5ª CORRIDA DO 4º BATALHÃO

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15145KELLY CRISTINA LOPES DE FREITAS MORAES23:12.7Mlf / Bombeiros
25032BEATRIZ WILFER DIAS DE MACEDO23:32.4Santa Cruz Runners
35128JOICE CORREA DA SILVA MOREIRA23:53.3
45116INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA25:58.3Invictos
55237SHEILA ROCHA BORGES DE ANDRADE26:25.2Santa Cruz Runners
65187NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA26:25.3
75024ANDREA SALCEDO MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS GOMES26:37.2Oab
85108GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTTO26:50.0Iron Coach
95114HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA26:52.5Gallo Runners
105139JULIANA BIANCO26:54.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
115110GISELE CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA26:57.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
125102GABRIELA DINDARA CORREA CASANOVA26:59.0Léo E Dinda
135188NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON27:47.3Running Bauru
145146LARA DE CASTRO LEGNARO PALEEARI27:55.0Aligators Bauru
155038CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN27:55.3Invictos
165236SHEILA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES28:15.3Arpa
175196PAULA TATHIANA PINHEIRO28:49.0
185184NADYA GOMES DA SILVA NUNES29:14.9
195271SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA SILVA29:31.4
205175MARIANE ALVES30:05.9Unesp Bauru
215265MARIELA RAMPONI PEREIRA30:11.4Life Personal Studio
225100FRANCISLAINE F. BUGHI30:14.9
235097FLAVIA CUCOLO30:20.2Atletismo Semellins
245227ROSANA PERES30:21.1Invictos
255122JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS30:26.4
265025ANDREIA CRISTINA ZUCARI MARIANO30:27.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
275185NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS30:41.1Aroeira
281069ELIZANGELA DANELON30:51.0
295245SIMONE ORLANDI31:07.7Invictos
305124JESSYCA ULIAN MARCATO31:13.9
315015ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO CAYRES QUINTAO31:20.4Aroeira
325028ANGELICA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS31:20.7Aroeira
335106GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA31:21.6Fartlek Bauru
345075ELAINE MARIA SECCO31:31.6
355062DEISE MARIANA DE MELO DE SOUZA31:42.3
365269MARIANA TONELLO31:47.1
375002ADRIANA APARECIDA AUGUSTO31:50.6Copo Cheio Runners
385059DANIELA GIBIN DUARTE ZORZETTO31:54.9
395250THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO32:17.0Podium
405012ALINE ROJA HOLMOS32:25.3Querocafe
415095FERNANDA HATSUE NAKASATO32:41.6Running's Day
425140JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO32:47.8Invictos
435226RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO32:49.4
445118ISABELA LUIZA DESTRO CHIQUINATO32:49.5Vitafit Runners
455239SILVANA GIMENES CARRILHO32:51.8Assessoria Invictos
465089FABIANA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO32:52.8Nao Tem
475158LUCINEIA ULIAN MARCATO33:01.0
485031AUDREY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DIAS33:16.3Invictos
495035BIANCA PARDIN DE ASSIS33:20.2Running Warhawks
505209REGEANE RIBEIRO COSTA33:28.8#orlhrac
515053CLEUZA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO COSTA33:29.5
525016ANA CAROLINA FRAGA P SOBRAL33:31.4Gallo Runners
535169MARCIA DE CARVALHO33:40.0T
545240SILVANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA33:40.7Aroeira
555048CINTIA REGINA BUGHI33:44.5Equipe Podium
565180MEIRE TEREZINHA DE ALMEIDA CRUZ33:44.6
575155LUCIANA BISCALCHIN NICOLETTI BRAGA33:46.5Iron Fox Running
585078ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA33:46.7Steve Assessoria Esportiva
595040CARINA SIBIA33:53.3Studio Forma
605107GIOVANA EMY HASHIMOTO OLIVIER34:00.2Douglas Tokuhara
615013AMANDA MAYUMI TOKUHARA34:00.8Personal Douglas Tokuhara
625154LUCIA AMELIA DALL ACQUA FERRARI34:04.4
635074EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO34:22.5Gallo Runners
645156LUCIANA PACHECO PEREIRA34:30.6Polícia Militar
655270CAROLINA FARAH34:37.9
665017ANA CAROLINA ZAGO34:38.4Sugar-cane / Run
675103GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI34:40.8Aroeira Bauru
685177MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL34:42.6
695021ANA ROBERTA PRADO MONTANHER34:55.1Superatis
705004ADRIANA TAYANO FANTON FURUKAWA34:58.0Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva
715267MARIANA SABONGI ALVES TOMAZELLI35:31.9Invictos
725141JULIANA GODA FERRAZ35:38.1Podium
735272RAQUEL SAKITANI35:48.2
745003ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI35:50.6Aroeira
755258VILMA MARCATE35:57.0Mezzani
765174MARIA INES MORIYAMA35:58.6Turma Do Bosque Maia De Guarulhos
775201PRESCILA BUZOLIN36:09.4
785202PRICILA BUENO CONTIJO36:10.1
795079ELIS GONCALVES36:17.0Aroeira
805210RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES36:23.4Bauru Shopping
815217ROBERTA BORBA LOCK DA SILVA36:27.0
825260VIVIANE SILVA36:31.1
835050CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES36:31.2Sem Equipe
845143JULIANE NOVISCKI36:33.1Up Assessoria Esportiva
855246SONIA ANGELICA GONCALVES PIRES36:36.2Amigos Da Avenida
865138JOSIANE JONAS PENHA37:15.9Podium
875249TAMIRIS ONEIDE DE MELLO CUNHA LANDIS37:31.4
885170MARCIA PAVAN SILVA LALLO37:41.9#brutasdc
895182MONICA REGINA MARTINS37:47.5
901130YARA NEGRAO38:25.5
915230ROSANA MELLONE OLGAS LIMA38:27.7Puro Barro
925018ANA PAULA ALVES DOS SANTOS38:51.6Invictos
935082EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA39:13.0Galera Da Corrida
945020ANA RITA LOPES FRANCESCHETTI39:16.2
955120IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE39:19.4Corpore Bauru
965238SILVANA FERNANDES39:59.4
975152LIGIA MARIA RAMAZZINI REMAEH40:25.9Ironfoxrunning
985099FRANCIELLI DOS SANTOS DOMINGOS40:33.0Bauru Shopping
995029ANGELICA MARQUES SOARES40:56.6
1005041CARLA CHRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA CARDIA41:39.7Aroeira
1015077ELIANA MARQUES ZANATA42:00.1
1025206RAFAELA OLIVEIRA42:02.3Bauru
1035186NAIRA MARIA ALBINO42:38.5Eu E A Naira
1045144KARINA APARECIDA MALINI43:59.3
1055054CRISTIANE MARIKO TAZAKI44:47.8Aroeira
1065205RAFAELA BRUGNATTI44:55.6Equipe Aroeira Bauru
1075247STEPHANI LESSA COSTA SALVADOR46:13.7
1085070EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA46:32.5Casca Grossa
1095255VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA50:09.6Sesc Bauru
1105228ROSANA CATHARIN PAVANI51:25.0Up Assessoria Esportiva
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15153LILIAN SANDOVAL DA SILVA28:54.9Arpa
25241SILVIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS33:46.1
35256VANIA PORTO DA SILVA MATTOS36:07.3
45195PATRICIA CARDOSO SIQUEIRA36:11.6
55055CRISTINA APARECIDA SOSSAI DAL COL40:09.2Sesc Bauru
65060DANIELE CRISTINA OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS43:21.9
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15200PETER JACKSON MILLER CAMARGO16:38.1Arpa
25068EDER FRANCISCO DIAS JUNIOR17:13.0Corpo De Bombeiros 12 Gb° Assessoria Esp
35248STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA17:22.9Steve Assessoria Esportiva
45259VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES18:08.5Running Bauru
55277DANIO CORREA19:11.1
65252RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI20:01.6
75225RONALDO HORNE20:47.4Steve Maicon - Steve Acessoria
85127JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR21:28.7Galera Da Corrida
95243SILVIO FERNANDO DE BRITO21:43.9
105194OTHON ROBERTO PEREIRA PAULETTO22:25.5Podium
115151LICIO JABUR FILHO22:59.5Aligators Bauru
125173MARCOS ALEXANDRE TOMAZINI23:08.7Runesp Bauru
135064DIEGO HENRIQUE TOSTA23:24.0Santa Cruz Runners
145087EVANDRO CAPELETO JAMPAULO24:08.2
155129JORGE AUGUSTO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE24:27.0Iron Coach
165213RICARDO FERNANDES24:35.2
175091FABIO FERNANDES24:53.4Eu E A Naira
185233SANDRO APARECIDO GUIMARãES25:11.3
195096FERNANDO ARAUJO25:22.4Forjados Por Deus
205112GUILHERME FERNANDES25:53.7
215251THIAGO GRISINSKI DA SILVA MELO25:53.7X-ray Runners
225181MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA26:03.4Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
235094FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA MATEUS26:04.4
245223RODRIGO LUIZ NASCIMENTO PICAO26:05.8Iron
251112JOSE ANTONIO ROSSINI FILHO26:13.1
265007ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO26:32.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
275084ERCILEI BARBOSA26:43.5Clube Da Corrida De Catanduva Sp
285199PAULO RENATO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ26:55.9Pontepedras
295216RICARDO TORRES MARTINS27:02.7
305254VANDERLEI MATTOS27:06.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
315132JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR27:17.3Turbo Runner
32163FELIPE GARCIA PEREIRA27:58.8Running Bauru
335208RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR27:59.3Mezzani
345109GIOVANI SGARBI FERREIRA28:12.5
355218RODRIGO ALVES MIRA28:20.3Santa Cruz Runners
365136JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI28:32.2Não Tenho
375212RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE MORAES28:35.2
385056DANIEL BREGA28:40.5Turma Do Bosque Maia De Guarulhos
395164MARCELO BOAVENTURA28:43.4Full Cup Runners
401131LEONARDO TRAVAGLI CAZERTA28:52.0
415219RODRIGO AMARAL PEREIRA28:52.0
425149LEONARDO EVANGELISTA BAGATELI29:14.4Léo E Dinda
435101GABRIEL DALL ACQUA FERRARI29:18.0
445023ANDRE RICARDO JOSE29:32.1X-ray Runners
455221RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES29:34.3
465026ANESIO EVARISTO SALLES29:59.1Santa Cruz Runners
475008ALEX ALVES DA PAZ30:03.1
485157LUCIANO ALAMINO30:20.1
495033BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA31:12.4Avulso
505242SILVIO CESAR DOS SANTOS31:14.4Conan
511192RODRIGO CESAR SANTANA ROSA31:20.2Superatis
525257VICENTE GERLIN NETO31:26.9Running Bauru
535224MANOEL VINICIUS31:30.9
545131JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO31:44.1Fartlek Bauru
555134JOSE FERNANDO MAZZETO PARO31:55.0Mezzani
565264YUKIO KOBAYASHI31:58.6S. Thiago Gomes
575092FABIO RIBAS DOS SANTOS32:08.4Zica Das Galaxias
585222RODRIGO GOMES DOS REIS32:09.5Bora Correr
595093FABIO ROGERIO RAGGHIANTE DE OLIVEIRA32:24.7Aroeira
605010ALEXANDRE BRAGHINI32:24.9Querocafe
615133JOSE DONIZETE MARCATO32:26.9
625081EMERSON MIGUEL SANCHES ZANA32:28.4
635036BRUNO OTAVIO FRANCO BARDINI32:49.3Vitafit
645148LEANDRO GARCIA PRADO33:45.7
655231RUSSO ROBERTO CARVALHO33:47.1Fartlek
665011ALEXANDRE DE PAULA TSUKADA33:54.6Studio Forma
675083ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA33:59.0Equipe100limites
685009ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO34:39.8
695063DENILSON SOUZA BRUM35:21.0
705001ADOLFO DARIO FILHO35:49.1Pipocas De Bauru
715211RENATO LUCAS35:51.8Piratininga
725080ELLEN ROCH35:52.4
735168MARCELO MOMESSO35:59.6Usprunners Bauru
745043CARLOS EDUARDO FERRARI36:14.1
755005ADRIANO AP. CASSIO DA CRUZ36:36.0Amigos Da Avenida
765273LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS36:58.6
775178MAURO JOSE37:13.3
785125JOAO LEITE DA COSTA37:57.8
795049CLAUDEMIR JESUS DA SILVA38:06.8Amigos Da Corrida
805042CARLOS DIAMANTINO ALVES38:30.4Turma Do Bosque Maia De Guarulhos
815262WILSON DE ROSSI JUNIOR39:15.4Ironfoxrunning
825189NELSON PINTO47:51.9
835037BRUNO PIGARI MARTINS54:41.2Running Warhawks
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15072EDUARDO AMARINS CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA19:29.7Amigos Da Avenida
25047CESAR FIGUEIRA20:49.525ºbpm/m Itapecerica Da Serra
35190NIVALDO GONZALES PEREIRA20:58.3Cpi4/aguia
45163MARCELO BACCI21:47.3Bacci
55197PAULO CESAR FERREIRA GRAIA22:03.7Tor - PoL. Rodoviário
65137JOSE RENATO GARROTE TEODORO22:46.3
75162LUPERCIO JIORA NETO22:53.9
85111GLEISY BRISCOOL CARVALHO MACHADO DE ALMEIDA23:23.8Briscool
95057DANIEL DE ARAUJO FREITAS23:34.1Caveiras Da Cascalheira
105113GUSTAVO CARDOSO XAVIER24:16.1Força Tática 4º Bpm/i
115034BERNARDINO DONIZETE TASSI24:52.11
125172MARCO AURELIO RABELO DE PAULA25:11.4
135214RICARDO ROCHA25:29.3Presidente Alves
145046CELSO BERGAMASCHI25:43.9Adpm - Bauru
155191NORBERTO MARSOLA FILHO27:15.9Pm
165253TIAGO TAMAROZZI DE OLIVEIRA27:28.8Bauru
175058DANIEL DIAN BIANCHI27:45.9
185065DIOGENES FELIPE PELEGRIN27:46.844º Bpm/i
195119ITALO FRANCO BARRAVIERA28:23.6
205069EDER MARCOS GONCALVES28:44.6
215220RODRIGO APARECIDO NAVARRO28:55.5
225165MARCELO DE MENEZES ESPINO29:25.8
235159LUIZ CARLOS DE ALCANTARA CAPELIN30:04.196fm Bauru
245104GERSON RODRIGUES REDICOPA JUNIOR30:39.4
255192OSEIAS RICARDO ROSA32:40.9Ricardo
265061DANILO BENEDETTI SALVADOR34:56.7
275071EDSON APARECIDO CLEMENTINO35:56.9Bauru
285045CASSIO ARAUJO DE FREITAS43:21.2
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1125BENEDITA PLENS SINGULANI1:14:04.5Santa Cruz Runners
2167GABRIELA (CORRE GABS)1:19:57.2Superatis
3156FABIANA ROBERTA LIMA1:20:32.1Brutasdc
4203LUCIANA PISSUTTO1:21:27.1Personal
5149ELISANGELA QUIRINO1:22:19.6#brutas
6221MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:22:40.5Personal Center
7183JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO1:23:47.4Invictos
8241RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO1:24:07.5Baurulandia
9264VIVIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVA1:24:12.9Casca Grossa
10126BIANCA FERREIRA1:24:16.1Iron Coach
11268FRANCIELE SALVALAGIO GARNES1:24:40.9Iron Coach
12251ROSANA TERUMI DAIRIKI FIORAVANTI1:25:28.8Cris Guerreiro Studio Pilates E Personal
13228NADIA DUQUE FERREIRA PAVANATO1:26:36.4Casca Grossa
14204LUCIANE NEVES DA SILVA1:30:38.7
15227MILENA MASSUDA1:33:39.0Massuda Run
16164FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES1:36:20.1Steve Assessoria Esportiva
17252ROSSANA CRISTINA DA COSTA1:38:24.2Superatis
18118ALINE TABA1:39:01.0Quarteto Fantástico
19155FABIANA AMATTI MARQUES1:40:30.9Running Bauru
20148ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS1:40:34.9Running Bauru
21181JACQUELINE DE FREITAS REGHINI1:45:32.4Running Bauru
22178HELOISA CAROLINA MESQUITA XAVIER1:48:34.0Running Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1250RONIVALDO APARECIDO BARBOSA56:53.5Santa Cruz Runners
25160LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI57:34.8Ironcoach
3267WILOMBRALDO DE JESUS SANTOS57:50.8Jesus Garante A Vitoria
4105ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS1:00:14.9Plasutil
5260VANELSON LIONETE1:00:36.6Plasutil
6169GILBERTO SILVA COSTA1:01:10.9Bauru Shopping
7168GILBERTO DOS SANTOS MARCOS1:04:30.2Reval/evolution/rosa Personal
85014RUHAN CARLOS DE SOUZA1:04:41.9Ironcoach
9170GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS1:04:55.1
10259TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO1:06:47.8Usprunners Bauru
11184JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:08:47.4Fartlek Bauru
12104ADALTINO DIAS CABRAL1:09:41.5#sparta
13127CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS1:10:43.6
14187JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO1:10:46.3Gambare
15110ALESSANDRO LOURENçO DE SOUZA1:10:59.3Shape Run
16128CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:11:22.2Chevropecas- Hípica Bauru-correios
17151EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:12:05.4Plasutil
18177HELIO VILLACA FURUKAWA1:12:10.3Peixepro Assessoria Esportiva Sorocaba
19146EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA1:13:11.8Conans / Grava Runner
20158FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO1:13:28.8Largatixa
21212LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO1:13:44.6Core Movement
22157FABIO CESAR DELBONI1:13:56.2
23129CLAUDIO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA1:13:59.0Lençãµis Paulista
24172GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA DE MORAES1:14:55.2
25188JOAO MARCOS FERREIRA ABRAHAO1:15:06.4
26109ALESSANDRO GODOI1:16:27.0Casca Grossa Running Team
27238RAUL ANTONIO SINGULANI1:16:46.5Santa Cruz Runners
28141EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:17:03.3Pederneiras
29222MARIO DE SOUZA NEVES JUNIOR1:17:34.2Biomoving
30258STEFANO DE SOUZA1:17:34.4
31138DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:17:42.3
32136DENYS DOS SANTOS1:18:31.3Quase Parando
33194JULIANO JACó RODRIGUES1:18:48.9Steve Assessoria Esportiva
34139DIEGO TOSSI1:19:21.0Multicoisas
35226MAYCO GERETTI1:19:22.1Canal Corredores
36263VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES1:19:51.0Ibr
37223MARIO SERGIO DA SILVA ROBERT1:19:54.7
38207LUIS RICARDO CISNEIRO1:21:01.7Iron Coach
39225MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:21:16.1Bauru
40208LUIS VASSALO1:21:20.9Os Pé Grande
41240RENAN GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA1:21:44.9100limites
42232PAULO PAIXAO1:22:26.8Iron Coach
43253RUBENS PAULINO DA SILVA1:22:45.5Clube Da Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
44210LUIZ ANTONIO NASCIMENTO1:22:52.3
45123ANTONIO CARLOS PAVANATO1:22:57.1Casca Grossa
46211LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE1:23:37.6
47199KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS1:23:40.6Running Bauru
48147EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA1:23:40.8Guambarê
49124ANTONIO MARCOS TOZIM1:23:47.2Tozim
50209LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ1:23:49.2Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
51247RICARDO RIBEIRO1:23:54.0Papaléguas/agudos
52217MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA1:24:06.3
53154EUZIVALDO VIVI OLIVEIRA REIS1:24:11.5Gambarê
54255SERGIO ROCHA1:24:25.9Canal Corrida No Ar
55249JOSE CHRISPIN1:24:26.1casca Grossa
56112ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA1:24:30.3
57135DENIS DOURADO JORGE1:25:12.8
58242RENATO FIORAVANTI1:25:27.0Cris Guerreiro Studio Pilates E Personal
59246RICARDO NISHIZAKI1:25:39.4Canal Corrida No Ar
60229ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR1:25:47.5Invictos
615090ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA1:26:07.9invictos
62265WILLIAM RODRIGUES CORREA LUCAS1:27:11.6
63182JAIR DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO1:27:21.6Cruzeiro
64266WILLIAN SOUZA1:27:35.3Running Bauru
65202LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO1:27:51.0
66162FELIPE AZAMBUJA1:28:14.8Nao
67205LUCIANO CAMARGO MACHUCA1:28:24.5
681079FABIO MARINARI1:28:26.2Running Bauru
69161FABRICIO TROMBINI RUSSO1:28:58.1
70248ROBERTO NETO RUSSO1:28:58.4
71234PEDRO SGAVIOLI1:29:16.8Sugar-cane / Run
72245RICARDO BENTO MARTINS1:29:27.9
73174GUSTAVO FUNAYAMA HOTTA1:29:38.4Aes Tietê
74108KLEBER HENRIQUE CORREA1:29:44.6
75237RAFAEL MARIANO YAMAMOTO1:29:44.9Companhia Da Corrida
76190JORGE SAKITANI1:30:19.7Equipe De Corrida Sesc
77111ALEXANDER MAGALHAES KARG1:32:14.5
78262VINICIUS BALLIEGO FREITAS DE ANDRADE1:32:20.2Santa Cruz Runners
79144EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO1:32:46.7Quartetofantastico
80271FABIO DA SILVA1:33:54.1
81113ALEXANDRE FIORAVANTE DE SIQUEIRA1:34:08.0
82142EDSON BUENO CHAVES1:35:20.8Gambare
83186JOAO JAVERA1:35:33.8Sparta Marilia
84214MARCEL AGARIE1:38:56.6Mania De Corrida
85215MARCEL ZIRONDI BARBOSA1:39:10.6#teamdanizirondi
86114ALEXANDRE OGATA SUEISHI1:43:19.4
87150ELOI MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA1:45:21.4100 Limites
88218MARCIO DE MAEDA MAEZUKA1:48:44.6Amigos Da Montanha
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11071EMERSON DOS SANTOS1:03:39.2#sparta 9ºbpm/i
2166FLAVIO DE GOES1:03:39.7Pirajui
3257SILVIO NATAL1:05:00.5Top Training
4122ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI1:06:01.1Percurso Livre
5254SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO1:06:46.4Águia Pm
6145EDSON RICARDO FERNANDES1:06:57.7Choque
7115ALEXANDRE SARAIVA DE OLIVEIRA1:07:46.2Caveiras Runners
8103ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR1:08:56.6Aligators Bauru
9200LAERCIO ANTONIO MANTOVANI1:11:31.0Arpa Rio Preto
10216MARCELLO STEFANUTO GONCALVES1:12:33.3Gambarê
11219MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA1:12:37.8Gambarê
12196KAITON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA1:13:24.612º Grupamento De Bombeiros/sp
13134DENILSON BRUNHERA1:15:20.3Brunhera
14195JUNIOR PISSUTTO1:15:55.0Personal
15233PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES1:16:03.7Invictos
16201LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS NASCIMENTO1:19:40.0Papa Mike
17121ANDERSON MORALES GONCALVES1:20:24.5Team Fênix
18102ABNER DUTRA1:22:57.0Casca Grossa
19101ABEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:23:46.2Dabel Cabelo E Estética
20106AGNALDO CORREIA1:24:29.712 Gb Bombeiros
21185JOAO GABRIEL PIRES AUGUSTO1:29:31.4
22191JOSE ALBERTO CAMACHO1:31:03.9Amigos Da Corrida De Bauru
23269CESAR AUGUSTO BELTRAMIN1:33:12.1
24193JOSE LEANDRO DA SILVA1:34:03.5Muassuda Run
25231PAULO MARTINS1:48:29.0Assessoria Sirlene Pinho
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11207SONAIDE MATOS BITENCOURT49:16.7Titan Sports
25274ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA49:56.1GAMBARE
31056DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA50:25.1Galera Da Corrida
41105JOANA ALMEIDA51:08.9
51199ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS NATAL51:42.0Top Training Team
61024ANNA PAULA DOMINGOS51:48.3Santa Cruz Runners
71205SILVIA VIEIRA52:06.3
81173PAULA APARECIDA DA SILVA52:17.5Santa Cruz Runners
91171PATRICIA CORREA52:20.9Vj Cartuchos
101065EDUARDA AMARAL DE SOUZA ROCHA52:55.7Assessoria Esportiva Nando Coelho
111052CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA52:59.9Gambare
121219ANA LUIZA PAVAN53:06.6
131018ANA LUCIA CARDOSO53:23.1
141229DULCENEA CAMARGO53:32.0Sem Limites
151090GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO53:56.4Running Bauru
161184RENATA TIEPPO COSTA53:58.8
171156MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO54:12.1Santa Cruz Runners Cruz Runners Cruz Run
181239FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS54:24.3
191132LETICIA ROVERI BARBOSA54:32.1Personal Center Jaú
20197KARINA FURTADO BELGO54:44.6Fartlek Bauru
211104JANAINA DE JESUS SOUZA SILVA GIACON54:47.6Santa Cruz Runners
221015ANA ELISA CUNHA TEIXEIRA54:51.6Santa Cruz Runners
231085GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ55:34.4Running Bauru
241064EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE55:35.3Atletismo Pederneiras
251073EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR55:42.0Gambarê
261077FABIA MONIQUE57:10.2
271034BRUNA GIMENEZ57:25.7Iron Coach
281048CICERA CRISTINA LOPES57:30.7Podium
291179REGIANE CRISTINA DE MELO57:49.9Santa Cruz Runners
301020ANA PAULA SILVA NUNES SANTOS NASCIMENTO58:25.6Trai Run Bauru Run Run Bauru
311202RUTE PELICARI59:10.0Aroeira
321067ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO59:12.6Aroeira Corrida De Rua
331072ERICA VANESSA RUBENS59:18.8Iron Fox Running
341182RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA59:29.6Gallo Runners
351016ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA59:40.3Amigos Da Avenida
361180REGINA NOBRE59:45.7Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
371147MARCIA MARLI MARTINS59:52.9Oliveiras Bauru
381033BETH SANTOS CAMPANHA1:00:04.3Santa Cruz Runners
391012ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA1:00:07.0Invictus
401050CLAUDIA JAPA1:00:10.0Equipe 100 Limites
411242BRUNA RAFAELA LEME DOS SANTOS1:00:12.5
421227GIL DESTRO1:00:37.9Vitafit Runners
431080FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS1:01:34.6
441190RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:01:48.4Oliveiras Bauru
451101IVANA CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA1:02:04.9-
461097HELEN PRADELLI1:02:06.3Iron Coach
471013ANA CAROLINA FERRO1:02:15.4#brutasdc
481157MARIA CRISTINA CANALES DE LIMA VASQUES1:02:41.3Sesc Bauru
491049CINTHIA HELENA COSTA SANTANA1:03:00.5Superatis
501055DANIELA GALEGO COELHO1:03:13.0Sómais1k
511159MARIA LUIZA FONTES DE LION1:03:17.7Amigos Da Avenida
521019ANA MARIA FONTES DE LION1:03:17.8Amigos Da Avenida
53256SILENE SOARES DIAS1:03:21.7Diasrun
541172PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:03:26.4O2 Personal
551210THAIS MATSUSHIGUE GODOY1:03:56.7
561093GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ1:03:59.2Bauru
571236ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO1:04:05.7
581144MAHYARA FRANCINI JACOB1:05:26.9Usprunners
595147LAURA MONTEIRO BROSLER1:06:03.4Running Bauru
601081FERNANDA PASTORI FRANZE1:06:31.1
611145MARA LIGIA DOS SANTOS GALVAO1:06:56.3Casca Grossa
621014ANA CLAUDIA DE LIMA SOFFNER1:06:58.0Brutas
631102IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO1:08:15.0Superatis
641143LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO1:09:13.3
651177PRISCILA BOTTON DE SOUZA MARCOS1:10:19.5Itapui Reval
66198KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO1:10:39.4Running Bauru
671088GEISA MARIA SANCHES1:10:56.4
68132DANIELA DONATO DOS SANTOS RAMALHO1:11:09.3Running Bauru
691046CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:11:44.5Papa Mike
701038CARINA VEIGA1:12:25.3Crazy Runners Taquarituba
711208SUELY MITIE MATSUOKA DOS SANTOS1:12:32.0Conan
721089GEOVANA COSTA1:13:25.2Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
731158MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES1:14:24.1Ibr
741135LIVIA CARLA RAMOS AUGUSTO1:14:34.7
751078FABIANA RIBEIRO TONON1:16:28.6Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Do Sesc
761017ANA LETICIA LOPES TITO1:20:39.9
771133LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS1:20:56.6O2 Personal
781048CICERA CRISTINA LOPES57:30.7Podium
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11204SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:03:46.8
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11207SONAIDE MATOS BITENCOURT49:16.7Titan Sports
25274ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA49:56.1GAMBARE
31056DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA50:25.1Galera Da Corrida
41105JOANA ALMEIDA51:08.9
51199ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS NATAL51:42.0Top Training Team
20 a 24 anos
11065EDUARDA AMARAL DE SOUZA ROCHA52:55.7Assessoria Esportiva Nando Coelho
25 a 29 anos
11173PAULA APARECIDA DA SILVA52:17.5Santa Cruz Runners
21090GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO53:56.4Running Bauru
31104JANAINA DE JESUS SOUZA SILVA GIACON54:47.6Santa Cruz Runners
41242BRUNA RAFAELA LEME DOS SANTOS1:00:12.5
51080FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS1:01:34.6
61049CINTHIA HELENA COSTA SANTANA1:03:00.5Superatis
71019ANA MARIA FONTES DE LION1:03:17.8Amigos Da Avenida
81144MAHYARA FRANCINI JACOB1:05:26.9Usprunners
91017ANA LETICIA LOPES TITO1:20:39.9
30 a 34 anos
11219ANA LUIZA PAVAN53:06.6
21184RENATA TIEPPO COSTA53:58.8
31015ANA ELISA CUNHA TEIXEIRA54:51.6Santa Cruz Runners
41034BRUNA GIMENEZ57:25.7Iron Coach
51072ERICA VANESSA RUBENS59:18.8Iron Fox Running
61159MARIA LUIZA FONTES DE LION1:03:17.7Amigos Da Avenida
71210THAIS MATSUSHIGUE GODOY1:03:56.7
85147LAURA MONTEIRO BROSLER1:06:03.4Running Bauru
91081FERNANDA PASTORI FRANZE1:06:31.1
10132DANIELA DONATO DOS SANTOS RAMALHO1:11:09.3Running Bauru
111135LIVIA CARLA RAMOS AUGUSTO1:14:34.7
35 a 39 anos
11024ANNA PAULA DOMINGOS51:48.3Santa Cruz Runners
21171PATRICIA CORREA52:20.9Vj Cartuchos
3197KARINA FURTADO BELGO54:44.6Fartlek Bauru
41085GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ55:34.4Running Bauru
51020ANA PAULA SILVA NUNES SANTOS NASCIMENTO58:25.6Trai Run Bauru Run Run Bauru
61016ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA59:40.3Amigos Da Avenida
71180REGINA NOBRE59:45.7Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
81097HELEN PRADELLI1:02:06.3Iron Coach
91236ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO1:04:05.7
101177PRISCILA BOTTON DE SOUZA MARCOS1:10:19.5Itapui Reval
111046CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:11:44.5Papa Mike
121038CARINA VEIGA1:12:25.3Crazy Runners Taquarituba
131133LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS1:20:56.6O2 Personal
40 a 44 anos
11052CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA52:59.9Gambare
21229DULCENEA CAMARGO53:32.0Sem Limites
31132LETICIA ROVERI BARBOSA54:32.1Personal Center Jaú
41064EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE55:35.3Atletismo Pederneiras
51179REGIANE CRISTINA DE MELO57:49.9Santa Cruz Runners
61101IVANA CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA1:02:04.9-
71013ANA CAROLINA FERRO1:02:15.4#brutasdc
81055DANIELA GALEGO COELHO1:03:13.0Sómais1k
91172PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:03:26.4O2 Personal
101093GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ1:03:59.2Bauru
111014ANA CLAUDIA DE LIMA SOFFNER1:06:58.0Brutas
121143LUZIA CRISTINA BORGES VIDOTTO1:09:13.3
13198KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO1:10:39.4Running Bauru
141088GEISA MARIA SANCHES1:10:56.4
151089GEOVANA COSTA1:13:25.2Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc Bauru
161078FABIANA RIBEIRO TONON1:16:28.6Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Do Sesc
45 a 49 anos
11018ANA LUCIA CARDOSO53:23.1
21239FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS54:24.3
31077FABIA MONIQUE57:10.2
41048CICERA CRISTINA LOPES57:30.7Podium
51182RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA59:29.6Gallo Runners
61033BETH SANTOS CAMPANHA1:00:04.3Santa Cruz Runners
71145MARA LIGIA DOS SANTOS GALVAO1:06:56.3Casca Grossa
50 a 54 anos
11205SILVIA VIEIRA52:06.3
21073EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR55:42.0Gambarê
31202RUTE PELICARI59:10.0Aroeira
41067ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO59:12.6Aroeira Corrida De Rua
51050CLAUDIA JAPA1:00:10.0Equipe 100 Limites
61227GIL DESTRO1:00:37.9Vitafit Runners
7256SILENE SOARES DIAS1:03:21.7Diasrun
55 a 59 anos
11147MARCIA MARLI MARTINS59:52.9Oliveiras Bauru
21190RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:01:48.4Oliveiras Bauru
31157MARIA CRISTINA CANALES DE LIMA VASQUES1:02:41.3Sesc Bauru
41208SUELY MITIE MATSUOKA DOS SANTOS1:12:32.0Conan
51158MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES1:14:24.1Ibr
60 anos acima
11156MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO54:12.1Santa Cruz Runners Cruz Runners Cruz Run
21012ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA1:00:07.0Invictus
31102IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO1:08:15.0Superatis
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11006ALEXANDRE ALFREDO MORAES37:10.3Mlf / Bombeiros Garça
21058DARIO LUIS DE MELO38:55.0Santa Cruz Runners
31186RICARDO APARECIDO DA SILVA39:12.0Santa Cruz Runners
41235PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO39:42.4
51243MARCIO ADRIANO JANUARIO39:44.1
61021ANDRE HENRIQUE PARISCHI39:51.1Supermercado Parischi
71164MARCIO DANILO PAVANI40:02.7
81011AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES40:10.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
91023ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA40:17.9Runnerslp
101234LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA40:32.4Coração Valente
111096GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO40:35.7Fartlek
121099ISRAEL SOUZA JUNIOR40:59.5Team Newcorp Runners
131140ISRAEL SOUZA JUNIORl41:04.6Steve Assessoria Esportiva
141045CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR41:11.5Galera Da Corrida
151087GEDSON FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE41:51.7Santa Cruz Runners
161217VALDIR JOSE DOS SANTOS42:18.7
171151MARCO ANTONIO FAUSTINO42:37.2Santa Cruz Runners
181106JOAO PAULO MORAIS42:38.3Equipe100limites
191129LEANDRO TAVARES DE ANDRADE43:33.8Santa Cruz Runners
201197RONI DOS SANTOS LISBOA43:41.5Santa Cruz Runners
211149MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO43:52.7Casca Grossa
221125LEANDRO DA SILVA DOMINGOS43:56.2Santa Cruz Runners
231215VALDEIR JOSE ROMANO TEIXEIRA44:14.1Santa Cruz Runners
241238ERALDO TOBIAS44:16.3
251044CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA44:36.7Casca Grossa
261027ANTONIO ARTIERO FILHO44:47.0Mezzani
271170ORLANDO GUIMARAES44:53.5Santa Cruz Runners
281191ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA44:54.7Iron Coach
291001PAULO MIOTO45:29.9Santa Cruz Runners
301084GABRIEL DOMINGOS BARBOSA45:42.8Santa Cruz Runners
311026ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS45:53.3Aroeira Corrida De Rua
321220VINICIUS DIAN JONAS46:00.2
331218VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA46:09.9Fartlek Bauru
341109JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA46:43.9Pangares
351148MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR46:47.6
361195ROMUALDO SANTANA46:57.4Mezzani
371032AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE47:30.3Top Runners
381162MIGUEL PAVANELA47:38.3Fartlek Bauru
391076EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ47:49.3Pontepedras
40107ALBERTO RAMOS47:50.6Rs Guinchos
411114JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL48:03.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
421223WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA48:12.1Fartlek Bauru
431206SILVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA48:32.9Pirajuí
441083FRANCISCO MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI48:36.8Santa Cruz Runners
451189RINALDO BASSI PAES48:55.1Fartlek Bauru
461169ONESIMO BENEDITO SVICERO JUNIOR49:23.8Gambarê
471167NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI49:43.3Familia Ikegami
48160VALDIR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA49:44.5
491053CRISTIANO APARECIDO DE PADUA50:00.7Fartlek Bauru
501154MARCOS JOSE DE PAULA50:27.2Podium
511043CARLOS EGASHIRA50:53.2Companhia Da Corrida
521138LUIS CARLOS GOM51:49.3Pangarés Bauru
531022ANDRE LUIZ PATRINHANI52:13.0Santa Cruz Runners
541062DOUGLAS APARECIDO NEVES52:32.7
551203SADAMITSU NAKANDAKARI52:54.0Gambarê
561061DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO53:23.4Pao Da Vida Max
571068ELIAS GABRIEL CHALUPE NOGUEIRA53:46.7Santa Cruz Runners
581211THIAGO EMPKE GARCIA53:49.7Gambarê
591041CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO53:56.1Equipe De 2
60117ALEXANDRE SIMOES GARCIA54:33.4Running Bauru
611117JOSE ROGERIO DA SILVA54:44.0Santa Cruz Runners
621074EVANDRO CONCA PATRIANI55:03.7Clube Da Corrida Catanduva
631116JOSE ROBERTO VASQUES55:13.2Sesc Bauru
641124LEANDRO COELHO RONDON55:17.7Running Bauru
651126LEANDRO HENRIQUE PAULI55:26.6
661122JULIO CESAR ZACARIAS FILHO55:43.7Bauru
671113JOSE FERRAZ LACERDA55:45.3Santa Cruz Runners
681142LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE55:53.1Superatis
691139LUIS CARLOS RONDINA JUNIOR56:12.6
701161MASSANOBU UYHEARA56:15.4Galera Da Corrida
711008ALEXANDRE XAVIER YAMAGUTI56:21.3Bike
721212THIAGO PONCE LOPES56:32.1Running Bauru
731092GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES57:39.7Fartlek
741222WALACE JOSE´COSTA57:48.5Meta Final
75176HELIO VICENTIN57:51.3Academia Personal Center
765275MENOTTE RODOLFO58:09.5100 limites
771127LEANDRO PERES MARCOMINI58:15.0
781176PEDRO LUIZ DE CARVALHO TRAGANTE58:17.4A
791165NELSON GOMES COSTA58:17.9Unidos Pelos Esportes
801175PAULO ROBERTO ZAIDAN SANTOS58:22.8
811107JOAO PEDRO CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA58:43.3Amigos Da Avenida
821188RICHARD BRUNO ALVES58:58.7Nome Da Equipe
831082FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA59:08.9Aroeira Corrida De Rua
841030ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR59:10.8Individual
851100IVAN MOUTA59:37.1Bauru Shopping
861091GILBERTO DE MAGALHAES BENTO GONCALVES JUNIOR59:38.7Equipe De Dois
871031ATTILIO REBUSTINI NETO59:49.7Pedaleiros Bauru
881146MARCELO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA59:53.8Sebonascanellas
891216VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:00:47.5Equipe 100 Limites
901111JORGE ESTEFANO GERMANO1:01:34.7
911221VINICIUS IURI DE MENEZES1:01:47.8Steve Assessoria Esportiva
921037CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL1:02:34.4Avulso
931241LUIZ RENATO JOEL1:02:36.4
941174PAULO ELIAS NOGUEIRA1:02:50.6Santa Cruz Runners
951152MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTá1:02:57.9O2 Personal
961198RONI SANTANA1:03:00.9Superatis
971009ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO1:03:13.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
981103JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:03:22.2Diasrun
991010ALLAN CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ1:04:06.8Invictos
1001029ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS1:04:53.3Fartlek
1011075EVERTON CARLOS PEREIRA1:05:47.2Life Personal Studio
1021040CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA COSTA1:05:50.1
1031115JOSE OTAVIO DE ALMEIDA BARROS1:05:58.4Marcha Lenta
1041141LUIZ CARLOS MOREIRA1:06:09.4Fartlek Bauru
1051028ANTONIO CARLOS BELINASSI1:07:00.1Gf Mecânica
1061002ADRIANO RODRIGUES PASSAMANI1:07:09.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
1071025ANTHONY CASTILHO1:07:16.5Buds
1081123KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:07:16.9Corpore
1091042CARLOS EDUARDO BERTOLINE1:07:30.9
1101185RENATO DE MIRANDA GALVãO1:07:32.5Casca Grossa
1111168OLYMPIO JOSE DE MORAES1:08:31.8Individual
1121121JULIO CESAR VIDOTTO1:08:34.5
113165JOAO PAULO TOMA1:08:41.3
1141066EDUARDO SUZUKI1:09:37.6Canal Tênis Certo
1151047CELSO TADEU DO CABO1:20:39.7
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11119JULIANO FERRARI NICOLETE41:14.416° Gb
21108JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO43:59.0Casca Grossa
31166NILSON CESAR PEREIRA44:00.0Polícia Militar
41244ROBERTO LUIZ BORGES44:46.7
51214TIAGO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS47:45.7
61224WALTER PESSOA49:33.5Titan Sports
71086GEDEON DA SILVA LISBOA49:48.2Santa Cruz Runners
85276MAURO SERGIO FERNANDES51:05.9
91063EDERSON ADRIANO SEGURA51:19.4Galera Da Corrida
101240ADRIANO CEZAR RODRIGUES53:29.4
111128LEANDRO SOUZA DE Sá1:01:27.9
121070ELIZEU ECLAIR TEIXAIRA BORGES1:01:33.3Emdurb
131193RODRIGO PORFIRO DE SOUZA1:03:47.9Amigos Da Corrida Bauru
141230JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA1:07:45.2Individual
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11006ALEXANDRE ALFREDO MORAES37:10.3Mlf / Bombeiros Garça
21058DARIO LUIS DE MELO38:55.0Santa Cruz Runners
31186RICARDO APARECIDO DA SILVA39:12.0Santa Cruz Runners
41235PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO39:42.4
51243MARCIO ADRIANO JANUARIO39:44.1
16 a 19 anos
11084GABRIEL DOMINGOS BARBOSA45:42.8Santa Cruz Runners
21122JULIO CESAR ZACARIAS FILHO55:43.7Bauru
31176PEDRO LUIZ DE CARVALHO TRAGANTE58:17.4A
20 a 24 anos
11076EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ47:49.3Pontepedras
21175PAULO ROBERTO ZAIDAN SANTOS58:22.8
31047CELSO TADEU DO CABO1:20:39.7
25 a 29 anos
11096GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO40:35.7Fartlek
21140ISRAEL SOUZA JUNIORl41:04.6Steve Assessoria Esportiva
31045CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR41:11.5Galera Da Corrida
41197RONI DOS SANTOS LISBOA43:41.5Santa Cruz Runners
51001PAULO MIOTO45:29.9Santa Cruz Runners
61053CRISTIANO APARECIDO DE PADUA50:00.7Fartlek Bauru
71068ELIAS GABRIEL CHALUPE NOGUEIRA53:46.7Santa Cruz Runners
81139LUIS CARLOS RONDINA JUNIOR56:12.6
91128LEANDRO SOUZA DE Sá1:01:27.9
30 a 34 anos
11164MARCIO DANILO PAVANI40:02.7
21087GEDSON FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE41:51.7Santa Cruz Runners
31170ORLANDO GUIMARAES44:53.5Santa Cruz Runners
41191ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA44:54.7Iron Coach
51220VINICIUS DIAN JONAS46:00.2
61114JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL48:03.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
71083FRANCISCO MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI48:36.8Santa Cruz Runners
81022ANDRE LUIZ PATRINHANI52:13.0Santa Cruz Runners
9117ALEXANDRE SIMOES GARCIA54:33.4Running Bauru
101124LEANDRO COELHO RONDON55:17.7Running Bauru
111126LEANDRO HENRIQUE PAULI55:26.6
121142LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE55:53.1Superatis
131188RICHARD BRUNO ALVES58:58.7Nome Da Equipe
141221VINICIUS IURI DE MENEZES1:01:47.8Steve Assessoria Esportiva
151198RONI SANTANA1:03:00.9Superatis
161002ADRIANO RODRIGUES PASSAMANI1:07:09.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
171025ANTHONY CASTILHO1:07:16.5Buds
35 a 39 anos
11023ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA40:17.9Runnerslp
21129LEANDRO TAVARES DE ANDRADE43:33.8Santa Cruz Runners
31125LEANDRO DA SILVA DOMINGOS43:56.2Santa Cruz Runners
41215VALDEIR JOSE ROMANO TEIXEIRA44:14.1Santa Cruz Runners
51148MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR46:47.6
61032AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE47:30.3Top Runners
71162MIGUEL PAVANELA47:38.3Fartlek Bauru
81043CARLOS EGASHIRA50:53.2Companhia Da Corrida
91211THIAGO EMPKE GARCIA53:49.7Gambarê
101041CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO53:56.1Equipe De 2
111091GILBERTO DE MAGALHAES BENTO GONCALVES JUNIOR59:38.7Equipe De Dois
121031ATTILIO REBUSTINI NETO59:49.7Pedaleiros Bauru
131152MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTá1:02:57.9O2 Personal
141075EVERTON CARLOS PEREIRA1:05:47.2Life Personal Studio
15165JOAO PAULO TOMA1:08:41.3
161066EDUARDO SUZUKI1:09:37.6Canal Tênis Certo
40 a 44 anos
11021ANDRE HENRIQUE PARISCHI39:51.1Supermercado Parischi
21234LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA40:32.4Coração Valente
31217VALDIR JOSE DOS SANTOS42:18.7
41151MARCO ANTONIO FAUSTINO42:37.2Santa Cruz Runners
51106JOAO PAULO MORAIS42:38.3Equipe100limites
61063EDERSON ADRIANO SEGURA51:19.4Galera Da Corrida
71240ADRIANO CEZAR RODRIGUES53:29.4
81117JOSE ROGERIO DA SILVA54:44.0Santa Cruz Runners
91212THIAGO PONCE LOPES56:32.1Running Bauru
101127LEANDRO PERES MARCOMINI58:15.0
111100IVAN MOUTA59:37.1Bauru Shopping
121146MARCELO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA59:53.8Sebonascanellas
131009ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO1:03:13.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
141193RODRIGO PORFIRO DE SOUZA1:03:47.9Amigos Da Corrida Bauru
151010ALLAN CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ1:04:06.8Invictos
45 a 49 anos
11011AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES40:10.2Up Assessoria Esportiva
21149MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO43:52.7Casca Grossa
31238ERALDO TOBIAS44:16.3
41027ANTONIO ARTIERO FILHO44:47.0Mezzani
51026ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS45:53.3Aroeira Corrida De Rua
61195ROMUALDO SANTANA46:57.4Mezzani
71189RINALDO BASSI PAES48:55.1Fartlek Bauru
81074EVANDRO CONCA PATRIANI55:03.7Clube Da Corrida Catanduva
91008ALEXANDRE XAVIER YAMAGUTI56:21.3Bike
111123KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:07:16.9Corpore
121042CARLOS EDUARDO BERTOLINE1:07:30.9
131185RENATO DE MIRANDA GALVãO1:07:32.5Casca Grossa
50 a 54 anos
11099ISRAEL SOUZA JUNIOR40:59.5Team Newcorp Runners
21109JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA46:43.9Pangares
31086GEDEON DA SILVA LISBOA49:48.2Santa Cruz Runners
45276MAURO SERGIO FERNANDES51:05.9
51107JOAO PEDRO CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA58:43.3Amigos Da Avenida
61082FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA59:08.9Aroeira Corrida De Rua
71103JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:03:22.2Diasrun
81121JULIO CESAR VIDOTTO1:08:34.5
55 a 59 anos
11044CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA44:36.7Casca Grossa
21218VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA46:09.9Fartlek Bauru
31169ONESIMO BENEDITO SVICERO JUNIOR49:23.8Gambarê
41224WALTER PESSOA49:33.5Titan Sports
51167NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI49:43.3Familia Ikegami
6160VALDIR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA49:44.5
71062DOUGLAS APARECIDO NEVES52:32.7
81203SADAMITSU NAKANDAKARI52:54.0Gambarê
91061DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO53:23.4Pao Da Vida Max
101116JOSE ROBERTO VASQUES55:13.2Sesc Bauru
11176HELIO VICENTIN57:51.3Academia Personal Center
121165NELSON GOMES COSTA58:17.9Unidos Pelos Esportes
131111JORGE ESTEFANO GERMANO1:01:34.7
141241LUIZ RENATO JOEL1:02:36.4
151174PAULO ELIAS NOGUEIRA1:02:50.6Santa Cruz Runners
161040CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA COSTA1:05:50.1
171115JOSE OTAVIO DE ALMEIDA BARROS1:05:58.4Marcha Lenta
60 a 64 anos
11223WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA48:12.1Fartlek Bauru
21138LUIS CARLOS GOM51:49.3Pangarés Bauru
31113JOSE FERRAZ LACERDA55:45.3Santa Cruz Runners
45275MENOTTE RODOLFO58:09.5100 limites
51030ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR59:10.8Individual
61216VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:00:47.5Equipe 100 Limites
71070ELIZEU ECLAIR TEIXAIRA BORGES1:01:33.3Emdurb
81037CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL1:02:34.4Avulso
91141LUIZ CARLOS MOREIRA1:06:09.4Fartlek Bauru
65 a 69 anos
1107ALBERTO RAMOS47:50.6Rs Guinchos
21206SILVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA48:32.9Pirajuí
31161MASSANOBU UYHEARA56:15.4Galera Da Corrida
41222WALACE JOSE COSTA57:48.5Meta Final
51028ANTONIO CARLOS BELINASSI1:07:00.1Gf Mecânica
70 anos acima
11092GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES57:39.7Fartlek
21029ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS1:04:53.3Fartlek
31230JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA1:07:45.2Individual
41168OLYMPIO JOSE DE MORAES1:08:31.8Individual
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019