oab bauru

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14075LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA15:44.5
24131VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO16:44.7Superatis
34099PAULO LUCAS LEAL DOS SANTOS17:19.1Guarulhos
44027CESAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA VICENTE19:59.2
54055GUILHERME EUGENIO PINTO24:34.8
64104RAFAEL AUGUSTO BARBOSA DE SOUZA24:48.6
74081LUIS EDUARDO BORGES DA SILVA24:49.8
84106RENAN DOS REIS MENDONCA CHAVES25:09.8
94109RENATO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA25:32.4
104015ANDRE LUIS DO PRADO25:58.6Rock And Roll
118004ADEMIR FONSECA26:13.2
124087MARCELO DOS SANTOS26:27.7Eutreinocomotarso/team Fênix
134034CLAUDIO MARCOS ROCHA27:28.6
144129TIAGO HENRIQUE BARBOSA27:58.3
154069JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS27:59.7
164134WILLIAN LUIZ CANDIDO ZANATA FERRI28:24.8Papa Léguas
174128TIAGO ABREU29:07.4Jbm
184115RODOLFO RABITO SOARES29:07.9Jbm
198007CLAUDEMIR FERNANDES SANDRIN32:26.6
204098PAULO AUGUSTO ZUCHIERI JUNIOR35:41.0Pão De Ouro
214095MICHAEL GARCIA RODRIGUES35:48.5
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14016ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES21:09.2
24063JOCILMAR PATRICIA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE21:20.5
34127THYNANE JANAINA SOBRAL22:07.7Jbm
44103RACHEL RODRIGUES22:11.11Jbm
54012ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO22:57.5Invictos Assessoria
64022BRUNA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA22:41.6
74060JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA23:25.8
84054GREICI MARIA ZIMMER25:05.7Invictos
98006GEOVANA GONDARA25:50.8
104004ADICEIA DOS SANTOS26:09.4Runners Lp
114077LISANDRA BONACHELA MANSANO27:18.6
124086LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO27:19.0
134010ALTAMIRES GARCIA OLIVEIRA27:38.6Jbm
144007ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI27:51.4Aroeira
154051FLAVIA PITON THOMAZELLA28:04.3
164093MARIA DO CARMO ACOSTA GIOVANINI GASPAROTO28:05.7Bauru
174031CLAUDIA SANTOS28:18.8
188003ALCIMAR LUCIANE MONDELIA28:22.9
198001EDNISE DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES28:54.3
204018ANGELICA APARECIDA GUILHERME DALASTA28:57.2
214061JESSICA COSTA MARTINS28:58.1Clube Da Corrida E Caminhada-sesc Bauru
224067JULIANA DE ALMEIDA GUERREIRO29:25.9Podium
234036CRISTIANE GONCALVES DE AGUIAR30:10.3Jbm
244088MARCIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA31:21.0
254133VIVIANE CARLOS TORNEIRO31:37.6Jbm
264070KAREN GARCIA PINHEIRO DE GODOY32:01.5Jbm
274122TALITA DE CASSIA MARTINS PERIM32:04.9
284120SILVANA FERNANDES32:30.5
294132VIVIAN TWERZNIK DE CAMPOS33:01.3
304119SABRINA VANIN SORACE34:08.1
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14065JULIANA BATISTA DA SILVA FONSECA18:44.3Danilo Thomaz Acessória Esportiva
24140CAROLINE DE SOUSA19:18.1
34096NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA20:29.6
44053GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO21:03.0Shape Run
54073KELLY APARECIDA DA SILVA NUNES FACIAO21:19.9Casal Facião
64066JULIANA BIANCO21:43.8Up Assessoria Esportiva
74050FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES23:11.9Steve Assessoria Esportiva
84125THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO24:18.6Podium
94019ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI24:45.2Superatis
104078LUCIANA BISCALCHIN NICOLETTI BRAGA25:01.3Iron Fox Running
114143ANGELICA OLIVEIRA MARTINS25:02.2
124118ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO25:06.0Shape Run
134048FABIANA POLICINANI DE LUCCAS ANDRADE25:09.0Mlf Acessoria Esportiva
144008ALESSA BERRETINI25:09.4Iron Coach
154068JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO26:05.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
164038CYNTHIA ALVAREZ DE SOUSA E SILVA26:14.4
174021AUDREY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DIAS26:29.0Invictos
184059IVY CRISTIANE PARREIRA DE SOUZA FREDERICO26:49.7
194017ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES27:08.6Shape Run
204028CINTIA REGINA BUGHI27:10.9Equipe Podium
214126THAISA HELENA CARVALHO27:44.7Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
224013ANA ROBERTA PRADO MONTANHER28:07.8Superatis
234146JULIANA GIMENEZ CAMILHO28:23.6
244107RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES28:40.1Laboral Runners
254145KAREN CACHUCHO28:44.4
264101PRESCILA BUZOLIN29:15.9
274094MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL29:25.9
284030CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES29:28.0Sem Equipe
297033NATHALIA DOURADO PEREIRA GALLO29:51.4Coração Valente
304089MARCIA TOMAZ30:01.2Clube Da Corrida Sesc
314044ERIKA CANAL WOELKE30:10.6
324020ARIANE OLIVEIRA ROSA30:33.8Laboral Runner
334071KARLA TAMAROZZI30:34.0Laboral Runner
344123TAMARA DE CARVALHO CARREIRA30:36.9100 Limites
354092MARIA APARECIDA PADOVAN FONSECA30:57.3
364141SANDRA BOTELHO31:15.0
374074LAISA GONCALVES31:43.2
384037CRISTIANE ZETON CHAMIZO32:36.8Avulso
394011ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA32:51.9Ironcoach
404043EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA33:52.5Galera Da Corrida
414026CATHERINE FERRAZ VANIN SORACE34:11.5
424072KEIKO OKANO SOUZA37:24.7Corpore
434130VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA42:56.6Sesc Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14121STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA14:00.7Steve Assessoria Esportiva
24150TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA14:13.9running bauru
34082LUIS GUSTAVO DO AMARAL BRIGIDO15:10.3
44046EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ17:04.2Up Assessoria
54100PEDRO GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA17:09.3Vita Fit
64085LUIZ FELIPE CORAZZA17:39.5
74148CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA18:40.8unimed
84137IGOR DE OLIVEIRA CANHO18:52.7
94076LICIO JABUR FILHO18:54.7Aligators Bauru
104149CLAUDIO ROGERIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA19:04.8steve assessoria
114117RODRIGO GUITTI19:22.7Fartek
124142NICOLAS VIEIRA19:23.3unimed
134147MARCOS ALEXANDRE TOMAZINI19:55.7
144056GUILHERME FERNANDES20:08.5
154091MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO20:25.1Shape Run
164112RICARDO FERNANDES20:35.4
174023CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI20:36.0
184116RODRIGO APARECIDO MARQUES20:45.3
194040DIONE CEOLDO FACIAO21:19.7Casal Facião
204151RENAN FIORAVANTE21:53.5
214057HENRIQUE MOTTA CANHO22:52.1
224113RICARDO TORRES MARTINS23:11.5
234041EDUARDO BALDINI DORICO23:22.9Honda
244064JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI23:41.1Não Tenho
254138VINICIUS MENEZES24:03.8
264001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA24:11.2Corpore
274084LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI24:32.3Superatis
284049FABIO RIBAS DOS SANTOS24:36.2Zica Das Galaxias
294033CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA25:37.3Bauru
304029CLAUDEMIR BASSO26:09.1
314102PRIMO ALEXANDRE MANGIALARDO26:35.2Maikai
324090MARCOS PAULO FREDERICO26:49.7Triaction
334135YUKIO KOBAYASHI27:39.0S. Thiago Gomes
344005ADOLFO DARIO FILHO27:46.3Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
354032CLAUDIO AMARAL TEIXEIRA JUNIOR28:36.0Shape Run
364110RENATO LUCAS29:21.7Piratininga
374024CARLOS EDUARDO VIEIRA FENDEL30:10.6
384111RENATO RAMOS30:37.0100 Limites
394144GUILHERME BECKER30:50.1
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17050ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO32:40.8Vo2 Run
27047SAMARA GOMES G. RODRIGUES35:32.1Jbm
37058LOUISE CRISTINI BATISTA RODRIGUES39:59.0Iron Fox Running
47054ELAINE CRISTINA PICCIN MESQUITA42:49.4Cali Amaral
58005ANDRESSA NUNES COELHO43:02.4
67046DANIELE CARRIJO43:49.4Jbm
77056GABRIELA MARIA MARTINS PERIM44:04.4Correr Bem - Assessoria Esportiva
87060SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO45:12.9
97061TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI46:25.1Vidativa Espaço Personal
107055EVELIN GUEDES DE ALCANTARA MENA46:32.5Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
117052ANA FLAVIA REGINA NASIMOTO ROSA51:08.5
127051AMANDA NUNES MANOEL51:12.4
137057GABRIELA MOCO DE FARIAS51:30.7Crossfit Ironfox
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17188LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA27:28.4Ironcoach
27177DANIEL ROSA28:35.8Oab Bauru
37175CHARLES MATEUS SCALABRINI31:18.1Trilopez
47193RODRIGO GOMES DOS REIS31:35.1Advogado
57179FABIO MIRANDA PAGANINI33:12.3Vidativa Botucatu
67189MIGUEL PAVANELA33:38.3Fartlek Bauru
77187LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO34:09.0Academia Polifit
87184JONATA ELIAS MENA34:18.9Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
97176CELIO TIZATTO FILHO34:23.2Clube De Corrida Correios
107183JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA34:27.2Superatis
117073LUIS CARLOS GOM34:55.2Pangarés Bauru
127192ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID34:57.8Iron Coach
137191MARCIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA35:49.1Menezes
147178ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO36:30.9Quase Parando
157181FABIO MARINARI38:24.8Running Bauru
167190MARCIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA PERANTONI40:39.7Runners Lp
177174RODRIGO UYHEARA44:00.7
187185JOSE ANTONIO MILAGRE45:04.4
197194VANDERLEI FERREIRA DE LIMA45:18.8Academia Maikay
207182GUSTAVO CASARIN46:20.4Fartlek
217173MATHEUS DE GODOY49:26.9Jbm
227195YURI AGAMENON SILVA49:40.7
237186JURANDYR CARRARA51:16.7
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17001JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU FERNANDES30:13.4Equipe Superatis
27013AMANDA RODRIGUES32:39.8Fartlek Bauru
37050ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO32:40.8Vo2 Run
47036RENATA REGINA GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA34:13.0Vita Fit
57020ELIANA SABIO34:40.2Academia Corpo
67018DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA35:01.1Galera Da Corrida
77011THAIS REGINA SIMONELLI FULAN35:20.6Trilopez
87047SAMARA GOMES G. RODRIGUES35:32.1Jbm
97006DAIANE SOUZA36:07.9Fartlek Bauru
107035RENATA GALERANI EVANGELISTA PARMEZZANI36:10.4Runners Lp Lp
117014ANA LUCIA CARDOSO37:09.7
127206SILVIA VIEIRA38:16.2
137208FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS38:27.6coracao valente
147199ROSILDA DA CONCEICAO DE SOUSA38:38.4
157205VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS38:40.9assessoria Invictos
167019DULCENEA CAMARGO38:45.7100 Limites
177012ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI38:54.8Superatis
187058LOUISE CRISTINI BATISTA RODRIGUES39:59.0Iron Fox Running
197002CICERA LOPES40:34.9
207005CLEUSA DE FATIMA PEREIRA40:50.4
217017CLAUDIA JAPA40:53.9Equipe 100 Limites
227025LUIZA SIMOES EUZEBIO PEREIRA41:13.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
237042SUSANA DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO41:14.3Fartlek Bauru
247029MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI41:20.4Superatis
257203ANA ANTONIO SLOMPO MARIA42:14.2
267054ELAINE CRISTINA PICCIN MESQUITA42:49.4Cali Amaral
277045YORRANA GIAXA42:56.5Endurance Girls
287038SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA42:58.6Invictos
298005ANDRESSA NUNES COELHO43:02.4
307016CAROLINA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA43:25.9
317039SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO43:48.9
327046DANIELE CARRIJO43:49.4Jbm
337007DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA43:57.6Zica Das Galáxias
347004ANA CLAUDIA DE CASTRO FERREIRA CONTI43:59.1
357056GABRIELA MARIA MARTINS PERIM44:04.4Correr Bem - Assessoria Esportiva
367040SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA44:07.2
377008KARINA DIAS44:12.0
387009PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS44:15.0O2 Personal
397060SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO45:12.9
407022FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA45:24.9Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
417061TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI46:25.1Vidativa Espaço Personal
427055EVELIN GUEDES DE ALCANTARA MENA46:32.5Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
437037ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO47:32.0Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
447010ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO47:33.4Fartlek Bauru
457023FERNANDA HATSUE NAKASATO47:35.2Running's Day
467003ALINE TABA47:35.5Quartetofantastico
477031MARIANA PENALVA FELICIO TONELLO48:04.2
487204JULIANA LOUZADA48:04.3
497044YARA PAPASSONI FERREIRA49:15.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
507028MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA GOIS49:33.5Acessoria Esportiva Invictos
517027MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES51:03.3Ibr
527052ANA FLAVIA REGINA NASIMOTO ROSA51:08.5
537210NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA51:11.8sesc
547051AMANDA NUNES MANOEL51:12.4
557057GABRIELA MOCO DE FARIAS51:30.7Crossfit Ironfox
567213LEILA MASSOM52:34.7
577043SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO53:01.4Running Bauru
587030MARIANA ARANTES54:15.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
597024LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS54:30.4O2 Personal
607026MARIA ANGELA DEVIDE54:44.2Superatis
617034PRICILA BUENO CONTIJO55:29.4
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17080FERNANDO COLLINO23:57.0Runners Lp
27113DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ24:33.5Assessoria Esportiva Dt
37155MARIO ABREU24:41.9Fartlek
47196BENEDITO RIBEIRO25:37.1
57084EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO25:39.9Coração Valente
67082VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES26:25.4Running Bauru
77160PETTERSON ALMEIDA26:34.4Iron Coach
87085FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS26:48.7Coração Valente
97188LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA27:28.4Ironcoach
107095LUCIANO JOSE MEN27:36.8Amigos De Borborema
117103AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES27:48.1Up Assessoria Esportiva
127171WEBBER HENRIQUE SEVERINO27:51.0Branca Esportes
137126GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO27:54.4Fartlek Bauru
147089CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO28:04.3Superatis
157209LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA28:15.6coracao valente
167123GILBERTO DA SILVA COSTA28:18.2Clinica Laboral
177167THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI28:25.6
187177DANIEL ROSA28:35.8Oab Bauru
197111CLEITON BERCI28:39.9Baterias Cral
207212EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JOSE28:50.1
217163RICARDO PONSONI MILANEZZI29:13.2Runnerslp
227169TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO29:38.5fartlek
237132JULIANO EXPEDIT DE SOUZA29:51.2Coracão Valente Pirajui Sp
247088ANDRE LUIZ SALCEDO GOMES30:27.0
257172WILLIAM GALAZO30:30.5Fartlek Bauru
267149MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO30:31.4Casca Grossa
277078TENENTE CORONEL PM MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI30:33.0Bombeiros
287104ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO30:43.2Galera Da Corrida
297069IVAN ZAMBELLI30:48.4Eu E Eu
307131JOAO CARLOS MODOLO31:09.8Fartlek Bauru
317175CHARLES MATEUS SCALABRINI31:18.1Trilopez
327121ERALDO TOBIAS31:32.6
337193RODRIGO GOMES DOS REIS31:35.1Advogado
347083THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA31:52.8Honda
357086ALESSANDRO LOURENçO DE SOUZA32:00.3Shape Run
367139LUCAS FONSECA GREGHI32:06.2Trail Run Bauru
377116DOUGLAS JULIANO PEREIRA ANGELICO32:15.8
387133JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN32:19.6Superatis/ Bigmax Lanches E Emme Pilates
397118EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO32:21.2Agudos
407154MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR32:36.6
417064ALBERTO RAMOS33:02.8Magazine Luiza
427107CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS33:06.2
437136LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO33:07.9Asg Runner
447179FABIO MIRANDA PAGANINI33:12.3Vidativa Botucatu
457207CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS33:13.4unimed
467143LUIS FRANCISCO PADOVAN FONSECA33:23.2Ative
477159PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE33:28.3Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
487145LUIS FLAVIO MIRANDOLA33:33.3Semel - Lins
497166RINALDO BASSI PAES33:33.4Fartlek Bauru
507067EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA33:34.1Equipe 100 Limites
517168TIAGO DE SOUZA ESQUERDO33:35.3Bora Correr
527189MIGUEL PAVANELA33:38.3Fartlek Bauru
537117EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA33:57.6Pederneiras
547161RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN34:05.8
557187LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO34:09.0Academia Polifit
567129JOSE CHRISPIM NETO34:09.7Casca Grossa
577079TENENTE PM VICTOR FELIX TOZI BOMFIM34:14.6Bombeiros
587184JONATA ELIAS MENA34:18.9Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
597137LEONARDO MARIANO INACIO MEDEIROS34:20.3Neurorunners
607176CELIO TIZATTO FILHO34:23.2Clube De Corrida Correios
617130JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL34:23.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
627122FABIO PAZIN HECHT34:26.3Galera Da Corrida
637183JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA34:27.2Superatis
647114DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN34:37.5
657198CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO34:37.5
667146MANOEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA34:49.4Samarunners
677063WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA34:54.6Fartlek
687073LUIS CARLOS GOM34:55.2Pangarés Bauru
697192ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID34:57.8Iron Coach
707098MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS35:47.9
717191MARCIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA35:49.1Menezes
727070DIEGO LOPES35:51.6Mlf - Assessoria Esportiva
737115DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO35:57.2Pao Da Vida Max
747170VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES36:05.9Ibr
757156NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI36:06.9Familia Ikegami
767178ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO36:30.9Quase Parando
777158PAULO PAIXAO36:46.8Iron Coach
787072JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES37:00.2Fartlek Bauru
797157ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR37:13.4Invicto
807165RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS37:53.6Casca Grossa
817140LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO37:58.4
827109CARLOS EDUARDO BUKVICH38:00.1Mlf
837128JOAO PAULO S. DE GODOY38:04.6100 Limites
847181FABIO MARINARI38:24.8Running Bauru
857142LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ38:35.7Up Assessoria
867074MASSANOBU UYHEARA38:39.3Galera Da Corrida
877141LUCIANO OLAVO DA SILVA38:47.1Sem Equipe
887153MARIO FERREIRA ALVES MATIUZZI39:03.6Evolução Conan
897087ANDRE BARBOSA VELOSA39:10.2Up Assessoria
907125GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA39:25.4Zica Das Galáxias
917135KLEBER ROGERIO MOREIRA PRADO39:28.8
927068GILBERTO JOSé FERNANDES39:30.5Fartlek
937150MARCIO ROGERIO OLIVEIRA39:52.8
947162RICARDO LUIS ALCANTARA DE ALMEIDA39:58.3Sem Limites
957127GUSTAVO FUNAYAMA HOTTA40:00.3Aes Tietê
967148MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA40:09.3
977190MARCIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA PERANTONI40:39.7Runners Lp
987134KLEBER GIAFFERIS40:41.8Corpore
997197GILBERTO M. B. GONCALVES JUNIOR40:59.6
1007097MARCOS CARDOSO41:44.6
1017094LUCIANA DIAS CORREA41:59.0Mlf - Assessoria Esportiva
1027062VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS42:07.5Equipe 100 Limites
1037096MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA42:10.7O2 Personal
1047065ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR42:17.6Individual
1057092GERALDO ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA MESQUITA42:18.1Cali Amaral
1067124GUILHERME P. ZAPAROLLI42:18.2Lobo Solitário
1077099PAULO CESAR CONTI43:25.3
1087174RODRIGO UYHEARA44:00.7
1097108CARLOS ALBERTO BOSCO44:11.1
1107102ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO44:14.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1117066CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL44:49.9Avulso
1127185JOSE ANTONIO MILAGRE45:04.4
1137194VANDERLEI FERREIRA DE LIMA45:18.8Academia Maikay
1147090DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA45:19.4O2 Personal
1157071JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO45:50.2Fartlek Bauru
1167106BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA45:53.1Avulso
1177182GUSTAVO CASARIN46:20.4Fartlek
1187077MARCOS LUNA DOS SANTOS46:24.0Jbm
1197112CRISTIAN MICHEL DE CAMPOS47:27.6
1207119EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO47:36.0Quartetofantastico
1217100RIGLEISON ALVES DA SILVA47:36.3Quarteto Fantástico
1227105ANTHONY CASTILHO49:14.2Buds
1237173MATHEUS DE GODOY49:26.9Jbm
1247195YURI AGAMENON SILVA49:40.7
1257075OLYMPIO JOSE DE MORAES50:41.0Individual
1267186JURANDYR CARRARA51:16.7
1277091DIOGO L ESTEVAM52:09.6
1287211LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE54:45.3superatis
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
17001JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU FERNANDES30:13.4Equipe Superatis
27013AMANDA RODRIGUES32:39.8Fartlek Bauru
37036RENATA REGINA GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA34:13.0Vita Fit
47020ELIANA SABIO34:40.2Academia Corpo
57018DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA35:01.1Galera Da Corrida
20 a 24 anos
17051AMANDA NUNES MANOEL51:12.4
25 a 29 anos
17029MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI41:20.4Superatis
27056GABRIELA MARIA MARTINS PERIM44:04.4Correr Bem - Assessoria Esportiva
37057GABRIELA MOCO DE FARIAS51:30.7Crossfit Ironfox
30 a 34 anos
17006DAIANE SOUZA36:07.9Fartlek Bauru
27199ROSILDA DA CONCEICAO DE SOUSA38:38.4
37016CAROLINA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA43:25.9
47046DANIELE CARRIJO43:49.4Jbm
57040SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES UYHEARA44:07.2
67023FERNANDA HATSUE NAKASATO47:35.2Running's Day
77204JULIANA LOUZADA48:04.3
87030MARIANA ARANTES54:15.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
97026MARIA ANGELA DEVIDE54:44.2Superatis
35 a 39 anos
17011THAIS REGINA SIMONELLI FULAN35:20.6Trilopez
27025LUIZA SIMOES EUZEBIO PEREIRA41:13.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
37038SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA42:58.6Invictos
47039SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO43:48.9
57061TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI46:25.1Vidativa Espaço Personal
67003ALINE TABA47:35.5Quartetofantastico
77052ANA FLAVIA REGINA NASIMOTO ROSA51:08.5
87024LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS54:30.4O2 Personal
97034PRICILA BUENO CONTIJO55:29.4
40 a 44 anos
17035RENATA GALERANI EVANGELISTA PARMEZZANI36:10.4Runners Lp Lp
27205VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS38:40.9assessoria Invictos
37019DULCENEA CAMARGO38:45.7100 Limites
47012ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI38:54.8Superatis
57042SUSANA DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO41:14.3Fartlek Bauru
67008KARINA DIAS44:12.0
77009PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS44:15.0O2 Personal
87060SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO45:12.9
97055EVELIN GUEDES DE ALCANTARA MENA46:32.5Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
107037ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO47:32.0Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
117031MARIANA PENALVA FELICIO TONELLO48:04.2
45 a 49 anos
17014ANA LUCIA CARDOSO37:09.7
27208FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS38:27.6coracao valente
37002CICERA LOPES40:34.9
47045YORRANA GIAXA42:56.5Endurance Girls
57007DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA43:57.6Zica Das Galáxias
67004ANA CLAUDIA DE CASTRO FERREIRA CONTI43:59.1
50 a 54 anos
17206SILVIA VIEIRA38:16.2
27005CLEUSA DE FATIMA PEREIRA40:50.4
37017CLAUDIA JAPA40:53.9Equipe 100 Limites
47022FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA45:24.9Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
57010ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO47:33.4Fartlek Bauru
67044YARA PAPASSONI FERREIRA49:15.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
77028MARIA ISABEL DA SILVA GOIS49:33.5Acessoria Esportiva Invictos
87043SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO53:01.4Running Bauru
55 a 59 anos
17027MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES51:03.3Ibr
60 anos acima
17203ANA ANTONIO SLOMPO MARIA42:14.2
27210NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA51:11.8sesc
37213LEILA MASSOM52:34.7
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
17080FERNANDO COLLINO23:57.0Runners Lp
27113DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ24:33.5Assessoria Esportiva Dt
37155MARIO ABREU24:41.9Fartlek
47196BENEDITO RIBEIRO25:37.1
57084EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO25:39.9Coração Valente
20 a 24 anos
17088ANDRE LUIZ SALCEDO GOMES30:27.0
27098MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS35:47.9
37140LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO37:58.4
47077MARCOS LUNA DOS SANTOS46:24.0Jbm
25 a 29 anos
17160PETTERSON ALMEIDA26:34.4Iron Coach
27126GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO27:54.4Fartlek Bauru
37116DOUGLAS JULIANO PEREIRA ANGELICO32:15.8
47133JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN32:19.6Superatis/ Bigmax Lanches E Emme Pilates
57107CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS33:06.2
67168TIAGO DE SOUZA ESQUERDO33:35.3Bora Correr
77178ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO36:30.9Quase Parando
87148MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA40:09.3
97186JURANDYR CARRARA51:16.7
30 a 34 anos
17082VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES26:25.4Running Bauru
27089CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO28:04.3Superatis
37167THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI28:25.6
47111CLEITON BERCI28:39.9Baterias Cral
57104ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO30:43.2Galera Da Corrida
67143LUIS FRANCISCO PADOVAN FONSECA33:23.2Ative
77187LUCIANO AUGUSTO FERNANDES FILHO34:09.0Academia Polifit
87079TENENTE PM VICTOR FELIX TOZI BOMFIM34:14.6Bombeiros
97130JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL34:23.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
107070DIEGO LOPES35:51.6Mlf - Assessoria Esportiva
117150MARCIO ROGERIO OLIVEIRA39:52.8
127127GUSTAVO FUNAYAMA HOTTA40:00.3Aes Tietê
137112CRISTIAN MICHEL DE CAMPOS47:27.6
147105ANTHONY CASTILHO49:14.2Buds
157173MATHEUS DE GODOY49:26.9Jbm
167195YURI AGAMENON SILVA49:40.7
177091DIOGO L ESTEVAM52:09.6
187211LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE54:45.3superatis
35 a 39 anos
17085FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS26:48.7Coração Valente
27171WEBBER HENRIQUE SEVERINO27:51.0Branca Esportes
37212EDUARDO DOS SANTOS JOSE28:50.1
47169TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO29:38.5fartlek
57083THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA31:52.8Honda
67139LUCAS FONSECA GREGHI32:06.2Trail Run Bauru
77154MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR32:36.6
87145LUIS FLAVIO MIRANDOLA33:33.3Semel - Lins
97189MIGUEL PAVANELA33:38.3Fartlek Bauru
107161RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN34:05.8
117184JONATA ELIAS MENA34:18.9Grupo De Corrida Acm Sorocaba
127137LEONARDO MARIANO INACIO MEDEIROS34:20.3Neurorunners
137176CELIO TIZATTO FILHO34:23.2Clube De Corrida Correios
147122FABIO PAZIN HECHT34:26.3Galera Da Corrida
157183JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA34:27.2Superatis
167114DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN34:37.5
177198CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO34:37.5
187191MARCIO JUNIOR DE OLIVEIRA35:49.1Menezes
197170VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES36:05.9Ibr
207158PAULO PAIXAO36:46.8Iron Coach
217157ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR37:13.4Invicto
227128JOAO PAULO S. DE GODOY38:04.6100 Limites
237181FABIO MARINARI38:24.8Running Bauru
247153MARIO FERREIRA ALVES MATIUZZI39:03.6Evolução Conan
257197GILBERTO M. B. GONCALVES JUNIOR40:59.6
267096MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA42:10.7O2 Personal
277124GUILHERME P. ZAPAROLLI42:18.2Lobo Solitário
287174RODRIGO UYHEARA44:00.7
297185JOSE ANTONIO MILAGRE45:04.4
307090DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA45:19.4O2 Personal
317119EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO47:36.0Quartetofantastico
40 a 44 anos
17095LUCIANO JOSE MEN27:36.8Amigos De Borborema
27209LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA28:15.6coracao valente
37123GILBERTO DA SILVA COSTA28:18.2Clinica Laboral
47163RICARDO PONSONI MILANEZZI29:13.2Runnerslp
57132JULIANO EXPEDIT DE SOUZA29:51.2Coracão Valente Pirajui Sp
67086ALESSANDRO LOURENçO DE SOUZA32:00.3Shape Run
77207CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS33:13.4unimed
87129JOSE CHRISPIM NETO34:09.7Casca Grossa
97192ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID34:57.8Iron Coach
107135KLEBER ROGERIO MOREIRA PRADO39:28.8
117190MARCIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA PERANTONI40:39.7Runners Lp
127102ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO44:14.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
137182GUSTAVO CASARIN46:20.4Fartlek
147100RIGLEISON ALVES DA SILVA47:36.3Quarteto Fantástico
45 a 49 anos
17103AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES27:48.1Up Assessoria Esportiva
27172WILLIAM GALAZO30:30.5Fartlek Bauru
37149MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO30:31.4Casca Grossa
47121ERALDO TOBIAS31:32.6
57159PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE33:28.3Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
67166RINALDO BASSI PAES33:33.4Fartlek Bauru
77117EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA33:57.6Pederneiras
87146MANOEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA34:49.4Samarunners
97165RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS37:53.6Casca Grossa
107109CARLOS EDUARDO BUKVICH38:00.1Mlf
117142LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ38:35.7Up Assessoria
127141LUCIANO OLAVO DA SILVA38:47.1Sem Equipe
137087ANDRE BARBOSA VELOSA39:10.2Up Assessoria
147162RICARDO LUIS ALCANTARA DE ALMEIDA39:58.3Sem Limites
157134KLEBER GIAFFERIS40:41.8Corpore
167097MARCOS CARDOSO41:44.6
177094LUCIANA DIAS CORREA41:59.0Mlf - Assessoria Esportiva
50 a 54 anos
17125GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA39:25.4Zica Das Galáxias
27099PAULO CESAR CONTI43:25.3
37108CARLOS ALBERTO BOSCO44:11.1
47194VANDERLEI FERREIRA DE LIMA45:18.8Academia Maikay
55 a 59 anos
17078TENENTE CORONEL PM MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI30:33.0Bombeiros
27131JOAO CARLOS MODOLO31:09.8Fartlek Bauru
37118EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO32:21.2Agudos
47136LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO33:07.9Asg Runner
57115DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO35:57.2Pao Da Vida Max
67156NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI36:06.9Familia Ikegami
77092GERALDO ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA MESQUITA42:18.1Cali Amaral
87106BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA45:53.1Avulso
60 a 64 anos
17069IVAN ZAMBELLI30:48.4Eu E Eu
27063WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA34:54.6Fartlek
37073LUIS CARLOS GOM34:55.2Pangarés Bauru
47072JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES37:00.2Fartlek Bauru
57062VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS42:07.5Equipe 100 Limites
67065ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR42:17.6Individual
77066CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL44:49.9Avulso
65 a 69 anos
17064ALBERTO RAMOS33:02.8Magazine Luiza
27067EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA33:34.1Equipe 100 Limites
37074MASSANOBU UYHEARA38:39.3Galera Da Corrida
47071JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO45:50.2Fartlek Bauru
70 anos acima
17068GILBERTO JOSé FERNANDES39:30.5Fartlek
27075OLYMPIO JOSE DE MORAES50:41.0Individual
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019