APAE HAPPY RUN - 2ª EDIÇÃO

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14017ALLANYS RAYSSA MOREIRA BARROS17:39.0Abda
24021ANA BEATRIZ TRAJANO17:55.1Abda
34146JULIANA BATISTA DA SILVA FONSECA18:28.5Danilo Thomaz Acessória Esportiva
48118JENNIFFER RAMOS19:10.5
58174ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNAZI20:19.9
64070DAIANE BASSETTO20:59.9
74035ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI21:20.6Superatis
84030ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES22:03.7Iron Coach
94118GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTTO22:24.5Iron Coach
104164LILIANE PITOLI22:24.5
114165LORENE SOARES DE CARVALHO22:25.0
124056CICERA CRISTIVA LOPES22:28.8Invictus
134121GRACY KELLY DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS PEREIRA22:54.1Fartlek Bauru
144044BRUNA RAFAELA LEME DOS SANTOS23:13.2
154088ELISANGELA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA23:17.0T-rex
164145JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES23:24.5Equipe Run - Borebi
174304ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO LEONARDO23:27.8
184133ISABELLA GERALDI23:44.6
198176MARIA FERNANDA MARTHA23:52.0
204058CINTHIA HELENA COSTA SANTANA23:59.4
214257THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA24:03.4Fartlek Bauru
224179MAIRA SIMIONI FERREIRA24:07.4
238231SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA24:10.3Invictos
244232SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO24:11.4
254301LARA DE CASTRO LEGNARO PALEARI24:16.1
264255THAMIRIS MARTINS FERREIRA24:22.3
274076DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA24:22.9
284085ELAINE MARIA SECCO24:29.4Aroeira
294306MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA24:35.2
304316CAROLINA SACRAMONI BARATI24:36.4
314233SAMANTHA FIORONI24:39.8Galera Da Corrida Cafelandia
324033ANDRESA MARIA DOS SANTOS24:59.1
334103FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES25:09.0Steve Laboral Runners
344298ROBERTA DUARTE25:15.9
354117GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA25:18.7Fartlek Bauru
364023ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO CAYRES QUINTAO25:27.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
374114GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI25:29.2
384015ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS25:36.1
394180MAIARA REGINA RIBEIRO25:39.5
404203NATALIA FRIGIERI DE VITTA25:41.3Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
414005ADRIANA APARECIDA MARTINS25:46.9
424291GABRIELA BIRAL25:49.2
434115GABRIELE MARIA DA SILVA25:51.8
444239SHERYL IVIA HAUFF25:56.2
454252THAIS FAVARO DANELON25:59.3
464078DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA25:59.3
474205NATHALIA FANTINI26:06.2
488028ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO26:09.1100 Limites
494109FILENE NISHIHARA26:10.2Fartlek Bauru
504003ADICEIA DOS SANTOS26:11.0
514193MARIA ROBERTA MARTHA VIEIRA26:17.6
524096FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA26:21.0Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
534080EDILENE MARIA CONEGLIAN SILVA26:30.3
544256THAYSA SALES TOGNOLI26:38.4
554200MINALIA FABIANO ESTRADA26:42.6
564249TATIANE CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO BUDOYA26:45.2Aroeira
574136JESSICA MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA26:48.0T-rex
588184MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA26:48.3T-rex
594110FLAVIA DALBEN OLIVEIRA26:54.7Runners Lp
604106FERNANDA VIEIRA CORREA MARTINS27:04.7Fartlek
618065DANIELA DONATO DOS SANTOS RAMALHO27:10.3
624309SIMONE APARECIDA TOLOY COSIN27:27.0
634308DANIELA LUCHESI27:32.9
644036ANNA CAROLINA MIOLA27:40.2Sem Equipe
654221RENATA FERREIRA DE GOES SALINA27:40.5
664220RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES27:45.1Mouta Runner's
674261VANILZA BORDIM COSTA27:48.9
684201NATALIA CARREGA27:51.1
694169LUCIANA OLIVEIRA27:55.8
704149JULIANE NOVISCKI27:57.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
714242SILVANA M SARAIVA28:02.6
724074DEBORAH CERIGATTO REDONDO LUCON28:11.1Zimez
734034ANGELICA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS28:14.3
744234SAMIA NEVES CAMPANELLI CHEDID28:14.7
754318FERNANDA TAYLLER SCHUCKAR28:18.4
764072DANIELE ROSANGELA A ALCATARA28:22.0
774323CLAUDIA TOZATO SANTINARI SACOMANDI28:22.7
784206FABIANA DE OLIVEIRA28:25.0
794253THALITA POIANI PEREIRA28:34.1Fartlek Bauru
804204NATALIA REINA VOLPON28:38.5
814025ANA CAROLINA GARCIA ALVES28:43.1Iron Coach
824098FABIANE RAHAL28:43.2Iron Coach
834057CINIRA ROSSETO28:46.7
844263VILMA MARCATE28:46.9
854194MARIANA DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO28:51.5Corpore
864307GABRIELA CARVALHO DEL FAVERI RIBEIRO28:53.1
874086ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA29:01.7Steve Laboral Runners
884312LEONICE DE MEDEIROS TEZUKA29:01.9
894181MAISA CRISTIANE LOURENZONI DIAS29:02.2Invictos
904191MARIA APARECIDA PADOVAN FONSECA29:07.8
914178MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES29:10.7Fartlake
924333MARIANGELA BOMPEAN29:13.7
934007ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI29:14.9Aroeira
948190MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER29:14.9
954091ERICA SCHEEL29:26.7Amor Pela Corrida
964231ROSELAINE FERNANDES29:27.1Amor Pela Corrida
974251THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO29:49.7Podium
984275FABIANA RODRIGUES SALES GAZI29:52.1
994043BRUNA MASSARIOLI OLIVEIRA RONDON29:56.3
1004211PATRICIA WEISER29:57.0Biomoving
1014248TATIANA PEDRA DA SILVA GOMES29:58.9Inspiração
1024246SIMONE INES MATTIELO29:59.3
1034026ANA HELENA DIAS29:59.4
1044050CAROLINA CAMPANARI RORATO30:04.9Corpore
1054155KATYA CRISTINA GUIZO BUFELLI30:16.9Corpore
1064120GISELE MORAES DE BORTOLI30:27.3Mezzani
1074163LILIANE BALERIO PELEGRINA30:29.6T Rex Runner
1084154KAREN REGINA RODRIGUES CACHUCHO30:52.4
1094230ROSANGELA DE LIMA30:53.3
1104102FERNANDA BELAI30:54.1Steve Laboral Runners
1114297JULIANA STORNIOLO31:02.3
1124111FRANCINE PESSUTTO MOREIRA31:02.8
1134012ALESSANDRA SANCHES PACHECO31:10.8Mairacury Team
1144296RENATA JUSTINO31:13.2
1154148JULIANA MARQUES IWAMOTO31:13.2Maira Cury
1164104FERNANDA PINELLI HENRIQUES FONTES31:16.4T Rex Running
1174314ERICA APARECIDA BRANDãO DOLO FABIANO31:24.0
1184147JULIANA GODA FERRAZ31:36.8Podium
1194132ISABEL CRISTINA VERONESE31:36.8Corpore Bauru
1204311MARIA BEATRIZ FRICINA CLARA31:37.4
1214040BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA31:42.4
1224185MARCIA ALVES MOURA POLIN31:42.7
1234069CRISTINE NAGASAWA HASHIDA31:45.4Mezzani
1244325BIANCA TOZATO SANTINARI31:46.7
1254299CYATI MARQUES31:47.8
1264243SILVIA MARIA JULIANO MARCONDES32:03.2Equipe Podium
1274250THAIS DE SOUZA NAVARRO32:04.2Nissan
1284235SANDRA AP. OLIVEIRA PINTO32:04.3Nissan
1294051CAROLINA SEGALA32:20.7
1304131IONE PAULA DA SILVA SOUZA32:48.2
1314337MAYRA ROBERTA MARCELINO PELEGRINI32:48.3
1324097FABIANA ZAGO ALAMINO33:00.7
1334020ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA MORAES33:16.0
1344134ISABELLE ZOLA DE ALMEIDA PRADO FALSETTI33:22.2
1354335ALINE TOZZATO SANTINARI33:28.0
1364090EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA33:40.3Galera Da Corrida
1374171LUCILENE DE S. POMPEU33:52.5
1384135IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE34:24.9Corpore Bauru
1394014ALICE MARIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO34:33.4Asg Personal Runnig
1404236SARA MARGARET HUGHED34:50.4Corpore
1414018AMANDA DIPPOLITO35:12.3Maira Cury
1424320CINTHIA SGANZELLA35:24.5
1434192MARIA LUIZA DE SANT' ANNA35:33.1
1444067CRISTIANE MARIKO TAZAKI35:49.4Aroeira
1454202NATALIA DE PAULA CARVALHO36:16.8Mezzani
1464052CAROLINE FONTANA CRONKA37:20.6
1474022ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA37:34.9Ironcoach
1484153KALINE ALEXIA DE MATTOS37:35.7Zimez
1494273YOHANA DE SOUZA TRAGANTE37:40.4Zimez
1504028ANA LUIZA SARAIVA ELIAS38:19.2
1514059CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES38:19.9Avulso
1524215RAFAELA BRUGNATTI38:47.0Equipe Aroeira Bauru
1534029ANAISA GOES39:19.0
1544130INES BANDOLI39:19.5
1554156KEIKO OKANO SOUZA40:10.4Corpore
1564303SILVANA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL41:43.1
1574195MARILDA BREGA ALVARES42:48.4Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
1584160LEILA DE CASSIA MASSON48:55.5Massonpe Masson
1594159LEIA MARIA MASSON48:55.5Masson
1604100FATIMA APARECIDA MASSON48:55.8Equipe Masson
1614157LARISSA TRIPODI RAMALHO52:00.5Zimez
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
14017ALLANYS RAYSSA MOREIRA BARROS17:39.0Abda
24021ANA BEATRIZ TRAJANO17:55.1Abda
34146JULIANA BATISTA DA SILVA FONSECA18:28.5Danilo Thomaz Acessória Esportiva
48118JENNIFFER RAMOS19:10.5
58174ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNAZI20:19.9
16 a 19 anos
14203NATALIA FRIGIERI DE VITTA25:41.3Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
24136JESSICA MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA26:48.0T-rex
34097FABIANA ZAGO ALAMINO33:00.7
20 a 24 anos
14133ISABELLA GERALDI23:44.6
24115GABRIELE MARIA DA SILVA25:51.8
38184MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA26:48.3T-rex
44120GISELE MORAES DE BORTOLI30:27.3Mezzani
54325BIANCA TOZATO SANTINARI31:46.7
64153KALINE ALEXIA DE MATTOS37:35.7Zimez
74273YOHANA DE SOUZA TRAGANTE37:40.4Zimez
84157LARISSA TRIPODI RAMALHO52:00.5Zimez
25 a 29 anos
14070DAIANE BASSETTO20:59.9
24165LORENE SOARES DE CARVALHO22:25.0
34044BRUNA RAFAELA LEME DOS SANTOS23:13.2
44058CINTHIA HELENA COSTA SANTANA23:59.4
54179MAIRA SIMIONI FERREIRA24:07.4
64255THAMIRIS MARTINS FERREIRA24:22.3
74180MAIARA REGINA RIBEIRO25:39.5
84252THAIS FAVARO DANELON25:59.3
94200MINALIA FABIANO ESTRADA26:42.6
104106FERNANDA VIEIRA CORREA MARTINS27:04.7Fartlek
114234SAMIA NEVES CAMPANELLI CHEDID28:14.7
124318FERNANDA TAYLLER SCHUCKAR28:18.4
134323CLAUDIA TOZATO SANTINARI SACOMANDI28:22.7
144148JULIANA MARQUES IWAMOTO31:13.2Maira Cury
154040BEATRIZ SALVADEO ROBERTO ROCHA31:42.4
164299CYATI MARQUES31:47.8
174250THAIS DE SOUZA NAVARRO32:04.2Nissan
184020ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA MORAES33:16.0
194014ALICE MARIA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO34:33.4Asg Personal Runnig
204018AMANDA DIPPOLITO35:12.3Maira Cury
214192MARIA LUIZA DE SANT' ANNA35:33.1
224202NATALIA DE PAULA CARVALHO36:16.8Mezzani
30 a 34 anos
14035ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI21:20.6Superatis
24121GRACY KELLY DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS PEREIRA22:54.1Fartlek Bauru
34316CAROLINA SACRAMONI BARATI24:36.4
44117GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA25:18.7Fartlek Bauru
54015ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS25:36.1
64291GABRIELA BIRAL25:49.2
74205NATHALIA FANTINI26:06.2
84256THAYSA SALES TOGNOLI26:38.4
94249TATIANE CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO BUDOYA26:45.2Aroeira
108065DANIELA DONATO DOS SANTOS RAMALHO27:10.3
114036ANNA CAROLINA MIOLA27:40.2Sem Equipe
124201NATALIA CARREGA27:51.1
134149JULIANE NOVISCKI27:57.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
144074DEBORAH CERIGATTO REDONDO LUCON28:11.1Zimez
154072DANIELE ROSANGELA A ALCATARA28:22.0
164204NATALIA REINA VOLPON28:38.5
174194MARIANA DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO28:51.5Corpore
184307GABRIELA CARVALHO DEL FAVERI RIBEIRO28:53.4
194050CAROLINA CAMPANARI RORATO30:04.9Corpore
204104FERNANDA PINELLI HENRIQUES FONTES31:16.4T Rex Running
214185MARCIA ALVES MOURA POLIN31:42.7
224335ALINE TOZZATO SANTINARI33:28.0
234052CAROLINE FONTANA CRONKA37:20.6
244028ANA LUIZA SARAIVA ELIAS38:19.2
254303SILVANA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL41:43.1
35 a 39 anos
14118GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTTO22:24.5Iron Coach
24164LILIANE PITOLI22:24.5
34088ELISANGELA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA23:17.0T-rex
44145JOSELI DE LIMA LOPES23:24.5Equipe Run - Borebi
58176MARIA FERNANDA MARTHA23:52.0
64257THEREZINHA ADRIANE DA ROCHA24:03.4Fartlek Bauru
78231SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA24:10.3Invictos
84232SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO24:11.4
94301LARA DE CASTRO LEGNARO PALEARI24:16.1
104103FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES25:09.0Steve Laboral Runners
114114GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI25:29.2
124109FILENE NISHIHARA26:10.2Fartlek Bauru
134193MARIA ROBERTA MARTHA VIEIRA26:17.6
144110FLAVIA DALBEN OLIVEIRA26:54.7Runners Lp
154261VANILZA BORDIM COSTA27:48.9
164034ANGELICA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS28:14.3
174206FABIANA DE OLIVEIRA28:25.0
184253THALITA POIANI PEREIRA28:34.1Fartlek Bauru
194057CINIRA ROSSETO28:46.7
204333MARIANGELA BOMPEAN29:13.7
214043BRUNA MASSARIOLI OLIVEIRA RONDON29:56.3
224026ANA HELENA DIAS29:59.4
234163LILIANE BALERIO PELEGRINA30:29.6T Rex Runner
244154KAREN REGINA RODRIGUES CACHUCHO30:52.4
254102FERNANDA BELAI30:54.1Steve Laboral Runners
264111FRANCINE PESSUTTO MOREIRA31:02.8
274296RENATA JUSTINO31:13.2
284134ISABELLE ZOLA DE ALMEIDA PRADO FALSETTI33:22.2
294320CINTHIA SGANZELLA35:24.5
304215RAFAELA BRUGNATTI38:47.0Equipe Aroeira Bauru
40 a 44 anos
14304ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO LEONARDO23:27.8
24076DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA24:22.9
34233SAMANTHA FIORONI24:39.8Galera Da Corrida Cafelandia
44033ANDRESA MARIA DOS SANTOS24:59.1
54023ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO CAYRES QUINTAO25:27.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
64005ADRIANA APARECIDA MARTINS25:46.9
74078DIVINA APARECIDA DA SILVA25:59.3
88028ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO26:09.1100 Limites
94309SIMONE APARECIDA TOLOY COSIN27:27.0
104308DANIELA LUCHESI27:32.9
114221RENATA FERREIRA DE GOES SALINA27:40.5
124220RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES27:45.1Mouta Runner's
134025ANA CAROLINA GARCIA ALVES28:43.1Iron Coach
144098FABIANE RAHAL28:43.2Iron Coach
154007ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI29:14.9Aroeira
164091ERICA SCHEEL29:26.7Amor Pela Corrida
174231ROSELAINE FERNANDES29:27.1Amor Pela Corrida
184251THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO29:49.7Podium
194275FABIANA RODRIGUES SALES GAZI29:52.1
204211PATRICIA WEISER29:57.0Biomoving
214248TATIANA PEDRA DA SILVA GOMES29:58.9Inspiração
224230ROSANGELA DE LIMA30:53.3
234297JULIANA STORNIOLO31:02.3
244012ALESSANDRA SANCHES PACHECO31:10.8Mairacury Team
254147JULIANA GODA FERRAZ31:36.8Podium
264051CAROLINA SEGALA32:20.7
274131IONE PAULA DA SILVA SOUZA32:48.2
284171LUCILENE DE S. POMPEU33:52.5
294067CRISTIANE MARIKO TAZAKI35:49.4Aroeira
304022ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA37:34.9Ironcoach
314029ANAISA GOES39:19.0
45 a 49 anos
14030ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES22:03.7Iron Coach
24056CICERA CRISTIVA LOPES22:28.8Invictus
34085ELAINE MARIA SECCO24:29.4Aroeira
44306MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA24:35.2
54298ROBERTA DUARTE25:15.9
64169LUCIANA OLIVEIRA27:55.8
74263VILMA MARCATE28:46.9
84312LEONICE DE MEDEIROS TEZUKA29:01.9
94181MAISA CRISTIANE LOURENZONI DIAS29:02.2Invictos
104246SIMONE INES MATTIELO29:59.3
114155KATYA CRISTINA GUIZO BUFELLI30:16.9Corpore
124069CRISTINE NAGASAWA HASHIDA31:45.4Mezzani
134235SANDRA AP. OLIVEIRA PINTO32:04.3Nissan
144059CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES38:19.9Avulso
50 a 54 anos
14003ADICEIA DOS SANTOS26:11.0
24096FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA26:21.0Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
34080EDILENE MARIA CONEGLIAN SILVA26:30.3
44086ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA29:01.7Steve Laboral Runners
54243SILVIA MARIA JULIANO MARCONDES32:03.2Equipe Podium
64337MAYRA ROBERTA MARCELINO PELEGRINI32:48.3
74236SARA MARGARET HUGHED34:50.4Corpore
55 a 59 anos
14239SHERYL IVIA HAUFF25:56.2
24242SILVANA M SARAIVA28:02.6
34191MARIA APARECIDA PADOVAN FONSECA29:07.8
44178MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES29:10.7Fartlake
58190MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER29:14.9
64311MARIA BEATRIZ FRICINA CLARA31:37.4
74135IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE34:24.9Corpore Bauru
84130INES BANDOLI39:19.5
94195MARILDA BREGA ALVARES42:48.4Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
104159LEIA MARIA MASSON48:55.5Masson
60 anos acima
14132ISABEL CRISTINA VERONESE31:36.8Corpore Bauru
24090EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA33:40.3Galera Da Corrida
34156KEIKO OKANO SOUZA40:10.4Corpore
44160LEILA DE CASSIA MASSON48:55.5Massonpe Masson
54100FATIMA APARECIDA MASSON48:55.8Equipe Masson
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
14247STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA15:06.5Steve Laboral Runners
24084EDUARDO VOLPE15:20.6Iron Coach
34031ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA15:29.6
44210OZIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA15:29.9Iron Coach
54254THALYS VINICIUS FERNANDES GOES15:41.2Abda
64068CRISTIANO HEMRIQUE MAXIMIANO16:10.1
74214RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI16:20.5Running Bauru
88217RICARDO MILANEZZI16:39.0
98247WILLIAM GALAZO17:09.0Fartlek Bauru
104174LUIZ CARLOS FALAVINHA17:25.9
114172LUIS FRANCISCO PADOVAN FONSECA17:28.7Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
124224ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA17:35.4Iron Coach
134300ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR18:03.9
144282JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN18:06.7
154124GUILHERME DE LIMA18:09.9
164208ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO18:14.8Amor Pela Corrida
174223RINALDO BASSI PAES18:22.4Fartlek Bauru
184324THIAGO AZAMBUJA18:30.7
194150JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES18:37.9Steve Laboral Runners
204138JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA18:55.3Ibitinga
214187MARCIO APARECIDO DE AGUIAR18:58.1
224062CLAUDINEI MORAES19:00.9Coofee
234167VICTOR JOSE GARCIA TEIXEIRA19:01.1
244127GUSTAVO MANFIO19:01.6Mopar
254162LICIO JABUR FILHO19:01.8Aligators Bauru
264259THIAGO HENRIQUE CORCI DE ARAUJO19:05.3Superatis
274081EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIRóZ19:10.8
284237SEBASTIAO EDUARDO SANTUCCI19:26.2Individual
294326SHINDI SAITO19:53.6
308215RICARDO FERNANDES19:58.7Steve Maicon
314082EDMAR LUCAS GOMES NASCIMENTO20:08.1Sedex
324267WALLAN DAVID CARLOS20:12.5
334046CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA20:16.4Unimed
344065CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO20:17.3Semel Lins
354075DIEGO SOUZA PIRES20:20.9
364225RODRIGO ATANASIO DE PAULA20:49.2
374281DONIZETI RODRIGUES CARVALHO20:49.5
384310JOSUE FRANSCICO DOS SANTOS20:52.3
394173LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI20:54.0Superatis
404092ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA20:56.5Evb
414212PEDRO FERRAZ ARRUDA21:10.8
424142JOSE EDUARDO TOBIAS21:14.2Iron Coach
434176LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE21:21.7Superatis
444188MARCIO PERANTONI21:28.9
454009ADRIANO CHIES21:29.9Equipe Sem Limites
464182MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS21:37.8
474213PEDRO OTAVIO DOTA GALAZO21:39.0Fartlek Bauru
484222RICARDO TORRES MARTINS21:40.9T-rex Running
494198MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA21:43.9Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
504049CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI21:53.0
514189MARCO AURELIO BRAGA22:10.2
524278THIAGO PONCE LOPES22:15.9
534190LEANDRO RONDON22:27.0
544321EDUARDO OLIVEIRA22:36.7
554177LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA22:48.6Ironcoach
564183MARCELO MARTINEZ NAZARINE22:50.6
574047CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI FILHO23:09.8
584141JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR23:10.7Turbo Runner
594241SIDNEY CAMPANARI23:15.0
604161LEONARDO PERES DA SILVA23:17.0
614270WILLIAN SOUZA23:32.3Running Bauru
624293JOAO GUILHERME PEDROSA MENEGUETI23:35.8
634207NAUR RIBEIRO DA MATTA23:45.4
644010ALBERTO DE VITTA23:52.4Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
654294RAFAEL PEDROSA POLLINI24:01.7
664262VICTOR ABELHA MOLINA24:03.8Corpore
674144JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI24:17.3
684218RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR24:20.1Mezzani
694112FRANCISCO JOSE DE SOUZA FREITAS24:25.1Cali Amaral
704209OZEIAS FERNANDES24:28.2Amor Pela Corrida
714349JAIRO REIS NETO24:35.7
724158LAZARO MOREIRA DE CAMPOS25:01.3
738125JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO25:13.1Fartlek Bauru
744227RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES25:21.9Superatis
754095EVERTON DIONE TERTULIANO25:26.6
768009ALEX SILVINO FERREIRA25:30.1Clínica Corpore
774001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA25:30.5Corpore
784152JULIO CESAR DE LIMA25:35.5Amor Pela Corrida
794137JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS25:36.7Steve Laboral Runners
804016ALLAN RODRIGUES JORDAO25:37.7Arealva
814175LUIZ CARLOS MOREIRA25:39.7Fartlek Bauru
824037ANTHONY CASTILHO25:40.3Running Bauru
834265WALBER RODRIGUES25:54.8
844305RAUL DA SILVA NETO25:56.9
854266WALDNER CUCOLO JúNIOR25:57.0Atletismo Semel Lins
864264VINICIUS DE JESUS RIBAS26:10.8
874041BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA26:17.8Avulso
884116GEISEL BOTELHO VIEIRA26:18.8
894238SERGIO FRAIMAN BLATYTA26:34.1
904125GUILHERME TAMAROZZI JUSTINO26:34.8
914274YUKIO KOBAYASHI26:38.0Fartlek
924322RICARDO MARMONTEL26:40.8
934244SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES26:44.5Equipe Run Borebi
944002ADEMIR FONSECA26:45.2
954317GIOVANI SGARBI FERREIRA26:45.5
964313ALBERTO TEZUKA27:00.3
974039ANTONIO EMILIO MARCUSSO BRUNATTI27:15.4Brunatti
984064CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA27:21.0Bauru
994071DANIEL PIRES FERREIRA DE LIMA27:25.0
1004219RAUL MARCEL DARE27:42.4
1014113GABRIEL DA CRUZ BALDERRAMAS28:03.4Zimez
1024196MARLIVAN DA CUNHA MOUTA28:12.7Mouta's Runner
1034045BRUNO HENRIQUE CAMARGO28:13.8
1044217RAQUEL G GOTTARDI28:24.2
1054123GUILHERME BELIZARIO CABAZ28:26.6
1064226RODRIGO CAPELARI VICTAGLIANO28:32.4
1074151JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS29:23.4
1084199MILTON LUCAS JUNIOR29:23.6Corredores Da Paz
1094063CLAUDIO AMARAL TEIXEIRA JUNIOR29:28.8Shape Run
1104083EDUARDO MARTINS SANCHEZ BOIX29:30.1Inspiração
1114126GUSTAVO LITRENTO29:30.7Steve Laboral Runners
1124295CARLOS MARTHA29:41.2
1134269WILHER CAROLINO CARNEIRO29:49.4Steve Laboral Runners
1144140JOAQUIM EVANGELISTA FILHO29:50.3
1158274FABRICIO RONDON29:55.11
1164327CLAUDINEI FERREIRA LIMA30:20.3
1174329FRANCISCO MARCELINO DE REZENDE30:20.8
1184066CLEITON DENIVALDO SANTOS30:22.7
1194271WILSON DE ROSSI JUNIOR30:33.5Ironfoxrunning
1204122GUILHERME BECKER TAGLIARINI30:52.5
1214170LUCIANO S MARTINS30:53.7Steve Laboral Runners
1224315ANDRE LUIS FABIANO31:23.7
1234184MARCELO MOMESSO31:37.6Usprunners Bauru
1244292GUSTAVO SIECOLA31:38.9
1254129HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA31:42.7
1264268WELLINGTON FERNRANDES DA SILVA32:37.7Iron Coach
1274013ALEXANDRE CRUZ NICOLAS33:29.1Maira Cury Team
1284087ELIO GOMES DE MORAES JR33:29.3
1294139JOAO VICTOR FARAH34:06.5
1304101FELIPE CHAD34:07.2
1314258THIAGO ALVES DE CAMARGO34:32.1Maira Cury
1324108FERNANDO QUIRINO DA SILVA38:23.2Superatis
1334143JOSE ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA39:25.1
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
14247STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA15:06.5Steve Laboral Runners
24084EDUARDO VOLPE15:20.6Iron Coach
34031ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA15:29.6
44210OZIEL PEREIRA DA SILVA15:29.9Iron Coach
54254THALYS VINICIUS FERNANDES GOES15:41.2Abda
16 a 19 anos
14124GUILHERME DE LIMA18:09.9
24138JOAO VICTOR DA SILVA18:55.3Ibitinga
34310JOSUE FRANSCICO DOS SANTOS20:52.3
44213PEDRO OTAVIO DOTA GALAZO21:39.0Fartlek Bauru
54161LEONARDO PERES DA SILVA23:17.0
64293JOAO GUILHERME PEDROSA MENEGUETI23:35.8
74294RAFAEL PEDROSA POLLINI24:01.7
84305RAUL DA SILVA NETO25:56.9
94071DANIEL PIRES FERREIRA DE LIMA27:25.0
104139JOAO VICTOR FARAH34:06.5
20 a 24 anos
14174LUIZ CARLOS FALAVINHA17:25.9
24075DIEGO SOUZA PIRES20:20.9
34189MARCO AURELIO BRAGA22:10.2
44113GABRIEL DA CRUZ BALDERRAMAS28:03.4Zimez
54258THIAGO ALVES DE CAMARGO34:32.1Maira Cury
25 a 29 anos
14282JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN18:06.7
24062CLAUDINEI MORAES19:00.9Coofee
34082EDMAR LUCAS GOMES NASCIMENTO20:08.1Sedex
44046CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA20:16.4Unimed
54270WILLIAN SOUZA23:32.3Running Bauru
64262VICTOR ABELHA MOLINA24:03.8Corpore
74095EVERTON DIONE TERTULIANO25:26.6
84137JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS25:36.7Steve Laboral Runners
94016ALLAN RODRIGUES JORDAO25:37.7Arealva
104264VINICIUS DE JESUS RIBAS26:10.8
114125GUILHERME TAMAROZZI JUSTINO26:34.8
124123GUILHERME BELIZARIO CABAZ28:26.6
134063CLAUDIO AMARAL TEIXEIRA JUNIOR29:28.8Shape Run
144269WILHER CAROLINO CARNEIRO29:49.4Steve Laboral Runners
154129HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA31:42.7
30 a 34 anos
14068CRISTIANO HEMRIQUE MAXIMIANO16:10.1
24214RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI16:20.5Running Bauru
34172LUIS FRANCISCO PADOVAN FONSECA17:28.7Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
44224ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA17:35.4Iron Coach
54259THIAGO HENRIQUE CORCI DE ARAUJO19:05.3Superatis
64281DONIZETI RODRIGUES CARVALHO20:49.5
74176LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE21:21.7Superatis
84190LEANDRO RONDON22:27.0
94047CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI FILHO23:09.8
104349JAIRO REIS NETO24:35.7
114227RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES25:21.9Superatis
128009ALEX SILVINO FERREIRA25:30.1Clínica Corpore
134152JULIO CESAR DE LIMA25:35.5Amor Pela Corrida
144037ANTHONY CASTILHO25:40.3Running Bauru
154045BRUNO HENRIQUE CAMARGO28:13.8
35 a 39 anos
14324THIAGO AZAMBUJA18:30.7
24187MARCIO APARECIDO DE AGUIAR18:58.1
34167VICTOR JOSE GARCIA TEIXEIRA19:01.1
44081EDIR FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ19:10.8
54267WALLAN DAVID CARLOS20:12.5
64225RODRIGO ATANASIO DE PAULA20:49.2
74173LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI20:54.0Superatis
84177LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA22:48.6Ironcoach
94218RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR24:20.1Mezzani
104317GIOVANI SGARBI FERREIRA26:45.5
114217RAQUEL G GOTTARDI28:24.2
124151JULIANO JOSE FIGUEIREDO MATOS29:23.4
134329FRANCISCO MARCELINO DE REZENDE30:20.8
144066CLEITON DENIVALDO SANTOS30:22.7
154122GUILHERME BECKER TAGLIARINI30:52.5
164292GUSTAVO SIECOLA31:38.9
174101FELIPE CHAD34:07.2
40 a 44 anos
18217RICARDO MILANEZZI16:39.0
24300ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR18:03.9
34127GUSTAVO MANFIO19:01.6Mopar
44162LICIO JABUR FILHO19:01.8Aligators Bauru
54065CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO20:17.3Semel Lins
64142JOSE EDUARDO TOBIAS21:14.2Iron Coach
74188MARCIO PERANTONI21:28.9
84222RICARDO TORRES MARTINS21:40.9T-rex Running
94278THIAGO PONCE LOPES22:15.9
104141JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR23:10.7Turbo Runner
114209OZEIAS FERNANDES24:28.2Amor Pela Corrida
124265WALBER RODRIGUES25:54.8
134322RICARDO MARMONTEL26:40.8
144196MARLIVAN DA CUNHA MOUTA28:12.7Mouta's Runner
154226RODRIGO CAPELARI VICTAGLIANO28:32.4
164083EDUARDO MARTINS SANCHEZ BOIX29:30.1Inspiração
174126GUSTAVO LITRENTO29:30.7Steve Laboral Runners
188274FABRICIO RONDON29:55.11
194271WILSON DE ROSSI JUNIOR30:33.5Ironfoxrunning
204268WELLINGTON FERNRANDES DA SILVA32:37.7Iron Coach
45 a 49 anos
18247WILLIAM GALAZO17:09.0Fartlek Bauru
24208ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO18:14.8Amor Pela Corrida
34223RINALDO BASSI PAES18:22.4Fartlek Bauru
44150JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES18:37.9Steve Laboral Runners
58215RICARDO FERNANDES19:58.7Steve Maicon
64183MARCELO MARTINEZ NAZARINE22:50.6
74116GEISEL BOTELHO VIEIRA26:18.8
84238SERGIO FRAIMAN BLATYTA26:34.1
94244SILVIO CESAR RIBEIRO DE NOVAES26:44.5Equipe Run Borebi
104039ANTONIO EMILIO MARCUSSO BRUNATTI27:15.4Brunatti
114064CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA27:21.0Bauru
124219RAUL MARCEL DARE27:42.4
134170LUCIANO S MARTINS30:53.7Steve Laboral Runners
144315ANDRE LUIS FABIANO31:23.7
154184MARCELO MOMESSO31:37.6Usprunners Bauru
164013ALEXANDRE CRUZ NICOLAS33:29.1Maira Cury Team
174087ELIO GOMES DE MORAES JR33:29.3
50 a 54 anos
14009ADRIANO CHIES21:29.9Equipe Sem Limites
24049CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI21:53.0
34321EDUARDO OLIVEIRA22:36.7
44313ALBERTO TEZUKA27:00.3
54199MILTON LUCAS JUNIOR29:23.6Corredores Da Paz
64295CARLOS MARTHA29:41.2
74327CLAUDINEI FERREIRA LIMA30:20.3
55 a 59 anos
14237SEBASTIAO EDUARDO SANTUCCI19:26.2Individual
24182MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS21:37.8
34010ALBERTO DE VITTA23:52.4Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
44144JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI24:17.3
54112FRANCISCO JOSE DE SOUZA FREITAS24:25.1Cali Amaral
64266WALDNER CUCOLO JúNIOR25:57.0Atletismo Semel Lins
74041BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA26:17.8Avulso
60 a 64 anos
14326SHINDI SAITO19:53.6
24212PEDRO FERRAZ ARRUDA21:10.8
34198MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA21:43.9Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
44241SIDNEY CAMPANARI23:15.0
54175LUIZ CARLOS MOREIRA25:39.7Fartlek Bauru
64002ADEMIR FONSECA26:45.2
65 a 69 anos
14092ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA20:56.5Evb
24207NAUR RIBEIRO DA MATTA23:45.4
34158LAZARO MOREIRA DE CAMPOS25:01.3
48125JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO25:13.1Fartlek Bauru
54001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA25:30.5Corpore
64274YUKIO KOBAYASHI26:38.0Fartlek
74140JOAQUIM EVANGELISTA FILHO29:50.3
84108FERNANDO QUIRINO DA SILVA38:23.2Superatis
94143JOSE ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA39:25.1
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
18284MANOEL SOBRINHO28:58.9
28036BENEDITO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO29:55.1
38245VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES30:04.2Running Bauru
48025ANDRE MOURA30:40.8Steve Laboral Runners
58106VANELSON LIONETTI30:43.8plasutil
68082ELTON ANTONIO VENANCIO31:34.7T Rex
78253MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA31:48.9
88206PETTERSON ALMEIDA31:59.8Iron Coach
98068DEBSON AMBROSIO32:08.5Amor Pela Corrida
108046CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR32:16.9Galera Da Corrida
118123JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS32:35.3Mezzani
128140LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA32:51.0Asg Running
134061CLAUDINEI GONZALO DE LIMA33:13.8herois da resistencia
148132JOSE RICARDO DE CASTRO33:31.3
158058CLEITON BERCI33:48.5Baterias Cral
168008ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA33:55.6Shape Run
178112GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO33:58.1Unimed
188020ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO34:16.7Galera Da Corrida
198080EDVALDO AP ARRUDA PEREIRA34:20.0Galera Da Corrida
208030ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO34:30.4Mezzani
218232SERGIO MOTTA34:52.0
228171MARCOS DE LIMA35:09.5
238180MATHEUS CERQUEIRA LEITE DE CAMPOS35:10.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
248090EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ35:35.5Up Assessoria Esportiva
258120JOAO MUCHIOTTI35:51.8Nao
268083ERALDO TOBIAS35:53.3
278060CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA35:54.8Heróis Da Resistência
288130JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL35:56.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
298222ROBERTO VALENTIN36:30.4Corredores Da Paz
308075EDSON CORREIA37:00.6Atletismo Sabino
318119JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS37:02.8Atletismo Sabino
328071DIEGO STEFAN CARDOSO DE SOUZA37:18.5Efrata
338244VINICIUS DIAN JONAS37:36.7
348039CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS37:37.9Steve Laboral Runners
358043CARLOS ALBERTO ROCHA37:43.7
368226ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA37:45.7Mezzani
378062DAIR INACIO37:46.4
388182MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS37:51.1
398188MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI37:53.3Corpo De Bombeiros
408092FABIANO LUCHEZI37:58.9
418220ROBERTO ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA38:31.5
428248WILLIAM LIMA DE BRITO38:40.4Fartlek
438205PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE38:50.4Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
448208RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN39:14.7
458056CLEBER ALVES39:15.1O2 Personal
468160LUIZ FLAVIO DE SOUZA39:20.0Semel Lins
478076EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO39:21.9Agudos
488263RAFAEL FANHANI VERARDO39:26.0
498277TIAGO AMOR39:28.2
508233SIDNEI BERGAMASCHI39:29.3Iron Coach
518168MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA39:31.6Gambarê
528073EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA39:39.9Pederneiras
538049CESAR GONZAGA DE MORAIS39:44.1Eu Treino Com O Tarso
548054CLAUDIOMIRO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA40:02.5Atletismo Semel Lins
554332FLAVIO HENRIQUE SANCHES40:07.1
568240VALDIR APARECIDO INáCIO DE SOUZA40:07.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
578107GILMAR DOS SANTOS40:09.1Atletismo Sabino
588007ALESSANDRO GODOI40:10.5Casca Grossa
598133JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES40:11.5Fartlek Bauru
608055CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS40:18.3Unimed
618141LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO40:42.1
628072DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI40:55.5
638079EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA40:57.4Equipe 100 Limites
648148LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO40:58.8Papa Mike
658235SILVIO RANAL DA SILVA41:03.9Sorriso
668070DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN41:08.9
678158LUIS PARRA JUNIOR41:29.1Lins
688116IVAN RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA41:35.5Eu
698191MURILO AMARAL41:43.3Bauru
708204PAULO PAIXAO41:52.2Iron Coach
718246WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA41:57.7Fartlek
728173MARCOS TOZIM41:59.2
738269MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MINESES42:11.9
748031ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL42:13.6Nao Tenho
758021ANDERSON OLIVEIRA42:14.6
768010ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA42:17.6
778196NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI42:45.4Familia Ikegami
788203PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO42:56.2
798089EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL42:57.8Papa Léguas
808095FELIPE GARCIA PEREIRA43:10.7
818221ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID43:11.0Iron Coach
828223ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS43:15.3Pangarés Bauru
838167MARCIO LEME43:16.4
848283RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS43:28.5
858199PABLO ROBERTO FRANCO FATIA43:31.0
868142LEANDRO GANDARA LEAL43:31.5Zimez
878045CARLOS RENATO TRECENTI43:33.9Corpore
888131JOSE HENRIQUE RUBO43:40.8Corpore
898006ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO43:55.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
908003AGNALDO CORREIA43:56.712 Gb Bombeiros
918029ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS43:57.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
928252JOSE CHRISPIM NETO44:00.5
938282ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA44:19.6
948181MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA44:19.9
958214RICARDO CHRISTIANINI44:20.2Iron Coach
968044CARLOS PLACCA44:20.3Iron Coach
978149LUCAS PAIVA FARIAS DE NOVAES44:21.4Iron Coach
988209RENAN LUIS FRAGELLI44:21.4
998143LEONARDO SANTIAGO RINO44:49.9
1008001ABEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA44:54.5
1018189MIGUEL PAVANELA45:00.0Fartlek Bauru
1028064DANIEL SAMPAIO BERTONE45:02.4Iron Coach
1038093FABRICIO MALDONADO CORREIA45:06.1
1048022ANDRE RODRIGUES GRACIANO45:11.8
1058157LUIS GUSTAVO GIMENES45:17.5
1068159LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO45:24.4Fartlek Bauru
1078286MENOTI RODOLPHO45:27.1
1088074EDSON BUENO CHAVES45:29.7Gambare
1098078EDUARDO AUGUSTO RORATO45:29.9Iron Coach
1108156LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ45:30.8Up Assessoria
1118002ADILSON FRANCISCO FERNANDES45:40.1
1128138KLEBER GIAFFERIS46:09.6Corpore
1138024ANDRE LUIZ DIAS46:22.3Invictos
1148110GUILHERME FERNANDES46:42.0T-rex Runner
1158126JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA46:50.7
1168128JOSE FERNANDES NETTO47:12.1Corra Bauru
1178179MASSANOBU UYHEARA47:27.2Galera Da Corrida
1188077EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO47:28.8
1198262JACOMO STORNIOLO NET47:49.3
1208224RODRIGO DE CAMPOS48:12.5O2 Personal
1218151LUCAS PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA48:20.6Up Assessoria Esportiva
1228127JOSE EDUARDO ESCUDERO48:31.7Mezzani
1238271JULIO CESAR VIDOTTO48:45.8
1248096FELIPE GOMES CABELLO48:46.5Popcorn Run
1258198OTAVIO GOMES CABELLO48:46.9Popcorn Run
1268169MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA49:02.4O2 Personal
1278260ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMACHI49:38.0
1288241VANDERLEI FERREIRA DE LIMA49:40.0
1298023ANDRE LUIS ALONSO50:11.8Zimez
1308218RICARDO SANCHES DOMINGUES50:14.0Zimez
1318124JORGE MARTINS JUNIOR50:41.6Mezzani
1328276FABIO ROGERIO CERAMITARO MORENO51:30.0
1338038BRUNO HENRIQUE LUCON51:58.3Zimez
1348238THIAGO LUIS RODRIGUES TEZANI52:08.2Iron Coach
1358162LUIZ RENATO JOEL52:10.9Fartlek Bauru
1368139KLEBER LUIS SILVA DOS SANTOS52:31.5
1378216RICARDO MARTINS GARCIA52:33.5Invictos
1388040CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL52:43.0Avulso
1398111GUSTAVO CASARIN53:08.6Fartlek
1408067DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA54:07.1O2 Personal
1418267ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS54:09.6
1424328CRISTIANO APARECIDO QUINAIA54:15.5
1438185MAYRON FERNANDO POSSAR55:05.2Zimez
1448097FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI55:07.1Podium
1458155LUCIANO ALAMINO55:07.8
1468098FERNANDO SHERIDAN ROCHA MOREIRA55:25.3
1478202PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA LOPES56:53.2Running Bauru
1488285GUILHERME BUCH56:58.1
1498278ALEXANDRE BRUSTLLO57:03.2
1508197OSEIAS RICARDO ROSA57:09.9Ricardo
1518053CLAUDIO MARCELINO57:38.3Rafael Ribeiro Consultoria Jurídica
1528183MAURILIO JOSE NETTO58:58.5
1538147LOURIVAL ARRUDA DE SOUZA JUNIOR59:17.9Nissan
1548114GUSTAVO TRAVALLO MELO59:18.6Nissan
1558041CANUTO LEITE DE ALMEIDA59:31.9Família Leite E Agregados
1568129JOSE FERNANDO MAZZETTO PARO1:00:32.9Mezzani
1578195NILSON CESAR PEREIRA1:00:52.9Polícia Militar
1588243VINICIUS DE SOUZA1:02:26.2Zimez
1598032ANTONIO LEITE DE SOUSA1:06:44.8Família Leite E Agregados
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
18284MANOEL SOBRINHO28:58.9
28036BENEDITO FRANCISCO RIBEIRO29:55.1
38245VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES30:04.2Running Bauru
48025ANDRE MOURA30:40.8Steve Laboral Runners
58106VANELSON LIONETTI30:43.8plasutil
20 a 24 anos
18180MATHEUS CERQUEIRA LEITE DE CAMPOS35:10.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
28182MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS37:51.1
38021ANDERSON OLIVEIRA42:14.6
48218RICARDO SANCHES DOMINGUES50:14.0Zimez
58243VINICIUS DE SOUZA1:02:26.2Zimez
25 a 29 anos
18253MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA31:48.9
28206PETTERSON ALMEIDA31:59.8Iron Coach
38046CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR32:16.9Galera Da Corrida
48123JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS32:35.3Mezzani
58112GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO33:58.1Unimed
68071DIEGO STEFAN CARDOSO DE SOUZA37:18.5Efrata
78039CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS37:37.9Steve Laboral Runners
88248WILLIAM LIMA DE BRITO38:40.4Fartlek
98191MURILO AMARAL41:43.3Bauru
108142LEANDRO GANDARA LEAL43:31.5Zimez
118181MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA44:19.9
128209RENAN LUIS FRAGELLI44:21.4
138022ANDRE RODRIGUES GRACIANO45:11.8
148157LUIS GUSTAVO GIMENES45:17.5
158110GUILHERME FERNANDES46:42.0T-rex Runner
30 a 34 anos
18140LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA32:51.0Asg Running
28058CLEITON BERCI33:48.5Baterias Cral
38020ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO34:16.7Galera Da Corrida
48080EDVALDO AP ARRUDA PEREIRA34:20.0Galera Da Corrida
58130JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL35:56.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
68244VINICIUS DIAN JONAS37:36.7
78092FABIANO LUCHEZI37:58.9
88263RAFAEL FANHANI VERARDO39:26.0
94332FLAVIO HENRIQUE SANCHES40:07.1
108158LUIS PARRA JUNIOR41:29.1Lins
118095FELIPE GARCIA PEREIRA43:10.7
128282ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA44:19.6
138143LEONARDO SANTIAGO RINO44:49.9
148064DANIEL SAMPAIO BERTONE45:02.4Iron Coach
158093FABRICIO MALDONADO CORREIA45:06.1
168023ANDRE LUIS ALONSO50:11.8Zimez
178038BRUNO HENRIQUE LUCON51:58.3Zimez
184328CRISTIANO APARECIDO QUINAIA54:15.5
198185MAYRON FERNANDO POSSAR55:05.2Zimez
35 a 39 anos
18082ELTON ANTONIO VENANCIO31:34.7T Rex
28132JOSE RICARDO DE CASTRO33:31.3
38171MARCOS DE LIMA35:09.5
48222ROBERTO VALENTIN36:30.4Corredores Da Paz
58062DAIR INACIO37:46.4
68208RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN39:14.7
78056CLEBER ALVES39:15.1O2 Personal
88160LUIZ FLAVIO DE SOUZA39:20.0Semel Lins
98277TIAGO AMOR39:28.2
108240VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA40:07.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
118148LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO40:58.8Papa Mike
128070DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN41:08.9
138204PAULO PAIXAO41:52.2Iron Coach
148203PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO42:56.2
158199PABLO ROBERTO FRANCO FATIA43:31.0
168214RICARDO CHRISTIANINI44:20.2Iron Coach
178044CARLOS PLACCA44:20.3Iron Coach
188149LUCAS PAIVA FARIAS DE NOVAES44:21.4Iron Coach
198001ABEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA44:54.5
208189MIGUEL PAVANELA45:00.0Fartlek Bauru
218078EDUARDO AUGUSTO RORATO45:29.9Iron Coach
228077EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO47:28.8
238096FELIPE GOMES CABELLO48:46.5Popcorn Run
248198OTAVIO GOMES CABELLO48:46.9Popcorn Run
258169MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA49:02.4O2 Personal
268124JORGE MARTINS JUNIOR50:41.6Mezzani
278276FABIO ROGERIO CERAMITARO MORENO51:30.0
288238THIAGO LUIS RODRIGUES TEZANI52:08.2Iron Coach
298139KLEBER LUIS SILVA DOS SANTOS52:31.5
308067DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA54:07.1O2 Personal
318053CLAUDIO MARCELINO57:38.3Rafael Ribeiro Consultoria Jurídica
40 a 44 anos
14061CLAUDINEI GONZALO DE LIMA33:13.8herois da resistencia
28008ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA33:55.6Shape Run
38090EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ35:35.5Up Assessoria Esportiva
48168MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA39:31.6Gambarê
58049CESAR GONZAGA DE MORAIS39:44.1Eu Treino Com O Tarso
68054CLAUDIOMIRO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA40:02.5Atletismo Semel Lins
78007ALESSANDRO GODOI40:10.5Casca Grossa
88055CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS40:18.3Unimed
98173MARCOS TOZIM41:59.2
108089EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL42:57.8Papa Léguas
118221ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID43:11.0Iron Coach
128006ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO43:55.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
138252JOSE CHRISPIM NETO44:00.5
148262JACOMO STORNIOLO NET47:49.3
158224RODRIGO DE CAMPOS48:12.5O2 Personal
168260ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMACHI49:38.0
178111GUSTAVO CASARIN53:08.6Fartlek
188097FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI55:07.1Podium
198098FERNANDO SHERIDAN ROCHA MOREIRA55:25.3
208278ALEXANDRE BRUSTLLO57:03.2
218197OSEIAS RICARDO ROSA57:09.9Ricardo
228114GUSTAVO TRAVALLO MELO59:18.6Nissan
238195NILSON CESAR PEREIRA1:00:52.9Polícia Militar
45 a 49 anos
18068DEBSON AMBROSIO32:08.5Amor Pela Corrida
28030ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO34:30.4Mezzani
38083ERALDO TOBIAS35:53.3
48075EDSON CORREIA37:00.6Atletismo Sabino
58226ROMUALDO APARECIDO SANTANA37:45.7Mezzani
68205PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE38:50.4Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
78073EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA39:39.9Pederneiras
88072DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI40:55.5
98116IVAN RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA41:35.5Eu
108010ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA42:17.6
118167MARCIO LEME43:16.4
128283RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS43:28.5
138003AGNALDO CORREIA43:56.712 Gb Bombeiros
148029ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS43:57.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
158156LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ45:30.8Up Assessoria
168138KLEBER GIAFFERIS46:09.6Corpore
178024ANDRE LUIZ DIAS46:22.3Invictos
188126JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA46:50.7
198216RICARDO MARTINS GARCIA52:33.5Invictos
208267ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS54:09.6
218155LUCIANO ALAMINO55:07.8
228183MAURILIO JOSE NETTO58:58.5
238129JOSE FERNANDO MAZZETTO PARO1:00:32.9Mezzani
50 a 54 anos
18232SERGIO MOTTA34:52.0
28119JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS37:02.8Atletismo Sabino
38220ROBERTO ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA38:31.5
48233SIDNEI BERGAMASCHI39:29.3Iron Coach
58107GILMAR DOS SANTOS40:09.1Atletismo Sabino
68235SILVIO RANAL DA SILVA41:03.9Sorriso
78269MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MINESES42:11.9
88045CARLOS RENATO TRECENTI43:33.9Corpore
98002ADILSON FRANCISCO FERNANDES45:40.1
108151LUCAS PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA48:20.6Up Assessoria Esportiva
118127JOSE EDUARDO ESCUDERO48:31.7Mezzani
128271JULIO CESAR VIDOTTO48:45.8
138241VANDERLEI FERREIRA DE LIMA49:40.0
148202PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA LOPES56:53.2Running Bauru
158147LOURIVAL ARRUDA DE SOUZA JUNIOR59:17.9Nissan
168032ANTONIO LEITE DE SOUSA1:06:44.8Família Leite E Agregados
55 a 59 anos
18120JOAO MUCHIOTTI35:51.8Nao
28043CARLOS ALBERTO ROCHA37:43.7
38188MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI37:53.3Corpo De Bombeiros
48076EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO39:21.9Agudos
58141LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO40:42.1
68196NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI42:45.4Familia Ikegami
78223ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS43:15.3Pangarés Bauru
88131JOSE HENRIQUE RUBO43:40.8Corpore
98162LUIZ RENATO JOEL52:10.9Fartlek Bauru
108285GUILHERME BUCH56:58.1
60 a 64 anos
18060CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA35:54.8Heróis Da Resistência
28133JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES40:11.5Fartlek Bauru
38246WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA41:57.7Fartlek
48031ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL42:13.6Nao Tenho
58159LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO45:24.4Fartlek Bauru
68286MENOTI RODOLPHO45:27.1
78074EDSON BUENO CHAVES45:29.7Gambare
88040CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL52:43.0Avulso
98041CANUTO LEITE DE ALMEIDA59:31.9Família Leite E Agregados
65 anos acima
18079EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA40:57.4Equipe 100 Limites
28128JOSE FERNANDES NETTO47:12.1Corra Bauru
38179MASSANOBU UYHEARA47:27.2Galera Da Corrida
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
18088EVELLIN LANCA DOS PASSOS34:30.9Abda
28281THAIS HELENA QUIROZ36:54.3
38066DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA40:07.5Galera Da Corrida
48275SILVIA VIEIRA41:14.8
58229ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA41:28.2Gambare
68017ANA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA DE LIMA42:38.3
78061DAIANE SOUZA42:55.2Fartlek Bauru
88213RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO42:55.7
98144LIGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALAGOLI43:08.3Iron Coach
108210RENATA GALERIANE E. PARMEZZANI43:29.6
118091FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS44:19.7Fartlek
128170HELIANA CRISTINA BARBOSA44:42.1
138200PAOLA R DI CRIVELLI EUGENIO44:48.3Iron Coach Bauru
148146LINIVE OLIVEIRA BERTONE45:02.0Iron Coach
158087EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR45:03.7Gambarê
168193NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON45:05.6Running Bauru
178212RENATA SILVA45:09.1
188137KAROLINY KAUFFMANN BAENA45:13.0Oliveiras Bauru
198005ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO45:17.8Mezzani
208134JULIANA BIANCO45:18.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
218027ANGELA MARIA GONCALVES DA SILVA GARCIA45:46.2Invictos
228052CLAUDINEIA AP. PODANOSCHI NAVARRO47:00.1Bauru
238037BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL47:08.5Nenhuma
248018ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA47:19.8Amigos Da Avenida
258051CLAUDIA JAPA47:23.3Equipe 100 Limites
268219RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA47:26.2Oliveiras Bauru
274105FERNANDA SARTORI47:29.1Fartlek Bauru
288011ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS47:36.7Asg Running
298099FLAVIA CRISTINA CASTILHO CUCOLO48:00.8Atletismo Semel Lins
308101FRANCIELLE LIMA48:06.0
318259JULIANA C A LOUZADA48:20.1
328287ANA ANTONIO SLOMPO MOURA48:22.4
338230ROSSANA CRISTINA DA COSTA48:34.5Superatis
348019RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA48:36.7
358264ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA48:42.2
368166MARCIA MARLI MARTINS48:42.5Oliveiras Bauru
378012ALINE GRAZIELE TRABAQUINI DIEGOLI48:49.2
388014ALINNE CARDIM ALVES48:50.0
398084ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI48:57.7
408288RENATA BUSCH49:19.1
418266TELMA MERES BATISTA COINES49:58.8
428013ALINE TABA50:17.1
438268REGIANE DE SOUZA FERRATE FERNANDES50:19.8
448103GABRIELA NACBAR50:34.6Eu Treino Com O Tarso
458265SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA50:41.4
468201PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS50:46.2O2 Personal
478113FERNANDA AMORIN FARIAS51:01.6Aes Tietê
488186MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER51:05.0Gallo Runners
498122JOCIMARA PORTELLA LOPES51:11.5Zimez
508085ERIKA NAGASAWA VALENTE51:22.3Corpore
518117JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS51:50.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
528178MARINA ERNESTO VIDAL51:50.3Mezzani
538108GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ52:20.3Bauru
548192NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA52:27.6Fartlek Bauru
558059CLEUSA DE FATIMA PEREIRA52:36.6
568165MARCIA APARECIDA FADIGATTI CALAREZI52:43.9Maira Cury
578272LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO52:57.5
588004ALESSA BERRETINI53:07.5Iron Coach
598250YORRANA GIAXA53:12.9
604330ANA LUCIA CAMARGO53:48.1
618270TATIANA MATOSINHA54:01.6
628261ANDREIA PICINO55:01.4
638016ANA BEATRIZ C DOMINGUES55:05.5
648227RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO55:07.0
658026ANDREIA MARIA TONIN MARTINS55:08.5T-rex Runner
668236SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO56:32.5Running Bauru
678228ROSANA PERES56:53.8Invictos
688279CAROLINA BRUSTELLO57:04.2
698047CAROLINE CAMPOS LEITE FARAH57:06.1Corpore Bauru
708234SILVANA GIMENES CARRILHO57:11.4Assessoria Invictos
718048CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA57:42.6Papa Mike
728042CARLA MENEGHESSO58:11.1#eutreinocomotarso
738163MAIRA CURY MONTEIRO58:12.0Maira Cury
748175MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA TOZIN58:16.7Corpore Bauru
758237TERESINHA DE JESUS ALVES58:33.8Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
768135JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA58:41.6Papa Mike
778105GEOVANA COSTA59:47.8Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
788194NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA.59:48.0Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
798211RENATA MARQUES DE MELO HANAWA1:00:18.5Clube Da Corrida
808280SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI1:00:25.2
818081EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO1:00:26.7Gallo Runners
828136JULIANA ZAGATO BUENO CARDOSO1:00:27.5Gallo Runners
838033ARLITA BUSS PERES1:00:38.0Invictos
848154LUCIANA PACHECO PEREIRA1:00:52.5Polícia Militar
858100FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA1:01:12.3
868273RENATA PEREIRA FERNANDES1:03:40.5
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
18088EVELLIN LANCA DOS PASSOS34:30.9Abda
28281THAIS HELENA QUIROZ36:54.3
38066DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA40:07.5Galera Da Corrida
48275SILVIA VIEIRA41:14.8
58229ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA41:28.2Gambare
16 a 19 anos
18137KAROLINY KAUFFMANN BAENA45:13.0Oliveiras Bauru
20 a 24 anos
18212RENATA SILVA45:09.1
28264ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA48:42.2
38100FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA1:01:12.3
25 a 29 anos
18005ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO45:17.8Mezzani
28037BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL47:08.5Nenhuma
38101FRANCIELLE LIMA48:06.0
48268REGIANE DE SOUZA FERRATE FERNANDES50:19.8
58103GABRIELA NACBAR50:34.6Eu Treino Com O Tarso
68113FERNANDA AMORIN FARIAS51:01.6Aes Tietê
30 a 34 anos
18061DAIANE SOUZA42:55.2Fartlek Bauru
28146LINIVE OLIVEIRA BERTONE45:02.0Iron Coach
38193NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON45:05.6Running Bauru
48259JULIANA C A LOUZADA48:20.1
58012ALINE GRAZIELE TRABAQUINI DIEGOLI48:49.2
68014ALINNE CARDIM ALVES48:50.0
78122JOCIMARA PORTELLA LOPES51:11.5Zimez
88178MARINA ERNESTO VIDAL51:50.3Mezzani
98192NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA52:27.6Fartlek Bauru
108004ALESSA BERRETINI53:07.5Iron Coach
118042CARLA MENEGHESSO58:11.1#eutreinocomotarso
128163MAIRA CURY MONTEIRO58:12.0Maira Cury
35 a 39 anos
18017ANA CRISTINA NOGUEIRA DE LIMA42:38.3
28213RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO42:55.7
38200PAOLA R DI CRIVELLI EUGENIO44:48.3Iron Coach Bauru
48018ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA47:19.8Amigos Da Avenida
58230ROSSANA CRISTINA DA COSTA48:34.5Superatis
68288RENATA BUSCH49:19.1
78013ALINE TABA50:17.1
88186MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER51:05.0Gallo Runners
98047CAROLINE CAMPOS LEITE FARAH57:06.1Corpore Bauru
108234SILVANA GIMENES CARRILHO57:11.4Assessoria Invictos
118048CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA57:42.6Papa Mike
128135JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA58:41.6Papa Mike
138154LUCIANA PACHECO PEREIRA1:00:52.5Polícia Militar
40 a 44 anos
18144LIGIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MALAGOLI43:08.3Iron Coach
28210RENATA GALERIANE E. PARMEZZANI43:29.6
38134JULIANA BIANCO45:18.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
44105FERNANDA SARTORI47:29.1Fartlek Bauru
58011ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS47:36.7Asg Running
68084ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI48:57.7
78265SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA50:41.4
88201PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS50:46.2O2 Personal
98117JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS51:50.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
108108GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ52:20.3Bauru
118165MARCIA APARECIDA FADIGATTI CALAREZI52:43.9Maira Cury
128272LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO52:57.5
138270TATIANA MATOSINHA54:01.6
148016ANA BEATRIZ C DOMINGUES55:05.5
158026ANDREIA MARIA TONIN MARTINS55:08.5T-rex Runner
168228ROSANA PERES56:53.8Invictos
178279CAROLINA BRUSTELLO57:04.2
188105GEOVANA COSTA59:47.8Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
198081EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO1:00:26.7Gallo Runners
208136JULIANA ZAGATO BUENO CARDOSO1:00:27.5Gallo Runners
45 a 49 anos
18091FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS44:19.7Fartlek
28170HELIANA CRISTINA BARBOSA44:42.1
38027ANGELA MARIA GONCALVES DA SILVA GARCIA45:46.2Invictos
48052CLAUDINEIA AP. PODANOSCHI NAVARRO47:00.1Bauru
58099FLAVIA CRISTINA CASTILHO CUCOLO48:00.8Atletismo Semel Lins
68019RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA48:36.7
78085ERIKA NAGASAWA VALENTE51:22.3Corpore
88250YORRANA GIAXA53:12.9
98261ANDREIA PICINO55:01.4
108211RENATA MARQUES DE MELO HANAWA1:00:18.5Clube Da Corrida
118273RENATA PEREIRA FERNANDES1:03:40.5
50 a 54 anos
18087EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR45:03.7Gambarê
28051CLAUDIA JAPA47:23.3Equipe 100 Limites
38059CLEUSA DE FATIMA PEREIRA52:36.6
48236SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO56:32.5Running Bauru
58280SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI1:00:25.2
55 a 59 anos
18219RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA47:26.2Oliveiras Bauru
28166MARCIA MARLI MARTINS48:42.5Oliveiras Bauru
38266TELMA MERES BATISTA COINES49:58.8
44330ANA LUCIA CAMARGO53:48.1
58175MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA TOZIN58:16.7Corpore Bauru
68237TERESINHA DE JESUS ALVES58:33.8Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
60 anos acima
18287ANA ANTONIO SLOMPO MOURA48:22.4
28194NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA.59:48.0Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
38033ARLITA BUSS PERES1:00:38.0Invictos
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019