30x RUN RELAY + 5K

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11074MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS2:33:51.2Fartlek Bauru
21056LAIS PULTRINI LUZ2:38:10.1Atitude Running
31055KELLY GOMES2:39:54.9Runners Lp
41020CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA2:49:07.5Gambare
51019CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO2:54:14.5Superatis
61037GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO2:55:45.0Running Bauru
71021DAIANE SOUZA GALAZO2:58:19.7Fartlek Bauru
81002ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA2:59:18.8Runners Lp
91027EULALIA BENEDETI SALVADOR3:03:08.8Gambare
101070MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA3:05:49.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
111033FERNANDA SARTORI3:06:11.7Fartlek Bauru
121079PATHE HELENA MARIANO3:07:44.7Cia Run
131093VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE3:10:51.1Runners Lp
141071MARIA SILEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA3:17:23.9Cia Rum
151005ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA3:17:49.0Invictos
161003ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA3:21:18.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
171006ANA CAROLINA DE BARROS3:30:38.0Cia Run
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11066MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA1:45:19.5Mrocha Team
21046JOAO NUNES DE SOUZA1:45:42.5Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
31065MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:50:18.9Mrocha Team
41064MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:50:42.4Guerreiros Do Asfalto
51051JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:54:25.8Evb
61103JOAO DUARTE1:55:08.8Nao
71012CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:56:05.2Assessoria Nando Coelho
81092VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES2:02:58.5Running Bauru
91105MARCIO SILVA2:04:16.1
101102GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO2:04:49.7Fartlek Bauru
111040HELIO VILLACA FURUKAWA2:05:31.5Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva Sorocaba
121004AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES2:06:09.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
131053JOSE ROBERTRO ALVES DE LIMA2:06:46.1Academia Movimento
141015CELIO PEREIRA ALVES2:11:33.2Fartlek
151080PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA2:12:22.8
161024EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR2:14:51.4Pirates Running / Nassar Run
171075MOISES DO AMARAL TEDESCHI2:15:42.2Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
181047JOAO PAULO MORAIS2:17:20.6Equipe100limites
191007ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI2:17:38.1Delazary Runners
201036GABRIEL A.B.S DA CRUZ2:18:05.1Atitude Running
211049JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO2:19:09.2Casca Grossa
221078OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA2:19:58.4A Vulso
231084RODRIGO DAMIANO DA SILVA - CATEGORIA ESPECIAL2:23:50.6Correr Bem
241038GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS2:24:52.5Bauru Shopping
251045JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO2:24:55.2Avulso
261025EDUARDO FRANCISCO FERRAZ2:25:56.4Correr Bem
271067MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRAS2:26:19.5Evb / Queiroz
281082REGINALDO MOREIRA2:26:32.3Patoléguas Grupo De Corridas
291087THIAGO MANZONI CAMARGO DA SILVA2:27:11.2Academia L Equipe
301023DANIEL ORSI COVRE2:27:18.0Runners Lp
311026EDUARDO RAFAEL ANGELICO2:27:19.4Runners Lp
321030FABIANO APARECIDO LOPES2:29:57.41#praqueisso
331029EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ2:32:03.8Up Assessoria
341035FERNANDO JOSé DA SILVA2:32:24.3Runners Lp
351041JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR2:32:30.0To Na Rua
361077OMILTON COSTA DOS SANTOS2:32:42.3Atitude Running
371014CARLOS VINICIUS LOURENCO2:33:47.6Grupo De Corrida Olício Leite
381011CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY2:34:22.2Acorremar
391009BRUNO BEZERRO CONSTANTINI2:34:57.5Atitude Running
401069MARCOS ROGERIO SIMOES2:35:40.5Conans
411031FABIO CESAR DELBONI2:36:07.7Unimed
421073MIGUEL PAVANELA2:36:08.4Fartlek Bauru
431044JOAO LUIS MARCOMINI2:37:12.5Pangarés De Araraquara
441088TIAGO CICERO DOS SANTOS2:41:39.8Os Pé Duro
451034FERNANDO GREGO2:41:55.7Conans
461052JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES2:41:56.8Fartlek Bauru
471062LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ2:42:19.2Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
481081PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS2:43:19.5Potencial
491072MAURICIO MARQUES JUNIOR2:44:58.1
501061LUIS VASSALO2:47:19.7Os Pé Duro-marília
511095WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA2:47:54.0Fartlek Bauru
521059LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ2:48:03.2Up Assessoria
531094WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA2:48:19.5Fartlek Bauru
541001ADRIANO DAMASCENO TELLES2:48:49.3#praqueisso Assessoria Esportiva
551010CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH2:50:40.6Runesp
561058LUIS ANTONIO RODRIGUES2:52:03.1Pangarés De Araraquara
571054JULIAN LUCAS CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA2:52:50.6Endorfina Run Team Jaú
581076NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI2:53:45.3Familia Ikegami
591090VENICIO COUTINHO2:54:39.8
601048JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA2:58:10.9Crossfit558/pangares/conans/brutos
611091VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES3:01:04.0Ibr
621057LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS3:05:33.5
631063LUIZ OLAVO FIRMINO3:07:19.9Passofirme
641008ATAIDE BEZERRA3:12:59.6
651022DANIEL IMAISUMI3:14:33.2Ztrack
661043JOAO JAVERA3:16:28.6Sparta Marilia
671096WILLIAN SOUZA3:19:53.2Running Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral Feminina
1074MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA SANTOS2:33:51.2Fartlek Bauru
1056LAIS PULTRINI LUZ2:38:10.1Atitude Running
1055KELLY GOMES2:39:54.9Runners Lp
1020CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA2:49:07.5Gambare
1019CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETTO2:54:14.5Superatis
25 a 29 anos
11037GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO2:55:45.0Running Bauru
30 a 34 anos
11021DAIANE SOUZA GALAZO2:58:19.7Fartlek Bauru
21079PATHE HELENA MARIANO3:07:44.7Cia Run
31006ANA CAROLINA DE BARROS3:30:38.0Cia Run
35 a 39 anos
11002ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA2:59:18.8Runners Lp
21093VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE3:10:51.1Runners Lp
31003ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA3:21:18.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
40 a 44 anos
11033FERNANDA SARTORI3:06:11.7Fartlek Bauru
50 a 54 anos
11027EULALIA BENEDETI SALVADOR3:03:08.8Gambare
55 a 59 anos
11070MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA3:05:49.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
21071MARIA SILEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA3:17:23.9Cia Rum
60 a 64 anos
11005ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA3:17:49.0Invictos
Geral Masculino
1066MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA1:45:19.5Mrocha Team
1046JOAO NUNES DE SOUZA1:45:42.5Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
1065MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:50:18.9Mrocha Team
1064MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:50:42.4Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1051JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:54:25.8Evb
25 a 29 anos
11105MARCIO SILVA2:04:16.1
21102GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO2:04:49.7Fartlek Bauru
31036GABRIEL A.B.S DA CRUZ2:18:05.1Atitude Running
41054JULIAN LUCAS CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA2:52:50.6Endorfina Run Team Jaú
51090VENICIO COUTINHO2:54:39.8
61057LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS3:05:33.5
71096WILLIAN SOUZA3:19:53.2Running Bauru
30 a 34 anos
11092VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES2:02:58.5Running Bauru
21084RODRIGO DAMIANO DA SILVA - CATEGORIA ESPECIAL2:23:50.6Correr Bem
31067MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRAS2:26:19.5Evb / Queiroz
41087THIAGO MANZONI CAMARGO DA SILVA2:27:11.2Academia L Equipe
51030FABIANO APARECIDO LOPES2:29:57.41#praqueisso
61014CARLOS VINICIUS LOURENCO2:33:47.6Grupo De Corrida Olício Leite
71009BRUNO BEZERRO CONSTANTINI2:34:57.5Atitude Running
81001ADRIANO DAMASCENO TELLES2:48:49.3#praqueisso Assessoria Esportiva
35 a 39 anos
11024EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR2:14:51.4Pirates Running / Nassar Run
21075MOISES DO AMARAL TEDESCHI2:15:42.2Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
31026EDUARDO RAFAEL ANGELICO2:27:19.4Runners Lp
41088TIAGO CICERO DOS SANTOS2:41:39.8Os Pé Duro
51072MAURICIO MARQUES JUNIOR2:44:58.1
61048JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA2:58:10.9Crossfit558/pangares/conans/brutos
71091VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES3:01:04.0Ibr
40 a 44 anos
11040HELIO VILLACA FURUKAWA2:05:31.5Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva Sorocaba
21045JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO2:24:55.2Avulso
31082REGINALDO MOREIRA2:26:32.3Patoléguas Grupo De Corridas
41023DANIEL ORSI COVRE2:27:18.0Runners Lp
51029EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ2:32:03.8Up Assessoria
61035FERNANDO JOSé DA SILVA2:32:24.3Runners Lp
71031FABIO CESAR DELBONI2:36:07.7Unimed
81073MIGUEL PAVANELA2:36:08.4Fartlek Bauru
91081PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS2:43:19.5Potencial
45 a 49 anos
11012CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:56:05.2Assessoria Nando Coelho
21053JOSE ROBERTRO ALVES DE LIMA2:06:46.1Academia Movimento
31015CELIO PEREIRA ALVES2:11:33.2Fartlek
41080PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA2:12:22.8
51047JOAO PAULO MORAIS2:17:20.6Equipe100limites
61038GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS2:24:52.5Bauru Shopping
71025EDUARDO FRANCISCO FERRAZ2:25:56.4Correr Bem
81069MARCOS ROGERIO SIMOES2:35:40.5Conans
91034FERNANDO GREGO2:41:55.7Conans
101061LUIS VASSALO2:47:19.7Os Pé Duro-marília
111095WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA2:47:54.0Fartlek Bauru
121059LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ2:48:03.2Up Assessoria
131022DANIEL IMAISUMI3:14:33.2Ztrack
50 a 54 anos
11004AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES2:06:09.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
21077OMILTON COSTA DOS SANTOS2:32:42.3Atitude Running
31044JOAO LUIS MARCOMINI2:37:12.5Pangarés De Araraquara
41008ATAIDE BEZERRA3:12:59.6
55 a 59 anos
11103JOAO DUARTE1:55:08.8Nao
21007ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI2:17:38.1Delazary Runners
31049JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO2:19:09.2Casca Grossa
41041JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR2:32:30.0To Na Rua
51062LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ2:42:19.2Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
61063LUIZ OLAVO FIRMINO3:07:19.9Passofirme
60 a 64 anos
11052JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES2:41:56.8Fartlek Bauru
21094WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA2:48:19.5Fartlek Bauru
31058LUIS ANTONIO RODRIGUES2:52:03.1Pangarés De Araraquara
41076NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI2:53:45.3Familia Ikegami
51043JOAO JAVERA3:16:28.6Sparta Marilia
65 a 69 anos
11078OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA2:19:58.4A Vulso
21011CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY2:34:22.2Acorremar
31010CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH2:50:40.6Runesp
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12005THAIS LOURENCO / LAIANNE FURCO2:17:21.4Grupo De Corrida Olicio Leite
22001ANA PEIXOTO / SANDRA SALVIO2:47:38.5#praqueisso Assessoria Esportiva
32037PATRICIA SALMEN \ FABIANA FERRAZ2:54:34.6
42004SILMARA OLIVEIRA / GILIANE TAVANO3:02:43.3Cia Run
52003SHERYL / NEIVA3:04:27.2Nada Treina
62036VANESSA FERRARI \ GIOVANA SILVA3:06:05.7fartlek
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12030MARIO ABREU / CRISTIAN COSTA1:41:55.9Fartlek
22035WILLIAM VAZ / DANILO THOMAZ1:42:15.4Prefeitura Sao Manuel
32024ANDRE ARAUJO / ALVARO ARAUJO1:53:39.1
42032RAFAEL NOGUEIRA / MAURO MARINHO1:57:28.4Webber Treinamento Especial
52034RICARDO CHRISTIANINI / LUIZ HERRERA2:01:22.7Iron Coach
62023ALESSANDRO SOUZA / BRUNO SILVA2:15:07.9Shape Run
72028MARCIO PENASSO / ABNER DUTRA2:20:55.3Casca Grossa Running
82033RAFAEL RUBIN / DIEGO RUBIN2:21:47.6Vai Corinthians
92027JOSE ROBERTO / WAGNER ISMANHOTO2:30:17.1Steve Laboral Runners
102029MARCOS PAULA / JULIANO OLIVEIRA2:40:25.0100 Limites
112040MARCOS REIS / CARLOS BUCKVICH2:41:45.9Mlf Assessoria
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12021STEVE MAICON / FERNANDA CAMACHO1:55:24.6Steve Laboral Runners
22013GENIVAL GRIFFO / EDIMAIRA DINATO1:57:52.0Drogabene
32014JULIA FERNANDES / MARCOS BOLT2:07:09.2Superatis
42019REGINALDO FERREIRA / JOICE MOREIRA2:12:43.6Steve Laboral Runners
52016MELINA WHITAKER / LUIZ RINO2:25:58.7
62020SELMA CHICARELI / ARIOVALDO JUNIOR2:28:06.5Moisés Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
72018PAULO INTERLICHE / LILIAN CARVALHO2:36:43.7Correr Bem
82012FLAVIO SANCHES / THAIS ROSICA2:38:36.9Asg Running
92008CAIO JESUS / FLAVIA GONCALVES2:41:06.9Steve Laboral Runners
102009DIEGO MONTEIRO / IVETE ANZAI2:48:24.6#praqueisso Assessoria Esportiva
112017MELISSA CARNEIRO / DANILO BONALUME2:48:36.2Runnerslp
122039RENAN BARBOSA / JANAINA GASPARINI2:49:35.3
132022VALERIO ROCHA / CIBELE ROCHA2:52:05.5Fartlek Bauru
142006ADRIANA BATISTA / RODRIGO ANGELO2:59:19.0Bauru Shopping
152015LEONARDO PIMENTA / KARLA SILVA3:02:17.9Cia Run
162010ERICA GOMES / RAFAEL MACHADO3:10:47.3
172011FABIANA VITTA / ALBERTO VITTA3:19:50.6Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13004LUCIANA / BRUNA / JENIFER2:24:12.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
23003CLAUDIA / DANILA / LINDINALVA2:28:53.9Atitude Running
33009VERONICA / INDIRA / JANAINI2:40:18.5Invictos
43006NADIA / ALESSANDRA / VIVIANE2:41:18.6Casca Grossa
53005MARINA / ELAINE / NATALIA2:44:22.3Brutasdc
63008SILVIA / BRUNA / VALNEI2:46:12.0Runners Lp
73001ALESSA / FRANCIELE / GIOVANA2:49:20.0Iron Coach
83002AMANDA / PRISCILA / MARCIA3:04:13.0Correr Bem
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13033ALEXANDRE / WILTON / MARCO1:45:51.8Mlf
23045LUCIANO / PETTERSON / EDUARDO1:48:58.8Iron Coach Trio
33040FERNANDO COLLINO / EDUARDO / RAFAEL1:50:39.0Runners Lp
43036CARLOS / LUIZ / RENATO1:51:30.1Fartlek Bauru
53038DIEGO / ALESSANDRO / NATAN1:54:54.0Espaço Slim
63058EVERALDO / FLAVIO / LUCIANO1:56:41.8Pirajuí Runners
73041GABRIEL / FABIO / ALAN1:56:48.5Moisés Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
83047MARCIO / RONIVALDO / LAURO1:59:39.5Asg Running
93049MATHEUS / REGINALDO / JOSE2:08:35.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
103032ALDREY / DENIS / ANDERSON2:10:58.3Guerreiros Dos Asfalto
113044LEOPOLDO / MARCIO / GLAUCO2:14:13.4Ironturtle
123053SIDNEI / TIAGO / JOSE2:15:01.7Iron Coach
133034AMARILDO / EDSON / EDUARDO2:17:31.5
143035CARLOS / CHRISTIANO / RAFAEL2:19:53.4Corpore Bauru
153055TONI / GUILHERME / MARCOS2:20:45.9Guerreiros Do Asfalto
163050PAULO / ROBISON / LUCAS2:23:00.7Iron Lpr Bauru
173048MARCOS / MAURO / NELSON2:24:07.7Irmãos Da Corrida
183046LUIZ / MARCELO / CLAUDINEI2:25:10.7Mlf Macahi
193056VICTOR / FELIPE / RAFAEL2:31:57.8Running Bauru
203042GEFFERSON / LUCIANO / RAFAEL2:32:22.9Adven Run
213051PEDRO / RICARDO / JOSE2:34:41.3Casca Grossa
223039EDMILSON / SAMUEL / ANTONIO2:35:51.7Trio
233037CASSEANO / ERLON / RAFAEL2:36:51.0Serve Todos
243043HENRIQUE / GREGORIO / THIAGO2:42:48.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
253054TADEU / JOAO / PEDRO2:45:22.4The Barry's
263052RODRIGO / CLAUDINEI / JONAS2:51:44.3Correr Bem
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
13007SIDNEIA / RENATO / ALESSANDRA2:40:10.7Serve Todos
23014CLAUDIO / MIGUEL / SILVANA1:55:00.0Toldos Roma
33023NELSON / JULIANA / ROBINSON1:58:39.1Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
43057PEDRO BARROS / LUCAS / FERNANDA2:01:00.3TABATINGA
53029SILVIA / WILLIAN / AIRTON2:11:51.0Asg Running Bauru
63010ANDERSON / FRANCIELLE / WILSON2:20:02.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
73011CARLOS / LINIVE / DANIEL2:20:04.2Iron Coach
83021JULIANA / DENILSON / KARINA2:21:10.9#eutreinocomotarso
93017EDSON / JULIANA / LUCIANO2:21:14.1Team Coach Ju Louzada
103019ERIKSON / SILVANA / EVERTON2:21:59.8Cia Run
113018ELIS / VAGNER / MARCILENE2:27:51.2Correr Bem
123016DOUGLAS / CLEUSA / RENATA2:28:21.6Runnerslp
133030VANESSA / FERNANDA / GUSTAVO2:43:47.6Invictos
143015CLOVIS / MIRIAM / ISABELA2:44:38.5#praqueissoacessoriaesportiva
153025PAULO / VALDIR / CLAUDIA2:47:41.9Equipe 100 Limites
163026RENATA / RENATA / IVAN2:50:01.5Bauru Shopping
173012CAROLINE / JULIANA / LUCAS2:51:21.3Bauru Shopping
183027ROBSON / CAMILA / JULIANA2:54:53.4Correr Bem
193022LILIANE / ORLANDO / RODRIGO2:58:24.0Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
203020FERNANDA / CARLOS / JAQUELINE3:07:19.4Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
213013CECILIA / SILVIO / MARCELO3:08:06.3Correr Bem
223031VICENTE / ANTHONY / DRYELLI3:11:14.6Running Bauru
233028SILVANA / ALEXSANDRO / ROSANA3:18:34.3Assessoria Invictos
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15012ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO22:47.2Vo2 Run
25066DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA24:04.3Galera Da Corrida
35113GIULIA FERREIRA ASSAD DE MELLO24:22.8Ppf
45250ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA24:30.2Gambare
55213NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA25:10.7Webber Team
61097BEATRIZ AZEVEDO25:41.7
75283CICERA CRISTINA LOPES25:49.0
85073DULCENEA CAMARGO25:56.0100 Limites
95112GISLAINE CARVALHO25:57.8Correr Bem
105011ALINE GRAZIELE TRABAQUINI DIEGOLI26:27.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
115017ANA LUCIA CARDOSO26:42.7
125160KARINA GUEOGJIAN COUTINHO26:53.2
135176LUISIANE CRUZ27:06.0Moisés Tedeschi
145272VANESSA DOMINGOS BARBOSA27:15.7Fartlek
155010ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS27:28.2Asg Running
165102FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS27:29.5
175287FABRICIA JULIANA DA CUNHA27:33.3
185164LARISSA BITENCOURT CAVALHEIRO27:38.1Galera Da Corrida
195059CRISTIANI APARECIDA DE GODOY SANTOS27:39.4Atitude Running
205289SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA27:59.8Nao
215004ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA28:06.4Asg Running
225093FABIANA FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA28:08.0Steve Laboral Runners
235284SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS28:08.7
245040BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL28:19.1Sem Equipe
255162KELI CRISTINA DOS SANTOS28:25.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
265143JOCILMAR PATRICIA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE28:25.9
275077JAQUELINE GALBIATTI28:38.6Atitude Running
285007ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO28:39.8
295218NEUSA PEREIRA28:47.2
305016ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA28:55.5Amigos Da Avenida
315170LILIAN MARTINS RIBEIRO28:58.2Ironcoach
325229PRISCILA DE LIMA CANICOBA29:05.2Moisés Tedeschi Assessoria
335070DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA29:07.1Zica Runner
345065DANIELA BALDI29:25.3Anderson De Souza Assessoria
355013ALINE SORAIA YAMANE LOPES29:29.5#praqueisso
365221PATRICIA GUTIERREZ29:33.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
375155JULIANA VIEIRA29:33.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
385208MAYARA BREDA TORRES MARCHI29:36.4Anderson De Souza Assessoria
395254SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA29:44.8Invictos
405019ANA MARIA FONTES DE LION29:56.1Amigos Da Avenida
415255SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO30:13.2
425252ROSILAINE30:15.5Moisés Tedeschi
435251ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO30:16.8Shape Run
445015ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES30:18.0Shape Run
455020ANA RITA DA SILVA PATEZ30:27.6Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
465109GABRIELA ALBERGONI DA SILVA30:47.2Papa-léguas Agudos
475154JULIANA PATRICIA DE O. DOTELLI30:54.0Toldos Roma
485108FRANCISLENE APARECIDA SEDENHO DE AS30:55.5Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
495267ADECIEIA DOS SANTOS31:24.1
505259SIMONE APARECIDA CARDOZO31:27.9Shape Run
515069DEISE MARIANA DE MELO DE SOUZA31:33.3
525300GISELE RIBEIRO MOREIRA31:34.9Pirajuí Runners
535105FLAVIA DALBEN OLIVEIRA31:35.0Runners Lp
545133JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS31:37.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
555014ANA BEATRIZ CARDOSO DOMINGUES31:50.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
565055CLEUNICE FREITAS DOS SANTOS31:53.5Fartlek
575068DEBORA AZAMBUJA32:05.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
585081ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:19.0Steve Laboral Runners
595018ANA LUISA SARAIVA ELIAS32:22.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
605031ARIANNE ZANARDI32:27.4Lagosul Runners
615181MAISA CRISTIANE LOURENZONI DIAS32:28.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
625205MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL32:33.4
631098MARIANA CANDIDO32:43.9
645056CLEUSA ELIAS VICENTE32:45.1Fartlek
655215NATALIA JACINTA ISIDORO MIRA33:13.2Performance Runner- Milani Fitness
665121HELEN PRADELLI33:13.8Steve Laboral Runners
675092MARILDA FERNANDES FORTES33:26.5
685083ELIZABETE KEILE MARQUES GODOY FONTES33:27.2Invictus Que
695288DANIELA BALDANI33:35.9
705182MAISA GABRIELA GUERRA VERISSIMO33:44.5
715253ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO33:48.0Fartlek Bauru
725048CILENE A. ALVES33:52.1Guerreiros Do Asfalto
735130IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO33:53.9Superatis
745214NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA CONTE34:18.1Fartlek Bauru
755201MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS34:47.0
765163LAIS DOS SANTOS NEVES34:51.9Steve Laboral Runners
775257SANDRA MELO MELO34:54.1Atitude
785158JULLIIANE BEATRIS MACHADO34:54.7Atitude Runnig
795082ELIANE FRANCISCA DA SILVA35:02.1Correr Bem
805249ROSANGELA LIMA35:26.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
815169LILIAN FOTORE FADONI35:30.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
825180MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES35:44.3Fartlake
835033ARLITA BUSS PERES35:52.2Invictos
845045CELIA REGINA VICENTE35:54.9Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
855107FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA36:08.3
865274VILMA MARCATE37:00.9Mezzani
875005ADRIANA TAYANO FANTON FURUKAWA37:21.5Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva
885258SILMARA SIQUEIRA GASPARINI37:38.1Fartlek Bauru
895216NATHALIA CAROLINA MASTRANGELO38:00.6Shape Run
905114GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO38:08.2Shape Run
915103FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES38:23.3
925199MARIA CELIA BUENO ZILLO38:26.9Guerreiros Do Asfalto
935285FRANCIELA SANTOS DOMINGUES38:51.5
945246LUCILENE AVELINO DA SILVA39:12.4STRAVA
955085ELLEN ROCHA39:52.9Bauru Shopping
965233RENATA JUSTINO40:17.0Mayra Cury Team
975211MILENA MARIA RODRIGUES PEDROZO40:28.1Moisés Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
985115GRACILENE DE SOUZA LOPES40:28.5Steve Laboral Runners
995190MARCIA TOMAZ40:38.7Clube Da Corrida Sesc
1005261THAIS SANTA TERRA MODA43:13.5
1015161KEILLA PATRICIA DO NASCIMENTO43:21.0Steve Laboral Runners
1025230PRISCYLA MOGGIONI MUNHOZ43:21.1Steve Laboral Runners
1035132JANAINA OLIVEIRA SANTOS44:22.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1045219NILZA CRISTINA MUNHOZ DO AMARAL47:35.2
1055204MARILDA BREGA ALVARES1:00:32.3Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15171LUCAS MARCELINO PEREIRA18:01.3Patrocínio Studio Fera
25026ANDRE MOURA18:02.3Steve Laboral Runners
35203VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA18:34.3Steve Laboral Runners
45167LEONARDO ROSSI18:36.9Steve Laboral Runners
55038BENEDITO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO18:39.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
65206MARLON RAFAEL MITER18:54.0Pe De Vento Yazigi
75225PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO19:19.3Asg
85028ANDREY BARRETO PEREIRA SOUZA19:37.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
95294RIVELTON SALIDO SANTOS19:39.8#sparta
105244RODRIGO VIANNA19:41.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
115268DANILO CESAR19:45.5
121101CLEITON BERCI19:46.9CRAL
135060CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO19:59.9Superatis
145022ANDERSON A CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO20:23.0Galera Da Corrida
155095FABIANO LUCHEIZ20:40.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
165292LEONARDO HUTTER20:47.3#sparta
175030ANTONIO ALVES A. FILHO20:56.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
185276WASHINGTON ACACIO DA SILVA20:58.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
195140JOAO MUCHIOTTI21:07.1Psmotos
205044CARLOS HENRIQUE PINHEIRO21:07.7Team Ibitinga Ciclismo
215237RICARDO MILANEZZI21:09.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
225097FABIO EDUARDO DA SILVA21:10.5Fartlek
235002ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR21:11.4Aligators Bauru
245279WILLIAM GALAZO21:18.0Fartlek Bauru
255265THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI21:18.8Moovit
265135JEFFERSON TONY RODRIGUES PIGOSSI21:20.8London Fit
275057CLOVIS ALVES21:25.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
285039BRENNO DOS SANTOS SILVA21:35.1@brennO.Run
295168LICIO JABUR FILHO21:50.1Aligators Bauru
305141JOAO SALVIANI22:00.8Pe De Vento Yazigi
315035AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE22:04.9Top Runner´s
325248RONALDO HORNE22:11.8Steve Laboral Runners
335134JEAN RAFAEL ELLARO22:12.9Ironfoxrunning/coachjulouzada
345299ADNAN CLOVIS DOS SANTOS22:14.6Pirajuí Runners
355269VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA22:16.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
365157JULIO CESAR ASSAD DE MELLO22:17.4Ppf
375241ROBINSON PINHEIRO22:17.8Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
385138JOAO CARLOS MODOLO22:18.7Fartlek Bauru
395067DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM22:24.8Anderson De Souza Assessoria
405194MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA22:29.6Gambarê
415034ARTHUR GABRIEL GARNICA ZAHSER22:30.8
425226PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE22:32.8Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
435186MARCELO COUTINHO22:39.1Fartlek
445270VALDOMIRO DONIZETE TOZZI22:42.6#eutreinocomotarso
455046CELIO TIZATTO FILHO22:47.8Clube De Corrida Correios
465192MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR22:50.6Papaléguas
475075EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ22:52.4
485262THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA22:54.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
495247ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA22:55.9Mezzani
505111GILBERTO IZAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE22:56.0Atitude Running
515286UMBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA22:58.8asg running
525166LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO22:59.2Asg Runner
535001ABEL DA SILVA23:02.6Unidos Pelo Esporte
545223PAULO FERNANDO REA23:03.9#sparta
555079JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES23:07.2Steve Laboral Runners
565023ANDERSON APARECIDO BARRETO23:13.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
575297GABRIEL RIVA23:13.3
585266TIAGO PIRES CARARETO23:14.6Iron Coach
595224PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA23:14.9Superatis
605145JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR23:18.8Galera Da Corrida
615052CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS23:43.7Unimed
625177LUIZ CARLOS OSTROSKI23:57.4Academia London Fit / Ec Tavares
635142JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI23:58.6Galera Da Corrida
645281WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRA24:00.9Fartlek
655187MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA24:08.5Invictus
665009ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA24:09.6Invictus
675238RICARDO ROCHA24:22.1Presidente Alves
685076EDMAR LUCAS GOMES NASCIMENTO24:28.1Sedex
695036BARNABAS KELE24:30.1Estudante
705053CLEINER GARIERI24:34.4Fartlek
715090ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:35.7Evb
725006ALBERTO SANCHES24:42.1Fartlek Bauru
735240ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS24:45.7Pangarés Bauru
745236RICARDO MARTINS FERNANDES24:53.1Steve Laboral Runners
755301JULIO CESAR ROMANI MOREIRA24:55.8Pirajuí Runners
765212MURILO AMARAL25:11.4Bauru
775183MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS25:13.3
785242RODRIGO APARECIDO MARQUES25:15.8
795277WELLINGTON DE MELO SANTOS25:19.3Invictos
805172LUCAS VILELA DE ANDRADE25:20.7Lucas
815024ANDERSON DE SOUZA25:40.9Anderson De Souza Assessoria
825126HUGO NIGRO FILHO25:46.5Moises Tedeschi
835116GUILHERME FERNANDES25:50.0Steve Laboral Runners
845153JOSUE F DOS SANTOS25:50.4
855080ELEANDRO N. FIDELIS DA SILVA25:55.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
865008ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO26:00.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
875025ANDRE LUIZ DIAS26:12.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
885193MARCIO COUTINHO26:13.7Fartlek
895137JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL26:13.9Jocapi London Fit
905136JULIANO DE SOUZA26:18.1
915043CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI26:25.9
925029ANEYLTON JOSIEL JHONY DE SOUZA MARANHAO26:27.9Invictos
935231RAFAEL MARINHO DOS SANTOS26:39.7Fartlek
945091EVANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA26:41.8
955098FABIO LEANDRO CARDOSO ZAMORA27:09.6G4 Máquinas
965239RICARDO TORRES MARTINS27:09.8Steve Laboral Runners
975293RENAN FIORAVANTI27:18.7Pacman Runners
985296VINíCIUS MARTINS27:19.9Pacman Runners
995264THIAGO PONCE LOPES27:21.5Running Bauru
1005100FABRICIO DA SILVA ROCHA27:29.3Proativo
1015210MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA27:31.7Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
1025217NAUR DA MATTA27:36.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1035041BRUNO ANGELO RUZZARIN ORLANDIN27:46.2
1045032ARIOVALDO LOPES DOS SANTOS27:49.7Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
1055263THIAGO LUIS RODRIGUES TEZANI27:53.4Iron Coach
1065096FABIO DA SILVA27:54.4T-rex
1075245ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI27:54.9Invictos
1085295RODRIGO UYHEARA27:59.3Sem
1095207MASSANOBU UYHEARA28:05.1Ggalera Da Corrida
1105275VINICIUS DE JESUS RIBAS28:15.8
1115232RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR28:27.3Mezzani
1125124HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA28:28.9
1135165LAURO CAMPACHE JúNIOR28:41.5Pró Ativo
1145197MARCOS KOJI IDE28:45.9Galera Da Corrida
1155198MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO28:46.0Shape Run
1165173LUCAS DE ABREU SALINA28:53.9Steve Laboral Runners
1175152JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI28:55.1
1185117GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA29:07.0Zica Runner
1195195MARCOS CARDOSO29:19.6
1205127HUGO STEPHANO MEDOLA29:27.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1215175LUIS OTAVIO CORTEZ DA CUNHA29:31.8Zero8
1225243RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES29:33.2Superatis
1235146JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO30:02.9Fartlek Bauru
1245147JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR30:14.4Turbo Runner
1255037BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA30:27.1Avulso
1265129ILLEN RAFAEL NELLI30:59.3
1275282YUKIO KOBAYASHI31:02.4
1285118GUSTAVO CASARIN31:15.5Fartlek
1295047CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI31:42.9Lago Sul Runners
1305139JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS31:56.4Steve Laboral Runners
1315104FERNANDO CASTANHO CORREA DE MORAES32:14.2Movimento Academia
1325280WILLIAN MIRANDA DE SOUZA32:52.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1335209MAYCON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA32:53.2Oliveiras
1345291EDSON TANAKA33:03.9Corpore
1355120GUSTAVO MARCHI33:12.7
1365099FABIO MARTINS33:24.6Superatis
1375156JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS33:38.4
1385074EDILEINE M. CONEGLIAN SILVA33:45.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1395078EDSON JOSE LIMEIRA33:51.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
1405159KAIO GRIGOLETI COLLETTO34:10.5
1415042CARLOS EDUARDO GODOI34:17.1
1425088EMERSON MIGUEL SANCHES ZANA34:58.2
1435196MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO34:58.4Hai Corretora
1445184MARCELO APARECIDO RODRIGUES34:59.7Penápolis
1455188MARCELO MOMESSO35:20.3Usprunners Bauru
1465256SAMIR SHAKER AHMAD36:29.9
1475148JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES37:26.3Fartlek Bauru
1485234RENATO LUCAS38:18.0Solitário Running
1495150JOSE GERALDO CARVALHO DO AMARAL47:34.7
1505062DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA49:45.3Steve Laboral Runners
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral Feminino
15012ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO22:47.2Vo2 Run
25066DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA24:04.3Galera Da Corrida
35113GIULIA FERREIRA ASSAD DE MELLO24:22.8Ppf
45250ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA24:30.2Gambare
55213NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA25:10.7Webber Team
Ate 19 anos
15216NATHALIA CAROLINA MASTRANGELO38:00.6Shape Run
20 a 24 anos
15077JAQUELINE GALBIATTI28:38.6Atitude Running
21098MARIANA CANDIDO32:43.9
35201MARIA LUISA DOS SANTOS VASCONCELLOS34:47.0
45246LUCILENE AVELINO DA SILVA39:12.4STRAVA
25 a 29 anos
15272VANESSA DOMINGOS BARBOSA27:15.7Fartlek
25102FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS27:29.5
35164LARISSA BITENCOURT CAVALHEIRO27:38.1Galera Da Corrida
45040BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL28:19.1Sem Equipe
55007ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO28:39.8
65019ANA MARIA FONTES DE LION29:56.1Amigos Da Avenida
75109GABRIELA ALBERGONI DA SILVA30:47.2Papa-léguas Agudos
85182MAISA GABRIELA GUERRA VERISSIMO33:44.5
95158JULLIIANE BEATRIS MACHADO34:54.7Atitude Runnig
105107FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA36:08.3
30 a 34 anos
11097BEATRIZ AZEVEDO25:41.7
25011ALINE GRAZIELE TRABAQUINI DIEGOLI26:27.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
35289SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA27:59.8Nao
45013ALINE SORAIA YAMANE LOPES29:29.5#praqueisso
55208MAYARA BREDA TORRES MARCHI29:36.4Anderson De Souza Assessoria
65020ANA RITA DA SILVA PATEZ30:27.6Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
75069DEISE MARIANA DE MELO DE SOUZA31:33.3
85018ANA LUISA SARAIVA ELIAS32:22.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
95163LAIS DOS SANTOS NEVES34:51.9Steve Laboral Runners
105082ELIANE FRANCISCA DA SILVA35:02.1Correr Bem
115114GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO38:08.2Shape Run
125103FERNANDA DE CASSIA GONCALVES38:23.3
135285FRANCIELA SANTOS DOMINGUES38:51.5
145211MILENA MARIA RODRIGUES PEDROZO40:28.1Moisés Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
155115GRACILENE DE SOUZA LOPES40:28.5Steve Laboral Runners
165261THAIS SANTA TERRA MODA43:13.5
35 a 39 anos
15160KARINA GUEOGJIAN COUTINHO26:53.2
25176LUISIANE CRUZ27:06.0Moisés Tedeschi
35004ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA28:06.4Asg Running
45093FABIANA FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA28:08.0Steve Laboral Runners
55162KELI CRISTINA DOS SANTOS28:25.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
65016ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA28:55.5Amigos Da Avenida
75254SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA29:44.8Invictos
85255SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO30:13.2
95252ROSILAINE30:15.5Moisés Tedeschi
105015ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES30:18.0Shape Run
115105FLAVIA DALBEN OLIVEIRA31:35.0Runners Lp
125068DEBORA AZAMBUJA32:05.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
135215NATALIA JACINTA ISIDORO MIRA33:13.2Performance Runner- Milani Fitness
145214NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA CONTE34:18.1Fartlek Bauru
155169LILIAN FOTORE FADONI35:30.8Guerreiros Do Asfalto
165085ELLEN ROCHA39:52.9Bauru Shopping
175233RENATA JUSTINO40:17.0Mayra Cury Team
185132JANAINA OLIVEIRA SANTOS44:22.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
40 a 44 anos
15073DULCENEA CAMARGO25:56.0100 Limites
25112GISLAINE CARVALHO25:57.8Correr Bem
35287FABRICIA JULIANA DA CUNHA27:33.3
45284SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS28:08.7
55170LILIAN MARTINS RIBEIRO28:58.2Ironcoach
65229PRISCILA DE LIMA CANICOBA29:05.2Moisés Tedeschi Assessoria
75065DANIELA BALDI29:25.3Anderson De Souza Assessoria
85155JULIANA VIEIRA29:33.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
95154JULIANA PATRICIA DE O. DOTELLI30:54.0Toldos Roma
105259SIMONE APARECIDA CARDOZO31:27.9Shape Run
115300GISELE RIBEIRO MOREIRA31:34.9Pirajuí Runners
125133JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS31:37.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
135014ANA BEATRIZ CARDOSO DOMINGUES31:50.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
145121HELEN PRADELLI33:13.8Steve Laboral Runners
155288DANIELA BALDANI33:35.9
165048CILENE A. ALVES33:52.1Guerreiros Do Asfalto
175045CELIA REGINA VICENTE35:54.9Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
185005ADRIANA TAYANO FANTON FURUKAWA37:21.5Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva
195161KEILLA PATRICIA DO NASCIMENTO43:21.0Steve Laboral Runners
205230PRISCYLA MOGGIONI MUNHOZ43:21.1Steve Laboral Runners
45 a 49 anos
15283CICERA CRISTINA LOPES25:49.0
25017ANA LUCIA CARDOSO26:42.7
35010ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS27:28.2Asg Running
45059CRISTIANI APARECIDA DE GODOY SANTOS27:39.4Atitude Running
55143JOCILMAR PATRICIA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE28:25.9
65221PATRICIA GUTIERREZ29:33.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
75251ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO30:16.8Shape Run
85031ARIANNE ZANARDI32:27.4Lagosul Runners
95181MAISA CRISTIANE LOURENZONI DIAS32:28.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
105205MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL32:33.4
115092MARILDA FERNANDES FORTES33:26.5
125083ELIZABETE KEILE MARQUES GODOY FONTES33:27.2Invictus Que
135249ROSANGELA LIMA35:26.0Guerreiros Do Asfalto
145274VILMA MARCATE37:00.9Mezzani
155258SILMARA SIQUEIRA GASPARINI37:38.1Fartlek Bauru
50 a 54 anos
15218NEUSA PEREIRA28:47.2
25070DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA29:07.1Zica Runner
35108FRANCISLENE APARECIDA SEDENHO DE AS30:55.5Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
45267ADECIEIA DOS SANTOS31:24.1
55081ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:19.0Steve Laboral Runners
65253ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO33:48.0Fartlek Bauru
75190MARCIA TOMAZ40:38.7Clube Da Corrida Sesc
55 a 59 anos
15055CLEUNICE FREITAS DOS SANTOS31:53.5Fartlek
25199MARIA CELIA BUENO ZILLO38:26.9Guerreiros Do Asfalto
35219NILZA CRISTINA MUNHOZ DO AMARAL47:35.2
45204MARILDA BREGA ALVARES1:00:32.3Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
60 anos acima
15056CLEUSA ELIAS VICENTE32:45.1Fartlek
25130IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO33:53.9Superatis
35257SANDRA MELO MELO34:54.1Atitude
45180MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES35:44.3Fartlake
55033ARLITA BUSS PERES35:52.2Invictos
Geral Masculina
15171LUCAS MARCELINO PEREIRA18:01.3Patrocínio Studio Fera
25026ANDRE MOURA18:02.3Steve Laboral Runners
35203VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA18:34.3Steve Laboral Runners
45167LEONARDO ROSSI18:36.9Steve Laboral Runners
55038BENEDITO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO18:39.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
Ate 19 anos
15036BARNABAS KELE24:30.1Estudante
25296VINICIUS MARTINS27:19.9Pacman Runners
35173LUCAS DE ABREU SALINA28:53.9Steve Laboral Runners
20 a 24 anos
15276WASHINGTON ACACIO DA SILVA20:58.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
25034ARTHUR GABRIEL GARNICA ZAHSER22:30.8
35172LUCAS VILELA DE ANDRADE25:20.7Lucas
45153JOSUE F DOS SANTOS25:50.4
55041BRUNO ANGELO RUZZARIN ORLANDIN27:46.2
65198MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO28:46.0Shape Run
75175LUIS OTAVIO CORTEZ DA CUNHA29:31.8Zero8
25 a 29 anos
15225PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO19:19.3Asg
25292LEONARDO HUTTER20:47.3#sparta
35030ANTONIO ALVES A. FILHO20:56.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
45023ANDERSON APARECIDO BARRETO23:13.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
55212MURILO AMARAL25:11.4Bauru
65277WELLINGTON DE MELO SANTOS25:19.3Invictos
75116GUILHERME FERNANDES25:50.0Steve Laboral Runners
85029ANEYLTON JOSIEL JHONY DE SOUZA MARANHAO26:27.9Invictos
95293RENAN FIORAVANTI27:18.7Pacman Runners
105275VINICIUS DE JESUS RIBAS28:15.8
115124HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA28:28.9
125129ILLEN RAFAEL NELLI30:59.3
135139JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS31:56.4Steve Laboral Runners
145280WILLIAN MIRANDA DE SOUZA32:52.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
155120GUSTAVO MARCHI33:12.7
165184MARCELO APARECIDO RODRIGUES34:59.7Penápolis
30 a 34 anos
15244RODRIGO VIANNA19:41.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
21101CLEITON BERCI19:46.9CRAL
35060CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO19:59.9Superatis
45022ANDERSON A CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO20:23.0Galera Da Corrida
55095FABIANO LUCHEIZ20:40.5Guerreiros Do Asfalto
65097FABIO EDUARDO DA SILVA21:10.5Fartlek
75265THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI21:18.8Moovit
85135JEFFERSON TONY RODRIGUES PIGOSSI21:20.8London Fit
95039BRENNO DOS SANTOS SILVA21:35.1@brennO.Run
105134JEAN RAFAEL ELLARO22:12.9Ironfoxrunning/coachjulouzada
115186MARCELO COUTINHO22:39.1Fartlek
125297GABRIEL RIVA23:13.3
135142JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI23:58.6Galera Da Corrida
145281WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRA24:00.9Fartlek
155009ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA24:09.6Invictus
165076EDMAR LUCAS GOMES NASCIMENTO24:28.1Sedex
175024ANDERSON DE SOUZA25:40.9Anderson De Souza Assessoria
185231RAFAEL MARINHO DOS SANTOS26:39.7Fartlek
195197MARCOS KOJI IDE28:45.9Galera Da Corrida
205243RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES29:33.2Superatis
215104FERNANDO CASTANHO CORREA DE MORAES32:14.2Movimento Academia
225159KAIO GRIGOLETI COLLETTO34:10.5
235042CARLOS EDUARDO GODOI34:17.1
35 a 39 anos
15028ANDREY BARRETO PEREIRA SOUZA19:37.7Guerreiros Do Asfalto
25044CARLOS HENRIQUE PINHEIRO21:07.7Team Ibitinga Ciclismo
35035AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE22:04.9Top Runner´s
45269VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA22:16.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
55192MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR22:50.6Papaléguas
65075EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ22:52.4
75266TIAGO PIRES CARARETO23:14.6Iron Coach
85224PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA23:14.9Superatis
95242RODRIGO APARECIDO MARQUES25:15.8
105091EVANDRO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA26:41.8
115096FABIO DA SILVA27:54.4T-rex
125232RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR28:27.3Mezzani
135165LAURO CAMPACHE JúNIOR28:41.5Pró Ativo
145127HUGO STEPHANO MEDOLA29:27.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
155209MAYCON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA32:53.2Oliveiras
165099FABIO MARTINS33:24.6Superatis
175156JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS33:38.4
185062DANIEL KEIJI IKEDA49:45.3Steve Laboral Runners
40 a 44 anos
15206MARLON RAFAEL MITER18:54.0Pe De Vento Yazigi
25294RIVELTON SALIDO SANTOS19:39.8#sparta
35268DANILO CESAR19:45.5
45237RICARDO MILANEZZI21:09.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
55002ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR21:11.4Aligators Bauru
65168LICIO JABUR FILHO21:50.1Aligators Bauru
75141JOAO SALVIANI22:00.8Pe De Vento Yazigi
85046CELIO TIZATTO FILHO22:47.8Clube De Corrida Correios
95262THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA22:54.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
105145JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR23:18.8Galera Da Corrida
115187MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA24:08.5Invictus
125301JULIO CESAR ROMANI MOREIRA24:55.8Pirajuí Runners
135080ELEANDRO N. FIDELIS DA SILVA25:55.2Guerreiros Do Asfalto
145008ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO26:00.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
155193MARCIO COUTINHO26:13.7Fartlek
165136JULIANO DE SOUZA26:18.1
175239RICARDO TORRES MARTINS27:09.8Steve Laboral Runners
185264THIAGO PONCE LOPES27:21.5Running Bauru
195100FABRICIO DA SILVA ROCHA27:29.3Proativo
205263THIAGO LUIS RODRIGUES TEZANI27:53.4Iron Coach
215245ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI27:54.9Invictos
225295RODRIGO UYHEARA27:59.3Sem
235147JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR30:14.4Turbo Runner
245118GUSTAVO CASARIN31:15.5Fartlek
255078EDSON JOSE LIMEIRA33:51.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
45 a 49 anos
15279WILLIAM GALAZO21:18.0Fartlek Bauru
25248RONALDO HORNE22:11.8Steve Laboral Runners
35157JULIO CESAR ASSAD DE MELLO22:17.4Ppf
45067DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM22:24.8Anderson De Souza Assessoria
55194MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA22:29.6Gambarê
65226PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE22:32.8Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
75079JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES23:07.2Steve Laboral Runners
85052CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS23:43.7Unimed
95238RICARDO ROCHA24:22.1Presidente Alves
105053CLEINER GARIERI24:34.4Fartlek
115236RICARDO MARTINS FERNANDES24:53.1Steve Laboral Runners
125025ANDRE LUIZ DIAS26:12.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
135098FABIO LEANDRO CARDOSO ZAMORA27:09.6G4 Máquinas
145195MARCOS CARDOSO29:19.6
155047CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI31:42.9Lago Sul Runners
165088EMERSON MIGUEL SANCHES ZANA34:58.2
175196MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO34:58.4Hai Corretora
185188MARCELO MOMESSO35:20.3Usprunners Bauru
195234RENATO LUCAS38:18.0Solitário Running
50 a 54 anos
15299ADNAN CLOVIS DOS SANTOS22:14.6Pirajuí Runners
25270VALDOMIRO DONIZETE TOZZI22:42.6#eutreinocomotarso
35247ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA22:55.9Mezzani
45111GILBERTO IZAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE22:56.0Atitude Running
55286UMBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA22:58.8asg running
65001ABEL DA SILVA23:02.6Unidos Pelo Esporte
75043CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI26:25.9
85117GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA29:07.0Zica Runner
95291EDSON TANAKA33:03.9Corpore
105074EDILEINE M. CONEGLIAN SILVA33:45.3Guerreiros Do Asfalto
115256SAMIR SHAKER AHMAD36:29.9
55 a 59 anos
15140JOAO MUCHIOTTI21:07.1Psmotos
25138JOAO CARLOS MODOLO22:18.7Fartlek Bauru
35166LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO22:59.2Asg Runner
45006ALBERTO SANCHES24:42.1Fartlek Bauru
55240ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS24:45.7Pangarés Bauru
65183MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS25:13.3
75126HUGO NIGRO FILHO25:46.5Moises Tedeschi
85032ARIOVALDO LOPES DOS SANTOS27:49.7Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
95037BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA30:27.1Avulso
105150JOSE GERALDO CARVALHO DO AMARAL47:34.7
60 a 64 anos
15057CLOVIS ALVES21:25.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
25241ROBINSON PINHEIRO22:17.8Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
35223PAULO FERNANDO REA23:03.9#sparta
45177LUIZ CARLOS OSTROSKI23:57.4Academia London Fit / Ec Tavares
55137JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL26:13.9Jocapi London Fit
65210MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA27:31.7Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
75152JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI28:55.1
85148JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES37:26.3Fartlek Bauru
65 anos acima
15090ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:35.7Evb
25217NAUR DA MATTA27:36.6Guerreiros Do Asfalto
35207MASSANOBU UYHEARA28:05.1Ggalera Da Corrida
45146JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO30:02.9Fartlek Bauru
55282YUKIO KOBAYASHI31:02.4
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2020