2ª CORRIDA DA FESTA DO OVO

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16125MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA20:26.1Geral
26099JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA21:26.9Os Corredores
36302EDSON LEME21:34.5
46123MARCELO CRISTIANO V. DOS SANTOS21:49.0Granja Yabuta
56028CARLOS CEZAR GELLI21:55.8Geral
66319MELQUIS COSTA22:08.4
76086JANDERSON PEREIRA22:42.4Geral
86118LUIS CARLOS TRINDADE22:44.2Acorremar
96061EWERTON CAIQUE DA SILVA NOVAIS22:46.0Os Corredores
106003ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO22:46.2Geral
116130MARLON RAFAEL MITER22:56.2
126074GILSON YOSHIZAWA ARAUJO23:13.1Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
136128MARCIO BUDOIA23:22.8
146198JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA23:28.7Movement
166129MARCUS VINíCIUS FACHIANO KINUP23:44.2Dmart Para O Mundo
176317DANILO CORREIA23:52.7
186025BRUNO SHINJI SHIMADA23:56.4Sol Nascente
196037DANIEL GARBIN24:05.1Evb
206194EMERSON DOS SANTOS24:21.8#sparta
216017ANTONIO SILVA NETO24:28.7Aguia
226164ROBERTO SATIRO RUANO24:28.8Crazy4run
236167ROGERIO AMANCIO DA SILVA24:42.1Ge Runners Gevisa
246321IGOR MARQUES24:54.0
256157REINALDO DOS SANTOS25:07.6
266145PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA25:19.2
276049EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR25:19.5Arpa Smel Rio Preto
286029CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS25:44.4
296097JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA25:51.1Os Corredores
306001ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL25:57.9#sparta
316093JOAO SALVIONI25:58.3
326120LUIZ FERNANDO R. CARDOZO DA SILVA26:11.2Geral
336105JULIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS26:19.3Júlio
346320JULIO CESAR26:20.7
356045DONIZETI JAIR MOREIRA26:30.5Aguia
366013ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO26:32.6Galera Da Corrida
376160RICARDO YUKIO FUKUHARA26:40.7Os Corredores
386182VALDEIR GUTIERREZ26:52.4Sem Patrocinio
396154RAFAEL RODRIGUES VARGAS26:54.9Geral
406144OSWALDO TAMAMOTO27:06.2
416114LUCAS DOS SANTOS PAIS27:11.1Nenhuma
436181TINDARO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES27:39.8D-mart Para O Mundo / Derem
456064FABRICIO S.G.MERILIS27:54.4Gama Fitness E Pilates
466048EDILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS27:58.1Sparta
476107KLEITON MIYAMOTO27:58.6Bastos
496139NILTOM TSUNEO HITAKA28:30.2Runners Bastos
506313ERICK HAYSHIDA28:39.9
516140NOEL TIBURCIO DA CUNHA28:48.9Equpe Aguia De Rancharia
526132MATHEUS JOSE REIS PINTO28:50.1
536192CESAR ROSENDO DA SILVA28:59.2
546193DANILO ARRUDA DOS SANTOS29:01.2Gama Fitness E Pilates
566199JULIO APARECIDO HENRIQUE29:10.4
576150PAULO SERGIO MOTA29:19.5Chiquinho
586179TIAGO KENZO IZUMI29:20.1
596133MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA29:20.3
606002ADENILSO PEREIRA BRAGA29:43.1Os Corredores
616148PAULO SACOMANI29:56.5Tean No Limite 2
626094JOEL MARCELO BECKER29:56.7
656207VITOR AUGUSTO BARILI DE OLIVEIRA30:05.9
666060ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA30:31.4Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
676024BRUNO MARTINS LEANDRO30:33.2Geral
696324EDERSON SEQUIRA30:47.6
706059ERICK OLIVEIRA30:47.7
726038DANIEL LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR30:53.4O5s Corredores
736026CAIO SEABRA BINHARDI30:58.4
746200LUIS CARLOS GISOLDI31:14.7Academia Muay Thai Edmir Pereira
756016ANTONIO KENJI NOMI31:15.1Acert - Tupã
766018ANTONIO SOUZA DAMASCENO31:16.0Equipe Ãguia
776043DEIVID KRINSKI BARBOSA31:17.5Geral
786158RENAN DA SILVA BONETTO VIEIRA31:18.4
806008ALEX REIS PACHECO31:50.4
816084JAIR LOPES JUNIOR31:59.5
836007ALESSANDRO ORLANDI32:10.8Osvaldo Cruz
846197HENRIQUE GRANADO DE SOUZA32:13.9Quality Life
856117LUCIANO CAVALHEIRE32:17.7Llu Uciano
886095JORGE ANTONIO DA SILVA32:26.8Dualsports Runners/ Superação
906204SERGIO MASAO HOSSOYA32:35.2
916314TIAGO FERRAZ CORREA32:43.6
926115LUCAS FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA32:45.7Geral
946134MIGUEL GUASTALLI32:52.7Geral
956078GUILHERME MARCELINO33:09.7
966131MASSANOBU UYHEARA33:10.2Galera Da Corrida
996124MARCELO DE CARVALHO33:44.6Mordekyrunner
1006191CARLOS AUGUSTO REIS33:45.4
1016187ALEXANDRE RAFUL33:47.6Trem Bala
1026303ALEXANDRE SHIQUEKI33:49.4
1046170SEBASTIAO AMANCIO MASCULINO SILVA34:23.6Pereiras
1056126MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA34:24.2
1066143OSNY SANTO PELEGRINELLI34:35.3Individual
1106014ANDRE CASTRO34:57.4
1156178THIAGO HIDEKI TINO OKURA35:27.6Academia Quality Life Bastos
1176196GUSTAVO SLOMA ENGEL MARTINS35:45.4Gama Fitness E Pilates
1196004ADILSON TEIXEIRA FILHO35:58.5Individual
1216315SILVIO YAMANI36:44.7
1226067FERNANDO HAYAKUWA37:03.0
1236190APARECIDO ALVES DE CARVALHO37:13.8Apae - Bastos
1256141ORIVALDO RUIZ37:44.3Individual
1286046DOUGLAS LEONEL DE SOUZA37:58.4Nagasawa
1296073GILSON OENING38:03.2
1306106JULIO CESAR DUARTE ACOSTA38:06.2Run4live
1316304FERNANDO RAVEL38:18.3
132236FELIPE CHIARELI38:18.7
1336166RODRIGO GUASTALLI38:21.4Geral
1346088JEFERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS38:21.9
1366172SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTOS39:04.0Conan
1376077GUILHERME LEONARDO SILVA PINTO39:09.0
1396081HUMBERTO DE CARVALHO FILHO39:24.8Carvalho Filho
1416163ROBERTO RODRIGUES39:33.2Familia Rodrigues
1436098JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI40:06.2Não Tenho
1446142ORIVALDO RUIZ FILHO40:09.2Sem Equipe
1456176TAIJI HAYAKAWA40:18.8
1466041DANTE EDUARDO GONCALVES DE AVANCE40:21.0
1476005AGOSTINHO BONFIM41:00.0Bola
1546092JOAO PAULO RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA43:11.3
1576122MARCELLO DIAS BONFIM44:54.9
1586096JORGE TAKAHIRO YATABE49:29.3
1626169ROSARIO SCERVINO NETO54:54.6As Americas
1636316ROSARIO SCERVINO NETO1:05:01.2
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16089JESSICA KINUP26:36.4Dmart Para O Mundo
26136MONICA YOSHINO ROSINHA MORENO28:26.0Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
36039DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA28:43.7Galera Da Corrida
46205SILVIA DA SILVA RAMOS30:05.0Movement
56171SILVANA CRISTINA PEREIRA MIYAMOTO30:34.5
66156REGIANE CORDEIRO AGUIAR32:03.2Mordekayrunner
76022BRENDA KELLER BARBIS32:45.1Geral
86112LINDINALVA DA SILVA DOURADO32:53.6Geral
96010ALINE RAFAELI ALVES33:01.5Proteca
106083IVONETE ROMAN LOPES33:22.2Nando Coelho - Tupã/sp
116152PRISCILA CRISTINA PEREIRA33:34.6Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
126189ANDREIA MARIA SILVA DUARTE33:45.8Team No Limite 2
136184VANDA MITIKO MURATA HITAKA34:41.0Runners Bastos
146011ANA PAULA BENEVIDES RUVIO PEIXOTO34:41.9
166146PATRICIA KEIKO ASAKAWA35:44.9Geral
176076GIULLIA INOUE36:03.1
196015ANGELA PERES PAREDES DE OLIVEIRA37:24.3
226111LETICIA SHIBATA HIMORI38:24.8Geral
236318NATALIA TORRES38:32.6
246203ROGERIA DOS SANTOS RISSI38:33.3
266031CECILIA SUMIKA IWAHASHI38:42.3Bastos
276044DIRCE APARECIDA NANTES39:00.3
286012ANA PAULA HAYAKAWA39:24.6
306047DULCE CRISTINA GERIS FREITAS39:27.8
316040DANIELLE HISATUGO40:21.9
336137NATALIA DANIELA REZENDE MIRALLAS40:46.0Athena
356109LAURANDREA BERNARDI41:01.2Bola
376058ERICA KIOMI YNOUE42:56.2Individual
406175SUELY MITIE MATSUOKA DOS SANTOS43:15.2Conan
416055ELISETE GUIMARAES POLETO43:17.7Nenhuma
426201MARIA FERREIRA LONCAROVICH GARRITO43:18.1
436206VERA LUCIA JARDIM43:37.6
486116LUCIANA ANDREA BARROS BONFIM44:54.8
496174SIMONE YURI FUJIZAWA44:56.0Geral
526138NATALIA SAORI IZUMI46:18.2
536183VALQUIRIA PEREIRA SILVA46:21.9
546019APARECIDA BATISTA DA SILVA47:10.5
556195ERICA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES  SOUZA48:20.3
566056EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA49:59.0Galera Da Corrida
576065FERNANDA DE GODOI MINAKATA50:23.4Teambaiao
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1202ALEXIS PIERRE-MARIE CARFANTAN23:34.5Novogen
26042DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM27:34.5Granja Moretto
3233VALCI PEREIRA DA SILVA27:49.4Corre Bastos
46159RICARDO PALUDETO BELLAZ28:05.3Elanco Saúde Animal
5226ROBERTO JOJI TAKEHARA29:02.0Incorbal
66063FABIO MURAKAMI29:58.2Granja Murakami
7213ILTON UEMURA29:59.7Granja Uemura
86119LUIS KIYOSHI HIRAI30:42.3Granja Hirai
96091JHONY GILIO30:51.0Auster
10212GUSTAVO SHIMIZU31:30.8Amano Family
11224RAFAEL SHODI UEYAMA32:02.0Clara E Gema
126023BRUNO GUASTALLI32:19.4Hy-line Do Brasil
13235TIAGO URBANO32:25.9
14237RICARDO TADASHI32:28.8
15223PAULO YOSHINOBU UEYAMA32:51.4Clara E Gema
16230THIAGO HISSASHI YABUTA33:23.1
176085JAIR LUIZ DA SILVA33:30.7Novogen
18209EDUARDO OSSAMU ORII34:11.5Brnova
196057ENZO VALENCIO TEIXEIRA34:37.5Planalto
20201ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SECHINATO34:43.0
21221MATHEUS YUU MIZUMA34:44.4
22215JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS35:06.2Diasrun
236180TIAGO LOURENCO35:16.6Hy-line Do Brasil
24228SAVIO HENRIQUE MAURO35:17.2
256006ALBERTO BERNARDINO35:21.2Thech Desinfecção
266323GERALDO JOSE FRANCISCO35:30.7
27232EDUARDO MASSAYUKI KOGA35:47.0
28222MAURO AGUIAR36:02.4Dsm
29234MARCELO CASRIN37:17.3
306149PAULO SERGIO ITO37:45.2Socel
316113LUCAS CAETANO BONFIM37:47.7Granja Moretto
32217LUAN FERREIRA BORDINO38:22.8
336062FABIO HIDEKI YABUTA39:18.5Granja Yabuta
346100JOSE ROBERTO MEDINA39:27.5Trouw Nutrition
35219LUIZ TOSHIYUKI SUGUI39:47.5Sugui
36220MARCEL RODRIGUES FERRAZ41:13.6
37241PEDRO SPINARDI41:54.2
386020AUREO HIROYUKI TANAKA41:54.8Msu
39211FABIO KATAYAMA42:14.4
406034CLEDILSON FORTES42:47.0Granja Brasil
41203ALFREDO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO42:48.7Clara E Gema
426069GABRIEL AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS43:57.3Granja Brasil
436162ROBERTO KIOTAKA TSURU43:57.3Granja Brasil
446036DALTON SHOGO TSURU53:14.3Proteca
45240RODOLFO MASSAKI53:28.1
466030CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA53:36.6Granja Ueyama
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
16173SIMONE SHIZUE SHISHIRO HIRAI35:14.0Granja Hirai
2229SILENE SOARES DIAS36:03.3Diasrun
36035CRISTINA YUKARI NAGANO YABUTA37:42.5Granja Nagano
46177TANIA GUIMARAES RICCI38:21.4Gessulli
5205CAROLINE EMY KATAYAMA38:40.1
6231VANESSA GUANAIS NAKANISHI39:25.9Granja Nakanishi
76103JULIANE C. DA MATA40:31.1Proteca
86027CARLA AP.PIO MURAKAMI40:59.5Granja Murakami
9210ELISA EMIKO SATO KATAYAMA41:59.3
106102JULIANA SILVA PEREIRA42:56.3Hy-line Do Brasil
116151POLYANA FERREIRA ARRUDA43:12.1Ceva
12214ISABELLE MAI TSURU44:11.1
136050EDUARDA DE GOES KAKIMOTO44:36.8Granja Kakimoto
146090JESSICA REPLE44:47.4Elanco Saúde Animal
156110LETICIA MOLLICA GUTIERREZ44:54.8Elanco Saúde Animal
166075GIOVANA CAETANO BONFIM45:12.9Granja Moretto
176135MIRELA VILELA45:39.0Elanco Saúde Animal
18206CATIA YUMI TOWATA TSURU51:48.1
196155RAQUEL COUTINHO DE ANDRADE55:06.3Wisium
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
16125MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA20:26.1Geral
26099JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA21:26.9Os Corredores
36302EDSON LEME21:34.5
46123MARCELO CRISTIANO V. DOS SANTOS21:49.0Granja Yabuta
56028CARLOS CEZAR GELLI21:55.8Geral
16 a 19 anos
16086JANDERSON PEREIRA22:42.4Geral
26025BRUNO SHINJI SHIMADA23:56.4Sol Nascente
36179TIAGO KENZO IZUMI29:20.1
46026CAIO SEABRA BINHARDI30:58.4
56197HENRIQUE GRANADO DE SOUZA32:13.9Quality Life
66078GUILHERME MARCELINO33:09.7
76178THIAGO HIDEKI TINO OKURA35:27.6Academia Quality Life Bastos
20 a 24 anos
16061EWERTON CAIQUE DA SILVA NOVAIS22:46.0Os Corredores
26321IGOR MARQUES24:54.0
36145PABLO HENRIQUE PEREIRA25:19.2
46132MATHEUS JOSE REIS PINTO28:50.1
56207VITOR AUGUSTO BARILI DE OLIVEIRA30:05.9
66043DEIVID KRINSKI BARBOSA31:17.5Geral
76196GUSTAVO SLOMA ENGEL MARTINS35:45.4Gama Fitness E Pilates
86067FERNANDO HAYAKUWA37:03.0
25 a 29 anos
16317DANILO CORREIA23:52.7
26154RAFAEL RODRIGUES VARGAS26:54.9Geral
36193DANILO ARRUDA DOS SANTOS29:01.2Gama Fitness E Pilates
46133MATHEUS YUJI VIDOTTO TUKIYAMA29:20.3
56024BRUNO MARTINS LEANDRO30:33.2Geral
66158RENAN DA SILVA BONETTO VIEIRA31:18.4
76115LUCAS FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA32:45.7Geral
86126MARCELO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA34:24.2
96166RODRIGO GUASTALLI38:21.4Geral
106088JEFERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS38:21.9
30 a 34 anos
16003ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO22:46.2Geral
26129MARCUS VINíCIUS FACHIANO KINUP23:44.2Dmart Para O Mundo
36120LUIZ FERNANDO R. CARDOZO DA SILVA26:11.2Geral
46013ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO26:32.6Galera Da Corrida
56059ERICK OLIVEIRA30:47.7
66038DANIEL LEOPOLDINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR30:53.4O5s Corredores
76008ALEX REIS PACHECO31:50.4
86190APARECIDO ALVES DE CARVALHO37:13.8Apae - Bastos
96304FERNANDO RAVEL38:18.3
10236FELIPE CHIARELI38:18.7
116077GUILHERME LEONARDO SILVA PINTO39:09.0
126092JOAO PAULO RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA43:11.3
35 a 39 anos
16164ROBERTO SATIRO RUANO24:28.8Crazy4run
26049EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR25:19.5Arpa Smel Rio Preto
36320JULIO CESAR26:20.7
46114LUCAS DOS SANTOS PAIS27:11.1Nenhuma
56107KLEITON MIYAMOTO27:58.6Bastos
66094JOEL MARCELO BECKER29:56.7
76191CARLOS AUGUSTO REIS33:45.4
86004ADILSON TEIXEIRA FILHO35:58.5Individual
96046DOUGLAS LEONEL DE SOUZA37:58.4Nagasawa
106041DANTE EDUARDO GONCALVES DE AVANCE40:21.0
40 a 44 anos
16319MELQUIS COSTA22:08.4
26130MARLON RAFAEL MITER22:56.2
36074GILSON YOSHIZAWA ARAUJO23:13.1Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
46198JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUES BEZERRA23:28.7Movement
56167ROGERIO AMANCIO DA SILVA24:42.1Ge Runners Gevisa
66093JOAO SALVIONI25:58.3
76160RICARDO YUKIO FUKUHARA26:40.7Os Corredores
86064FABRICIO S.G.MERILIS27:54.4Gama Fitness E Pilates
96313ERICK HAYSHIDA28:39.9
106150PAULO SERGIO MOTA29:19.5Chiquinho
116002ADENILSO PEREIRA BRAGA29:43.1Os Corredores
126324EDERSON SEQUIRA30:47.6
136007ALESSANDRO ORLANDI32:10.8Osvaldo Cruz
146117LUCIANO CAVALHEIRE32:17.7Llu Uciano
156204SERGIO MASAO HOSSOYA32:35.2
166314TIAGO FERRAZ CORREA32:43.6
176124MARCELO DE CARVALHO33:44.6Mordekyrunner
186303ALEXANDRE SHIQUEKI33:49.4
196014ANDRE CASTRO34:57.4
206315SILVIO YAMANI36:44.7
216172SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTOS39:04.0Conan
226142ORIVALDO RUIZ FILHO40:09.2Sem Equipe
45 a 49 anos
16118LUIS CARLOS TRINDADE22:44.2Acorremar
26128MARCIO BUDOIA23:22.8
36037DANIEL GARBIN24:05.1Evb
46194EMERSON DOS SANTOS24:21.8#sparta
56017ANTONIO SILVA NETO24:28.7Aguia
66105JULIO AUGUSTO DE FREITAS26:19.3Júlio
76181TINDARO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES27:39.8D-mart Para O Mundo / Derem
86192CESAR ROSENDO DA SILVA28:59.2
96084JAIR LOPES JUNIOR31:59.5
106095JORGE ANTONIO DA SILVA32:26.8Dualsports Runners/ Superação
116187ALEXANDRE RAFUL33:47.6Trem Bala
126106JULIO CESAR DUARTE ACOSTA38:06.2Run4live
136005AGOSTINHO BONFIM41:00.0Bola
50 a 54 anos
16157REINALDO DOS SANTOS25:07.6
26029CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS25:44.4
36097JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA25:51.1Os Corredores
46182VALDEIR GUTIERREZ26:52.4Sem Patrocinio
56200LUIS CARLOS GISOLDI31:14.7Academia Muay Thai Edmir Pereira
66073GILSON OENING38:03.2
76122MARCELLO DIAS BONFIM44:54.9
55 a 59 anos
16144OSWALDO TAMAMOTO27:06.2
26048EDILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS27:58.1Sparta
36139NILTOM TSUNEO HITAKA28:30.2Runners Bastos
46134MIGUEL GUASTALLI32:52.7Geral
56098JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI40:06.2Não Tenho
60 a 64 anos
16001ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL25:57.9#sparta
26045DONIZETI JAIR MOREIRA26:30.5Aguia
36199JULIO APARECIDO HENRIQUE29:10.4
46148PAULO SACOMANI29:56.5Tean No Limite 2
56143OSNY SANTO PELEGRINELLI34:35.3Individual
66176TAIJI HAYAKAWA40:18.8
76096JORGE TAKAHIRO YATABE49:29.3
86169ROSARIO SCERVINO NETO54:54.6As Americas
65 anos acima
16140NOEL TIBURCIO DA CUNHA28:48.9Equpe Aguia De Rancharia
26060ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA30:31.4Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
36016ANTONIO KENJI NOMI31:15.1Acert - Tupã
46018ANTONIO SOUZA DAMASCENO31:16.0Equipe Ãguia
56131MASSANOBU UYHEARA33:10.2Galera Da Corrida
66170SEBASTIAO AMANCIO MASCULINO SILVA34:23.6Pereiras
76141ORIVALDO RUIZ37:44.3Individual
86081HUMBERTO DE CARVALHO FILHO39:24.8Carvalho Filho
96163ROBERTO RODRIGUES39:33.2Familia Rodrigues
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
16089JESSICA KINUP26:36.4Dmart Para O Mundo
26136MONICA YOSHINO ROSINHA MORENO28:26.0Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
36039DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA28:43.7Galera Da Corrida
46205SILVIA DA SILVA RAMOS30:05.0Movement
56171SILVANA CRISTINA PEREIRA MIYAMOTO30:34.5
16 a 19 anos
16076GIULLIA INOUE36:03.1
26040DANIELLE HISATUGO40:21.9
36138NATALIA SAORI IZUMI46:18.2
20 a 24 anos
16022BRENDA KELLER BARBIS32:45.1Geral
25 a 29 anos
16146PATRICIA KEIKO ASAKAWA35:44.9Geral
26318NATALIA TORRES38:32.6
30 a 34 anos
16010ALINE RAFAELI ALVES33:01.5Proteca
26152PRISCILA CRISTINA PEREIRA33:34.6Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
36111LETICIA SHIBATA HIMORI38:24.8Geral
46203ROGERIA DOS SANTOS RISSI38:33.3
56174SIMONE YURI FUJIZAWA44:56.0Geral
66195ERICA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES  SOUZA48:20.3
35 a 39 anos
16112LINDINALVA DA SILVA DOURADO32:53.6Geral
26011ANA PAULA BENEVIDES RUVIO PEIXOTO34:41.9
36031CECILIA SUMIKA IWAHASHI38:42.3Bastos
46012ANA PAULA HAYAKAWA39:24.6
56137NATALIA DANIELA REZENDE MIRALLAS40:46.0Athena
66065FERNANDA DE GODOI MINAKATA50:23.4Teambaiao
40 a 44 anos
16156REGIANE CORDEIRO AGUIAR32:03.2Mordekayrunner
26109LAURANDREA BERNARDI41:01.2Bola
36058ERICA KIOMI YNOUE42:56.2Individual
46183VALQUIRIA PEREIRA SILVA46:21.9
45 a 49 anos
16189ANDREIA MARIA SILVA DUARTE33:45.8Team No Limite 2
26047DULCE CRISTINA GERIS FREITAS39:27.8
36055ELISETE GUIMARAES POLETO43:17.7Nenhuma
46116LUCIANA ANDREA BARROS BONFIM44:54.8
50 a 54 anos
16083IVONETE ROMAN LOPES33:22.2Nando Coelho - Tupã/sp
26184VANDA MITIKO MURATA HITAKA34:41.0Runners Bastos
36015ANGELA PERES PAREDES DE OLIVEIRA37:24.3
55 a 59 anos
16175SUELY MITIE MATSUOKA DOS SANTOS43:15.2Conan
26206VERA LUCIA JARDIM43:37.6
36019APARECIDA BATISTA DA SILVA47:10.5
60 anos acima
16044DIRCE APARECIDA NANTES39:00.3
26201MARIA FERREIRA LONCAROVICH GARRITO43:18.1
36056EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA49:59.0Galera Da Corrida
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
1202ALEXIS PIERRE-MARIE CARFANTAN23:34.5Novogen
26042DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM27:34.5Granja Moretto
3233VALCI PEREIRA DA SILVA27:49.4Corre Bastos
46159RICARDO PALUDETO BELLAZ28:05.3Elanco Saúde Animal
5226ROBERTO JOJI TAKEHARA29:02.0Incorbal
16 a 19 anos
1224RAFAEL SHODI UEYAMA32:02.0Clara E Gema
2230THIAGO HISSASHI YABUTA33:23.1
20 a 24 anos
1217LUAN FERREIRA BORDINO38:22.8
26069GABRIEL AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS43:57.3Granja Brasil
3240RODOLFO MASSAKI53:28.1
25 a 29 anos
16091JHONY GILIO30:51.0Auster
2232EDUARDO MASSAYUKI KOGA35:47.0
30 a 34 anos
1213ILTON UEMURA29:59.7Granja Uemura
26023BRUNO GUASTALLI32:19.4Hy-line Do Brasil
3221MATHEUS YUU MIZUMA34:44.4
4228SAVIO HENRIQUE MAURO35:17.2
35 a 39 anos
16063FABIO MURAKAMI29:58.2Granja Murakami
2212GUSTAVO SHIMIZU31:30.8Amano Family
36180TIAGO LOURENCO35:16.6Hy-line Do Brasil
46149PAULO SERGIO ITO37:45.2Socel
56062FABIO HIDEKI YABUTA39:18.5Granja Yabuta
6220MARCEL RODRIGUES FERRAZ41:13.6
7241PEDRO SPINARDI41:54.2
86034CLEDILSON FORTES42:47.0Granja Brasil
96030CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA53:36.6Granja Ueyama
40 a 44 anos
1235TIAGO URBANO32:25.9
2201ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SECHINATO34:43.0
36036DALTON SHOGO TSURU53:14.3Proteca
45 a 49 anos
16119LUIS KIYOSHI HIRAI30:42.3Granja Hirai
2237RICARDO TADASHI32:28.8
36020AUREO HIROYUKI TANAKA41:54.8Msu
50 a 54 anos
1223PAULO YOSHINOBU UEYAMA32:51.4Clara E Gema
26085JAIR LUIZ DA SILVA33:30.7Novogen
3209EDUARDO OSSAMU ORII34:11.5Brnova
4215JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS35:06.2Diasrun
5222MAURO AGUIAR36:02.4Dsm
6234MARCELO CASRIN37:17.3
7211FABIO KATAYAMA42:14.4
8203ALFREDO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA NETO42:48.7Clara E Gema
96162ROBERTO KIOTAKA TSURU43:57.3Granja Brasil
55 a 59 anos
16006ALBERTO BERNARDINO35:21.2Thech Desinfecção
26323GERALDO JOSE FRANCISCO35:30.7
36100JOSE ROBERTO MEDINA39:27.5Trouw Nutrition
65 anos acima
1219LUIZ TOSHIYUKI SUGUI39:47.5Sugui
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
16173SIMONE SHIZUE SHISHIRO HIRAI35:14.0Granja Hirai
2229SILENE SOARES DIAS36:03.3Diasrun
36035CRISTINA YUKARI NAGANO YABUTA37:42.5Granja Nagano
46177TANIA GUIMARAES RICCI38:21.4Gessulli
5205CAROLINE EMY KATAYAMA38:40.1
16 a 19 anos
1214ISABELLE MAI TSURU44:11.1
26050EDUARDA DE GOES KAKIMOTO44:36.8Granja Kakimoto
36075GIOVANA CAETANO BONFIM45:12.9Granja Moretto
20 a 24 anos
16110LETICIA MOLLICA GUTIERREZ44:54.8Elanco Saúde Animal
25 a 29 anos
16090JESSICA REPLE44:47.4Elanco Saúde Animal
26135MIRELA VILELA45:39.0Elanco Saúde Animal
30 a 34 anos
1231VANESSA GUANAIS NAKANISHI39:25.9Granja Nakanishi
26103JULIANE C. DA MATA40:31.1Proteca
35 a 39 anos
16027CARLA AP.PIO MURAKAMI40:59.5Granja Murakami
26155RAQUEL COUTINHO DE ANDRADE55:06.3Wisium
40 a 44 anos
16102JULIANA SILVA PEREIRA42:56.3Hy-line Do Brasil
26151POLYANA FERREIRA ARRUDA43:12.1Ceva
3206CATIA YUMI TOWATA TSURU51:48.1
50 a 54 anos
1210ELISA EMIKO SATO KATAYAMA41:59.3
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019