10 MILHAS BAURU - 6ª EDIÇÃO

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11835RITA DE CASSIA MOREIRA1:15:31.7Fartlek Bauru
21882MONICA YOSHINO ROSINHA MORENO1:15:57.4Nando Coelho
31717HELENA NETTO CIRELLI1:16:06.1Cali Amaral
41848SIDINEIA DE SOUZA GASQUE1:21:12.4Steve Laboral Runners
51750JULIANA CACHALI1:22:31.5#eutreinocomotarso
61768LUCIANA DAMASCENO SILVEIRA1:22:51.0Santa Cruz Runners
71813MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS1:23:38.9Steve Laboral Runners
81616AMANDA RODRIGUES1:23:44.7Asg Running
91623ANDREA APARECIDA DIAS MARTINS1:25:55.7Santa Cruz Runners
101755KARINA FURTADO BELGO1:26:06.0Eu Treino Com O Tarso
111620ANA MARIA BARRETTO MARTINS1:26:09.2Amigos De Corrida
121770LUCIMARA DE SOUSA FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE1:26:58.2Rock Runner Itapetininga
131769LUCIANA RODRIGUES1:27:16.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
141687FABIANA AP SERAVO BURIN1:27:36.1Equipe Smile Running
151881MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES1:27:54.5Vida Running
161883RENATA TIEPPO1:27:56.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
171794MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:28:33.9Personal Center
181759KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO1:29:27.6
191648CICERA CRISTINA LOPES1:30:19.6Steve Laboral Runners
201645CAROLINE DE SOUSA1:30:37.8Superatis
211822PATRICIA CORREA1:30:42.5Steve Laboral Runners
221810MICHELE MADI RIBEIRO1:30:47.3Trail Run Bauru
231664EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE1:30:51.3Perdidos Da Corrida
241760KETIMA FIGUEIREDO1:30:58.5Asg Running
251809MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER1:31:07.4Gallo Runners
261800MARIA SILVIA VOLLET SCALZO1:31:18.7Team Maria Scalzo
271812MIRIAM BENAGLIA MINGONI1:31:48.2Smile E Assessoria Edumariano
281720ISABELLA THOMAZINI RUSSI DE MIRANDA SALLES1:32:22.6Dolce Grano
291728JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA1:33:08.0Steve Laboral Runners
301636BETH SANTOS CAMPANHA1:33:11.6Santacruzrunners
311654CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO1:33:47.4Superatis
321757KAROLINY KAUFFMANN BAENA1:34:33.5Oliveiras Bauru
331608ALESSANDRA APARECIDA RIBEIRO CARDOSO1:34:38.8Casca Grossa
341726JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO1:35:16.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
351614ALINE FERREIRA DE O. FRANCA1:35:59.4Guerreiros Do Asfalto
361725JANAINA SANTANA GASPARINI1:36:41.6
371753JUSSARA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO1:36:43.1Fartlek Bauru
381798MARIA FELICIANO DOS SANTOS1:36:55.6Oliveiras Bauru
391679ELISENA CRISTINA BATISTA MARIANO1:36:59.23eutreinocomotarso
401756KARINA GUEOGJIAN COUTINHO1:37:48.5
411817NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON1:38:09.1Running Bauru
421846SHEILA SANTANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA1:40:15.4
431796MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA1:40:21.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
441764LEILA GAKIYA1:40:42.0Fartlek Bauru
451758KATIA GAIOTO PEREIRA1:40:48.1Atletismo Pederneiras
461853SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA1:41:10.5Equipe 100 Limites
471706GISELE VIEIRA1:42:12.0Running Bauru
481651CLAUDIA JAPA1:42:18.7Equipe 100 Limites
491699FERNANDA CARDOSO1:42:26.8......
501895DELIANA PERANTONI1:42:35.5
511784MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:43:01.6Oliveiras Bauru
521727JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS1:43:16.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
531677ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:43:22.1Aroeira
541700GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI1:43:58.1Aroeira
551702GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO1:44:34.1Running Bauru
561834RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:44:45.6Olveiras Bauru
571826REGIANE DE SOUZA FERRATE FERNANDES1:45:06.2Magrelas Duartina
581615ALINE GRAZIELE TRABAQUINI DIEGOLI1:45:50.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
591761LARA DAMASCENO SILVEIRA1:45:50.9Santa Cruz Runners
601625ANGELICA MARQUES SOARES1:46:04.1Mrocha Team
611856TATIANE M FAGNANI1:46:41.7
621765LILIAN MARTINS RIBEIRO1:46:52.1Iron Coach
631605ADRIANA MARIA SALVADOR BRAGATO1:47:02.0Fartlek Bauru
641754KARINA BATISTA MARQUES1:47:29.7
651865VALERIA MAGALHAES1:49:27.5Equipe 100 Limites
661831RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA1:50:08.2Gallo Runners
675264SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:50:22.6
681847SHERYL IVIA HAUFF1:51:04.3Runnerslp
691751JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA1:52:03.1Papa Mike
701801MARIA TERESA CRISTINA GARCIA1:53:14.2Turma Do Bosque Maia
711646CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:53:29.2Papa Mike
721698FERNANDA AUGUSTA GONCALVES1:54:33.2
731675ELAINE CRISTINA PICCIN MESQUITA1:54:34.4Cali Amaral
741827REGINA AZZI1:54:47.4Steve Laboral Runners
751716HELEN PRADELLI1:54:58.7Steve Laboral Runners
761729JOAMAR RODRIGUES FELICIANO1:55:15.4Paipaléguas Agudos
771724JANAINA FRASSON KUDEKEM1:58:54.3Superatis
781880ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA2:00:09.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
791650CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE2:00:44.2Perdidos Da Corrida
801799MARIA INEZ DE SOUSA2:03:45.3Equipe 100 Limites
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11655CRISTIAN GUILHERME SANTANA57:06.0Fartlek Bauru
21854STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA59:05.0Steve Laboral Runners
31780MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO59:45.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
41781MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:00:40.7Mrochateam Team Team
51642CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:01:14.9Nando Coelho Assessoria
61851SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA1:02:42.1Steve Laboral Runners
71681ELTON ANTONIO VENANCIO1:03:27.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
81898LUCIANO RAMOS1:03:48.3Pe De Vento
91647CESAR TIBURCIO DA SILVA1:04:00.9Fullfit
101684ERASMO CARLOS RODRIGUES1:04:16.4
111871VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES1:05:23.9Steve Laboral Runners
121669EDSON ESCOLA DAMASCENO1:05:51.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
131748JOSE ROBERTRO ALVES DE LIMA1:06:10.0Academia Movimento
141624ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA1:06:31.8Assessoria Danilo Tomaz
151772LUIS GUSTAVO DO AMARAL BRIGIDO1:06:40.6Steve Laboral Runners
161889RENATO GOMES NETO1:07:06.7Fartlek Bauru
171868VANELSON LIONETE1:07:12.1Plasutil
181621ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO1:07:55.4Galera Da Corrida
191704GILBERTO DOS SANTOS MARCOS1:08:17.8Reval/iron Coach//rosa Personal
201845SERGIO MOTTA1:08:37.4Bruno Das Galáxias
211713GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO1:08:48.5Unimed
221617AMARILDO MAIER OLIVEIRA1:08:50.5Perdidos Na Corrida Pederneiras
231619AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES1:09:20.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
241864VALDIR SEBASTIAO TELES1:09:51.1Steve Laboral Runners
251791MARCOS ROBERTO PRISCA1:10:14.3Mezzani
261604ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS1:10:51.9Plasutil
271795PEDRO BARROS DE ABREU1:10:56.0Fartlek Bauru
281734JOAO PAULO MORAIS1:11:56.5Equipe100 Limites
291733JOAO MUCHIOTTI1:12:09.6Psmotos
301745JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL1:12:18.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
311792MARCOS VASSOLER1:12:48.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
321719IAGO MARIANO RAMOS1:12:55.3
331630ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO1:13:35.0Mezzani
341735JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO1:13:38.9Casca Grossa
351601ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR1:14:09.2Aligators Bauru
361828REGINALDO AVELINO FERREIRA1:14:10.2Steve Laboral Runners
371602ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL1:14:12.2#sparta
381766LUCAS DANTAS1:14:32.9Fran Gomes
391708GUILHERME ARAUJO DE SOUZA1:14:37.7
401649CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:14:41.7Correios Bauru
411752JULIO CESAR ASSAD DE MELLO1:14:48.8Ppf
421836ROBINSON PINHEIRO1:15:05.8Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
431885MARCOS PAULO FREDERICO1:15:23.3Iron Coach
441767LUCAS LISBOA GOMES1:15:32.2Perdidos Da Corrida
451731JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:15:45.4Fartlek Bauru
461683EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:15:54.6Plasutil
471732JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO1:16:13.3Avulso
481821OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA1:16:33.9A Vulso
491786MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO1:16:38.2Casca Grossa
501843ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA1:16:45.1Mezzani
511824PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE1:17:05.3Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
521878WILLIANS DOS SANTOS XAVIER1:17:16.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
531691FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO1:17:42.1Largatixa
541611ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA1:17:47.9Shape Run
551814MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO1:17:49.7Plasútil
561890GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATO1:17:54.4Trail Run Bauru
571629ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI1:17:54.6Fartlek Bauru
581694FABRICIO LOPES RIBEIRO1:18:06.8Perdidos Da Corrida
591652CLAUDIO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA1:18:21.5Lençãµis Paulista
601793MARCOS VINICIUS JACINTO FRANCO1:18:44.7Just Run
611811MIGUEL PAVANELA1:18:50.8Fartlek Bauru
621622ANDRE CARLOS DE ABREU1:18:53.9Perdidos Da Corrida
631670EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO1:18:58.8Agudos
641887REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO1:19:42.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
651666EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ1:19:44.2Sedex
661618AMARILDO SOARES ALVES1:20:01.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
671775LUIZ CARLOS OSTROSKI1:20:09.1Academia London Fit / Ec Tavares
681825RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN1:20:40.5Vida Running
691777LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO1:20:42.5Up Assessoria Esportiva
701644CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA1:21:02.8Asg Running
711888NATAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:21:05.2Team Fenix
721667EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:21:23.8Pederneiras
731872VITOR IGNATIOS1:21:56.4Cia Run - Macatuba
741628ANTONIO AP. DE MORAES1:22:10.0S Mille
751626ANGELO CAZETTA NETO1:22:10.9Ols Duros
761712GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS BONANI1:22:28.5Lets Run Let
771631ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES1:22:49.5Fartlek Bauru
781603ADENILTON ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRA1:23:00.3Rock Runner Itapetininga
791774LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO1:23:05.6Fartlek Bauru
801721JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR1:23:47.6To Na Rua
811874WALLAN DAVID CARLOS1:24:03.5
821875WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA1:24:12.0Fartlek Bauru
831711GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA1:24:21.8
841783MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA1:24:46.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
851790MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA1:25:24.4Equipe 100 Limites
861858THIAGO FERREIRA RAMOS1:25:34.2Elite Runners Itapetininga
871876WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA1:25:41.0Fartlek Bauru
881674EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA1:25:42.3Equipe 100 Limites
891612ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA1:26:02.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
901808MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:26:06.9Vô Com Fé
911820NORBERTO FALSETI1:26:09.6Pé Na Rua
921855TADEU PACHECO MORAES1:26:18.3
931643CARLOS RENATO TRECENTI1:26:27.6Corpore
941695FABRICIO MALDONADO CORREIA1:26:28.5
951657DAGOBERTO DE ALMEIDA1:26:30.5Casca Grossa
961833RENATO CHACON1:26:33.1Pederneiras/sp
971819NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI1:27:00.4Familia Ikegami
981660DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:27:37.6
991818NELSON ZAGATO NETO1:27:39.8Just Run
1001807MAURO IVAN FIGUEROA1:27:41.6Just Run
1011738JOAO ROBERTO CASALI DA SILVA JUNIOR1:27:43.5
1021637BETO NELSON1:27:50.8Giclê Motors Oficinallis Pharma
1031662DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI1:27:51.0
1041672EDUARDO AUGUSTO RORATO1:28:15.1Iron Coach
1051785MARCIO PEDROSO MIYAHARA1:28:30.4Bauru
1061656CRISTIANO RICARDO CESCATO1:28:34.1
1071740JORGE AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE1:28:36.4Duarteam
1081789MARCOS MESSIAS1:28:55.1Papaleguas Agudos
1091773LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ1:29:27.0Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
1101661DIEGO TOSSI1:29:29.8Multicoisas
1111607ALBERTO SANCHES1:29:39.6Fartlek Bauru
1121692FáBIO LEANDRO CARDOSO ZAMORA1:29:43.6Steve Laboral Runners
1131632ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL1:30:00.6Nao Tenho
1141744JOSE FERNANDO CARNEIRO1:30:06.5Fartlek Bauru
1151776LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE1:30:15.1
1161879WILSON SPINOLA MUNIZ1:30:31.0Dentista Corredor
1171736JOAO RAFAEL DE GODOY1:30:32.8Duartri
1181606AGNALDO CORREIA1:30:52.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1191771LUIS CARLOS RONDINA JUNIOR1:31:12.7
1201747JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES1:31:19.2Fartlek Bauru
1211782MARCELO LUIZ ALVES1:31:20.2
1221639CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH1:31:45.7Runesp
1231749JOSUE F DOS SANTOS1:31:49.5Studio Black A
1241609ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO1:32:01.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1251779MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS1:32:12.4
1261663DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO1:32:19.4Pao Da Vida Max
1271867VANDERLEI SILVESTRINI1:32:31.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1281746JOSE ROBERTO COSTA LOPES1:32:32.9Steve Laboral Runners
1291693FABIO MARCEL BELLIZZI HERRERA1:32:49.9Águia
1301803MARIO EDUARDO VIDOTO1:32:53.0Mlf
1311730JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL1:33:18.0Jocapi London Fit
1321633ATAIDE BEZERRA1:33:27.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1331802MARIO DE SOUZA NEVES JUNIOR1:33:36.5Biomoving
1341742JOSE APARECIDO DE SOUSA SILVA1:34:06.1Equipe Academia Forma Fitness
1351678ELI HENRIQUE PEREIRA1:34:12.5Academia Forma Fitness
1361703GILBERTO ANTONIO MORENO JUNIOR1:34:45.7
1371787MARCO ANTONIO RUIZ LOPES1:35:09.4Km Runner
1381829RENAN CAPALDI BARBOSA1:35:34.0
1391685EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL1:35:52.7Papa Léguas
1401741JOSE ALBERTO CAMACHO1:35:57.8Steve Laboral Runners
1411884ALEXANDRE SANTA MARIA1:37:09.5
1421837ROBSON DE SOUZA MATSUMOTO1:37:24.2Aguia
1431665EDIPO FRACAROLI1:37:30.5Perdidos Da Corrida
1441673EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA1:37:37.2Guambare
1451610ALESSANDRO GODOI1:37:42.3Casca Grossa
1461869VENICIO COUTINHO1:37:48.5
1471877WILLIAN SOUZA1:38:45.1Running Bauru
1481866VALERIO SERVINO DA ROCHA1:38:47.2Fartlek Bauru
1491697FELIPE GOMES CABELLO1:38:48.8Popcorn Run
1501896MENOTI RODOLPHO1:39:18.6Equipe 100 Limites
1511737JOAO RICARDO MARCHI CARDOSO1:39:21.9
1521804MARLIVAN DA CUNHA MOUTA1:39:45.5Mouta's Runner
1531897MARCIO PERANTONI1:40:16.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1541635BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:40:17.3Vida Running
1551840RODRIGO UYHEARA1:40:48.3
1561705GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES1:41:24.5Fartlek
1571849SIDNEY CAMPANARI1:41:34.5Life Personal Studio
1581870VINICIUS MARTINS1:44:01.5Pacman Runners
1591743JOSE FERNANDES NETTO1:44:10.6Corra Bauru
1601640CARLOS ALBERTO GERMANO DIAS1:44:16.8Jaufui
1611841ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI1:44:54.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1621886DANIEL BREGA1:45:24.5BOSQUE MAIA
1631806MAURICIO JOSE GASPARINO1:45:47.6Steve Laboral Runners
1641860TONI ANDERSON DIEGOLI1:45:50.9Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1651710GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA1:46:20.7Up Assessoria Esportiva
1661788MARCO AURELIO RISSARDI1:46:31.9Milani Fitnes
1671778LUIZ GUSTAVO PRADO1:46:42.8Magrelas Duartina
1681676ELDER ROBERTO DE PAULA GOMES1:50:04.2
1691823PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO1:51:03.8
1701627ANTHONY CASTILHO1:51:12.8Running Bauru
1711763LEANDRO COELHO RONDON1:51:19.0Running Bauru
1721739JOAO TIAGO DE TOLEDO FERRAZ SILVEIRA1:52:09.8The Walking Nerds
1731668EDSON BUENO CHAVES1:53:49.7Gambare
1741718HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA1:54:20.7
1751857THELGUER SIQUEIRA MEDEIROS1:54:52.2
1761894GERALDO MESQUITO1:55:16.0
1771638BRUNO ROCHA ROMA1:56:06.0Bauru
1781861VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:58:16.1Equipe 100 Limites
1791641CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO1:59:31.4Equipe De 2
1801873WAGNER APARECIDO ISMANHOTO2:00:31.4Steve Laboral Runners
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11835RITA DE CASSIA MOREIRA1:15:31.7Fartlek Bauru
21882MONICA YOSHINO ROSINHA MORENO1:15:57.4Nando Coelho
31717HELENA NETTO CIRELLI1:16:06.1Cali Amaral
41848SIDINEIA DE SOUZA GASQUE1:21:12.4Steve Laboral Runners
51750JULIANA CACHALI1:22:31.5#eutreinocomotarso
18 a 19 anos
11757KAROLINY KAUFFMANN BAENA1:34:33.5Oliveiras Bauru
25 a 29 anos
11645CAROLINE DE SOUSA1:30:37.8Superatis
21725JANAINA SANTANA GASPARINI1:36:41.6
31700GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI1:43:58.1Aroeira
41702GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO1:44:34.1Running Bauru
51826REGIANE DE SOUZA FERRATE FERNANDES1:45:06.2Magrelas Duartina
61761LARA DAMASCENO SILVEIRA1:45:50.9Santa Cruz Runners
30 a 34 anos
11616AMANDA RODRIGUES1:23:44.7Asg Running
21769LUCIANA RODRIGUES1:27:16.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
31881MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES1:27:54.5Vida Running
41883RENATA TIEPPO1:27:56.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
51759KELY DE OLIVEIRA FELICIANO1:29:27.6
61800MARIA SILVIA VOLLET SCALZO1:31:18.7Team Maria Scalzo
71720ISABELLA THOMAZINI RUSSI DE MIRANDA SALLES1:32:22.6Dolce Grano
81726JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO1:35:16.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
91817NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON1:38:09.1Running Bauru
101846SHEILA SANTANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA1:40:15.4
111615ALINE GRAZIELE TRABAQUINI DIEGOLI1:45:50.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
121856TATIANE M FAGNANI1:46:41.7
35 a 39 anos
11813MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS1:23:38.9Steve Laboral Runners
21822PATRICIA CORREA1:30:42.5Steve Laboral Runners
31760KETIMA FIGUEIREDO1:30:58.5Asg Running
41809MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER1:31:07.4Gallo Runners
51654CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO1:33:47.4Superatis
61614ALINE FERREIRA DE O. FRANCA1:35:59.4Guerreiros Do Asfalto
71753JUSSARA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO1:36:43.1Fartlek Bauru
81679ELISENA CRISTINA BATISTA MARIANO1:36:59.23eutreinocomotarso
91756KARINA GUEOGJIAN COUTINHO1:37:48.5
101706GISELE VIEIRA1:42:12.0Running Bauru
111699FERNANDA CARDOSO1:42:26.8......
125264SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:50:22.6
131751JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA1:52:03.1Papa Mike
141646CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:53:29.2Papa Mike
151698FERNANDA AUGUSTA GONCALVES1:54:33.2
161880ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA2:00:09.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
171799MARIA INEZ DE SOUSA2:03:45.3Equipe 100 Limites
40 a 44 anos
11755KARINA FURTADO BELGO1:26:06.0Eu Treino Com O Tarso
21770LUCIMARA DE SOUSA FERREIRA ALBUQUERQUE1:26:58.2Rock Runner Itapetininga
31810MICHELE MADI RIBEIRO1:30:47.3Trail Run Bauru
41664EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE1:30:51.3Perdidos Da Corrida
51812MIRIAM BENAGLIA MINGONI1:31:48.2Smile E Assessoria Edumariano
61728JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA1:33:08.0Steve Laboral Runners
71608ALESSANDRA APARECIDA RIBEIRO CARDOSO1:34:38.8Casca Grossa
81853SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA1:41:10.5Equipe 100 Limites
91895DELIANA PERANTONI1:42:35.5
101727JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS1:43:16.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
111765LILIAN MARTINS RIBEIRO1:46:52.1Iron Coach
121754KARINA BATISTA MARQUES1:47:29.7
131827REGINA AZZI1:54:47.4Steve Laboral Runners
141716HELEN PRADELLI1:54:58.7Steve Laboral Runners
151724JANAINA FRASSON KUDEKEM1:58:54.3Superatis
45 a 49 anos
11768LUCIANA DAMASCENO SILVEIRA1:22:51.0Santa Cruz Runners
21623ANDREA APARECIDA DIAS MARTINS1:25:55.7Santa Cruz Runners
31687FABIANA AP SERAVO BURIN1:27:36.1Equipe Smile Running
41794MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:28:33.9Personal Center
51648CICERA CRISTINA LOPES1:30:19.6Steve Laboral Runners
61636BETH SANTOS CAMPANHA1:33:11.6Santacruzrunners
71758KATIA GAIOTO PEREIRA1:40:48.1Atletismo Pederneiras
81625ANGELICA MARQUES SOARES1:46:04.1Mrocha Team
91605ADRIANA MARIA SALVADOR BRAGATO1:47:02.0Fartlek Bauru
101865VALERIA MAGALHAES1:49:27.5Equipe 100 Limites
111831RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA1:50:08.2Gallo Runners
121675ELAINE CRISTINA PICCIN MESQUITA1:54:34.4Cali Amaral
50 a 54 anos
11798MARIA FELICIANO DOS SANTOS1:36:55.6Oliveiras Bauru
21764LEILA GAKIYA1:40:42.0Fartlek Bauru
31651CLAUDIA JAPA1:42:18.7Equipe 100 Limites
41801MARIA TERESA CRISTINA GARCIA1:53:14.2Turma Do Bosque Maia
51650CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE2:00:44.2Perdidos Da Corrida
55 a 59 anos
11796MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA1:40:21.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
21677ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:43:22.1Aroeira
31834RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:44:45.6Olveiras Bauru
41847SHERYL IVIA HAUFF1:51:04.3Runnerslp
60 anos acima
11620ANA MARIA BARRETTO MARTINS1:26:09.2Amigos De Corrida
21784MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:43:01.6Oliveiras Bauru
31729JOAMAR RODRIGUES FELICIANO1:55:15.4Paipaléguas Agudos
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11655CRISTIAN GUILHERME SANTANA57:06.0Fartlek Bauru
21854STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA59:05.0Steve Laboral Runners
31780MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO59:45.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
41781MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:00:40.7Mrochateam Team Team
51642CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:01:14.9Nando Coelho Assessoria
18 a 19 anos
11870VINICIUS MARTINS1:44:01.5Pacman Runners
20 a 24 anos
11719IAGO MARIANO RAMOS1:12:55.3
21766LUCAS DANTAS1:14:32.9Fran Gomes
31738JOAO ROBERTO CASALI DA SILVA JUNIOR1:27:43.5
41749JOSUE F DOS SANTOS1:31:49.5Studio Black A
25 a 29 anos
11772LUIS GUSTAVO DO AMARAL BRIGIDO1:06:40.6Steve Laboral Runners
21889RENATO GOMES NETO1:07:06.7Fartlek Bauru
31713GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO1:08:48.5Unimed
41795PEDRO BARROS DE ABREU1:10:56.0Fartlek Bauru
51828REGINALDO AVELINO FERREIRA1:14:10.2Steve Laboral Runners
61708GUILHERME ARAUJO DE SOUZA1:14:37.7
71888NATAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:21:05.2Team Fenix
81711GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA1:24:21.8
91858THIAGO FERREIRA RAMOS1:25:34.2Elite Runners Itapetininga
101776LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE1:30:15.1
111771LUIS CARLOS RONDINA JUNIOR1:31:12.7
121742JOSE APARECIDO DE SOUSA SILVA1:34:06.1Equipe Academia Forma Fitness
131869VENICIO COUTINHO1:37:48.5
141877WILLIAN SOUZA1:38:45.1Running Bauru
151788MARCO AURELIO RISSARDI1:46:31.9Milani Fitnes
161718HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA1:54:20.7
30 a34 anos
11871VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES1:05:23.9Steve Laboral Runners
21621ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO1:07:55.4Galera Da Corrida
31617AMARILDO MAIER OLIVEIRA1:08:50.5Perdidos Na Corrida Pederneiras
41745JOSé HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL1:12:18.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
51767LUCAS LISBOA GOMES1:15:32.2Perdidos Da Corrida
61890GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATO1:17:54.4Trail Run Bauru
71694FABRICIO LOPES RIBEIRO1:18:06.8Perdidos Da Corrida
81793MARCOS VINICIUS JACINTO FRANCO1:18:44.7Just Run
91612ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA1:26:02.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
101855TADEU PACHECO MORAES1:26:18.3
111736JOAO RAFAEL DE GODOY1:30:32.8Duartri
121782MARCELO LUIZ ALVES1:31:20.2
131829RENAN CAPALDI BARBOSA1:35:34.0
141665EDIPO FRACAROLI1:37:30.5Perdidos Da Corrida
151778LUIZ GUSTAVO PRADO1:46:42.8Magrelas Duartina
161763LEANDRO COELHO RONDON1:51:19.0Running Bauru
171857THELGUER SIQUEIRA MEDEIROS1:54:52.2
181638BRUNO ROCHA ROMA1:56:06.0Bauru
35 a 39 anos
11681ELTON ANTONIO VENANCIO1:03:27.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
21898LUCIANO RAMOS1:03:48.3Pe De Vento
31647CESAR TIBURCIO DA SILVA1:04:00.9Fullfit
41624ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA1:06:31.8Assessoria Danilo Tomaz
51878WILLIANS DOS SANTOS XAVIER1:17:16.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
61691FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO1:17:42.1Largatixa
71666EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ1:19:44.2Sedex
81825RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN1:20:40.5Vida Running
91872VITOR IGNATIOS1:21:56.4Cia Run - Macatuba
101712GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS BONANI1:22:28.5Lets Run Let
111874WALLAN DAVID CARLOS1:24:03.5
121695FABRICIO MALDONADO CORREIA1:26:28.5
131833RENATO CHACON1:26:33.1Pederneiras/sp
141660DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:27:37.6
151818NELSON ZAGATO NETO1:27:39.8Just Run
161672EDUARDO AUGUSTO RORATO1:28:15.1Iron Coach
171740JORGE AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE1:28:36.4Duarteam
181661DIEGO TOSSI1:29:29.8Multicoisas
191867VANDERLEI SILVESTRINI1:32:31.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
201746JOSE ROBERTO COSTA LOPES1:32:32.9Steve Laboral Runners
211693FABIO MARCEL BELLIZZI HERRERA1:32:49.9Águia
221803MARIO EDUARDO VIDOTO1:32:53.0Mlf
231802MARIO DE SOUZA NEVES JUNIOR1:33:36.5Biomoving
241678ELI HENRIQUE PEREIRA1:34:12.5Academia Forma Fitness
251703GILBERTO ANTONIO MORENO JUNIOR1:34:45.7
261697FELIPE GOMES CABELLO1:38:48.8Popcorn Run
271860TONI ANDERSON DIEGOLI1:45:50.9Guerreiros Do Asfalto
281676ELDER ROBERTO DE PAULA GOMES1:50:04.2
291823PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO1:51:03.8
301627ANTHONY CASTILHO1:51:12.8Running Bauru
311739JOAO TIAGO DE TOLEDO FERRAZ SILVEIRA1:52:09.8The Walking Nerds
321641CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO1:59:31.4Equipe De 2
40 a 44 anos
11868VANELSON LIONETE1:07:12.1Plasutil
21864VALDIR SEBASTIAO TELES1:09:51.1Steve Laboral Runners
31601ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR1:14:09.2Aligators Bauru
41732JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO1:16:13.3Avulso
51611ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA1:17:47.9Shape Run
61811MIGUEL PAVANELA1:18:50.8Fartlek Bauru
71622ANDRE CARLOS DE ABREU1:18:53.9Perdidos Da Corrida
81777LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO1:20:42.5Up Assessoria Esportiva
91603ADENILTON ROGERIO ALBUQUERQUE VIEIRA1:23:00.3Rock Runner Itapetininga
101783MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA1:24:46.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
111657DAGOBERTO DE ALMEIDA1:26:30.5Casca Grossa
121656CRISTIANO RICARDO CESCATO1:28:34.1
131879WILSON SPINOLA MUNIZ1:30:31.0Dentista Corredor
141609ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO1:32:01.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
151787MARCO ANTONIO RUIZ LOPES1:35:09.4Km Runner
161685EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL1:35:52.7Papa Léguas
171610ALESSANDRO GODOI1:37:42.3Casca Grossa
181866VALERIO SERVINO DA ROCHA1:38:47.2Fartlek Bauru
191737JOAO RICARDO MARCHI CARDOSO1:39:21.9
201804MARLIVAN DA CUNHA MOUTA1:39:45.5Mouta's Runner
211840RODRIGO UYHEARA1:40:48.3
221841ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI1:44:54.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
45 a 49 anos
11748JOSE ROBERTRO ALVES DE LIMA1:06:10.0Academia Movimento
21704GILBERTO DOS SANTOS MARCOS1:08:17.8Reval/iron Coach//rosa Personal
31791MARCOS ROBERTO PRISCA1:10:14.3Mezzani
41604ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS1:10:51.9Plasutil
51734JOAO PAULO MORAIS1:11:56.5Equipe100 Limites
61792MARCOS VASSOLER1:12:48.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
71752JULIO CESAR ASSAD DE MELLO1:14:48.8Ppf
81885MARCOS PAULO FREDERICO1:15:23.3Iron Coach
91683EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:15:54.6Plasutil
101786MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO1:16:38.2Casca Grossa
111824PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE1:17:05.3Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
121887REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO1:19:42.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
131667EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:21:23.8Pederneiras
141631ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES1:22:49.5Fartlek Bauru
151876WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA1:25:41.0Fartlek Bauru
161662DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI1:27:51.0
171785MARCIO PEDROSO MIYAHARA1:28:30.4Bauru
181692FáBIO LEANDRO CARDOSO ZAMORA1:29:43.6Steve Laboral Runners
191606AGNALDO CORREIA1:30:52.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
201884ALEXANDRE SANTA MARIA1:37:09.5
211837ROBSON DE SOUZA MATSUMOTO1:37:24.2Aguia
221897MARCIO PERANTONI1:40:16.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
231806MAURICIO JOSE GASPARINO1:45:47.6Steve Laboral Runners
50 a 54 anos
11851SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA1:02:42.1Steve Laboral Runners
21684ERASMO CARLOS RODRIGUES1:04:16.4
31619AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES1:09:20.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
41630ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO1:13:35.0Mezzani
51843ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA1:16:45.1Mezzani
61814MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO1:17:49.7Plasútil
71652CLAUDIO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA1:18:21.5Lençãµis Paulista
81618AMARILDO SOARES ALVES1:20:01.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
91626ANGELO CAZETTA NETO1:22:10.9Ols Duros
101790MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA1:25:24.4Equipe 100 Limites
111808MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:26:06.9Vô Com Fé
121643CARLOS RENATO TRECENTI1:26:27.6Corpore
131807MAURO IVAN FIGUEROA1:27:41.6Just Run
141789MARCOS MESSIAS1:28:55.1Papaleguas Agudos
151633ATAIDE BEZERRA1:33:27.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
161710GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA1:46:20.7Up Assessoria Esportiva
55 a 59 anos
11669EDSON ESCOLA DAMASCENO1:05:51.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
21845SERGIO MOTTA1:08:37.4Bruno Das Galáxias
31733JOAO MUCHIOTTI1:12:09.6Psmotos
41735JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO1:13:38.9Casca Grossa
51649CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:14:41.7Correios Bauru
61731JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:15:45.4Fartlek Bauru
71629ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI1:17:54.6Fartlek Bauru
81670EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO1:18:58.8Agudos
91721JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR1:23:47.6To Na Rua
101773LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ1:29:27.0Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
111607ALBERTO SANCHES1:29:39.6Fartlek Bauru
121744JOSE FERNANDO CARNEIRO1:30:06.5Fartlek Bauru
131779MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS1:32:12.4
141663DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO1:32:19.4Pao Da Vida Max
151741JOSE ALBERTO CAMACHO1:35:57.8Steve Laboral Runners
161635BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:40:17.3Vida Running
171894GERALDO MESQUITO1:55:16.0
181873WAGNER APARECIDO ISMANHOTO2:00:31.4Steve Laboral Runners
60 a 64 anos
11602ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL1:14:12.2#sparta
21836ROBINSON PINHEIRO1:15:05.8Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
31775LUIZ CARLOS OSTROSKI1:20:09.1Academia London Fit / Ec Tavares
41644CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA1:21:02.8Asg Running
51628ANTONIO AP. DE MORAES1:22:10.0S Mille
61774LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO1:23:05.6Fartlek Bauru
71875WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA1:24:12.0Fartlek Bauru
81820NORBERTO FALSETI1:26:09.6Pé Na Rua
91819NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI1:27:00.4Familia Ikegami
101637BETO NELSON1:27:50.8Giclê Motors Oficinallis Pharma
111747JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES1:31:19.2Fartlek Bauru
121730JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL1:33:18.0Jocapi London Fit
131673EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA1:37:37.2Guambare
141849SIDNEY CAMPANARI1:41:34.5Life Personal Studio
151640CARLOS ALBERTO GERMANO DIAS1:44:16.8Jaufui
161861VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:58:16.1Equipe 100 Limites
65 anos acima
11821OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA1:16:33.9A Vulso
21674EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA1:25:42.3Equipe 100 Limites
31632ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL1:30:00.6Nao Tenho
41639CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH1:31:45.7Runesp
51896MENOTI RODOLPHO1:39:18.6Equipe 100 Limites
61705GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES1:41:24.5Fartlek
71743JOSE FERNANDES NETTO1:44:10.6Corra Bauru
81886DANIEL BREGA1:45:24.5BOSQUE MAIA
91668EDSON BUENO CHAVES1:53:49.7Gambare
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15220MONICA SANTIAGO20:48.1Fartlek Bauru
25109FLAVIA REGINA GONCALVES23:29.7Steve Laboral Runners
35119GIULIA FERREIRA ASSAD DE MELLO24:12.1Ppf
45305SILVIA HELENA VIEIRA24:30.1Equipe 100 Limites
55097FAVIOLA ESTHER POLONIA24:50.6Fartlek Bauru
65070DULCENEA CAMARGO25:48.3Equipe 100 Limites
75021ANA LUCIA CARDOSO26:03.1
85098FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS26:31.2Steve Laboral Runners
95028ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES26:33.7Iron Coach
105076ELAINE MARIA SECCO26:38.4Aroeira
115318FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS26:42.5Fartlek Bauru
125122GRACY KELLY DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS PEREIRA26:51.2Steve Laboral Runners
135124HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA26:55.7Gallo Runners
145037BRUNA FABRICIO HENRIQUE27:00.4Fartlek Bauru
155101FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES27:16.5Steve Laboral Runners
165166LETICIA MARQUES SANITAR27:26.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
175317VANESSA FERRARI27:27.1Fartlek Bauru
185051CINTIA CAVALCANTI LUIZ MAIA27:38.8Asg Running
195303FERNANDA SARTORI27:41.1Fartlek Bauru
205293VIVIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA27:58.3Casca Grossa
215221NADIA DUQUE FERREIRA PAVANATO28:03.3Casca Grossa
221688FABIANA DUARTE FERRAZ28:08.1Fartlek Bauru
235263RUTE PELICARI28:10.4Aroeira
245004ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO RODRIGUES LEONARDO28:13.7Equipe 100 Limites
255005ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA28:21.1Asg Running
265279THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA28:27.1Fartlek Bauru
275226PAULA PRATS ALEXANDRINO DE TOLEDO28:47.7Gallo Runners
285259ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO29:04.5Shape Run
295039BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL29:06.9Sem Equipe
305116GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA29:17.1Fartlek Bauru
315067DIRLENE FATIMA PEREIRA29:28.5Mezzani
321714GRAZIELI LILIAN MARQUES29:30.8
335078ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS29:40.3Running Bauru
345071EDILAINE FEREIRA DE CAMPOS RAFAEL29:54.0Superatis
355117GIOVANNA RODRIGUES CORREA29:56.9
365149JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES30:05.7Equipe Run
375272SIMONE APARECIDA CARDOZO30:10.2Shape Run
385032ARIANNE ZANARDI30:23.0Lago Sul Runners
395205MARIANA PEDROSO NAVES30:42.6Equipe Pé Do Eito
405304SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA30:42.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
415307VANESSA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA30:48.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
425114GABRIELE MARIA DA SILVA30:49.1Guerreiros Do Asfalto
435112GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ30:49.4
445301ANA PAULA SOUZA SEMENTILLE31:00.0
455062DANIELA CLARO BERBEL31:04.6
465274SORAYA AP FURQUIM DE CASTRO31:06.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
475121GRACILENE DE SOUZA LOPES31:14.0Steve Laboral Runners
485050CICERA DIAS PAYAO31:14.6R
495089FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA31:25.3Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
505208MARILDA FERNANDES FORTES31:25.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
515311ALINE HENTGES31:32.4
525081ELISANGELA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA31:33.9Asg Running
535134IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO31:54.2Superatis
545103FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES BOECHAT31:59.0
555167LETICIA YOKOYAMA DE CAMPOS32:12.3
565077ELAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA XAVIER32:27.6Running Bauru
575113GABRIELA STAFFA32:40.4
585019ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA32:43.5Amigos Da Avenida
595099FERNANDA APARECIDA MARCHIORI32:44.5Performance Runner- Milani Fitness
605222NATALIA JACINTA ISIDORO MIRA32:45.6Performance Runner- Milani Fitness
615107FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO32:48.6Aroeira
625168LIA TIOMI IKEDA CESCATO32:50.4
635079ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:55.9Steve Laboral Runners
645210MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL32:57.5Ju Louzada
655151JULIANA GODA FERRAZ33:11.4Podium
665075EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO33:17.9Gallo Runners
675132ISA FALCONI NUCINI33:20.9Fartlek Bauru
685029ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES33:24.9Shape Run
695018ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES33:25.0Shape Run
705153JULIANE NOVISCKI33:28.3Up Assessoria Esportiva
715218MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER33:30.2
725006ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI33:33.0Aroeira
735258ROSE PEDROSO DA SILVA33:36.6Fartlek Bauru
745254RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO34:22.9
755260ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO34:24.9Fartlek Bauru
765200MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PICCELLI34:25.0Afinados 2019
775269SILVANA GIMENES CARRILHO34:26.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
785276SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO34:27.9Running Bauru
795219MIRIAN F. AMANCIO DANIEL34:32.7Superatis
805100FERNANDA BENNATI34:46.3Maira Cury Team
815133IVONE MARIA DOS SANTOS34:51.3Turma Do Bosque Maia Guarulhos
825040BRUNNA DEMICHILI SANCINI35:01.2Afinados 2019
835257ROSANA COSTA GERMANO PEREIRA35:04.1
845174LIVIA ALVARES VISCELLI35:06.2
855087ERICA THAIS ITA35:09.2
865088FABIANA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO35:10.2Nao Tem
875142JOICE MATOS FERRAZ35:12.6
885172LILIAN VIVIANE ROSSI FACIN35:26.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
895108FLAVIA MARIA ZAMBIAGI35:43.3Corre Potunduva
905284VALERIA CRISTINA ALBERCONI35:43.5Corre Potunduva
915083ELLEN ROCHA35:44.7Fartlek Bauru
925306SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI35:53.3Gallo Runners
935302FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA35:53.6Podium
945189MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES35:57.6Fartlek Bauru
955017ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA MORAES35:59.1
965319MARCIA ELIZABETH APARECIDA ANDRADE36:03.0
975300ANA CLAUDIA  DA SILVA PEREIRA36:04.3Podium
985277TANIA MARA BRANDAO36:15.6Superatis
995034BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA36:23.5
1005104FERNANDA TAYLLER SCHUCKAR DOMINGOS36:27.3Running Bauru
1015204MARIANA INRI DE CARVALHO36:35.3
1025137JESSICA CRISTINY FONSECA36:45.3Steve Laboral Runners
1035312LUCILENE AVELINO DA SILVA36:45.6Steve Laboral Runners
1041707GLAUCIA DE ALMEIDA JACINTHO36:45.7
1055209MARILENE LOMBARDOSO36:57.4
1065038BRUNA GASPAROTTO37:12.6Steve Laboral Runners
1075152JULIANA MARIA VIEIRA37:12.8Aroeira
1085290VILMA MARCATE37:15.2Mezzani
1095185LUISA CAMILLI LOBRIGATI37:16.5
1105128IDNEUZA APARECIDA MORENO37:17.3Steve Laboral Runners
1115242RENATA JUSTINO37:36.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
1125033ARLITA BUSS PERES37:48.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1135278TATIANA FRANCO37:49.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1145118GIRLAYNE HARUMI BABA37:50.8Avulso
1155255ROSANA BUSS PERES BLASQUE37:52.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1165111FRANCELI GAVAZZI CUNHA38:02.0Casca Grossa
1175237RAFAELA BRUGNATTI38:14.6Aroeira
1185065DIANA CRISTINA BALDASSI38:34.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1195136JAQUELINE MARIA BUDRINI JOHANSEN38:51.7
1205214MAYRA GRAVA DE MORAES39:00.7
1215180LUCIA MANTOVANI STRADIOTTI39:00.8
1225188LUIZA MANTOVANI STRADIOTTI39:01.6
1235023ANA PAULA FRAGA SOBRAL SANCHEZ39:10.4
1245053CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES39:14.0Vida Running
1255082ELIZABETE MORENO NICOLIELO NOVISCKI39:17.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
1265120GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO39:24.0Shape Run
1275173LILIANE BALERIO PELEGRINA39:24.3Asg Running
1285102FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES39:41.9
1295159KARINA TROVARELLI40:10.4Superatis
1305268SHEILA MARA DEMARQUI40:39.8Equipe 100 Limites
1315085EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA40:49.0Galera Da Corrida
1325052CLARICE APARECIDA FERNANDES GOMES DOS SANTOS41:15.5Steve Laboral Runners
1335022ANA LUISA GATAVESKAS SVENTICKAS41:37.4Running Bauru
1345090FABIANA DE SOUZA CARVALHO MUCHERONI41:58.7Sesc Bauru
1355171LILIAN LEIKA IKEDA42:21.0Steve Laboral Runners
1365202MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI43:35.0Superatis
1375201MARIA HELENA BUENO E SILVA43:35.1Superatis
1385215MEIRE APARECIDA TETSUE TERASAWA43:38.8
1395054CLAUDIA MANSUR44:47.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
1405238RAFAELA OLIVEIRA45:29.5Bauru
1415261ROSY DE ALBUQUERQUE MONTEIRO AGUIAR46:09.8To Na Rua
1425203MARIANA ALBUQUERQUE MONTEIRO AGUIAR46:09.9To Na Rua
1435232PRISCYLA MOGGIONI MUNHOZ46:12.3Steve Laboral Runners
1445267SANDRA WEIGAND BOTELHO46:51.9Superatis
1455073EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA47:35.8Casca Grossa
1465160KEIKO OKANO SOUZA47:57.7Corpore
1475207MARILDA BREGA ALVARES57:04.8Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
1485285VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA58:45.8Sesc Bauru
1495170LIGIA CRISTINA LUIZ1:00:56.7
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15211MARIO ABREU17:04.1Fartlek Bauru
25063DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ17:15.0Assessoria Esportiva Dt
35015ALISSON DJAL DA SILVA ARISTAO17:20.9Fartlek Bauru
45178LUCAS MARCELINO PEREIRA17:28.4Patrocínio Studio Fera
55283VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA17:35.3Steve Laboral Runners
65165LEONARDO ROSSI17:53.3Steve Laboral Runners
75026ANDRE DE MOURA CUNHA17:57.0Steve Laboral Runners
85314JOSE MARCIO DE PAULA18:01.1
95198MARCOS VINICIUS DE MOURA18:36.5Steve Laboral Runners
105042LUCAS CESAR DOS SANTOS18:40.2Fartlek Bauru
115035BENEDITO RIBEIRO18:42.5Runners Lp
125154JULIANO COGO ALVES18:53.0Fartlek Bauru
135059CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO18:53.8Superatis
145164LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA19:07.9Asg Running
155310CLEITON BERCI19:10.4Cral
165064DEBSON AMBROSIO19:18.4Amor Pela Corrida
175234RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI19:19.5Running Bauru
185195MARCOS BOLT19:28.6Superatis
195292VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO20:03.7Superatis
205176LUCAS BORGES DE ARAUJO20:18.7
215049CESAR AUGUSTO TELES20:23.9Steve Laboral Runners
225130IGOR FELIPE DA SILVA20:24.8Steve Laboral Runners
235057CRISTIANO DONIZETE DE ANDRADE20:25.0Bombeiros Sp
245036BRENNO DOS SANTOS SILVA20:35.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
255224ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO20:37.0Amor Pela Corrida
265182LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO20:44.8Coach Ju Louzada
275013ALIF ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA20:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
285092FABIO PAZIN HECHT21:06.9Steve Laboral Runners
295157JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN21:13.3Superatis
305295WILLIAM GALAZO21:27.1Fartlek Bauru
315158JULIO CESAR MUNIZ PEREIRA21:29.3Nc Barreto
325009ALAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA21:47.0Steve Laboral Runners
335247RINALDO BASSI PAES21:53.3Fartlek Bauru
345169LICIO ANTONIO DE MELLO JABUR FILHO21:53.4Aligators Bauru
355047CELIO TIZATTO FILHO22:02.4
365141JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR22:13.1Steve Laboral Runners
375271SILVIO MOREIRA PAIXAO22:20.8Ki Pastel
385280THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI22:29.6Moovit
395143JOSE ADILSON BERTULINO CABRAL22:37.4
405253RONALDO HORNE22:44.2Steve Laboral Runners
411613JAIRO APARECIDO ROBERTO22:47.6Steve Laboral Runners
425297WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA22:50.2Fartlek Bauru
435229PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA22:51.7Superatis
441899ABEL DA SILVA22:54.0Unidos Pelo Esporte
455043BRUNO VINICIUS RAMOS DA SILVA22:58.3Steve Laboral Runners
465199MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES22:59.1Steve Laboral Runners
475066DIEGO STEFAN CARDOSO DE SOUZA23:03.6Efrata
485106FERNANDO STORTI DE PIERI23:11.8Fartlek Bauru
495244RICARDO FERNANDES23:16.3Steve Laboral Runners
505266SAMUEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA23:16.7Proativo408
515162KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS23:17.2Running Bauru
525016ALLYSSON ERIVELTON MUCHIOTTI23:23.7
531762LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO23:27.9Asg Running
545068DOUGLAS PEREIRA GALANTE23:28.3Running Bauru
555316CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS ANTOS23:40.7Unimes
565069DOUGLAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA23:48.5Individual
575125HEMERSON RICARDO JOHANSEN23:49.4
585055CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS MICHELAN24:04.8Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
595245RICARDO ROCHA24:08.6Pirajuirunners
605146JOSE FERNANDO DE PIERI24:18.7Fartlek Bauru
615281TIAGO ANTONIO CORREA ROCCON24:18.8Funcional Ao Ar Livre Garça
625248ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS24:21.2Pangarés Bauru
635289VICTOR ROCHA SILVEIRA24:24.0Running Bauru
645309RENAN FIORAVANTI24:26.7Pacman Runner
655175LUCAS ADRIANO MORI24:27.9
665179LUCAS VILELA DE ANDRADE24:41.6Sesc
675233RAFAEL V SANCHEZ24:52.6
685239RAPHAEL VINICIUS DAMAS SILVA24:54.5Gallos Runner
695275SUDMAR FRANZIN25:00.7Born To Run
705192MARCIO JULIANO TORINO25:11.5Fartlek Bauru
715177LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO25:21.3@prof_alexsandro
725250RODRIGO PINHEIRO CUNHA25:33.3
735183LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ25:36.3Up Assessoria Esportiva
745155JULIANO EXPEDIT DE SOUZA25:39.7Galera Da Corrida
755217MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA26:05.6Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
765191MARCELO MARTINEZ NAZARINE26:08.5Fartlek Bauru
775007ADRIANO CHIES26:12.0Equipe 100 Limites
785288VICTOR ABELHA MOLINA26:33.3Corpore
795308FABIO DA SILVA26:36.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
805072EDISON DE SOUZA BORGES JUNIO26:45.9Iron Coach
815298WILSON FERRARI RODRIGUES26:49.6Linear Assessoria
821671EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO27:33.9
831838RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES27:34.9Superatis
845193MARCO AURELIO RABELO DE PAULA27:44.9
855110FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA27:47.6Aroeira
865123GUSTAVO CASARIN28:03.9Fartlek
875186LUIZ CANTO FILHO28:10.8Mlf
885184LUIS OTAVIO CORTEZ DA CUNHA28:19.1Zero8
895145JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR28:21.7Turbo Runner
905144JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO28:26.9Fartlek Bauru
915246RICARDO TORRES MARTINS28:27.7Steve Laboral Runners
925148JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI28:28.0
935084ALAN VITORIO BRASIL GASPARINO28:30.1Fartlek Bauru
941805MASSANOBU UYHEARA28:35.3Galera Da Corrida
955012ALEXANDRE APARECIDO MARTINS28:39.3
965282UILLIAN SANTOT MAIA28:43.3Individual
975027ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA28:53.5
985129IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER29:04.2Biomoving/corpore Bauru
995240RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR29:10.8Mezzani
1005181LUCIANO ALAMINO29:42.4
1015196MARCOS CARDOSO29:46.2
1025213MAYCON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA29:46.5Oliveira
1035187LUIZ RENATO JOEL29:49.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1045048CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI30:01.9Lago Sul Runners
1055313ALEX SILVINO FERREIRA30:18.8Corpore
1065001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA30:38.0Corpore
1075044CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL30:49.0Avulso
1085093FABIO RIBAS DOS SANTOS30:59.6Zica Das Galaxias
1095225OVIDIO DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO31:17.3Usprunners Bauru
1105138JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS31:19.6Steve Laboral Runners
1115041BRUNO BEMBER LOFIEGO31:21.6Vida Academia Bauru
1125287VICENTE GERLIN NETO31:38.9Running Bauru
1131722DIEGO FRANCISCO G LOPES31:59.8Mlf - Assessoria Esportiva
1145270SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES32:40.0Equipe Run
1155227PAULO CESAR LINO32:50.6
1165045CARLOS EDUARDO INACIO JUNIOR32:58.1
1175096FAGNER DE CARVALHO33:03.0
1185056CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA33:16.0Bauru
1195299YUKIO KOBAYASHI34:01.2Fartlek Bauru
1205131IRINEU JOSE BESSI JUNIOR34:22.0Individual
1215115GILBERTO DE MAGALHAES BENTO GONCALVES JUNIOR34:35.6Equipe De Dois
1225156JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS35:19.8Shape Run
1235262RUSSO ROBERTO CARVALHO35:30.8Fartlek Bauru
1245265SAMIR SHAKER AHMAD36:17.7
1255139JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA36:35.2Crossfit558/pangares/conans/brutos
1265251RODRIGO TREFILIO36:41.5Steve Laboral Runners
1275243RENATO LUCAS37:01.7Solitário Running
1285086ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA37:12.2Equipe100 Limites
1295025ANDRE CONTADOR37:13.5Steve Laboral Runners
1305235RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO37:46.5Rafael Ribeiro Consultoria Jurídica
1315061DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA37:54.1Steve Laboral Runners
1325294WILHER CAROLINO CARNEIRO37:54.1Steve Laboral Runners
1335003ADOLFO DARIO FILHO38:28.8Avulso
1345091FABIO JOSE NOVISCKI38:51.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
1355197MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO39:24.7Shape Run
1365127ICARO RISONHO PEREIRA44:55.6Afinados 2019
1375031ANTONIO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA45:24.0Oliveiras Bauru
1385216MESSIAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA46:10.9
1395190JOSE CHRISPIM NETO1:28:36.1Casca Grossa
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15220MONICA SANTIAGO20:48.1Fartlek Bauru
25109FLAVIA REGINA GONCALVES23:29.7Steve Laboral Runners
35119GIULIA FERREIRA ASSAD DE MELLO24:12.1Ppf
45305SILVIA HELENA VIEIRA24:30.1Equipe 100 Limites
55097FAVIOLA ESTHER POLONIA24:50.6Fartlek Bauru
16 a 19 anos
15022ANA LUISA GATAVESKAS SVENTICKAS41:37.4Running Bauru
20 a 24 anos
15117GIOVANNA RODRIGUES CORREA29:56.9
25205MARIANA PEDROSO NAVES30:42.6Equipe Pé Do Eito
35114GABRIELE MARIA DA SILVA30:49.1Guerreiros Do Asfalto
45167LETICIA YOKOYAMA DE CAMPOS32:12.3
55312LUCILENE AVELINO DA SILVA36:45.6Steve Laboral Runners
65185LUISA CAMILLI LOBRIGATI37:16.5
75238RAFAELA OLIVEIRA45:29.5Bauru
25 a 29 anos
15098FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS26:31.2Steve Laboral Runners
25166LETICIA MARQUES SANITAR27:26.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
35039BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL29:06.9Sem Equipe
45113GABRIELA STAFFA32:40.4
55302FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA35:53.6Podium
65017ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA MORAES35:59.1
75034BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA36:23.5
85137JESSICA CRISTINY FONSECA36:45.3Steve Laboral Runners
95214MAYRA GRAVA DE MORAES39:00.7
105202MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI43:35.0Superatis
115203MARIANA ALBUQUERQUE MONTEIRO AGUIAR46:09.9To Na Rua
125170LIGIA CRISTINA LUIZ1:00:56.7
30 a 39 anos
15122GRACY KELLY DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS PEREIRA26:51.2Steve Laboral Runners
25317VANESSA FERRARI27:27.1Fartlek Bauru
35293VIVIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA27:58.3Casca Grossa
45307VANESSA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA30:48.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
55121GRACILENE DE SOUZA LOPES31:14.0Steve Laboral Runners
65311ALINE HENTGES31:32.4
75099FERNANDA APARECIDA MARCHIORI32:44.5Performance Runner- Milani Fitness
85153JULIANE NOVISCKI33:28.3Up Assessoria Esportiva
95040BRUNNA DEMICHILI SANCINI35:01.2Afinados 2019
105174LIVIA ALVARES VISCELLI35:06.2
115087ERICA THAIS ITA35:09.2
125142JOICE MATOS FERRAZ35:12.6
135104FERNANDA TAYLLER SCHUCKAR DOMINGOS36:27.3Running Bauru
141707GLAUCIA DE ALMEIDA JACINTHO36:45.7
155038BRUNA GASPAROTTO37:12.6Steve Laboral Runners
165152JULIANA MARIA VIEIRA37:12.8Aroeira
175136JAQUELINE MARIA BUDRINI JOHANSEN38:51.7
185188LUIZA MANTOVANI STRADIOTTI39:01.6
195120GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO39:24.0Shape Run
205102FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES39:41.9
35 a 39 anos
15037BRUNA FABRICIO HENRIQUE27:00.4Fartlek Bauru
25101FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES27:16.5Steve Laboral Runners
35005ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA28:21.1Asg Running
45279THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA28:27.1Fartlek Bauru
55116GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA29:17.1Fartlek Bauru
65078ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS29:40.3Running Bauru
75149JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES30:05.7Equipe Run
85304SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA30:42.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
95112GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ30:49.4
105301ANA PAULA SOUZA SEMENTILLE31:00.0
115081ELISANGELA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA31:33.9Asg Running
125019ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA32:43.5Amigos Da Avenida
135222NATALIA JACINTA ISIDORO MIRA32:45.6Performance Runner- Milani Fitness
145107FLAVIA DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO32:48.6Aroeira
155018ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES33:25.0Shape Run
165219MIRIAN F. AMANCIO DANIEL34:32.7Superatis
175100FERNANDA BENNATI34:46.3Maira Cury Team
185108FLAVIA MARIA ZAMBIAGI35:43.3Corre Potunduva
195083ELLEN ROCHA35:44.7Fartlek Bauru
205204MARIANA INRI DE CARVALHO36:35.3
215242RENATA JUSTINO37:36.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
225278TATIANA FRANCO37:49.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
235237RAFAELA BRUGNATTI38:14.6Aroeira
245065DIANA CRISTINA BALDASSI38:34.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
255180LUCIA MANTOVANI STRADIOTTI39:00.8
265023ANA PAULA FRAGA SOBRAL SANCHEZ39:10.4
275159KARINA TROVARELLI40:10.4Superatis
40 a 44 anos
15070DULCENEA CAMARGO25:48.3Equipe 100 Limites
25303FERNANDA SARTORI27:41.1Fartlek Bauru
35067DIRLENE FATIMA PEREIRA29:28.5Mezzani
41714GRAZIELI LILIAN MARQUES29:30.8
55272SIMONE APARECIDA CARDOZO30:10.2Shape Run
65062DANIELA CLARO BERBEL31:04.6
75103FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES BOECHAT31:59.0
85077ELAINE PEREIRA DA SILVA XAVIER32:27.6Running Bauru
95075EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO33:17.9Gallo Runners
105132ISA FALCONI NUCINI33:20.9Fartlek Bauru
115269SILVANA GIMENES CARRILHO34:26.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
125257ROSANA COSTA GERMANO PEREIRA35:04.1
135088FABIANA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO35:10.2Nao Tem
145172LILIAN VIVIANE ROSSI FACIN35:26.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
155300ANA CLAUDIA  DA SILVA PEREIRA36:04.3Podium
165118GIRLAYNE HARUMI BABA37:50.8Avulso
175255ROSANA BUSS PERES BLASQUE37:52.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
185111FRANCELI GAVAZZI CUNHA38:02.0Casca Grossa
195173LILIANE BALERIO PELEGRINA39:24.3Asg Running
205232PRISCYLA MOGGIONI MUNHOZ46:12.3Steve Laboral Runners
215267SANDRA WEIGAND BOTELHO46:51.9Superatis
225073EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA47:35.8Casca Grossa
45 a 49 anos
15021ANA LUCIA CARDOSO26:03.1
25028ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES26:33.7Iron Coach
35076ELAINE MARIA SECCO26:38.4Aroeira
45318FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS26:42.5Fartlek Bauru
55124HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA26:55.7Gallo Runners
61688FABIANA DUARTE FERRAZ28:08.1Fartlek Bauru
75004ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO RODRIGUES LEONARDO28:13.7Equipe 100 Limites
85259ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO29:04.5Shape Run
95032ARIANNE ZANARDI30:23.0Lago Sul Runners
105208MARILDA FERNANDES FORTES31:25.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
115168LIA TIOMI IKEDA CESCATO32:50.4
125210MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL32:57.5Ju Louzada
135151JULIANA GODA FERRAZ33:11.4Podium
145029ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES33:24.9Shape Run
155006ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI33:33.0Aroeira
165254RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO34:22.9
175290VILMA MARCATE37:15.2Mezzani
185128IDNEUZA APARECIDA MORENO37:17.3Steve Laboral Runners
195082ELIZABETE MORENO NICOLIELO NOVISCKI39:17.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
205171LILIAN LEIKA IKEDA42:21.0Steve Laboral Runners
215285VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA58:45.8Sesc Bauru
50 a 54 anos
15051CINTIA CAVALCANTI LUIZ MAIA27:38.8Asg Running
25221NADIA DUQUE FERREIRA PAVANATO28:03.3Casca Grossa
35263RUTE PELICARI28:10.4Aroeira
45226PAULA PRATS ALEXANDRINO DE TOLEDO28:47.7Gallo Runners
55071EDILAINE FEREIRA DE CAMPOS RAFAEL29:54.0Superatis
65050CICERA DIAS PAYAO31:14.6R
75089FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA31:25.3Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
85079ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:55.9Steve Laboral Runners
95258ROSE PEDROSO DA SILVA33:36.6Fartlek Bauru
105260ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO34:24.9Fartlek Bauru
115200MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA PICCELLI34:25.0Afinados 2019
125284VALERIA CRISTINA ALBERCONI35:43.5Corre Potunduva
135306SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI35:53.3Gallo Runners
145053CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES39:14.0Vida Running
155090FABIANA DE SOUZA CARVALHO MUCHERONI41:58.7Sesc Bauru
165215MEIRE APARECIDA TETSUE TERASAWA43:38.8
175054CLAUDIA MANSUR44:47.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
55 a 59 anos
15274SORAYA AP FURQUIM DE CASTRO31:06.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
25218MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER33:30.2
35276SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO34:27.9Running Bauru
45319MARCIA ELIZABETH APARECIDA ANDRADE36:03.0
55277TANIA MARA BRANDAO36:15.6Superatis
65209MARILENE LOMBARDOSO36:57.4
75268SHEILA MARA DEMARQUI40:39.8Equipe 100 Limites
85261ROSY DE ALBUQUERQUE MONTEIRO AGUIAR46:09.8To Na Rua
95207MARILDA BREGA ALVARES57:04.8Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
60 anos acima
15134IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO31:54.2Superatis
25133IVONE MARIA DOS SANTOS34:51.3Turma Do Bosque Maia Guarulhos
35189MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES35:57.6Fartlek Bauru
45033ARLITA BUSS PERES37:48.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
55085EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA40:49.0Galera Da Corrida
65052CLARICE APARECIDA FERNANDES GOMES DOS SANTOS41:15.5Steve Laboral Runners
75201MARIA HELENA BUENO E SILVA43:35.1Superatis
85160KEIKO OKANO SOUZA47:57.7Corpore
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15211MARIO ABREU17:04.1Fartlek Bauru
25063DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ17:15.0Assessoria Esportiva Dt
35015ALISSON DJAL DA SILVA ARISTAO17:20.9Fartlek Bauru
45178LUCAS MARCELINO PEREIRA17:28.4Patrocínio Studio Fera
55283VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA17:35.3Steve Laboral Runners
16 a 19 anos
15043BRUNO VINICIUS RAMOS DA SILVA22:58.3Steve Laboral Runners
20 a 24 anos
15026ANDRE DE MOURA CUNHA17:57.0Steve Laboral Runners
25176LUCAS BORGES DE ARAUJO20:18.7
35130IGOR FELIPE DA SILVA20:24.8Steve Laboral Runners
45013ALIF ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA20:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
55158JULIO CESAR MUNIZ PEREIRA21:29.3Nc Barreto
65106FERNANDO STORTI DE PIERI23:11.8Fartlek Bauru
75179LUCAS VILELA DE ANDRADE24:41.6Sesc
85177LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO25:21.3@prof_alexsandro
95184LUIS OTAVIO CORTEZ DA CUNHA28:19.1Zero8
105197MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO39:24.7Shape Run
25 a 29 anos
15165LEONARDO ROSSI17:53.3Steve Laboral Runners
25198MARCOS VINICIUS DE MOURA18:36.5Steve Laboral Runners
35042LUCAS CESAR DOS SANTOS18:40.2Fartlek Bauru
45292VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO20:03.7Superatis
55049CESAR AUGUSTO TELES20:23.9Steve Laboral Runners
65157JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN21:13.3Superatis
75009ALAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA21:47.0Steve Laboral Runners
85143JOSE ADILSON BERTULINO CABRAL22:37.4
95199MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES22:59.1Steve Laboral Runners
105068DOUGLAS PEREIRA GALANTE23:28.3Running Bauru
115309RENAN FIORAVANTI24:26.7Pacman Runner
125084ALAN VITORIO BRASIL GASPARINO28:30.1Fartlek Bauru
135129IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER29:04.2Biomoving/corpore Bauru
145093FABIO RIBAS DOS SANTOS30:59.6Zica Das Galaxias
155138JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS31:19.6Steve Laboral Runners
165041BRUNO BEMBER LOFIEGO31:21.6Vida Academia Bauru
175294WILHER CAROLINO CARNEIRO37:54.1Steve Laboral Runners
30 a 34 anos
15314JOSE MARCIO DE PAULA18:01.1
25154JULIANO COGO ALVES18:53.0Fartlek Bauru
35059CRISTIANO MAXIMIANO18:53.8Superatis
45164LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA19:07.9Asg Running
55310CLEITON BERCI19:10.4Cral
65234RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI19:19.5Running Bauru
75057CRISTIANO DONIZETE DE ANDRADE20:25.0Bombeiros Sp
85036BRENNO DOS SANTOS SILVA20:35.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
95280THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI22:29.6Moovit
105297WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA22:50.2Fartlek Bauru
115066DIEGO STEFAN CARDOSO DE SOUZA23:03.6Efrata
125266SAMUEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA23:16.7Proativo408
135016ALLYSSON ERIVELTON MUCHIOTTI23:23.7
145125HEMERSON RICARDO JOHANSEN23:49.4
155281TIAGO ANTONIO CORREA ROCCON24:18.8Funcional Ao Ar Livre Garça
165289VICTOR ROCHA SILVEIRA24:24.0Running Bauru
175175LUCAS ADRIANO MORI24:27.9
185239RAPHAEL VINICIUS DAMAS SILVA24:54.5Gallos Runner
195288VICTOR ABELHA MOLINA26:33.3Corpore
201838RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES27:34.9Superatis
215282UILLIAN SANTOT MAIA28:43.3Individual
225287VICENTE GERLIN NETO31:38.9Running Bauru
231722DIEGO FRANCISCO G LOPES31:59.8Mlf - Assessoria Esportiva
245131IRINEU JOSE BESSI JUNIOR34:22.0Individual
255127ICARO RISONHO PEREIRA44:55.6Afinados 2019
35 a 39 anos
15182LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO20:44.8Coach Ju Louzada
25271SILVIO MOREIRA PAIXAO22:20.8Ki Pastel
35229PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA22:51.7Superatis
45162KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS23:17.2Running Bauru
55308FABIO DA SILVA26:36.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
65072EDISON DE SOUZA BORGES JUNIO26:45.9Iron Coach
71671EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO27:33.9
85240RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR29:10.8Mezzani
95213MAYCON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA29:46.5Oliveira
105313ALEX SILVINO FERREIRA30:18.8Corpore
115096FAGNER DE CARVALHO33:03.0
125115GILBERTO DE MAGALHAES BENTO GONCALVES JUNIOR34:35.6Equipe De Dois
135156JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS35:19.8Shape Run
145139JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA36:35.2Crossfit558/pangares/conans/brutos
155251RODRIGO TREFILIO36:41.5Steve Laboral Runners
40 a 44 anos
15195MARCOS BOLT19:28.6Superatis
25092FABIO PAZIN HECHT21:06.9Steve Laboral Runners
35169LICIO ANTONIO DE MELLO JABUR FILHO21:53.4Aligators Bauru
45047CELIO TIZATTO FILHO22:02.4
55141JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR22:13.1Steve Laboral Runners
65233RAFAEL V SANCHEZ24:52.6
75192MARCIO JULIANO TORINO25:11.5Fartlek Bauru
85250RODRIGO PINHEIRO CUNHA25:33.3
95155JULIANO EXPEDIT DE SOUZA25:39.7Galera Da Corrida
105123GUSTAVO CASARIN28:03.9Fartlek
115145JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR28:21.7Turbo Runner
125246RICARDO TORRES MARTINS28:27.7Steve Laboral Runners
135012ALEXANDRE APARECIDO MARTINS28:39.3
145045CARLOS EDUARDO INACIO JUNIOR32:58.1
155025ANDRE CONTADOR37:13.5Steve Laboral Runners
165235RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO37:46.5Rafael Ribeiro Consultoria Jurídica
175061DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA37:54.1Steve Laboral Runners
185091FABIO JOSE NOVISCKI38:51.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
195190JOSE CHRISPIM NETO1:28:36.1Casca Grossa
45 a 49 anos
15064DEBSON AMBROSIO19:18.4Amor Pela Corrida
25295WILLIAM GALAZO21:27.1Fartlek Bauru
35247RINALDO BASSI PAES21:53.3Fartlek Bauru
45253RONALDO HORNE22:44.2Steve Laboral Runners
51613JAIRO APARECIDO ROBERTO22:47.6Steve Laboral Runners
65244RICARDO FERNANDES23:16.3Steve Laboral Runners
75316CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS ANTOS23:40.7Unimes
85245RICARDO ROCHA24:08.6Pirajuirunners
95146JOSE FERNANDO DE PIERI24:18.7Fartlek Bauru
105183LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ25:36.3Up Assessoria Esportiva
115191MARCELO MARTINEZ NAZARINE26:08.5Fartlek Bauru
125193MARCO AURELIO RABELO DE PAULA27:44.9
135027ANDRE LUIZ DA SILVA28:53.5
145181LUCIANO ALAMINO29:42.4
155196MARCOS CARDOSO29:46.2
165048CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI30:01.9Lago Sul Runners
175270SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES32:40.0Equipe Run
185227PAULO CESAR LINO32:50.6
195243RENATO LUCAS37:01.7Solitário Running
50 a 54 anos
15035BENEDITO RIBEIRO18:42.5Runners Lp
25224ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO20:37.0Amor Pela Corrida
31899ABEL DA SILVA22:54.0Unidos Pelo Esporte
45069DOUGLAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA23:48.5Individual
55007ADRIANO CHIES26:12.0Equipe 100 Limites
65110FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA27:47.6Aroeira
75056CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA33:16.0Bauru
85265SAMIR SHAKER AHMAD36:17.7
55 a 59 anos
11762LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO23:27.9Asg Running
25055CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS MICHELAN24:04.8Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
35248ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS24:21.2Pangarés Bauru
45275SUDMAR FRANZIN25:00.7Born To Run
55187LUIZ RENATO JOEL29:49.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
60 a 64 anos
15217MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA26:05.6Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
25148JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI28:28.0
35044CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL30:49.0Avulso
45225OVIDIO DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO31:17.3Usprunners Bauru
55003ADOLFO DARIO FILHO38:28.8Avulso
65 anos acima
15298WILSON FERRARI RODRIGUES26:49.6Linear Assessoria
25186LUIZ CANTO FILHO28:10.8Mlf
35144JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO28:26.9Fartlek Bauru
41805MASSANOBU UYHEARA28:35.3Galera Da Corrida
55001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA30:38.0Corpore
65299YUKIO KOBAYASHI34:01.2Fartlek Bauru
75262RUSSO ROBERTO CARVALHO35:30.8Fartlek Bauru
85086ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA37:12.2Equipe100 Limites
95031ANTONIO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA45:24.0Oliveiras Bauru
105216MESSIAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA46:10.9
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020