APAE HAPPY RUN - 2ª EDIÇÃO

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15104SIMONE S. S. HIRAI26:16.3Granja Hirai
25021CRISTINA YUKARI NAGANO YABUTA27:45.7Granja Nagano/davis
35101ROSELI YURI MORIO CHAGAS28:55.3Ilton
45011CARLA PIO MURAKAMI30:04.6Granja Murakami/davis
55111VANESSA DIAS GUANAIS NAKANISHI31:46.3Granja Nakanishi/ Davis
65119POLYANA FERREIRA ARRUDA32:21.9
75122ALICE TERUKO MANO UEYAMA32:25.3
82082ELISA EMIKO SATO KATAYAMA33:19.6
95007ANA CECILIA FERREIRA DINIZ REZENDE33:37.8Wisium/davis
105061JOSIELE GONZAGA ITO33:45.8Socel/davis
112146LUCIANA GALLERA BRUNETTO34:02.8Trow Nutrition/davis
125108THAIS HANADA34:21.0Gransete/ilton
135106TANIA GUIMARAES RICCI35:18.4Vacinnar/ilton
145078MARCELA LAIS ANTONINO35:20.9Proteca/davis
155062JULIANE CARINA DA MATA35:53.0Baser/ilton
165087NILZA HELENA BALBI36:10.3Granja Ueyama/davis
175055ISABELLE MAI TSURU36:22.2Granja Brasil
182084ELISANGELA PEROBELI BARONI36:31.8Vida Corrida
195031ELAILA BINHARDI YOSHIKAWA36:34.6Granja Yoshikawa /davis
205118SILVIA MIYAGUI ARAI36:48.1
215067LIGIA MITIE IKEDA37:05.7
225077MARCELA FREGONEZI RUY40:25.4Trow Nutrition/davis
235105TAINA VIANA PICOLO42:57.4Yamasa/ilton
245013CATIA YUMI TOWATA TSURU43:52.7Granja Brasil
255102SAMARA PAULA VERZA43:58.8Granja Yoshikawa /davis
265068LUCIANA HARADA44:13.8Vida Corrida
275107TEREZA SHIGUEKO SUGUI KURODA44:17.8Sugui
285023DANIELA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA45:10.9Elanco/davis
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15015CELSO ORTEGA20:06.4Vida Corrida
25004ALEXIS PIERRE-MARIE CARFANTAN20:28.2Novogen/ilton
35092REONALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA20:36.7Amigos De Corrida
45049GUSTAVO HARUO DELFIM SHIGUENO21:27.0Ceva/davis
55012CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA22:31.4Granja Ueyama
65093RICARDO BELLAZ23:27.9Elanco
75040FABIO YUJI MURAKAMI23:28.8Granja Murakami/davis
85099RONALDO SERGIO GONCALVES DA SILVA23:44.2Yamasa/ilton
95025DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM23:44.3Moretto/ Davis
105010BRUNO GUASTALLI24:51.6Hyline/davis
115095ROBERTO JOJI TAKEHARA25:01.0Incorbal/ilton
125128THIAGO SOARES MARTINS25:13.4
135026DIOGO DO VALLEGAMBARO25:23.8Ilton
145124PEDRO HENRIQUE SPINARDI25:26.4Sr Davis
155057JHONY GILIO25:29.5Auster
165047FRANCISCO BELASCO25:37.8Yamasa/ilton
175072LUIS K. HIRAI25:48.5Granja Hirai
185035EVANDRO MARTINS SANTOS25:58.6Yamasa/ilton
195028EDSON SEITI IMADA26:00.8Granja Ueyama
205073LUIZ GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA NETO26:05.6Yamasa/ilton
215016CESAR EDUARDO STEFANINI CERVELATTI26:06.8Planaldo/davis
225097ROBERTO YAMASHIBA26:14.5Ilton
235054ILTON UEMURA26:16.3Uemura/ Davis
245051GUSTAVO HIDEKI SHIMIZU NAGAI26:45.3Novogen/ilton
255116YUKIO NODA27:13.9Vida Corrida
265042FELIPE ISSAMU PEREIRA KATO27:16.7
275121PAULO YOSHINOBU UEYAMA27:21.0
285113WELLEY KEIJI HIGASHI28:00.3Granja Higashi
295053HUGO LEONARDO DE SOUZA28:04.1Vida Corrida
305029EDUARDO MASSAYUKI KOGA28:26.9
315103SAVIO HENRIQUE MAURO28:35.4Trow Nutrition/davis
325082MARCUS VINICIUS BRUSCHINI28:40.5Trouw Nutrition/davis
335003ALEXANDRE IWAHASHI28:41.8Indukern/ilton
345043FELIPE PELICIONE28:49.4Ceva/davis
355070LUCINALDO DA SILVA MENEGASSI29:15.1Yamasa/ilton
365060JOSE ROBERTO MEDINA29:19.0Trow Nutrition/davis
372010ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SECHINATO29:32.3
385034ERICO SHOJI SATO29:35.7Ilton
395030EDUARDO OSSAMU ORII29:47.3Trow Nutrition/davis
405048GERALDO JOSé FRANCISCO30:05.9Vacinnar/ilton
415002ALBERTO YAMASAKI30:07.2Yamasa/ilton
425037FABIO HIDEKI YABUTA30:25.7Bastos
435079MARCELO CASARIN30:46.5Vetanco/ilton
445091RAFAEL MILAN30:47.1Boehringer/davis
455089PAULO SERGIO ITO30:48.2Socel/davis
465084MURILO BONATTO30:50.7Yamasa/ilton
475120MAURO AGUIAR30:59.6
485024DANTE YUJI MIYAKUBO31:11.9Granja Miyakubo
495056JAIR LUIZ DA SILVA31:19.6Lohmann Do Br/ilton
505074LUIZ TOSHIYUKI SUGUI31:37.0Sugui
515001ALBERTO BERNARDINO31:39.3Thech/davis
525088OLIMPIO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR32:15.7Planalto/davis
535090RAFAEL DA COSTA PEREIRA32:15.9Ilton
545114WENDEL MARCELO TEIXEIRA33:08.2Planaldo/davis
555050GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PIVA33:32.3Planaldo/davis
562097FABIO KATAYAMA33:43.9
575059JORGE LUIZ DE FREITAS BORGES34:44.4Borges/davis
585112VINICIUS ISHIKAWA YAEKASHI34:57.3Proteca/davis
595046FERNANDO VENANCIO35:18.0Mercoaves/davis
605096ROBERTO KIOTAKA TSURU36:00.5Granja Brasil
615125MARCOS DIAS DO NASCIMENTO37:59.2Sr Davis
625076MARCEL RODRIGUES FERRAZ38:41.9
635117DIOGO ITO38:55.3
642136KELSSER ROGERIO BARONI39:19.0Vida Corrida
655086NELSON YAMASAKI NETO40:02.7Yamasa/ilton
665129CARLOS IKEDA40:28.1
675123LEONARDO CAMILATO42:36.9
685018CLEISON MARQUES NEIRA42:56.2Trow Nutrition/davis
695039FABIO HIDEO ARAI43:25.0Socel/davis
705022DALTON SHOGO TSURU49:26.3Proteca/davis
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12027ANDREIA RENATA BARBOSA RAMOS21:49.0Team No Limite 2
22172MARIA SILVANA DE SOUZA BRITO22:32.7Aes
32231TAMARA TAVARES FARIAS22:53.0Evb
42064DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA23:58.6Galera Da Corrida
52224SILVIA DA SILVA RAMOS24:16.8Movement
62053CLAUDETE LOPES DE ALMEIDA25:19.6Equipe Izael Gomes Runner
72003ADRIANA CAETANO BARBOSA25:20.7Vida Corrida
82076EDINALVA BISPO DA COSTA25:32.0Clube Da Meninas
92143LINDINALVA DA SILVA DOURADO26:11.3Ilton
102015ANA MARIA BARRETTO MARTINS26:11.5Amigos De Corrida
122209REGINA APARECIDA SANTANA26:24.6Academia Coliseu / Martinópolis-sp
132111GLEICE KELLY PERGENTINO DA SILVA26:26.0Run100limite
145130LARISSA SASSA DE OLIVEIRA26:28.5
152196PATRICIA KASHIMA DOS SANTOS27:03.6Mlf
172228SOLANGE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS28:05.9Equipe Sesc
182208REGIANE CORDEIRO AGUIAR28:09.6Mordekayrunner
192060DALILA ROSADO DA SILVA28:11.7Mlf
202026ANDREIA FRESNEDA DA SILVA28:13.1
212016ANA PAULA BENEVIDES RUVIO PEIXOTO28:47.7Praqueisso
222246SIMONE S BUKU28:50.8
242037BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS NAVARRO29:02.7
252173MARIANA BATISTA DOS SANTOS29:04.6
262188NATALIA DANIELA REZENDE MIRALLAS29:12.9
272163MARCIA CRISTINA HONORATO BASTOS29:37.1Clube Da Corrida Sesc
282197PATRICIA KEIKO ASAKAWA29:40.9Davis
292029ANGELA PERES PAREDES DE OLIVEIRA29:47.7Assessoria Adilson Cardoso
302102FRANCIELE RUIZ PASQUIM29:55.0
312034APARECIDA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS29:56.5
332145LETICIA CAMELO DE PADUA30:05.0Ilton
342017ANA PAULA HAYAKAWA30:10.6Mrocha Team
352066DANIELLE RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS30:32.8
362138LAURA TERUCO CIHODA VIEIRA30:38.7Amigos Da Corrida
372004ADRIANA DA SILVA PEREIRA30:39.1Skyrunner
382099FATIMA GOMES DA SILVA CUNHA30:40.4
392142LETICIA SHIBATA HIMORI30:50.1Ilton
402048CECILLIA SUMIKA IWAHASHI30:52.4Avícula Enemu/ilton
412174MARIANE YUKIE PIZZOL30:54.9
422047CARMEM LUCIANE POSSATTI30:58.4
432030ANGELICA MARQUES SOARES31:13.4Mrocha Team
442009ALESSANDRA GRILLO SANTOS31:17.9
452118JESSICA CAROLINE RIBEIRO31:17.9Ilton
462229STEPHANIE DE OLIVEIRA PACHE SARTORE31:46.3
482155MARCELA BUZZATTO BATISTA31:58.8Ilton
492190NEUSA MARIA DIONíSIO VESSANI32:05.4Demart
502065DANIELLE HISATUGO32:21.8
532073DULCE CRISTINA GERIS FREITAS33:02.4
562198PATRICIA VIANA33:44.4Always System Manager
582008ALESSANDRA DE CASTRO RIBEIRO PINA33:50.2
602085ELISETE GUIMARAES POLETO34:04.4InD.Empreendimentos
612254MARIANA ALVES DE ARAUJO34:08.8
622071DIRCE APARECIDA NANTES34:12.4
642131JULIANA LISBOA DOS REIS PACHECO35:16.0Santistas Corredores
672165MARCIA REGINA OSAKI35:24.5
702078EDUARDA DE GOES KAKIMOTO36:21.4
722115HIDEMI MUKAI TATEISHI36:22.8
772083ELISANGELA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES37:31.2Elfanutri
782054CLAUDIA CRISTIANE SILVA DE MORAES VILELA37:34.5Instituto Gêmeos Do Brasil
792220ROSELAINE ANGELO38:17.3
802232TATIANA SUEMI INUMA38:35.6
812087EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA39:18.6Galera Da Corrida
822189NATALIA SAORI IZUMI39:19.7
832090ERIKA MORISHIGUE39:49.6X Atividade
852093EUGENIA DA SILVA BORGES41:54.6
922094EUNICE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA46:03.8Avulso
932147LUCIMAR BENETATI48:46.6
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12158MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA16:56.8Mrochateam
22130JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA18:03.5Instituto Gêmeos Do Brasil/pacaembu
32253CARLOS CESAR GELI18:06.4
42250CHRISTYAN FERNANDES DE FREITAS18:06.5
52156MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS18:18.4Granja Yabuta/ilton
62002ADAO PIRES MONTEIRO18:58.9Ótica Gil E Academia Jumper
72126JOSE ANTONIO DA CRUZ19:13.9Assim Telecom
82022ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS19:25.6Equipe Peam No Limite 2
92100FELIPE DORETO19:26.8Hf Treinamento Esportivo
102141LEANDRO OLIVEIRA GARCIA19:39.714ºgb / Anas4run
112127JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA19:43.4Movement
122108GERSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA19:45.9Ct Maylson Campos
132251CARLOS RODRIGUES JR19:52.7
142168MARCOS BOLT19:59.3Superatis
152045CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS20:04.9
172214ROBERTO SATIRO RUANO20:06.9Crazy4run
182059CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO20:07.2Superatis
192166MARCIO BUDOIA20:10.2
202042BRUNO SHINJI SHIMADA20:11.8Equipe Pé De Cana
212205RAFAEL RODRIGUES VARGAS20:22.4Socel/davis
222062DANIEL GARBIN20:23.3Evb
232233THIAGO GIACOMINI PINTO20:26.4Ideal Life - Treinamento Funcional
252128JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA20:34.4Os Corredores
272210REINALDO DOS SANTOS20:38.3
282202PEDRO MINARI20:42.2Bike Sem Rumo
292112GUILHERME ANTONIO MACHION FIGUEIRAS21:08.0Run 100 Limites
302151LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO CARDOZO DA SILVA21:19.8Lfc Assessoria Esportiva
312139LEANDRO FRANCISCO DA SILVA21:22.6Km Runner
322043CAIO SEABRA BINHARDI21:26.2
342001ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL21:34.3#sparta
355063JULIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS21:39.6Júlio
362069DIEGO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA21:40.1Ilton
372170MARCOS VINICIUS BORASCHI MARCAL21:44.2Trow Nutrition/davis
382032ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES21:55.2Fartlek- Bauru
392159MARCELO JARDIM DOS SANTOS21:59.3Mrochateam
402213RICARDO YUKIO FUKUHARA22:01.8Os Corredores
412031ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI22:03.7Delazary Runners
422072DONIZETI JAIR MOREIRA22:09.6Aguia
432237TINDARO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES22:13.3Derem / Martinópolis-sp
442033ANTONIO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA22:19.2No Limite
452137KLEITON MIYAMOTO22:21.3
462134JULIO CESAR BRAGATE PIRES RIBEIRO22:29.3Team No Limite 2
482120JOAO LUCAS PINATTO BOTELHO22:37.5
492052CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI22:39.7Correios Bauru
502252ANDERSON CAVALHEIRO22:39.8
512061DANIEL FILGUEIRA GRANATO22:54.2Skyrunner
522211RENAN FERREIRA CALDEIRA22:56.8Du Leite
532255VALCI PEREIRA DA SILVA23:09.0
542075EDILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS23:10.6Sparta
552160MARCELO SANCHES23:12.6Crazy4run
562068DEIVIDI RIBEIRO DA SILVA23:21.6Ilton
592092ERON ALVES23:29.9
602216RODNEY DE SANDO23:43.3Cavalo
632038BRUNO DA SILVA MAXIMO23:44.5Bruno Máximo Personal Trainer
642011ALEXANDRE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA23:44.9Mrocha Team
652107GERALDO DE JESUS RODRIGUES23:48.2
662050CESAR AUGUSTO ENDO23:54.3Ilton
672021ANDRE GUSTAVO PANCIONE23:57.3Mrochateam
682074EDER PEREIRA LIMA24:00.3Mlf Assessoria
692247NILTON HITAVA24:16.8
702133JULIO APARECIDO HENRIQUE24:17.7Mlf Assessoria
712241VITOR AUGUSTO BARILI DE OLIVEIRA24:39.5Rcr Sports Pompeia - Sp
722199PAULO ANTONIO LACERDA24:40.6Policia Militar
732091ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:43.6Evb
742242WILLIAN ALVES FERREIRA24:50.0Km Runner
762201PEDRO APARECIDO RAMOS24:59.9
782180MAURI FERREIRA BUENO25:07.5Capton
792024ANDRE RODRIGUES VALENTIM25:11.7Arv Running
842167MARCOS BENTO DE MELO25:31.0
862096FABIO ALVES DOS SANTOS25:43.4Corre Bastos
872018ANDERSON AVELLANEDA LUZ25:47.2Amigos Do Esporte
882041BRUNO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA25:47.8
902223SERGIO MASAO HOSSOYA25:52.3Sunako Runners
912113GUILHERME MARCELINO25:57.9
922148LUIS ROGERIO LISBOA DOS SANTOS25:58.4
952051CESAR ROSENDO DA SILVA26:01.5Mlf
962157MARCELO DE CARVALHO26:02.7Mordekyrunner
972119JOAO BATISTA ALVES BESERRA26:03.7
1002149LUIZ ANTONIO SILVERIO DANTAS26:06.9
1032169MARCOS JOSE PINA26:18.9
1042086EMERSONPEREIRA DE SOUZA26:20.2
1052207REGI BARBOSA26:22.2Individual
1062063DANIEL LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR26:23.3Os Corredores
1072194OTAVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS BRAGA26:26.9
1082121JOAO PAULO ANDREASSA PIZZA26:28.3
1092049CELSO JACINTO DOS SANTOS26:35.5
1102006ALAN DA SILVA PANVEQUI26:39.0Ilton
1112104GABRIEL GUIMARAES FORTE26:39.5
1122184MAXWEL OSMAR DONINI26:40.4Amigos Da Corrida
1142007ALCIDES NUNES26:45.5Campcore
1152106GABRIEL KENZO SAITO DE SOUZA26:52.5Ilton
1162081ELIO DA SILVA27:09.7
1205069LUCIANO CAVALHEIRE27:21.8Lu Uciano
1212206RAFAEL TSUYOSHI HIKAWA27:26.1Ilton
1222178MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA27:26.3
1232105GABRIEL JUN SHIBATA27:42.8
1242192OSNY SANTO PELEGRINELLI27:52.3Acorribas
1252161MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA27:52.9
1262088ENZO VALENCIO TEIXEIRA27:53.2Planaldo/davis
1272179MATHEUS YUU MIZUMA27:56.9
1282215ROBSON DE SOUZA MATSUMOTO27:57.7Aguia
1312218ROGERIO TSUYOSHI KOURA28:24.6Optical Runners
1342185MIGUEL GUASTALLI AGUILAR28:40.2Hyline/davis
1372187MYKE JOON SUZUKI28:45.7Always System Manager
1392162MARCELO VITOR TAKEUCHI28:55.3Ilton
1402175MASSANOBU UYHEARA28:59.2Ggalera Da Corrida
1412150LUIZ CARLOS LEAO DE SOUZA29:03.7Amigos De Corrida
1442176MATEUS DOS SANTOS PARREIRA29:21.9
1462153MARCEL VIEIRA DE ARAUJO29:35.2
1482152MAICON GABRIEL ADOLFO29:36.3Ilton
1492101FERNANDO FERRARI PUTTI29:41.9Unesp Tupã
1502035APARECIDO ALVES DE CARVALHO29:47.2Apae - Bastos
1542230TAIJI HAYAKAWA30:09.5
1552140LEANDRO LUIZ CANTO FLORES30:19.8
1562193OSVALDO BISPO DOS SANTOS30:20.1
1572249EDIVALDO RIBEIRO BASTOS30:24.4
1592046CARLOS TAKASHI KOBAYASHI30:40.9Individual
1632044CARLOS ALEXANDRE BEZERRA30:48.6Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
1662005AGUINALDO DIAS DOS SANTOS31:00.1
1692226SILVIO YAMANE31:23.4Ilton
1702203RAFAEL BRAMBILA PEIXOTO31:32.6Team No Limite 2
1732245FELIPE HIDEKI PIVO BIN LEE31:40.5
1742077EDSON GONCALVES DE AGUIAR31:46.7Não
1752012ALEXANDRE YOSHIMASSA TANIGUTI32:03.1Runners Bastos
1762235TIAGO ALEXANDRE SHIRO TANIGUTI32:03.4Runners Bastos
1772191ORIVALDO RUIZ32:11.5Individual
1802114GUSTAVO MORETE ZANELATO32:27.0
1812171MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA ZANELATO32:27.2
1822221SAMUEL ALVES32:38.2Mlf
1832067DANTE EDUARDO GONCALVES DE AVANCE32:46.5Evb
1852181MAURICIO HIDEICHI SATO33:14.8
1862144LUCAS CAETANO BONFIM33:18.8Moretto/ Davis
1882135JULIO PEIXOTO33:38.1
1902217RODRIGO LOPES GUASTALLI34:13.9Hyline/davis
1912058CLEBER LEANDRO MORGADO34:24.7Socel/davis
1942234THIAGO HIDEKI TINO OKURA35:09.9
1952019ANDERSON LUIS DOS REIS PACHECO35:16.2Santistas Corredores
1972212RENATO PAZ DE LIMA35:19.2
1982055CLAUDINEI CAMOLESI35:55.6Ernani Running
2022109GILSON OENING38:46.4
2052056CLAUDIO TOSHIYUKI IZUMI39:19.0
2062243WILLIAN CHRISTIAN SOUZA MASSOCHINI39:40.2Always System Manager
2092125JORGE TAKAHIRO YATABE41:29.1
2122248AMAURY BAIAO43:09.3
2142219ROSARIO SCERVINO NETO43:53.2As Americas
2162036ARTHUR RODRIGUES PATUCHI49:28.5Ilton
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15104SIMONE S. S. HIRAI26:16.3Granja Hirai
25021CRISTINA YUKARI NAGANO YABUTA27:45.7Granja Nagano/davis
35101ROSELI YURI MORIO CHAGAS28:55.3Ilton
45011CARLA PIO MURAKAMI30:04.6Granja Murakami/davis
55111VANESSA DIAS GUANAIS NAKANISHI31:46.3Granja Nakanishi/ Davis
16 a 19 anos
15055ISABELLE MAI TSURU36:22.2Granja Brasil
20 a 24 anos
15078MARCELA LAIS ANTONINO35:20.9Proteca/davis
25105TAINA VIANA PICOLO42:57.4Yamasa/ilton
25 a 29 anos
15007ANA CECILIA FERREIRA DINIZ REZENDE33:37.8Wisium/davis
25077MARCELA FREGONEZI RUY40:25.4Trow Nutrition/davis
30 a 34 anos
15061JOSIELE GONZAGA ITO33:45.8Socel/davis
22146LUCIANA GALLERA BRUNETTO34:02.8Trow Nutrition/davis
35106TANIA GUIMARAES RICCI35:18.4Vacinnar/ilton
45062JULIANE CARINA DA MATA35:53.0Baser/ilton
55067LIGIA MITIE IKEDA37:05.7
65102SAMARA PAULA VERZA43:58.8Granja Yoshikawa /davis
35 a 39 anos
15108THAIS HANADA34:21.0Gransete/ilton
25031ELAILA BINHARDI YOSHIKAWA36:34.6Granja Yoshikawa /davis
35118SILVIA MIYAGUI ARAI36:48.1
40 a 44 anos
15119POLYANA FERREIRA ARRUDA32:21.9
22084ELISANGELA PEROBELI BARONI36:31.8Vida Corrida
35013CATIA YUMI TOWATA TSURU43:52.7Granja Brasil
45068LUCIANA HARADA44:13.8Vida Corrida
55023DANIELA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA45:10.9Elanco/davis
50 a 54 anos
15122ALICE TERUKO MANO UEYAMA32:25.3
22082ELISA EMIKO SATO KATAYAMA33:19.6
35087NILZA HELENA BALBI36:10.3Granja Ueyama/davis
60 anos acima
15107TEREZA SHIGUEKO SUGUI KURODA44:17.8Sugui
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15015CELSO ORTEGA20:06.4Vida Corrida
25004ALEXIS PIERRE-MARIE CARFANTAN20:28.2Novogen/ilton
35092REONALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA20:36.7Amigos De Corrida
45049GUSTAVO HARUO DELFIM SHIGUENO21:27.0Ceva/davis
55012CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA22:31.4Granja Ueyama
16 a 19 anos
15042FELIPE ISSAMU PEREIRA KATO27:16.7
25086NELSON YAMASAKI NETO40:02.7Yamasa/ilton
20 a 24 anos
15073LUIZ GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA NETO26:05.6Yamasa/ilton
25084MURILO BONATTO30:50.7Yamasa/ilton
35112VINICIUS ISHIKAWA YAEKASHI34:57.3Proteca/davis
25 a 29 anos
15057JHONY GILIO25:29.5Auster
25029EDUARDO MASSAYUKI KOGA28:26.9
35123LEONARDO CAMILATO42:36.9
30 a 34 anos
15010BRUNO GUASTALLI24:51.6Hyline/davis
25128THIAGO SOARES MARTINS25:13.4
35026DIOGO DO VALLEGAMBARO25:23.8Ilton
45035EVANDRO MARTINS SANTOS25:58.6Yamasa/ilton
55054ILTON UEMURA26:16.3Uemura/ Davis
65053HUGO LEONARDO DE SOUZA28:04.1Vida Corrida
75103SAVIO HENRIQUE MAURO28:35.4Trow Nutrition/davis
85002ALBERTO YAMASAKI30:07.2Yamasa/ilton
95090RAFAEL DA COSTA PEREIRA32:15.9Ilton
105018CLEISON MARQUES NEIRA42:56.2Trow Nutrition/davis
35 a 39 anos
15040FABIO YUJI MURAKAMI23:28.8Granja Murakami/davis
25099RONALDO SERGIO GONCALVES DA SILVA23:44.2Yamasa/ilton
35124PEDRO HENRIQUE SPINARDI25:26.4Sr Davis
45016CESAR EDUARDO STEFANINI CERVELATTI26:06.8Planaldo/davis
55082MARCUS VINICIUS BRUSCHINI28:40.5Trouw Nutrition/davis
65037FABIO HIDEKI YABUTA30:25.7Bastos
75091RAFAEL MILAN30:47.1Boehringer/davis
85050GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PIVA33:32.3Planaldo/davis
95125MARCOS DIAS DO NASCIMENTO37:59.2Sr Davis
105076MARCEL RODRIGUES FERRAZ38:41.9
40 a 44 anos
15047FRANCISCO BELASCO25:37.8Yamasa/ilton
25051GUSTAVO HIDEKI SHIMIZU NAGAI26:45.3Novogen/ilton
35003ALEXANDRE IWAHASHI28:41.8Indukern/ilton
45043FELIPE PELICIONE28:49.4Ceva/davis
55070LUCINALDO DA SILVA MENEGASSI29:15.1Yamasa/ilton
65089PAULO SERGIO ITO30:48.2Socel/davis
75024DANTE YUJI MIYAKUBO31:11.9Granja Miyakubo
85088OLIMPIO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR32:15.7Planalto/davis
95114WENDEL MARCELO TEIXEIRA33:08.2Planaldo/davis
105117DIOGO ITO38:55.3
115039FABIO HIDEO ARAI43:25.0Socel/davis
45 a 49 anos
15093RICARDO BELLAZ23:27.9Elanco
25025DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM23:44.3Moretto/ Davis
35095ROBERTO JOJI TAKEHARA25:01.0Incorbal/ilton
45072LUIS K. HIRAI25:48.5Granja Hirai
55028EDSON SEITI IMADA26:00.8Granja Ueyama
65097ROBERTO YAMASHIBA26:14.5Ilton
75113WELLEY KEIJI HIGASHI28:00.3Granja Higashi
82010ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SECHINATO29:32.3
95034ERICO SHOJI SATO29:35.7Ilton
102136KELSSER ROGERIO BARONI39:19.0Vida Corrida
115022DALTON SHOGO TSURU49:26.3Proteca/davis
50 a 54 anos
15121PAULO YOSHINOBU UEYAMA27:21.0
25030EDUARDO OSSAMU ORII29:47.3Trow Nutrition/davis
35048GERALDO JOSé FRANCISCO30:05.9Vacinnar/ilton
45079MARCELO CASARIN30:46.5Vetanco/ilton
55120MAURO AGUIAR30:59.6
65056JAIR LUIZ DA SILVA31:19.6Lohmann Do Br/ilton
72097FABIO KATAYAMA33:43.9
85046FERNANDO VENANCIO35:18.0Mercoaves/davis
95096ROBERTO KIOTAKA TSURU36:00.5Granja Brasil
55 a 59 anos
15060JOSE ROBERTO MEDINA29:19.0Trow Nutrition/davis
25001ALBERTO BERNARDINO31:39.3Thech/davis
35059JORGE LUIZ DE FREITAS BORGES34:44.4Borges/davis
60 anos acima
15116YUKIO NODA27:13.9Vida Corrida
25074LUIZ TOSHIYUKI SUGUI31:37.0Sugui
35129CARLOS IKEDA40:28.1
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
12027ANDREIA RENATA BARBOSA RAMOS21:49.0Team No Limite 2
22172MARIA SILVANA DE SOUZA BRITO22:32.7Aes
32231TAMARA TAVARES FARIAS22:53.0Evb
42064DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA23:58.6Galera Da Corrida
52224SILVIA DA SILVA RAMOS24:16.8Movement
16 a 19 anos
15130LARISSA SASSA DE OLIVEIRA26:28.5
22065DANIELLE HISATUGO32:21.8
32078EDUARDA DE GOES KAKIMOTO36:21.4
42189NATALIA SAORI IZUMI39:19.7
20 a 24 anos
12145LETICIA CAMELO DE PADUA30:05.0Ilton
25 a 29 anos
12037BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS NAVARRO29:02.7
22197PATRICIA KEIKO ASAKAWA29:40.9Davis
32229STEPHANIE DE OLIVEIRA PACHE SARTORE31:46.3
42198PATRICIA VIANA33:44.4Always System Manager
52093EUGENIA DA SILVA BORGES41:54.6
30 a 34 anos
12111GLEICE KELLY PERGENTINO DA SILVA26:26.0Run100limite
22173MARIANA BATISTA DOS SANTOS29:04.6
32102FRANCIELE RUIZ PASQUIM29:55.0
42066DANIELLE RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS30:32.8
52099FATIMA GOMES DA SILVA CUNHA30:40.4
62142LETICIA SHIBATA HIMORI30:50.1Ilton
72174MARIANE YUKIE PIZZOL30:54.9
82118JESSICA CAROLINE RIBEIRO31:17.9Ilton
92155MARCELA BUZZATTO BATISTA31:58.8Ilton
102254MARIANA ALVES DE ARAUJO34:08.8
112131JULIANA LISBOA DOS REIS PACHECO35:16.0Santistas Corredores
122232TATIANA SUEMI INUMA38:35.6
35 a 39 anos
12143LINDINALVA DA SILVA DOURADO26:11.3Ilton
22196PATRICIA KASHIMA DOS SANTOS27:03.6Mlf
32228SOLANGE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS28:05.9Equipe Sesc
42016ANA PAULA BENEVIDES RUVIO PEIXOTO28:47.7Praqueisso
52246SIMONE S BUKU28:50.8
62188NATALIA DANIELA REZENDE MIRALLAS29:12.9
72017ANA PAULA HAYAKAWA30:10.6Mrocha Team
82048CECILLIA SUMIKA IWAHASHI30:52.4Avícula Enemu/ilton
92008ALESSANDRA DE CASTRO RIBEIRO PINA33:50.2
40 a 44 anos
12076EDINALVA BISPO DA COSTA25:32.0Clube Da Meninas
22209REGINA APARECIDA SANTANA26:24.6Academia Coliseu / Martinópolis-sp
32208REGIANE CORDEIRO AGUIAR28:09.6Mordekayrunner
42060DALILA ROSADO DA SILVA28:11.7Mlf
52026ANDREIA FRESNEDA DA SILVA28:13.1
62163MARCIA CRISTINA HONORATO BASTOS29:37.1Clube Da Corrida Sesc
72034APARECIDA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS29:56.5
82009ALESSANDRA GRILLO SANTOS31:17.9
45 a 49 anos
12053CLAUDETE LOPES DE ALMEIDA25:19.6Equipe Izael Gomes Runner
22003ADRIANA CAETANO BARBOSA25:20.7Vida Corrida
32004ADRIANA DA SILVA PEREIRA30:39.1Skyrunner
42030ANGELICA MARQUES SOARES31:13.4Mrocha Team
52073DULCE CRISTINA GERIS FREITAS33:02.4
62085ELISETE GUIMARAES POLETO34:04.4InD.Empreendimentos
72165MARCIA REGINA OSAKI35:24.5
82083ELISANGELA FERREIRA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES37:31.2Elfanutri
92054CLAUDIA CRISTIANE SILVA DE MORAES VILELA37:34.5Instituto Gêmeos Do Brasil
102090ERIKA MORISHIGUE39:49.6X Atividade
50 a 54 anos
12029ANGELA PERES PAREDES DE OLIVEIRA29:47.7Assessoria Adilson Cardoso
22138LAURA TERUCO CIHODA VIEIRA30:38.7Amigos Da Corrida
32047CARMEM LUCIANE POSSATTI30:58.4
42190NEUSA MARIA DIONíSIO VESSANI32:05.4Demart
52115HIDEMI MUKAI TATEISHI36:22.8
62220ROSELAINE ANGELO38:17.3
72147LUCIMAR BENETATI48:46.6
55 a 59 anos
12094EUNICE PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA46:03.8Avulso
60 anos acima
12015ANA MARIA BARRETTO MARTINS26:11.5Amigos De Corrida
22071DIRCE APARECIDA NANTES34:12.4
32087EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA39:18.6Galera Da Corrida
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
12158MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA16:56.8Mrochateam
22130JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA18:03.5Instituto Gêmeos Do Brasil/pacaembu
32253CARLOS CESAR GELI18:06.4
42250CHRISTYAN FERNANDES DE FREITAS18:06.5
52156MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS18:18.4Granja Yabuta/ilton
16 a 19 anos
12043CAIO SEABRA BINHARDI21:26.2
22050CESAR AUGUSTO ENDO23:54.3Ilton
32113GUILHERME MARCELINO25:57.9
42106GABRIEL KENZO SAITO DE SOUZA26:52.5Ilton
52105GABRIEL JUN SHIBATA27:42.8
62176MATEUS DOS SANTOS PARREIRA29:21.9
72245FELIPE HIDEKI PIVO BIN LEE31:40.5
82114GUSTAVO MORETE ZANELATO32:27.0
92234THIAGO HIDEKI TINO OKURA35:09.9
102036ARTHUR RODRIGUES PATUCHI49:28.5Ilton
20 a 24 anos
12042BRUNO SHINJI SHIMADA20:11.8Equipe Pé De Cana
22243WILLIAN CHRISTIAN SOUZA MASSOCHINI39:40.2Always System Manager
25 a 29 anos
12141LEANDRO OLIVEIRA GARCIA19:39.714ºgb / Anas4run
22251CARLOS RODRIGUES JR19:52.7
32205RAFAEL RODRIGUES VARGAS20:22.4Socel/davis
42112GUILHERME ANTONIO MACHION FIGUEIRAS21:08.0Run 100 Limites
52170MARCOS VINICIUS BORASCHI MARCAL21:44.2Trow Nutrition/davis
62068DEIVIDI RIBEIRO DA SILVA23:21.6Ilton
72241VITOR AUGUSTO BARILI DE OLIVEIRA24:39.5Rcr Sports Pompeia - Sp
82242WILLIAN ALVES FERREIRA24:50.0Km Runner
92041BRUNO MARTINS DE ALMEIDA25:47.8
102148LUIS ROGERIO LISBOA DOS SANTOS25:58.4
112194OTAVIO AURELIO DE MORAIS BRAGA26:26.9
122121JOAO PAULO ANDREASSA PIZZA26:28.3
132104GABRIEL GUIMARAES FORTE26:39.5
142178MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA27:26.3
152161MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA27:52.9
162152MAICON GABRIEL ADOLFO29:36.3Ilton
172101FERNANDO FERRARI PUTTI29:41.9Unesp Tupã
182217RODRIGO LOPES GUASTALLI34:13.9Hyline/davis
30 a 34 anos
12100FELIPE DORETO19:26.8Hf Treinamento Esportivo
22108GERSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA19:45.9Ct Maylson Campos
32059CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO20:07.2Superatis
42233THIAGO GIACOMINI PINTO20:26.4Ideal Life - Treinamento Funcional
52151LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO CARDOZO DA SILVA21:19.8Lfc Assessoria Esportiva
62069DIEGO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA21:40.1Ilton
72159MARCELO JARDIM DOS SANTOS21:59.3Mrochateam
82120JOAO LUCAS PINATTO BOTELHO22:37.5
92252ANDERSON CAVALHEIRO22:39.8
102061DANIEL FILGUEIRA GRANATO22:54.2Skyrunner
112211RENAN FERREIRA CALDEIRA22:56.8Du Leite
122038BRUNO DA SILVA MAXIMO23:44.5Bruno Máximo Personal Trainer
132169MARCOS JOSE PINA26:18.9
142063DANIEL LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR26:23.3Os Corredores
152006ALAN DA SILVA PANVEQUI26:39.0Ilton
162184MAXWEL OSMAR DONINI26:40.4Amigos Da Corrida
172187MYKE JOON SUZUKI28:45.7Always System Manager
182035APARECIDO ALVES DE CARVALHO29:47.2Apae - Bastos
192203RAFAEL BRAMBILA PEIXOTO31:32.6Team No Limite 2
202212RENATO PAZ DE LIMA35:19.2
35 a 39 anos
12214ROBERTO SATIRO RUANO20:06.9Crazy4run
22139LEANDRO FRANCISCO DA SILVA21:22.6Km Runner
32137KLEITON MIYAMOTO22:21.3
42134JULIO CESAR BRAGATE PIRES RIBEIRO22:29.3Team No Limite 2
52011ALEXANDRE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA23:44.9Mrocha Team
62074EDER PEREIRA LIMA24:00.3Mlf Assessoria
72167MARCOS BENTO DE MELO25:31.0
82096FABIO ALVES DOS SANTOS25:43.4Corre Bastos
92018ANDERSON AVELLANEDA LUZ25:47.2Amigos Do Esporte
102086EMERSONPEREIRA DE SOUZA26:20.2
112206RAFAEL TSUYOSHI HIKAWA27:26.1Ilton
122179MATHEUS YUU MIZUMA27:56.9
132218ROGERIO TSUYOSHI KOURA28:24.6Optical Runners
142044CARLOS ALEXANDRE BEZERRA30:48.6Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
152067DANTE EDUARDO GONCALVES DE AVANCE32:46.5Evb
162019ANDERSON LUIS DOS REIS PACHECO35:16.2Santistas Corredores
172248AMAURY BAIAO43:09.3
40 a 44 anos
12022ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS19:25.6Equipe Peam No Limite 2
22168MARCOS BOLT19:59.3Superatis
32213RICARDO YUKIO FUKUHARA22:01.8Os Corredores
42033ANTONIO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA22:19.2No Limite
52160MARCELO SANCHES23:12.6Crazy4run
62024ANDRE RODRIGUES VALENTIM25:11.7Arv Running
72223SERGIO MASAO HOSSOYA25:52.3Sunako Runners
82153MARCEL VIEIRA DE ARAUJO29:35.2
92140LEANDRO LUIZ CANTO FLORES30:19.8
102226SILVIO YAMANE31:23.4Ilton
112012ALEXANDRE YOSHIMASSA TANIGUTI32:03.1Runners Bastos
122171MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA ZANELATO32:27.2
132058CLEBER LEANDRO MORGADO34:24.7Socel/davis
142056CLAUDIO TOSHIYUKI IZUMI39:19.0
45 a 49 anos
12126JOSE ANTONIO DA CRUZ19:13.9Assim Telecom
22127JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA19:43.4Movement
32166MARCIO BUDOIA20:10.2
42062DANIEL GARBIN20:23.3Evb
55063JULIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS21:39.6Júlio
62032ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES21:55.2Fartlek- Bauru
72092ERON ALVES23:29.9
82021ANDRE GUSTAVO PANCIONE23:57.3Mrochateam
92051CESAR ROSENDO DA SILVA26:01.5Mlf
102157MARCELO DE CARVALHO26:02.7Mordekyrunner
115069LUCIANO CAVALHEIRE27:21.8Lu Uciano
122215ROBSON DE SOUZA MATSUMOTO27:57.7Aguia
132162MARCELO VITOR TAKEUCHI28:55.3Ilton
142249EDIVALDO RIBEIRO BASTOS30:24.4
152005AGUINALDO DIAS DOS SANTOS31:00.1
162055CLAUDINEI CAMOLESI35:55.6Ernani Running
50 a 54 anos
12002ADAO PIRES MONTEIRO18:58.9Ótica Gil E Academia Jumper
22045CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS20:04.9
32128JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA20:34.4Os Corredores
42237TINDARO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES22:13.3Derem / Martinópolis-sp
52255VALCI PEREIRA DA SILVA23:09.0
62199PAULO ANTONIO LACERDA24:40.6Policia Militar
72180MAURI FERREIRA BUENO25:07.5Capton
82207REGI BARBOSA26:22.2Individual
92049CELSO JACINTO DOS SANTOS26:35.5
102081ELIO DA SILVA27:09.7
112077EDSON GONCALVES DE AGUIAR31:46.7Não
122221SAMUEL ALVES32:38.2Mlf
132109GILSON OENING38:46.4
55 a 59 anos
12210REINALDO DOS SANTOS20:38.3
22031ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI22:03.7Delazary Runners
32052CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI22:39.7Correios Bauru
42075EDILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS23:10.6Sparta
52216RODNEY DE SANDO23:43.3Cavalo
62107GERALDO DE JESUS RODRIGUES23:48.2
72247NILTON HITAVA24:16.8
82201PEDRO APARECIDO RAMOS24:59.9
92119JOAO BATISTA ALVES BESERRA26:03.7
102007ALCIDES NUNES26:45.5Campcore
112185MIGUEL GUASTALLI AGUILAR28:40.2Hyline/davis
122193OSVALDO BISPO DOS SANTOS30:20.1
60 anos acima
12202PEDRO MINARI20:42.2Bike Sem Rumo
22001ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL21:34.3#sparta
32072DONIZETI JAIR MOREIRA22:09.6Aguia
42133JULIO APARECIDO HENRIQUE24:17.7Mlf Assessoria
52091ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:43.6Evb
62149LUIZ ANTONIO SILVERIO DANTAS26:06.9
72192OSNY SANTO PELEGRINELLI27:52.3Acorribas
82175MASSANOBU UYHEARA28:59.2Ggalera Da Corrida
92150LUIZ CARLOS LEAO DE SOUZA29:03.7Amigos De Corrida
102230TAIJI HAYAKAWA30:09.5
112046CARLOS TAKASHI KOBAYASHI30:40.9Individual
122191ORIVALDO RUIZ32:11.5Individual
132181MAURICIO HIDEICHI SATO33:14.8
142135JULIO PEIXOTO33:38.1
152125JORGE TAKAHIRO YATABE41:29.1
162219ROSARIO SCERVINO NETO43:53.2As Americas
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020