15X RUN RELAY

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1115JOAO DUARTE DE LIMA56:12.1Moreira Concursos
2105CARLOS CEZAR GELLI56:27.2Nando Coelho Assessoria
3132SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA58:41.4Running Arandu
4118JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:00:29.4
5101ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO1:01:19.7Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
6111GILBERTO SILVA COSTA1:03:15.1
7126MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA1:03:43.5Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
8102ADRIANO DAMASCENO TELLES1:03:56.7#praqueisso
9130RENATO BUENO1:07:47.6#praqueisso
10106CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS1:07:54.2
11103ALBERTO RAMOS1:11:04.9Magazine Luiza
12128OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA1:11:39.9A Vulso
13107CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:11:53.9
14134VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA1:13:30.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
15117JOSE AFONSO CRAVEIRO SALVIO1:16:19.8#praqueisso
16113JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR1:18:55.3To Na Rua
17104CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY1:19:37.0Acorremar
18119LUCAS MACHADO BARROS1:19:54.8
19127MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA1:20:54.3
20122LUIS VASSALO1:27:06.2Runtequeiros
21110DEMERSON GOMES1:28:40.6Iron Coach
22123LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA1:37:25.7#praqueisso
23114JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:41:37.4Diasrun
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1109DAIANE SOUZA1:28:13.2Fartlek Bauru
2129PATRICIA RODRIGUES1:29:48.5#praqueisso
3112IVETE ANZAI1:38:08.1#praqueisso
4133SILENE SOARES DIAS1:41:37.7Diasrun
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
1115JOAO DUARTE DE LIMA56:12.1Moreira Concursos
2105CARLOS CEZAR GELLI56:27.2Nando Coelho Assessoria
3132SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA58:41.4Running Arandu
4118JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:00:29.4
5101ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO1:01:19.7Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
25 a 29 anos
1126MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA1:03:43.5Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
2119LUCAS MACHADO BARROS1:19:54.8
3127MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA1:20:54.3
30 a 34 anos
1102ADRIANO DAMASCENO TELLES1:03:56.7#praqueisso
2130RENATO BUENO1:07:47.6#praqueisso
3123LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA1:37:25.7#praqueisso
35 a 39 anos
1134VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA1:13:30.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
40 a 44 anos
1111GILBERTO SILVA COSTA1:03:15.1
2117JOSE AFONSO CRAVEIRO SALVIO1:16:19.8#praqueisso
45 a 49 anos
1122LUIS VASSALO1:27:06.2Runtequeiros
2110DEMERSON GOMES1:28:40.6Iron Coach
50 a 54 anos
1106CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS1:07:54.2
2114JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:41:37.4Diasrun
55 a 59 anos
1107CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:11:53.9
2113JAIR CESAR PINTO DE AGUIAR1:18:55.3To Na Rua
65 anos acima
1103ALBERTO RAMOS1:11:04.9Magazine Luiza
2128OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA1:11:39.9A Vulso
3104CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY1:19:37.0Acorremar
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1307ALEXSANDRO / MURILO / MARCIO58:48.6Asg Running
2305DANILO / BRUNO / RAFAEL1:00:05.0Toldos Roma Sao Carlos
3306ANTONIO CELSO / MARCO / LEONARDO1:20:00.4
4304FERNANDO / LUCIANO / THIAGO1:23:06.3Peduros
5308MURILLO / RAFAEL / ROGER1:46:17.7#ospantufas
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1301CRISTIANO / JULIA / MARCOS BOLT1:01:44.9Superatis
2302ALINE ROCHA / VIVIANI / ANDRE1:43:23.8#pirulitas
3303CAROLINA / MARCEL / TAMIRES1:47:29.9#uouuucheers
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1202AMANDA RODRIGUES / GUSTAVO BUZO1:05:12.3Fartlek Bauru
2203JOSE PEDRO / CARINA TARLEY1:12:04.7Jp Atletismo
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1201MARILIA SOARES / ROSANA GASTAO1:55:34.5Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15018LUCAS MARCELINO PEREIRA17:39.7Running Arandu
25037VALDEMIR OLIVEIRA17:50.9Running Arandu
35017JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA19:02.2Movement
45021MARCIO BUDOIA19:09.7
55008DANILO CORREA19:12.8
65038VALDIR SEBASTIAO TELES19:20.4Running Arandu
75004ALEXANDRE MAGNO PANAZO19:31.5Running Arandu
85029NIVALDO APARECIDO DE MELO20:31.3Captom
95012GABRIEL MANTOVANI DE OLIVEIRA20:37.0Os Tucanos
105039WILLIAM GALAZO20:45.3Fartlek Bauru
115067CLAUDIO JOSE DOS SANTOS21:43.7
125022MARCOS DE LIMA COSTA22:18.5Running Arandu
135030OSWALDO TAMAMOTO22:22.6
145032PETERSON DA SILVA AMORIM22:24.1Academia Korpus
155015JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI22:43.5Galera Da Corrida
165016JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR22:49.4Galera Da Corrida
175031PAULO FERNANDO REA23:17.6#sparta
185033RENAN DA SILVA BONETTO VIEIRA24:11.3
195009EDER PEREIRA LIMA24:13.3Mlf Assessoria
205026MATEUS JOSE PINTO CORREA24:36.2Running Arandu
215011ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:40.0Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
225013HELI FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR24:48.8
235035SAMUEL DAVID DOS SANTOS SOUZA25:10.2
245051WASHITON LUIS FERREIRA DA SILVA25:16.8
255010EMERSON EDUARDO GABRIEL25:22.1
265027MAURICIO DIOGO25:26.4Sparta
275034RICARDO ROCHA26:11.4Presidente Alves
285005ALIF ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA26:27.0Running Arandu
295025MASSANOBU UYHEARA26:40.8Galera Da Corrida
305001ADILSON TEIXEIRA FILHO29:53.3Individual
315006CELSO VELANGA FILHO30:50.5Sparta
325023MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES33:05.5
335019LUIZ RICARDO ROTTA33:49.4
345002ADOLFO DARIO FILHO36:34.3Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15007DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA24:20.5Cafelândia/sp
25036SILVIA DA SILVA RAMOS24:59.1Pompéia/sp
35014JESSICA SAITO HASHIMOTO25:39.6Marília/sp
45028MAYSA TSUBOTA27:38.6Carlópolis/pr
55024MARIANA ALBUQUERQUE MONTEIRO AGUIAR43:07.7Marília/sp
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15018LUCAS MARCELINO PEREIRA17:39.7Running Arandu
25037VALDEMIR OLIVEIRA17:50.9Running Arandu
35017JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA19:02.2Movement
45021MARCIO BUDOIA19:09.7
55008DANILO CORREA19:12.8
20 a 24 anos
15027MAURICIO DIOGO25:26.4Sparta
25005ALIF ALEXANDRE DA CUNHA26:27.0Running Arandu
25 a 29 anos
15004ALEXANDRE MAGNO PANAZO19:31.5Running Arandu
25012GABRIEL MANTOVANI DE OLIVEIRA20:37.0Os Tucanos
35022MARCOS DE LIMA COSTA22:18.5Running Arandu
45015JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI22:43.5Galera Da Corrida
55033RENAN DA SILVA BONETTO VIEIRA24:11.3
65026MATEUS JOSE PINTO CORREA24:36.2Running Arandu
75013HELI FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR24:48.8
85035SAMUEL DAVID DOS SANTOS SOUZA25:10.2
95006CELSO VELANGA FILHO30:50.5Sparta
105023MARCOS VINICIUS RODRIGUES33:05.5
115019LUIZ RICARDO ROTTA33:49.4
35 a 39 anos
15032PETERSON DA SILVA AMORIM22:24.1Academia Korpus
25009EDER PEREIRA LIMA24:13.3Mlf Assessoria
35001ADILSON TEIXEIRA FILHO29:53.3Individual
40 a 44 anos
15038VALDIR SEBASTIAO TELES19:20.4Running Arandu
25067CLAUDIO JOSE DOS SANTOS21:43.7
35016JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR22:49.4Galera Da Corrida
45 a 49 anos
15039WILLIAM GALAZO20:45.3Fartlek Bauru
25010EMERSON EDUARDO GABRIEL25:22.1
35034RICARDO ROCHA26:11.4Presidente Alves
50 a 54 anos
15029NIVALDO APARECIDO DE MELO20:31.3Captom
25051WASHITON LUIS FERREIRA DA SILVA25:16.8
55 a 59 anos
15030OSWALDO TAMAMOTO22:22.6
25031PAULO FERNANDO REA23:17.6#sparta
35002ADOLFO DARIO FILHO36:34.3Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
65 anos acima
15011ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:40.0Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
25025MASSANOBU UYHEARA26:40.8Galera Da Corrida
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019