5ª Corrida e Caminhada OAB

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
17093JEOVANA FERNANDA LEOPOLDINA DOS SANTOS27:54.7Abda Atletismo - Bauru
27110LETICIA ALMEIDA BELO28:56.0Abda Atletismo - Bauru
37092JENIFER DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS30:32.9Lupo Lençóis
47104JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU30:53.6Asg Running
57035CICERA CRISTINA LOPES34:26.3Luso/laboral
Advogadas
17017ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO32:51.8Vo2 Run
27111LIGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALAGOLI36:53.0Iron Coach
37012ALESSANDRA NUNES ALAMO42:39.1Vida Running
47080GREICI MARIA ZIMMER42:59.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
57029CAMILASILVANA DACENCIO43:34.0
20 a 24 anos
17105JULIANA DOS SANTOS ROSA E SILVA37:11.9Superatis
27060ELIZANDRA DAYANE FREITAS FONTES44:35.7Asg Running
25 a 29 anos
17006GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO42:33.5Asg Running
27010ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO45:12.7#willgomesteam
37094JEZICA DA SILVA RAMOS56:01.2Avulso
30 a 34 anos
17116LUCIANA RODRIGUES35:04.2Amigas Que Correm Juntas
27112LINIVE OLIVEIRA BERTONE37:27.6Iron Coach
37036NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON42:38.5Asg Running
47181VANESSA FERREIRA44:32.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
57175THAISA HELENA CARVALHO49:44.9Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
67046DEBORA MIDORI HOTTA51:53.6Aroeira
35 a 39 anos
17019ANA IRIS LOBRIGATI34:21.4
27134MARY BRANCO38:35.7Asg Running
37076GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ45:15.8Asg Running
47088ISIS SAMIRA CASAVECHIA LOPES DA SILVA46:01.3Superatis
57026BRUNA OLIVEIRA RONDON47:48.6Asg Running
67151RENATA BUSCH48:57.7#tamojuntocama
77034CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA49:27.8Papa Mike
87178TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI53:58.5Vidativa Espaço Personal
97152RENATA JUSTINO54:03.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
40 a 44 anos
17165RUTH DO CARMO DOS SANTOS36:59.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
27052DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA38:29.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
37089JANAINA CARVALHO DE SOUZA40:45.5Fartlek Bauru
47009ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA TENTOR BESSI40:49.9Iron Coach
57171SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA42:28.1
67128MARCIA TEIXEIRA FARIAS43:11.3Vida Running
77213GRAZIELI LILIAN DE LIMA MARQUES45:34.2
87087ISAURA FALCONI46:53.5Fartlek Bauru
97011ALESSANDRA MOREIRA CAVALIERI56:14.9Fartlek Bauru
45 a 49 anos
17182VERA REGINA FERREIRA BARBOSA35:19.8
27183VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS36:59.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
37084HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA39:58.3Gallo Runners
47003ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI47:24.3Aroeira
57167SILVANA APARECIDA DA SILVA CALDAS49:28.7Fartlek Bauru
50 a 54 anos
17038CLAUDIA JAPA42:34.2Equipe 100 Limites
27065FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA45:04.3Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
37054EDILAINE FEREIRA DE CAMPOS RAFAEL45:56.5Team Fênix
47168SILVANA FERNANDES1:00:19.4
55 a 59 anos
17127MARCIA ELIZABETH APARECIDA ANDRADE48:39.5Podium
60 anos acima
17132MARIA APARECIDA PADOVAN FONSECA46:46.7Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
27214ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA48:58.2invictos
37020ANATALIA JOANA DE JESUS1:05:25.3Amor Pela Corrida
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17093JEOVANA FERNANDA LEOPOLDINA DOS SANTOS27:53.3Abda Atletismo - Bauru
27110LETICIA ALMEIDA BELO28:54.1Abda Atletismo - Bauru
37092JENIFER DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS30:29.9Lupo Lençóis
47104JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU30:43.9Asg Running
57017ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO32:50.4Vo2 Run
67019ANA IRIS LOBRIGATI34:21.4
77035CICERA CRISTINA LOPES34:21.6Luso/laboral
87116LUCIANA RODRIGUES35:04.2Amigas Que Correm Juntas
97182VERA REGINA FERREIRA BARBOSA35:19.8
107111LIGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALAGOLI36:44.8Iron Coach
117183VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS36:59.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
127165RUTH DO CARMO DOS SANTOS36:59.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
137105JULIANA DOS SANTOS ROSA E SILVA37:11.9Superatis
147112LINIVE OLIVEIRA BERTONE37:27.6Iron Coach
157052DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA38:29.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
167134MARY BRANCO38:35.7Asg Running
177084HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA39:58.3Gallo Runners
187089JANAINA CARVALHO DE SOUZA40:45.5Fartlek Bauru
197009ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA TENTOR BESSI40:49.9Iron Coach
207012ALESSANDRA NUNES ALAMO42:19.7Vida Running
217171SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA42:28.1
227006GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO42:33.5Asg Running
237038CLAUDIA JAPA42:34.2Equipe 100 Limites
247036NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON42:38.5Asg Running
257080GREICI MARIA ZIMMER42:54.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
267128MARCIA TEIXEIRA FARIAS43:11.3Vida Running
277029CAMILASILVANA DACENCIO43:14.1
287181VANESSA FERREIRA44:32.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
297060ELIZANDRA DAYANE FREITAS FONTES44:35.7Asg Running
307065FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA45:04.3Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
317010ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO45:12.7#willgomesteam
327076GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ45:15.8Asg Running
337213GRAZIELI LILIAN DE LIMA MARQUES45:34.2
347054EDILAINE FEREIRA DE CAMPOS RAFAEL45:56.5Team Fênix
357088ISIS SAMIRA CASAVECHIA LOPES DA SILVA46:01.3Superatis
367132MARIA APARECIDA PADOVAN FONSECA46:46.7Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
377087ISAURA FALCONI46:53.5Fartlek Bauru
387003ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI47:24.3Aroeira
397026BRUNA OLIVEIRA RONDON47:48.6Asg Running
407127MARCIA ELIZABETH APARECIDA ANDRADE48:39.5Podium
417151RENATA BUSCH48:57.7#tamojuntocama
427214ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA48:58.2invictos
437034CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA49:27.8Papa Mike
447167SILVANA APARECIDA DA SILVA CALDAS49:28.7Fartlek Bauru
457175THAISA HELENA CARVALHO49:44.9Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
467046DEBORA MIDORI HOTTA51:53.6Aroeira
477178TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI53:58.5Vidativa Espaço Personal
487152RENATA JUSTINO54:03.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
497094JEZICA DA SILVA RAMOS56:01.2Avulso
507011ALESSANDRA MOREIRA CAVALIERI56:14.9Fartlek Bauru
517168SILVANA FERNANDES1:00:19.4
527020ANATALIA JOANA DE JESUS1:05:25.3Amor Pela Corrida
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
17131MARCOS FELIPE DOS SANTOS TOBIAS23:51.8Abda Atletismo - Bauru
27114LUCAS RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE24:11.6Abda Atletismo - Bauru
37124MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO24:56.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
47117LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI25:34.7Iron Coach - Bauru/sp
57061ELTON ANTONIO VENANCIO26:33.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
Advogados
14132VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO28:21.9Superatis
27069FABIO MIRANDA PAGANINI31:53.3Nova Imagem
37045DANIEL SAMPAIO BERTONE32:24.6Iron Coach
47138MIGUEL PAVANELA33:00.6
57156ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID35:46.7Iron Coach
Ate 19 anos
17185VINICIUS MARTINS40:16.7Pacman Runners
27107KAUA ROBERTO DE SOUZA47:24.8
20 a 24 anos
17085IAGO MARIANO RAMOS29:44.3
27031CARLOS DIEGO BERTONCELLO PASCHOALINI36:00.2Crosstraining 014
25 a 29 anos
17153RENATO GOMES NETO27:48.7Fartlek Bauru
27109LENNON ANTONIO JUVINSKI TAVARES28:48.2Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
37209GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO29:25.3
47115LUCAS SEVERO BRASILIO32:41.8Fartlek Bauru
57081GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA SILVA34:05.8Mezzani
67059ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO35:16.1Quase Parando
77150RENAN FIORAVANTI39:01.6Pacman Runners
87184VICTOR HUGO PIGOZZI39:44.6Boot Camp Runner's
97086IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER43:11.5Corpore Bauru
30 a 34 anos
17040CLEITON BERCI27:15.1Baterias Cral
27042CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO27:59.8Superatis
37129MARCIO DANILO PAVANI28:12.7Asg Running
47191WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO35:32.8Fartlek Bauru
57174TADEU PACHECO MORAES36:10.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
67053EDERSON ANDRE JACINTO36:18.9Fartlek Bauru
77028BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA36:28.4Corrida
87147RAFAEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS37:38.9
97099JONAS GABRIEL DA SILVA CATANI40:22.9
107119LUIS EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA41:16.7
117066FABIO AURELIO FREITAS DE SOUZA48:01.8Meia Suja
35 a 39 anos
17176TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO29:07.1Fartlek Bauru
27067FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO30:59.7Largatixa
37055EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIRóZ31:38.1Sedex
47192WILLIANS DOS SANTOS XAVIER31:56.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
57125MARCELO DE SOUZA32:19.3Amor Pela Corrida
67145RAFAEL DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO32:39.9Tchui
77187WALLAN DAVID CARLOS34:09.5
87146RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN34:39.0Vida Running
97208FABRICIO DA SILVA PAINI36:11.2bauru Shopping
107068FABIO MARINARI37:01.6Running Bauru
117051DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN37:41.4
127202LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO37:46.9bauru shopping
137072FELIPE GOMES CABELLO39:14.5Popcorn Run
147140MOACYR LOPES DA SILVA JUNIOR46:01.4Superatis
157137MAYCON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA47:36.2
167039CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA49:07.3
177044DANIEL LINI PERPETUO50:42.7Fartlek
40 a 44 anos
17180VANELSON LIONETE27:48.4Plasutil
27159ROBSON ROSA29:18.8Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
37078GLAUCO ALEX VINOKUROVAS29:38.9Ironcoach
47130MARCIO DE SOUZA33:08.3Fartlek Bauru
57097JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO33:16.9Equipe Duduzinho
67212VALERIO SERVINO DA ROCHA34:49.4fartlek bauru
77162ROGERIO BUENO MAIA37:28.0Iron Coach
87014ALEXANDRE APARECIDO MARTINS39:28.9100 Limites
97064EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL41:01.4Papa Léguas
107161ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI41:12.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
117155RICARDO TORRES MARTINS42:26.6Steve Laboral Runners
127100JOSE CAVALIEIRI46:33.9Fartlek Bauru
137013ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO47:13.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
147170SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTOS48:21.0Conan
45 a 49 anos
17047DEBSON AMBROSIO28:02.9Amor Pela Corrida
27201GILBERTO SILVA COSTA29:36.2bauru shopping
37164RONIVALDO GONCALVES DA SILVA29:48.9Asg Running
47002ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS30:56.4Plasutil
57062EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL32:01.8Plasutil
67149REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO33:21.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
77210CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS34:20.2unimed
87073FERNANDO MANTOVANI34:58.1Mantovani
97005AGNALDO CORREIA35:09.8Invictos
107120LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ37:27.0Up Assessoria
117015ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA37:34.7
127113LOUIS ALBERT DOS RIOS39:29.1Superatis
137049DEMERSON GOMES41:54.6Iron Coach
147075FRANCISCO STAFFICO NETO43:44.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
157148REGINALDO DE SOUZA GENOVEZ50:59.9
50 a 54 anos
17143ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO30:04.9Amor Pela Corrida
27021ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO30:47.6Mezzani
37163ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA31:52.4
47139MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO32:01.1Plasútil
57190WILLIAM ROGER QUINHONEIRO36:38.0Superatisssuperatis
67004ADRIANO CHIES37:35.5Equipe 100limites 100 Limites
77027BRUNO CHIARADIA40:51.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
87056EDSON PEREIRA MOREIRA41:36.9Fartlek
97074FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA41:40.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
107096JOAO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA PRADO E PICCINO47:27.7Corpore
55 a 59 anos
17037CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI32:07.4Dêbikes/correios Bauru
27157ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS35:18.8Pangarés Bauru
37101JOSE FERNANDO CARNEIRO38:17.7Fartlek Bauru
47024BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA40:58.2Vida Runnig
57007ALBERTO DE VITTA48:30.0Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
60 a 64 anos
17186WAGNER TADEU DE RESENDE29:08.4Uptraining Coqueiral
27102JOSE MOACIR FERREIRA DA SILVA30:33.5Laboral Run
37033CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA32:30.0Asg Running Bauru-sp
47098JOAO SAITI IDE35:03.6Grupo Corrida Acm
57207JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES35:48.0fartlek bauru
67141NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI36:13.5Familia Ikegami
77122LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO36:42.9Fartlek Bauru
87188WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA36:49.0Fartlek
97179VANDERLEI DONIZETE DE MATTOS41:56.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
107001ADEMIR FONSECA42:51.3Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
117023ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR44:09.9Ideal Life
127118LUIS CARLOS GOM44:52.6Pangarés Bauru
137144OVIDIO DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO46:04.7Asg Running
147030CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL56:01.4Avulso
65 anos acima
17058EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA36:04.3Equipe 100 Limites
27203MENOTE RODOLPHO39:16.1SEM LIMITES
37077GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES41:20.7Fartlek
47135MASSANOBU UYHEARA45:44.9Galera Da Corrida
57193YUKIO KOBAYASHI51:10.2Fartlek Bauru
67142OLYMPIO JOSE DE MORAES53:16.3Individual
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17131MARCOS FELIPE DOS SANTOS TOBIAS23:50.6Abda Atletismo - Bauru
27114LUCAS RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE24:10.5Abda Atletismo - Bauru
37124MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO24:55.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
47117LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI25:32.7Iron Coach - Bauru/sp
57061ELTON ANTONIO VENANCIO26:32.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
67040CLEITON BERCI27:15.1Baterias Cral
77180VANELSON LIONETE27:48.4Plasutil
87153RENATO GOMES NETO27:48.7Fartlek Bauru
97042CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO27:59.8Superatis
107047DEBSON AMBROSIO28:02.9Amor Pela Corrida
117129MARCIO DANILO PAVANI28:12.7Asg Running
124132VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO28:16.6Superatis
137109LENNON ANTONIO JUVINSKI TAVARES28:48.2Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
147176TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO29:07.1Fartlek Bauru
157186WAGNER TADEU DE RESENDE29:08.4Uptraining Coqueiral
167159ROBSON ROSA29:18.8Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
177209GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO29:25.3
187201GILBERTO SILVA COSTA29:36.2bauru shopping
197078GLAUCO ALEX VINOKUROVAS29:38.9Ironcoach
207085IAGO MARIANO RAMOS29:44.3
217164RONIVALDO GONCALVES DA SILVA29:48.9Asg Running
227143ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO30:04.9Amor Pela Corrida
237102JOSE MOACIR FERREIRA DA SILVA30:33.5Laboral Run
247021ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO30:47.6Mezzani
257002ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS30:56.4Plasutil
267067FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO30:59.7Largatixa
277055EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIRóZ31:38.1Sedex
287069FABIO MIRANDA PAGANINI31:49.2Nova Imagem
297163ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA31:52.4
307192WILLIANS DOS SANTOS XAVIER31:56.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
317139MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO32:01.1Plasútil
327062EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL32:01.8Plasutil
337037CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI32:07.4Dêbikes/correios Bauru
347125MARCELO DE SOUZA32:19.3Amor Pela Corrida
357045DANIEL SAMPAIO BERTONE32:20.1Iron Coach
367033CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA32:30.0Asg Running Bauru-sp
377145RAFAEL DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO32:39.9Tchui
387115LUCAS SEVERO BRASILIO32:41.8Fartlek Bauru
397138MIGUEL PAVANELA32:53.4
407130MARCIO DE SOUZA33:08.3Fartlek Bauru
417097JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO33:16.9Equipe Duduzinho
427149REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO33:21.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
437081GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA SILVA34:05.8Mezzani
447187WALLAN DAVID CARLOS34:09.5
457210CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS34:20.2unimed
467146RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN34:39.0Vida Running
477212VALERIO SERVINO DA ROCHA34:49.4fartlek bauru
487073FERNANDO MANTOVANI34:58.1Mantovani
497098JOAO SAITI IDE35:03.6Grupo Corrida Acm
507005AGNALDO CORREIA35:09.8Invictos
517059ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO35:16.1Quase Parando
527157ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS35:18.8Pangarés Bauru
537191WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO35:32.8Fartlek Bauru
547156ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID35:37.6Iron Coach
557207JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES35:48.0fartlek bauru
567031CARLOS DIEGO BERTONCELLO PASCHOALINI36:00.2Crosstraining 014
577058EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA36:04.3Equipe 100 Limites
587174TADEU PACHECO MORAES36:10.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
597208FABRICIO DA SILVA PAINI36:11.2bauru Shopping
607141NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI36:13.5Familia Ikegami
617053EDERSON ANDRE JACINTO36:18.9Fartlek Bauru
627028BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA36:28.4Corrida
637190WILLIAM ROGER QUINHONEIRO36:38.0Superatisssuperatis
647122LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO36:42.9Fartlek Bauru
657188WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA36:49.0Fartlek
667068FABIO MARINARI37:01.6Running Bauru
677120LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ37:27.0Up Assessoria
687162ROGERIO BUENO MAIA37:28.0Iron Coach
697015ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA37:34.7
707004ADRIANO CHIES37:35.5Equipe 100limites 100 Limites
717147RAFAEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS37:38.9
727051DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN37:41.4
737202LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO37:46.9bauru shopping
747101JOSE FERNANDO CARNEIRO38:17.7Fartlek Bauru
757150RENAN FIORAVANTI39:01.6Pacman Runners
767072FELIPE GOMES CABELLO39:14.5Popcorn Run
777203MENOTE RODOLPHO39:16.1SEM LIMITES
787014ALEXANDRE APARECIDO MARTINS39:28.9100 Limites
797113LOUIS ALBERT DOS RIOS39:29.1Superatis
807184VICTOR HUGO PIGOZZI39:44.6Boot Camp Runner's
817185VINICIUS MARTINS40:16.7Pacman Runners
827099JONAS GABRIEL DA SILVA CATANI40:22.9
837027BRUNO CHIARADIA40:51.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
847024BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA40:58.2Vida Runnig
857064EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL41:01.4Papa Léguas
867161ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI41:12.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
877119LUIS EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA41:16.7
887077GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES41:20.7Fartlek
897056EDSON PEREIRA MOREIRA41:36.9Fartlek
907074FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA41:40.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
917049DEMERSON GOMES41:54.6Iron Coach
927179VANDERLEI DONIZETE DE MATTOS41:56.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
937155RICARDO TORRES MARTINS42:26.6Steve Laboral Runners
947001ADEMIR FONSECA42:51.3Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
957086IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER43:11.5Corpore Bauru
967075FRANCISCO STAFFICO NETO43:44.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
977023ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR44:09.9Ideal Life
987118LUIS CARLOS GOM44:52.6Pangarés Bauru
997135MASSANOBU UYHEARA45:44.9Galera Da Corrida
1007140MOACYR LOPES DA SILVA JUNIOR46:01.4Superatis
1017144OVIDIO DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO46:04.7Asg Running
1027100JOSE CAVALIEIRI46:33.9Fartlek Bauru
1037013ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO47:13.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1047107KAUA ROBERTO DE SOUZA47:24.8
1057096JOAO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA PRADO E PICCINO47:27.7Corpore
1067137MAYCON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA47:36.2
1077066FABIO AURELIO FREITAS DE SOUZA48:01.8Meia Suja
1087170SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTOS48:21.0Conan
1097007ALBERTO DE VITTA48:30.0Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
1107039CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA49:07.3
1117044DANIEL LINI PERPETUO50:42.7Fartlek
1127148REGINALDO DE SOUZA GENOVEZ50:59.9
1137193YUKIO KOBAYASHI51:10.2Fartlek Bauru
1147142OLYMPIO JOSE DE MORAES53:16.3Individual
1157030CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL56:01.4Avulso
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
14008ANA BEATRIZ TRAJANO16:10.4Abda Atletismo - Bauru
24045ESTHER BEATRIZ LEOPOLDINO DA SILVA16:30.2Abda Atletismo - Bauru
34092MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS16:32.2Abda Atletismo - Bauru
44063JAYANE RENATA DA SILVA17:52.3Ibitinga
54210RENATA DA SILVA18:56.2AMIGAS QUE CORREM JUNTAS
Advogadas
17091JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA20:20.8
24023BRUNA FERRAZ BUENO VOROS20:42.3Amigas Que Correm Juntas
34099MONICA REGINA MARTINS21:38.6
44051GABRIELA CARDOSO23:00.7Boot Camp Runner's
54038EDNARA COSTA JUPPEN23:41.8Superatis
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14008ANA BEATRIZ TRAJANO16:10.4Abda Atletismo - Bauru
24045ESTHER BEATRIZ LEOPOLDINO DA SILVA16:30.2Abda Atletismo - Bauru
34092MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS16:32.2Abda Atletismo - Bauru
44063JAYANE RENATA DA SILVA17:52.3Ibitinga
54210RENATA DA SILVA18:56.2AMIGAS QUE CORREM JUNTAS
64003ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI19:43.1Superatis
74054GIOVANNA SPERANZA ZABEU19:54.3Asg Running
87091JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA20:20.8
94023BRUNA FERRAZ BUENO VOROS20:42.3Amigas Que Correm Juntas
104100MONIQUE DE MELO21:33.7Asg Running
114099MONICA REGINA MARTINS21:38.6
124109RAFAELA HAMADA JUCA21:59.0
134051GABRIELA CARDOSO23:00.7Boot Camp Runner's
144072KETILY FRIGO ALVES23:37.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
154126SOFIA HAMADA JUCA23:40.0
164038EDNARA COSTA JUPPEN23:41.8Superatis
174016ANDREIA CRISTINA ZUCARI MARIANO23:45.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
184101NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS23:56.2Superatis
194113RITA DE CASSIA FELIPE AZEVEDO23:59.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
204039EDNEIA BASTOS PINHATA24:26.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
214024BRUNA GABRIELA BORN24:29.9
227166SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO24:36.7
234119ROSEMEIRE DE MORAIS SILVA24:47.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
244065JESSICA FARIA MARQUES24:55.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
257136MAYARA YURI MURAI NAKAMUNE25:07.1Crosstraining 014
264085LUISA CAMILLI LOBRIGATI25:30.1
274077LETICIA AZEVEDO26:02.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
284087MARCIA ALVES MARTINS26:30.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
294052GABRIELA DE CASSIA PINHATA AZEVEDO26:31.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
304006ANA BEATRIZ DE CARVALHO GOMES26:31.7
314037DENISE DE MATTOS26:32.4
324056GISELE CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA26:33.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
334046EVELIN GUEDES DE ALCANTARA MENA26:36.6Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
344125SIBELE CRISTINA TOBIAS MORAES26:51.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
354042ELIZABETE GODOY FONTES27:02.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
364025BRUNA GASPAROTTO27:34.7Steve Assessoria Esportiva
374104PAMELA DE OLIVEIRA REBUCI27:41.9Fartlek
384124SANDRA MARA FAUSTINO DE ASSIS27:53.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
394082LUCIANA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA27:55.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
404131VILMA MARCATE28:05.4
414122SAMIRA BATAIOLA PULS28:09.5
424098MONICA MARIA ANKUDOVICIUS BRESSAN28:37.5
434080LUCIA MESQUITA29:01.1Invictos Assessoria Esportiva
444110REBECA AVANCO29:32.0
454009ANA LAURA CARDOSO VIEIRA30:31.0
464048FABIANA POLICINANI DE LUCCAS ANDRADE30:50.8Mlf Acessoria Esportiva
474040EDNISE CARVALHO RODRIGUES30:52.9
484203LILIAN IKEDA31:07.4superatis
494078LETICIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA31:07.7Superatis
504044EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA31:19.3Galera Da Corrida
514105PAULA TRAVAGLI FONSECA31:42.2
524022BRUNA FERNANDA CALDAS31:59.5
534017ANDRESSA CHALQUES LIMAO GODOI32:23.3
544018ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI32:33.3Superatis
554096MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI32:35.1Superatis
564007ANA BEATRIZ DEMARCHI E SILVA32:35.4Superatis
574130VALDIRENE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA DORSE33:07.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
584057GISELLE LOURENçO DE OLIVEIRA STEFANI33:20.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
594064JESSICA COSTA MARTINS33:23.3
604094MARIA HELENA BUENO E SILVA33:30.3Superatis
614111RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES34:03.2Bauru Shopping
624028CAROL ANDRIOLI34:04.5Bauru Shopping
634093MARIA FERNANDA TRISTAO STAFFICO34:49.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
644034DANI ROBERTA MELO34:51.0Superatis
654002ADRIANA ALVES MAXIMIANO34:52.3Superatis
664071JULIANA CACERE35:10.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
674102NAIRA MARIA ALBINO35:29.5Eu E A Naira
684127SUELI SATIE HAMADA36:00.0
694020BARBARA KAREN NEVES DE OLIVEIRA36:52.2
704026CARINA SIBIA37:10.4
714103PALOMA DA COSTA RODRIGUES38:32.8Superatis
724204SUELY MITIE MATSUOKA DOS SANTOS38:57.4
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
14123SAMUEL VINICIUS DOS SANTOS13:54.9Abda Atletismo - Bauru
27025BENEDITO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO14:53.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
34205WILLIAM GALAZO16:19.1unimed
44047EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ16:37.5Up Assessoria
54067JONATA ELIAS MENA16:46.6Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
Advogados
34073LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA15:30.2Asg Running
44107PAULO LUCAS LEAL DOS SANTOS16:05.9Guarulhos
54083LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO16:14.0Coach Ju Louzada
84029CELIO TIZATTO FILHO16:28.4Personal
94089MARCIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA16:30.8Menezes
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14123SAMUEL VINICIUS DOS SANTOS13:53.7Abda Atletismo - Bauru
27025BENEDITO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO14:52.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
34073LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA15:28.1Asg Running
44107PAULO LUCAS LEAL DOS SANTOS15:56.7Guarulhos
54083LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO16:08.4Coach Ju Louzada
64205WILLIAM GALAZO16:17.3unimed
74090MARCOS ROBERTO PRISCA16:18.4Mezzani
84029CELIO TIZATTO FILHO16:20.8Personal
94089MARCIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA16:25.9Menezes
104047EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ16:34.6Up Assessoria
114067JONATA ELIAS MENA16:42.4Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
124060GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS BONANI16:42.8Superatis
134059GUILHERME VIANNA FERRAZ DE CAMARGO16:46.9
144106PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA17:40.0Superatis
154032VALDIR SOUZA17:46.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
167158ROBINSON PINHEIRO18:01.9Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
174118ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA18:07.0Iron Coach
184079LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO18:34.0@prof_alexsandro
194027CARLOS EDUARDO CAPANA PEREIRA18:42.4Mezzani
207032CARLOS PLACCA18:47.5Iron Coach
214129THIAGO FERNANDO PEREIRA RIBEIRO19:10.4Bauru Shopping
224030CESAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA VICENTE19:10.6
234206JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN19:11.2superatis
244114ROBERT CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIREDO19:40.1Superatis
254097MILTON ALVES19:46.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
264116ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA SIMOES FERNANDES20:09.1
274128THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA20:35.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
284084LUIS CARLOS ALVES DA SILVA20:58.0Bora Correr
294049FABIO FERNANDES21:29.8Eu E A Naira
304058GUILHERME CATANHO22:33.5
314112RICARDO MARQUES PEREIRA TUCUNDUVA22:56.4
324076LEONARDO CISNEIRO RODRIGUES23:24.6
334108PEDRO LUIZ DA SILVA MEDEIROS23:46.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
344013ANDRE LUIZ DIAS24:25.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
354068JORGE DELFINO AUGUSTO DE FIGUEIREDO24:37.0Lealdade E Constância
364134WALBER RODRIGUES24:41.0Fartlek Bauru
374201DANIEL IKEDA25:09.3superatis
387095JOAO BATISTA BASTOS FILHO25:25.7Bauru
394075LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA25:30.6Lordrunners
404012ANDRE LUIS DO PRADO25:58.0Profit Investimentos
414041EDUARDO SARNO GREJO27:05.2
424011ANDRE G CONTADOR27:30.7Steve Assessoria Esportiva
434014ANDRE LUIZ FERNANDES VILAR28:03.6Avulso
444036DAVID ITIRO FUJIYAMA28:03.6Avulso
454120RUSSO ROBERTO CARVALHO28:18.2Fartlek Bauru
464035DANIEL DIEGO DE SOUZA MIGLIORINI28:28.2Team Fênix
474033DAIANA DE SANTIS S. GREJO28:48.3
484117BRENO DOS SANTOS29:33.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
494001ADOLFO DARIO FILHO29:54.9Avulso
504031CLAUDIO MARCOS ROCHA31:04.7Individual
514121SAMIR SHAKER AHMAD31:09.5
524061HUMBERTO LUIZ PUCCINELLI JUNIOR32:34.5Superatis
534086LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI32:34.8Superatis
544115ROBERT RETT33:33.6
554202FRANCISCO CARLOS TADEU RIBEIRO33:33.8bauru shopping
564050FERNANDO QUIRINO DA SILVA34:03.7Superatis
574005ALEXANDRE DE PAULA TSUKADA37:07.7
584004ALBERTO CESAR CLARO46:14.7
594066JOAO GUILHERME CLARO46:14.8
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020