Corrida e Caminhada SEJA CASCA etapa RUN

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral Feminino
16164Maria Christina Leme Cezario Garcia 29:35.9Nova Equipe
26058Daniele Da S. Lira Segura 29:49.7Galera Da Corrida
36055Daiana De Luna Campos 29:58.5Academia Aquafitness
46216Veronica Lima Dos Reis 30:45.3
56111Joana Almeida 30:49.4
16 a 19 anos
16053Cristiane Sousa 41:08.5Taurusrun
20 a 24 anos
16096Gabriela Albergoni Da Silva 39:46.2Papa-leguas Agudos
26196Rafaela Squassoni Lourenco 40:10.6
36094Flavia Tavares De Paiva 42:41.2
46175Mayara Oliveira Silva 43:37.1Crossfitht
56109Heloisa Silva Rocha 43:53.7
66016Alice Rocha Roma 50:12.1
25 a 29 anos
16042Caroline De Sousa 32:19.9Superatis
26190Patricia Tofoli Salmen 36:34.4Fartlek
36110Ingrid Moretti 41:21.4
46097Gabriela Araujo 41:55.4Mpr
56176Mayara Trabulsi Burgo 43:21.8
66211Samia Neves Campanelli Chedid 43:22.2
76098Gabriela Rodrigues Scriptore 43:26.2
30 a 34 anos
16104Greici Maria Zimmer 32:45.3Invictos
26153Manoela Camargo Santos Pieroni 33:20.8Iron Coach
36166Mariana Da Silva Lopes 33:32.5
46006Alana Burgo 35:37.3
56213Sheila Sant´anna De Moraes 35:42.5
66040Carolina Barbosa Oliveira 37:06.0
76103Gracy Kelly Do Nascimento Bastos Pereira 37:45.4Pai Te Amo
86092Fernanda Hatsue Nakasato 38:16.9Running Days
96220Tatiane Cristina Do Nascimento Budoya 39:24.6Aroeira
106244Maria Elisa S Gisbert Cury 39:52.5
116018Aline Gonçalves Dos Santos Rocamora 41:27.6
126167Marilia De Almeida Prado Romao 41:37.8
136101Giovana Cristini Da Silva 41:59.8Fartlek Bauru
146029Audrey Rodrigues Dos Santos Dias 42:55.1Invictos
156102Gleidyana Mesquita Goivinho 44:06.8Artedream
166126Juliana Zuim Uehara Carareto 45:02.0
176019Aline Tozato Centinari 46:11.0Iron Coach
186132Karla Tamarozzi De Oliveira 48:16.6
196141Lidiane Oliveira Santos 51:54.8Crossfit Bauru
35 a 39 anos
16243Maria Fernanda Marta 35:17.0
26209Sabrina Alves Oliveira Silva 35:40.0Invictos
36199Renata Busch 37:07.7#tamojuntocama
46210Salma Ferreira Giacovoni Lino 38:47.0
56030Beatriz Moraes 39:03.8Invictos
66003Adriana Esposito De Oliveira 39:37.5Invictos
76125Juliana De Lima Conrado 41:12.4
86133Keli Rosangela Machado Da Silva 41:16.5
96198Renata Albino De Mello Rodrigues 46:24.1Laboral Runners
106124Juliana Cristina Lopes De Campos 52:44.2
40 a 44 anos
16065Dulcenea Camargo 32:06.6100 Limites
26017Aline Carvalho De Melo Martins 38:20.1Asg Running
36214Simone Maciel Saqueto Pereto 39:04.9
46222Thais Milena Kamei Prado Silva 43:30.9Up Assessoria Esportiva
56021Ana Carolina Fraga P Sobral 43:59.5Gallo Runners
66044Cintia Regina Bughi 45:55.5
76023Ana Paula Deak Vanini 50:41.5
45 a 49 anos
16022Ana Lucia Cardoso 31:47.6
26221Telma Regina Pires Rebolo 32:32.7Robson Mello Personal Trainer
36083Fabiana Maria Dos Santos 33:00.6Coracao Valente
46048Claudineia AP. Podanoschi Navarro 34:43.0Bauru
56043Cicera Cristina Lopes 35:13.9Podium
66238Yorrana Giaxa 36:33.0Endurance Girls
76046Claudia Andrade Peres 50:41.3Sem Equipe
50 a 54 anos
16047Claudia Japa 35:54.9Equipe 100 Limites
26084Fabiana Cristina Frigieri De Vitta 37:01.0Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
36170Marli De Souza Santos 39:56.4
46165Maria Do Carmo Acosta Giovanini Gasparoto 42:20.2Bauru
56218Suzana Oliveira Saconato Maldonado 46:00.0Running Bauru
66157Marcia Tomaz 46:03.1Clube Da Corrida Sesc
55 a 59 anos
16156Marcia Regina Silva Rocha 45:53.0
60 anos acima
16020Ana Antonia Slompo Moura 34:16.7Invictos
26248Neusa Maria De Lima 43:32.5
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16224Tiago Batista Dos Santos Nogueira 21:25.9Running Bauru
26192Petterson Almeida 21:54.6Stater Academia/ironcoach/rafael Ribeiro
36232Vitor Bruno Manso Goncalves 22:21.5Running Bauru
46072Elton Cesar Cardoso 22:31.7Steve Assessoria Esportiva
56054Cristiano Henrique Maximiano 22:54.4Superatis
20 a 24 anos
16024Andre De Moura Cunha 23:27.6
26173Mattheus Augusto Siscotto Tobias 28:28.5
36172Matheus Cerqueira Leite De Campos 28:49.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
46076Erick Rafael De Souza 33:06.1Taurusrun
56233Vitor Donida 39:22.3Bauru
66227Tulio Veronez Momesso Conde 42:47.9Fit Solo
76142Lucas Camaforte Paulo 50:09.9
25 a 29 anos
16106Gustavo Francisco Xavier Buzo 24:16.4Fartlek Bauru
26231Vinicius Pavani 26:01.4
36115Joao Vitor Gomes Poli 26:33.4Galera Da Corrida
46127Juliano Ferreira De Souza 29:42.2
56070Eliezer Francisco Buzatto 29:46.2Quase Parando
66129Juliano Roberto Ranieri Pavan 29:55.1Superatis
76189Pascoal Henrique Amatto 30:59.5
86246Renan Fioravante 34:11.1
96063Diogo Galante 35:51.2Ideallife
106090Felipe De Oliveira Mateus 36:12.9
116086Fabio Henrique Da Silva 36:41.0Fabio Run
126037Bruno Rocha Roma 36:57.7Bauru
136184Octavio Pella Legramandi 38:43.2
146130Julis Renan Marim Mariano 42:52.7
30 a 34 anos
16135Lauro Cesar G. Fonseca 23:27.1
26052Cleiton Berci 23:48.4Baterias Cral
36201Ricardo Ribeiro 25:55.9Papaleguas
46108Helio Fernando Gomes Maziviero 26:40.3Runesp
56217Stefano De Souza 27:53.6Tchekcorris
66120Jose Henrique De Melo Maciel 28:47.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
76159Marcio Rogerio Oliveira 30:39.5
86075Eric Dourado Jorge 32:11.7Runners
96241Douglas Gallo Ferreira 32:21.2
106139Leonardo Santiago Rino 33:44.3
116138Leandro Trentin Bossi Ruiz 35:40.5
126195Rafael Taveira 36:40.7Fabio Run
136034Brian Pieroni Cunha 36:49.4Runners
146223Thelguer Siqueira Medeiros 41:04.0
156060Denys Francisquette 51:32.2
35 a 39 anos
16087Fabio Junior Dos Santos 23:06.5Coracao Valente
26162Marcos Bolt 23:30.4Superatis
36013Alexandre Augusto Conceicao Paula 23:49.0
46001Adilton De Oliveira Souza 25:04.1Aguia Bauru
56225Tiago Formenti Francisco 25:48.3Usp Runners Bauru
66174Mauri Ramos Andrade Leite 27:01.5Runners
76194Rafael Marciano Rubin 27:39.6
86056Dair Inacio 27:43.0
96025Andre Leda 28:08.7Rm Assessoria
106228Vagner Granna 28:25.7
116148Luis Flavio Mirandola 28:46.0Semel - Lins
126061Diego Salvador Rubin 29:34.2
136062Diego Tossi 29:44.1Multicoisas
146204Rodrigo Atanasio De Paula 29:57.6Taurusrun
156057Daniel Igarashi Da Cruz 30:07.9
166032Bernardino Donizete Tassi 30:13.3
176185Odair De Lima Junior 30:24.4Invictos
186226Tiago Pires Carareto 30:37.4Iron Coach
196158Marcio Miranda Batista 30:58.0
206191Paulo Paixao 31:05.8Iron Coach
216095Flavio Pires Carareto 31:35.7Adalberto Garcia
226093Fernando Jose Barbosa 31:45.3Barbosa
236146Luciano Miguel Chacon 32:11.2
246168Mario Ferreira Alves Matiuzzi 33:20.1Evolucao Conan
256067Edson Hideki Hashimoto 34:07.9
266230Victor Vaz Pavani 34:30.2Boramais1k
276085Fabio Da Silva 34:33.8Invictos
286205Rodrigo Uyheara 34:40.1
296188Otavio Gomes Cabello 34:40.2Popcorn Run
306118Jose Antonio Milagre 35:20.1
316091Felipe Gomes Cabello 36:07.5Popcorn Run
326088Fábio Sousa 40:01.4Bauru
336137Leandro De Assis Cunha 41:01.8Laboral Runners
346069Eduardo Sidney Soares Damado 47:57.6Frutero
40 a 44 anos
16229Vanelson Lionete 23:29.2Plasutil
26080Luciano Alves Pereira 24:22.2Coracao Valente
36212Sergio Antonio Do Nascimento 24:51.2Aguia Pm
46113Joao Marcos Eidi Yano 26:24.8Gambare
56200Ricardo Luis Figueiredo 26:31.7Asg Personal Running
66116Joel Silvani Junior 27:17.6Galera Da Corrida
76010Alessandro Godoi 28:03.3Casca Grossa Running Team
86161Marcos Alexandre Tomazini 29:03.8Runesp Bauru
96081Everton De Lima Padial 30:25.0Papa Leguas
106155Marcelo Mattano De Lima 30:46.4
116245Licio Jabur Filho 31:30.7
126009Alessandro Do Nascimento 33:17.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
136193Rafael Alex Barbosa 34:38.0Runners Lp
146117Jose Antonio Lanzoni Junior 34:49.8Turbo Runner
156154Marcelo Giaxa 36:34.2
166015Alexsandro Pelegrino 36:49.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
176089Fabricio Bento 36:50.2
186105Gustavo Casarin 38:47.9Fartlek
196012Alexandre Augusto 41:30.7
206059Davi Marcio Prado Silva 41:59.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
216026Anselmo Carlos Andrade Manzano 50:17.8Crossfit Bauru
226078Eurides Da Silva Alvarez 50:22.7
45 a 49 anos
16002Adimilson Marques Ramos 23:35.1Plasutil
26208Ronivaldo Goncalves Da Silva 24:03.1Asg Running
36073Emerson Vitor Cruz Brasil 25:53.1Plasutil
46074Eraldo Tobias 26:38.2
56202Rinaldo Bassi Paes 28:29.0Fartlek Bauru
66066Edson Aparecido Ferreira 29:04.2Pederneiras
76005Agnaldo Correia 30:02.112 Gb Bombeiros
86011Alexandre Aparecido Santa Maria 30:49.6
96240Gustavo S. Mota 31:44.5
106134Kleber Giafferis 32:40.5
116160Marco Aurelio Rabelo De Paula 33:04.6
126163Marcos Cardoso 34:18.7
136206Rogerio Luis Rocamora Alves 39:21.2
146145Luciano Alamino 40:09.4
156014Alexandre Silva Santos 42:50.8
166140Levi Sales Iacovone 47:38.9
50 a 54 anos
16180Moacir Colonhesi Filho 26:54.1Plasutil
26079Evandro Teixeira Silva 32:27.6
36237Wilson Roberto Rocha 33:50.8
46004Adriano Chies 34:19.9Equipe 100 Limites
56071Elio Paulo Coradi 39:49.2
66186Odair Simoes Da Silva 44:22.6
55 a 59 anos
16114Joao Pereira Araujo 25:03.0Casca Grossa Runner
26038Carlos Alberto Rocha 25:24.0
36039Carlos Roberto Faria 25:42.5Casca Grossa
46045Claudemir Takami 26:56.0Chevropecas- Hipica Bauru-correios
56203Roberval Neres Dos Santos 28:34.4Pangares Bauru
66136Lazaro Pimenta Filho 29:08.8Fartelek
76197Reinaldo Teixeira Munhoz 30:13.0Corpore
86064Dorival Jose Bosso 31:04.6Pao Da Vida Max
96183Nilton Masato Ikegami 31:24.9Familia Ikegami
106008Alberto De Vitta 37:03.7Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
116112Joao Dimas Moreira Rocha 37:12.7
126122Jose Pedro Herculiani 38:16.7
136119Jose Fernandes Da Silva Filho 38:38.6Frutero
146031Benedito Antonio De Oliveira 39:01.7
60 a 64 anos
16107Helio Coracini Junior 26:22.3Marinho Runner
26123Jose Roberto Lopes Gomes 28:38.7Fartlek Bauru
36235Walter Luiz Da Silva 28:38.9Fartlek Bauru
46147Luis Carlos Gom 29:28.7Pangares Bauru
56179Miguel Ricardo Falavinia 32:04.3
66027Antonio Francisco Cabral 32:51.3
76068Jose Dos Santos 35:25.8
86028Asturio Insabralde Junior 35:40.2Individual
96149Luiz Carlos Moreira 39:12.8Fartlek Bauru
106050Claudio Marcos Rocha 41:52.1
116169Mario Luiz Modaelli 46:21.0Equipe Marinho Runner
65 a 69 anos
16007Alberto Ramos 28:13.8Rs Guinchos
26187Orlando Borges Justino 32:34.7Lupercio
36234Walace Jose Costa 33:01.1Eu Mesmo
46171Massanobu Uyheara 34:01.4Galera Da Corrida
56099Gilberto Jose Fernandes 34:11.9Fartlek
66131Jurandir Benaglia 41:06.5
76239Yukio Kobayashi 43:39.1S. Thiago Gomes
86182Nelson Pinto 58:29.3
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019