
636167ROBSON DE SOUZA MATSUMOTO33:02.7Koreia Do Norte
646095JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO33:05.3
656074FELIPE GOMES CABELLO33:25.6Popcorn Run
666163RICARDO AUGUSTO MEIRA33:32.3Bike
676071FABIO JOSE NOVISCKI34:02.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
686025BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA34:05.2Vida Runnig
696192VANDERLEI DONIZETE DE MATTOS34:11.7Invictos
706213GUSTAVO EMIDIO DOS SANTOS SARDINHA34:22.8
716185THIAGO LUIZ MEDEIROS RAMOS34:31.6
726108JULIO CESAR VIDOTTO34:48.0
736088GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA34:49.3Uprun
746159REINALDO TEIXEIRA MUNHOZ34:49.5Clinica Corpore
756164RICARDO CANDUZINI MANOEL35:02.7
766142MASSANOBU UYHEARA35:07.0Galera Da Corrida
776001AISLA NASCIMENTO LIMA48:01.6Cortesia - Cassio
776100JORGE SAKITANI35:10.9Equipe De Corrida Sesc
786233MARCIO MAGNANI NIZA35:40.2
796058EDUARDO FARES AUAD FONTES35:42.1
806069FABIO AURELIO FREITAS DE SOUZA36:06.0Meia Suja
816122LUCIANO FERREIRA36:08.2
826092IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER36:08.8Corpore Bauru
836060EDUARDO YAMAMOTO SANTOS36:21.2
846219HELIO FERNANDO GOMES MAZIVIEIRO36:30.1
856050DIEGO BARBOSA LUCIANO36:30.4
866162RENATO MATTAR36:31.6Raiz De Ideias
876169RODRIGO SANDOVAL BACARO36:59.9Time 7
886031CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL37:02.8Avulso
896248FABIO DA SILVA37:04.4
906175SAVIO FERNANDO MARQUES CARVALHO37:12.2
916220CARLOS AIRES BUCUVIC37:19.2
926102JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO37:20.6Fartlek Bauru
936051DIEGO HENRIQUE CANTANE37:51.9Raiz De Ideias
946090GUSTAVO CASARIN38:21.6Fartlek
956125LUIZ RENATO JOEL38:45.9Invictos Bauru
966039CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA39:01.2
976019ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS39:12.1
986079GEISEL BOTELHO VIEIRA39:35.7
996255CANUTO LEITE DE ALMEIDA39:54.8
1006073FAGNER DE CARVALHO40:27.6
1016033CASSIO BRODT MARTHA40:40.9
1026113LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA40:45.4Lordrunners
1036037CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA40:45.8Bauru
1046211RICARDO DE FAVERI41:08.4
1056187THIAGO SILVA41:09.8Raiz De Ideias
1066202YUKIO KOBAYASHI41:15.3Fartlek Bauru
1076215FERNANDO CARLONI41:23.8
1086210MAURICIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA42:01.5
1096155PEDRO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO CARLONI42:10.5
1106247JOANILTON THIAGO DA SILVA43:16.1
1116148ODAIR SIMOES DA SILVA43:24.8
1126253LEANDRO VINICIUS DE SOUZA43:28.6
1136080GILMAR MARTINS SILVA43:39.2Running Bauru
1146188THIAGO VILA MARTHA43:50.0
1156045DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA43:54.7Steve Laboral Runners
1166190TIAGO TADASHI IOCOMISO44:08.8
1176177SILVIO LUIZ PARODI46:02.0
1186156RAFAEL FERRAZ DE ARRUDA46:25.2
1196038CLAUDIO MARCOS ROCHA47:57.2Individual
1206254RAIMUNDO LEITE SORBINHO48:45.6
1216103JOSE NOVISCKI49:24.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
1226046DANIEL LINI PERPETUO49:57.2Fartlek
1236128MARCELO MACEDO51:25.4Barra Bonita
1246207FERNANDO MANTOVANI58:18.3
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16009ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO26:53.2Vo2 Run
26221MARIA JULIA F CARDOSO28:52.5
36035CICERA CRISTINA LOPES29:06.2Steve Assessoria
46083GIULIA FERREIRA ASSAD DE MELLO29:08.6Ppf
56138MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES30:00.1Vida Running
66096JOANA CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA30:01.2
76132MARIA CHRISTINA LEME CEZARIO GARCIA31:07.8Carol Furriela Team
86146NATALY CRISTINA PIGNOLI31:37.9Steve Laboral Runners
96217ANA LUCIA CARDOSO31:54.7
106145NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA32:00.1Webber Team
116116LIGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALAGOLI32:14.0Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
126066EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR32:34.6Gambarê
136018ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES32:44.4Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
146026BIANCA SILVA FERREIRA32:53.2Cortesia - Whb Ferreira
156176SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA33:00.9
166127MARCELA MATTAR BAZZO33:06.0
176086GRAZIELA DARIO MARTHA33:25.7
186065ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI33:31.2
196047DANIELA FERNANDES LAVORINI33:39.2
206081GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTO34:03.2Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
216135MARIA FERNANDA MARTHA34:34.5
226139MARIANGELA PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE BOMPEAN34:42.8Sorteio Estação Mulher
236181SIMONE FRANCO MORETIN ALEIXO34:44.9Semel Lins
246036CLAUDIA JAPA35:21.8Equipe 100 Limites
256003ALESSA BERRETINI35:25.7Iron Coach
266085GRACILENE DE SOUSA LOPES35:34.2Teve Laboral Runners
276180SIMONE CARDOZO35:39.4Running Bauru
286064ERIK MARTINS DOS SANTOS35:40.7Powerlife Gym
296174SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO35:44.0
306078GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI35:49.6
316200YASMIM CEDDIA GERTRUDES36:01.2Raiz De Ideias
326161RENATA BUSCH36:11.5#tamojuntocama
336029BRUNA GONCALVES GIMENEZ36:25.0Cortesia - Cassio
346179SIMONE AP. TOLOY COSIN36:30.0
356151PAMELA DE OLIVEIRA REBUCI36:35.7Fartlek
366027BRUNA BOTTEON DELLA COLETTA36:49.0
376134MARIA EDINETE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA36:49.9Corre Potunduva
386249SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA37:05.8
396212ROSANA CRISTINA MENDES37:13.2
406201YORRANA GIAXA37:16.1Sorteio Cross Fit Bauru
416234KARINA HERNANDES37:18.8
426129MARCIA TEIXEIRA FARIAS37:29.8Individual
436075FERNANDA PARODI37:37.0
446184TATIANE T P SILVA37:47.5Sorteio Iron Fox Cross
456141MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL38:00.6Ju Louzada
466061ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS38:02.2Running Bauru
476067FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA38:21.8Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
486106JULIANE NOVISCKI39:15.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
496137MARIA ROBERTA MARTHA VIEIRA39:36.2
506115LIA TIOMI IKEDA CESCATO40:14.4Steve Laboral Runners
516205LISANDRA SILVEIRA MANZANO40:15.8
526126LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO40:16.5
536144MONICA REGINA MARTINS40:31.7
546022ARIANA CARVALHO MARTHA40:40.7
556114LETICIA ANDREANI RODRIGUES DE ASSIS CUNHA40:46.2Lordrunners
566136MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS40:47.4
576250TATIANA MORALES41:07.9
586208CRISTIANE ANDREIA MARIANO41:19.9
596023ARIANE OLIVEIRA ROSA42:27.4Team Ari Rosa
606109KARLA TAMAROZZI DE OLIVEIRA42:27.7Team Ari Rosa
616158RAFAELA MOREIRA DOS ANJOS42:38.4
626013ANA CAROLINA FRAGA P SOBRAL43:25.4Gallo Runners
636252ISABELA MENEZIO PINTO43:28.6
646245SAMIA NEVES CAMPANELLI43:31.8
656062ELLEN KATIZMAN DA SILVA43:39.2
666182SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO44:15.4Running Bauru
676140MARILENE LOMBARDOSO44:23.0
686077GABRIELA ALBERGONI DA SILVA44:44.4Papa Léguas Agudos
696082GIRLAYNE HARUMI BABA44:45.9Equipe Duduzinho
706131MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA BENITES46:06.9Corre Potunduva
716214ANA CLAUDIA QUIRINO46:23.0
726016ANA PAULA FRAGA SOBRAL SANCHEZ46:40.3
736014ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO ANGELICO47:11.6
746117LIGIA PEREIRA DE ABREU TIMóTEO47:13.0Raiz De Ideias
756256SOFIA DE VITTA47:21.3
766028BRUNA DONIDA48:00.1Corpore Bauru
786160RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES48:14.8Mouta's Runner
796015ANA LAURA MOTTA VAZ48:17.2Raiz De Ideias
806068FABIANA DE SOUZA CARVALHO MUCHERONI48:29.7Sesc Bauru
816244CLARICE AP. FERNANDES GOMES DOS SANTOS49:14.0Steve Laboral Runners
826118LILIAN LEIKA IKEDA49:24.5Steve Laboral Runners
836084GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO49:34.9Shape Run
846011AMANDA DIAS DE ABREU OLIVEIRA49:45.6
856008ALICE SILVA50:45.3Corre Potunduva
866133MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA50:46.1Corre Potunduva
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral Masculino
16121LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI21:12.8Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
26042CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO23:06.6Sorteio Nadart
36165RICARDO CHRISTIANINI23:07.7Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
46112LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA23:15.4Asg Running
56041CLEITON BERCI23:19.9Baterias Cral
Ate 19 anos
16195VINICIUS MARTINS28:59.0Pacman Runners
26155PEDRO GUEDES DE AZEVEDO CARLONI42:10.5
20 a 24 anos
16091IAGO MARIANO RAMOS23:41.1
26119LUCAS BORGES DE ARAúJO24:46.3
36154PAULO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS WENCESLAU29:10.112 Gb Pb Bauru
46030BRUNO ANGELO RUZZARIN ORLANDIN31:07.1
56185THIAGO LUIZ MEDEIROS RAMOS34:31.6
66162RENATO MATTAR36:31.6Raiz De Ideias
76169RODRIGO SANDOVAL BACARO36:59.9Time 7
86188THIAGO VILA MARTHA43:50.0
25 a 29 anos
16054DIOGO LISBOA MAIA27:26.1
26101JOSE ADILSON BERTULINO CABRAL27:32.2Pacman Runners
36168RODRIGO ANTôNIO CORREA29:54.91
46089GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA31:42.8
56209RENAN FIORAVANTE31:48.0
66216MARCOS PAULO FELIX DE SOUZA31:48.4
76143MATHEUS OTTAVIANI SOARES31:51.1
86092IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER36:08.8Corpore Bauru
96051DIEGO HENRIQUE CANTANE37:51.9Raiz De Ideias
106211RICARDO DE FAVERI41:08.4
116128MARCELO MACEDO51:25.4Barra Bonita
30 a 34 anos
16130MARCIO DANILO PAVANI23:40.6Cortesia - Cassio
26189THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI25:37.0Moovit
36076FLAVIO YAMAGUCHI27:36.6
46006ALEXANDRE YAMAGUCHI29:56.6
56186THIAGO MORTARI GONCALVES PAULA30:31.0
66203DOUGLAS GALLO FERREIRA31:53.2
76069FABIO AURELIO FREITAS DE SOUZA36:06.0Meia Suja
86219HELIO FERNANDO GOMES MAZIVIEIRO36:30.1
96215FERNANDO CARLONI41:23.8
106190TIAGO TADASHI IOCOMISO44:08.8
35 a 39 anos
16005ALEXANDRE ALVES PEREIRA24:17.1Marcelo Cabrini
26172ROMULO MAZZETO BERNARDO25:07.8Regi Runing
36251GUSTAVO MORALES26:00.9
46070FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO27:14.6Largatixa
56056EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ27:16.6Sedex
66191VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA27:38.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
76157RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN28:08.8Vida Running
86197WALLAN DAVID CARLOS28:21.4
96111KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS28:51.9Running Bauru
106052DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN29:21.6
116243MAURI RAMOS ANDRADE LEITE30:21.4
126007ALFREDO FURLAN FILHO30:25.1Alfredo Furlan Team
136150PABLO ROBERTO FRANCO FATIA30:47.7
146044DANIEL IGARASHI DA CRUZ30:59.7Vo2run
156098JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA32:06.7Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
166246BRUNO HENRIQUE CAMARGO32:30.3
176074FELIPE GOMES CABELLO33:25.6Popcorn Run
186050DIEGO BARBOSA LUCIANO36:30.4
196248FABIO DA SILVA37:04.4
206039CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA39:01.2
216073FAGNER DE CARVALHO40:27.6
226113LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA40:45.4Lordrunners
236187THIAGO SILVA41:09.8Raiz De Ideias
246210MAURICIO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA42:01.5
256253LEANDRO VINICIUS DE SOUZA43:28.6
266045DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA43:54.7Steve Laboral Runners
276156RAFAEL FERRAZ DE ARRUDA46:25.2
286046DANIEL LINI PERPETUO49:57.2Fartlek
40 a 44 anos
16097JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO26:54.4Equipe Duduzinho
26123EZAU QUEIROZ27:17.6
36004ALESSANDRO MAIA28:51.2Running Bauru
46040CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO29:24.0Semel Lins
56059EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA29:38.0Conans / Grava Runner
66021ANTONIO MARCOS TOZIM30:33.7Tozim
76204PAULO FRANCISCO CARDOSO JUNIOR31:42.6
86171RODRIGO UYHEARA32:53.2
96095JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO33:05.3
106071FABIO JOSE NOVISCKI34:02.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
116213GUSTAVO EMIDIO DOS SANTOS SARDINHA34:22.8
126164RICARDO CANDUZINI MANOEL35:02.7
136233MARCIO MAGNANI NIZA35:40.2
146060EDUARDO YAMAMOTO SANTOS36:21.2
156175SAVIO FERNANDO MARQUES CARVALHO37:12.2
166090GUSTAVO CASARIN38:21.6Fartlek
176033CASSIO BRODT MARTHA40:40.9
45 a 49 anos
16107JULIO CESAR ASSAD DE MELLO25:16.9Ppf
26199WILLIAM GALAZO26:00.2Fartlek Bauru
36034CELIO BENITES26:44.0Corre Potunduva
46166RINALDO BASSI PAES27:17.1Fartlek Bauru
56094IVAN RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA27:20.5Sorteio Fb Casca
66072FABIO LEANDRO CARDOSO ZAMORA29:30.0Steve Laboral Runners
76110KLEBER GIAFFERIS31:57.3Corpore
86167ROBSON DE SOUZA MATSUMOTO33:02.7Koreia Do Norte
96058EDUARDO FARES AUAD FONTES35:42.1
106122LUCIANO FERREIRA36:08.2
116079GEISEL BOTELHO VIEIRA39:35.7
126207FERNANDO MANTOVANI58:18.3
50 a 54 anos
16010ALTAIR NELSON CORREIA ORO27:31.5So Tenho
26032CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI32:32.9
36163RICARDO AUGUSTO MEIRA33:32.3Bike
46108JULIO CESAR VIDOTTO34:48.0
56088GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA34:49.3Uprun
66019ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS39:12.1
76037CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA40:45.8Bauru
86148ODAIR SIMOES DA SILVA43:24.8
96080GILMAR MARTINS SILVA43:39.2Running Bauru
106177SILVIO LUIZ PARODI46:02.0
55 a 59 anos
16025BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA34:05.2Vida Runnig
26159REINALDO TEIXEIRA MUNHOZ34:49.5Clinica Corpore
36125LUIZ RENATO JOEL38:45.9Invictos Bauru
46247JOANILTON THIAGO DA SILVA43:16.1
60 a 64 anos
16222CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA28:30.2
26147NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI29:13.8Familia Ikegami
36198WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA29:46.3Fartlek
46104JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES30:16.3Fartlek Bauru
56192VANDERLEI DONIZETE DE MATTOS34:11.7Invictos
66100JORGE SAKITANI35:10.9Equipe De Corrida Sesc
76031CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL37:02.8Avulso
86255CANUTO LEITE DE ALMEIDA39:54.8
96038CLAUDIO MARCOS ROCHA47:57.2Individual
106254RAIMUNDO LEITE SORBINHO48:45.6
65 anos acima
16020ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL30:49.9Nao Tenho
26196WALACE JOSE´COSTA31:58.7Meta Final
36142MASSANOBU UYHEARA35:07.0Galera Da Corrida
46220CARLOS AIRES BUCUVIC37:19.2
56102JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO37:20.6Fartlek Bauru
66202YUKIO KOBAYASHI41:15.3Fartlek Bauru
76103JOSE NOVISCKI49:24.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
Geral feminino
16009ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO26:53.2Vo2 Run
26221MARIA JULIA F CARDOSO28:52.5
36035CICERA CRISTINA LOPES29:06.2Steve Assessoria
46083GIULIA FERREIRA ASSAD DE MELLO29:08.6Ppf
56138MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES30:00.1Vida Running
20 a 24 anos
16200YASMIM CEDDIA GERTRUDES36:01.2Raiz De Ideias
26136MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS40:47.4
36014ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO ANGELICO47:11.6
25 a 29 anos
16078GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI35:49.6
26027BRUNA BOTTEON DELLA COLETTA36:49.0
36158RAFAELA MOREIRA DOS ANJOS42:38.4
46252ISABELA MENEZIO PINTO43:28.6
56245SAMIA NEVES CAMPANELLI43:31.8
66077GABRIELA ALBERGONI DA SILVA44:44.4Papa Léguas Agudos
76117LIGIA PEREIRA DE ABREU TIMóTEO47:13.0Raiz De Ideias
86028BRUNA DONIDA48:00.1Corpore Bauru
96015ANA LAURA MOTTA VAZ48:17.2Raiz De Ideias
30 a 34 anos
16096JOANA CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA30:01.2
26145NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA32:00.1Webber Team
36176SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA33:00.9
46127MARCELA MATTAR BAZZO33:06.0
56003ALESSA BERRETINI35:25.7Iron Coach
66085GRACILENE DE SOUSA LOPES35:34.2Teve Laboral Runners
76064ERIK MARTINS DOS SANTOS35:40.7Powerlife Gym
86029BRUNA GONCALVES GIMENEZ36:25.0Cortesia - Cassio
96184TATIANE T P SILVA37:47.5Sorteio Iron Fox Cross
106106JULIANE NOVISCKI39:15.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
116144MONICA REGINA MARTINS40:31.7
126022ARIANA CARVALHO MARTHA40:40.7
136114LETICIA ANDREANI RODRIGUES DE ASSIS CUNHA40:46.2Lordrunners
146023ARIANE OLIVEIRA ROSA42:27.4Team Ari Rosa
156109KARLA TAMAROZZI DE OLIVEIRA42:27.7Team Ari Rosa
166214ANA CLAUDIA QUIRINO46:23.0
176084GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO49:34.9Shape Run
186011AMANDA DIAS DE ABREU OLIVEIRA49:45.6
35 a 39 anos
16086GRAZIELA DARIO MARTHA33:25.7
26047DANIELA FERNANDES LAVORINI33:39.2
36081GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTO34:03.2Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
46135MARIA FERNANDA MARTHA34:34.5
56139MARIANGELA PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE BOMPEAN34:42.8Sorteio Estação Mulher
66174SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO35:44.0
76161RENATA BUSCH36:11.5#tamojuntocama
86151PAMELA DE OLIVEIRA REBUCI36:35.7Fartlek
96249SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA37:05.8
106061ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS38:02.2Running Bauru
116137MARIA ROBERTA MARTHA VIEIRA39:36.2
126062ELLEN KATIZMAN DA SILVA43:39.2
136016ANA PAULA FRAGA SOBRAL SANCHEZ46:40.3
40 a 44 anos
16132MARIA CHRISTINA LEME CEZARIO GARCIA31:07.8Carol Furriela Team
26146NATALY CRISTINA PIGNOLI31:37.9Steve Laboral Runners
36116LIGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALAGOLI32:14.0Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
46026BIANCA SILVA FERREIRA32:53.2Cortesia - Whb Ferreira
56065ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI33:31.2
66181SIMONE FRANCO MORETIN ALEIXO34:44.9Semel Lins
76180SIMONE CARDOZO35:39.4Running Bauru
86212ROSANA CRISTINA MENDES37:13.2
96129MARCIA TEIXEIRA FARIAS37:29.8Individual
106205LISANDRA SILVEIRA MANZANO40:15.8
116126LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO40:16.5
126250TATIANA MORALES41:07.9
136013ANA CAROLINA FRAGA P SOBRAL43:25.4Gallo Runners
146082GIRLAYNE HARUMI BABA44:45.9Equipe Duduzinho
156160RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES48:14.8Mouta's Runner
45 a 49 anos
16217ANA LUCIA CARDOSO31:54.7
26018ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES32:44.4Bianca Whb - Condição Especial
36179SIMONE AP. TOLOY COSIN36:30.0
46201YORRANA GIAXA37:16.1Sorteio Cross Fit Bauru
56234KARINA HERNANDES37:18.8
66141MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL38:00.6Ju Louzada
76115LIA TIOMI IKEDA CESCATO40:14.4Steve Laboral Runners
86118LILIAN LEIKA IKEDA49:24.5Steve Laboral Runners
50 a 54 anos
16066EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR32:34.6Gambarê
26036CLAUDIA JAPA35:21.8Equipe 100 Limites
36134MARIA EDINETE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA36:49.9Corre Potunduva
46075FERNANDA PARODI37:37.0
56067FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA38:21.8Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
66208CRISTIANE ANDREIA MARIANO41:19.9
76131MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA BENITES46:06.9Corre Potunduva
86068FABIANA DE SOUZA CARVALHO MUCHERONI48:29.7Sesc Bauru
96008ALICE SILVA50:45.3Corre Potunduva
106133MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA50:46.1Corre Potunduva
55 a 59 anos
16182SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO44:15.4Running Bauru
26140MARILENE LOMBARDOSO44:23.0
60 anos acima
16244CLARICE AP. FERNANDES GOMES DOS SANTOS49:14.0Steve Laboral Runners
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020