5ª MEIA MARATONA DE BAURU

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17022ANA LIVIA LOPES DO LIVRAMENTO30:16.3Abda
27013ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO32:26.7Vo2 Run
37056DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA33:47.3Galera Da Corrida
47017AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO34:30.5Shape Run
57002ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI34:54.6Superatis
67023ANA LUCIA CARDOSO36:52.4
77097INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA36:57.1Invictos
87021ANA ELISA CUNHA TEIXEIRA36:57.8Santa Cruz Runners
97218VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS36:57.8Invictos
107033ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI37:00.8Superatis
117117KAROLINY KAUFFMANN BAENA37:06.0Oliveiras Bauru
127128LUCIANA GARCIA DE ANDRADE37:31.6Atitude Running
137163REGIANE CRISTINA DE MELO38:02.9Santa Cruz Runners
147103JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA38:03.5Steve Laboral Runners
157092GISELMA SILVA SANTOS38:30.6Atitude Running
167146MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI38:31.7Superatis
177062DULCENEA CAMARGO38:32.1100 Limites
187232BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL38:45.7
197096HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA39:00.8Gallo Runners
207149MARLI VASCONCELOS39:04.2Atitude Running
217052CRISTIANE APARECIDA GRIGGIO BARBOSA LU39:07.4Atitude Running
227215VANESSA DOMINGOS BARBOSA40:09.4Fartlek
237006ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO40:10.8Mezzani
247072ELENIZA DE SOUZA DO VALE MARTINELI40:15.7Atitude Running Itude Running
257055DANIELA CAETANO40:38.4Santa Cruz Runners
267071ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS40:42.6Running Bauru
277195SHEILA SANTANA DE MORAES UYHEARA40:43.0Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
287001ADRIANA LEONARDO41:02.5Equipe Sem Limites Bauru
297144MARIA FERNANDA MARTHA41:13.7
307204THEREZINHA ADRIANE ROCHA41:24.3Fartlek Bauru
317190SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA41:32.9Invictos
327126LOURDES MACIEL41:59.1Steve Laboral Runners
337102JAQUELINE GALBIATTI42:15.4Atitude Running
347060DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA42:23.4Mezzani
357148MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA42:31.1100 Limites
367057DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA42:33.7Zica Runner
377101JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS42:42.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
387084FILENE NISHIHARA43:13.0Fartlek Bauru
397018ANA CAROLINA FERRO43:16.9#brutasdc
407074ELISANGELA DE PAULA DE OLIVEIRA43:24.9T-rex
417080FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA43:26.6Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
427192SAMANTHA FIORONI43:28.2Cafelandia
437196SHERYL IVIA HAUFF43:31.1Heróis Da Resistência
447226YORRANA GIAXA43:40.2
457187ROSE PEDROSO43:50.8Fartlek Bauru
467135MAIRA DE LIMA ALMEIDA43:53.2Quintal Da Tomy Runners
477041CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN44:05.8Invicto
487099ISA HELENA FELIPE DE SOUZA44:05.8
491079MARINA COLAFATI DOS SANTOS44:23.0Brutasdc
507194SARA ZILLI GABRIEL44:39.0Santa Cruz Runners
517014ALINE SORAIA YAMANE LOPES44:49.7#praqueisso
527027ANDREIA MARIA TONIN MARTINS45:02.8T-rex Runner
537209TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI45:21.5Vidativa Espaço Personal
547123LETICIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA45:21.9Superatis
557090GABRIELA SANTOS MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI45:26.1Equipe Carlos Romanholi Personal Trainer
567034ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO45:28.2100 Limites
577197SILVANA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO45:36.5Steve Laboral Runners
587185RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO46:05.1
597161PRISCILA BOTTON DE SOUZA MARCOS46:10.6Itapui Reval
607047CINTIA REGINA BUGHI46:16.0Equipe Podium
617154NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO46:19.3Londoneye
627159PATRICIA BORZAN MOREIRA46:19.9
637188ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO46:29.9Shape Run
647116JULLIANE BEATRIZ MACHADO46:59.1Atitude Running
657088FRANCISLAINE F. BUGHI47:03.8
667129LUCIANA OLIVEIRA47:15.8
677024ANA PAULA AMARO DA SILVA47:48.1Biomoving Assessoria Esportiva
687070ELAINE CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA TOLARI47:48.4Atitude Running
697201TAINA VIEIRA PASCOTO LECHES48:04.2Steve Laboral Runners
707203TATIANA DA SILVA48:08.3Superacao Running
717189ROSILDA VITURINO DA SILVA RODRIGUES48:18.8Corredores De Rua Ibate
727069EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO48:37.2Gallo Runners
737085FRANCIELE JACQUELINE YAMANE48:48.4#praqueisso#
747026ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES49:15.5Shape Run
757032ANGELICA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS49:30.7
767137MARA LIGIA DOS SANTOS GALVAO49:46.0Casca Grossa
777168RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES49:51.9Bauru Shopping
787200SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO50:09.2Running Bauru
797193SANDRA MELO MELO50:22.8Atitude
807020ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA50:26.6Paraqueisso
817045CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA50:32.8Papa Mike
827113JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA50:33.0Papa Mike
837040ARLITA BUSS PERES50:38.5Invictus
847073ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA51:00.8Steve Laboral Runners
857066EDNA MARIA MENDES GALBIATTI51:20.2Atitude Running
867220VILMA MARCATE51:36.0Mezzani
877029ANGELA MARIA ESPOZITO52:27.5Atitude Running
881084MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA53:15.4T-rex
897125LILIANE BALERIO PELEGRINA53:15.6T Rex Runner
907158PAOLA JAQUELINE ORNELLAS REIS53:29.5Jahu Clube
917191SABRINA BORSONARO RUFINO53:30.0Kenia
927216VANESSA NELLI54:41.3Runnerslp
937164REGINA APARECIDA SANTANA54:45.9D' Mart Para O Mundo
947011ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ54:49.4Londoneye
952007ADVANIR APARECIDA CORREIA RAMOS55:38.5
967169RENATA JUSTINO55:55.2Vai Corinthians
977142MARIA ANGELA DEVIDE56:08.1Superatis
987048CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES56:19.3Avulso
997012ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA57:07.0Londoneye
1001066LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS57:30.1O2 Personal
1017118KATIA LETICIA ARTEIRO58:51.9Personal Leo Moscardo
1027083FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA59:02.7Podium
1037086FRANCIELLI DOS SANTOS1:01:39.1Bauru Shopping
1047003ADRIELY BITTENCOURT MORGENSTERN MAGYORI1:02:09.5Bild/vitta
1057186ROSANA CATHARIN PAVANI1:06:58.1Up Assessoria Esportiva
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
17235JULIO CESAR CHARME25:20.8
27211VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA25:43.7Steve Laboral Runners
37222VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES25:56.8Equipe Running Bauru
47122LEONARDO ROSSI26:02.6Steve Laboral Runners
57068EDUARDO VOLPE27:07.3Iron Coach
67076ELTON ANTONIO VENâNCIO27:32.0Crosst-rex
77044CARMO HENRIQUE JUNIOR27:34.0Mrocha Team
87212VALDIR SEBASTIAO TELES27:47.6Steve Laboral Runners
97109JONATAS GABRIEL ALVES DE BRITO27:56.4Oxigênio
107010ALEXANDRE MAGNO PANAZO28:11.3Steve Laboral Runners
117206THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI28:13.2Moovit
127051CLEITON BERCI28:22.7Cral
137091GEDSON FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE28:53.9Santa Cruz Runners
147007ALESSANDRO LOURENçO DE SOUZA29:37.3Shape Run
157179ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA29:46.3Iron Coach
167175RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO29:48.2Tilibra
177095GUSTAVO AUGUSTO SANTANA SANTOS29:51.2Fartlek Bauru
187221VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO30:02.5Superatis
197036ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS30:09.0Aroeira Corrida De Rua
207184RONALDO HORNE30:31.6Steve Laboral Runners
217151LUIZ FERNANDO DE PAULA GIMENES30:47.9
227208TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO31:00.1Fartlek Bauru
237210VALDEIR JOSE ROMANO TEIXEIRA31:02.0Santa Cruz Runners
247087FRANCISCO MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI31:02.7Santa Cruz Runners
257037ANTONIO ALVES DE MASCULINO FILHO31:09.2Mirantes
267198SILVIO ANTONIODE OLIVEIRA31:20.6
277081FABIO PAZIN HECHT31:43.6Galera Da Corrida
287106JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI31:46.0Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
297108JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR31:55.4Galera Da Corrida
307058DIEGO HENRIQUE TOSTA32:08.0Santa Cruz Runners
317009ALEXANDRE DE PAULA GOFFI32:22.2Superatis
327139MARCOS ANTONIO FREITAS GRIFANTI32:38.0
337234THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA32:41.5invictus
347124LICIO JABUR FILHO33:02.0Aligators Bauru
351015CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA33:24.9Unimed
367115JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES33:33.1Steve Laboral Runners
377172RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA33:49.8
387165REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO33:56.8Invictos
397217VENICIO COUTINHO34:07.0
407119KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS34:13.3Running Bauru
417173RICARDO FERNANDES34:27.6Steve Maicon
422033ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI34:45.2Equipe Percurso Livre
437065AILTON CAMARGO DE FREITAS34:49.1tilibra
447120KYUNG SIK HAN35:09.0Pf-no
457038ANTONIO MARCOS MENDES BIANCHI35:31.4Santa Cruz Runners
467100IVAN RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA35:41.6Eu
477059DIRCEU DE SOUZA FILHO35:43.8Nao
487061DOUGLAS SANTANA TAKAHASHI35:57.0
497077EMERSON PAZIN HECHT36:02.7Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
507225WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA36:22.7Fartlek Bauru
517176RICARDO ROCHA36:53.2Presidente Alves
527053CRISTIANO APARECIDO BARLETA37:06.0Atitude Runing
537183ROGERIO BUENO MAIA37:07.4Iron Coach
547133LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI37:07.9Superatis
557178ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS37:15.2Pangarés Bauru
567136MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS37:25.8
577067EDSON DE ALENCAR LOPES37:35.8#praqueisso
587016ALLAN VICTOR RIBEIRO38:02.2
597157OTAVIO GOMES CABELLO38:19.2Popcorn Run
607233ORLANDO GASPARINI38:27.8
617105JOAO PEDRO CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA38:45.4Amigos Da Avenida
627138MARCO AURELIO RABELO DE PAULA39:21.1
637008ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA39:27.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
647241ANDRE ASSIS CASTRO39:41.9Runners
657205THIAGO PONCE LOPES39:45.6Running Bauru
662305RILTON CAPELOCI40:17.3#eutreinocomotarso
677181RODRIGO UYHEARA40:41.2Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
687082FELIPE GOMES CABELLO41:04.7Popcorn Run
697134LUIZ CANTO FILHO41:06.5Mlf
707107JOEL APARECIDO GALBIATTI41:13.2Atitude Running
717162RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR41:29.8Mezzani
727042CARLOS ALBERTO ROMANHOLI FILHO41:31.2Equipe Carlos Romanholi Personal Trainer
737132LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ41:48.4Up Assessoria
742088EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO41:54.3
757054DANIEL DIAN BIANCHI41:58.5
767213VANDERLEI DONIZETE DE MATTOS41:58.9Invictus
777140MARCOS CARDOSO42:05.8
787004ALBERTO DE VITTA42:39.6Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
797223WELLINGTON DE MELO SANTOS42:53.3
802071DANILO AUGUSTO MOLICA DE PONTES42:57.2#eutreinocomotarso
817180RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES43:19.0Superatis
827035ANTHONY CASTILHO43:21.1Equipe Running Bauru
837025ANDRE LUIZ TAKAMI43:56.7Pizzaria Ops
847174RICARDO LUIS ALCANTARA DE ALMEIDA44:20.7Sem Limites
857028ANESIO EVARISTO SALLES44:35.9Santa Cruz Runners
867114FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI45:31.1
877130LUCIANO ALAMINO45:45.8
887064EDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS45:53.1Londoneye
897160PAULO CESAR LINO46:34.4
907156OSEIAS RICARDO ROSA46:45.9Ricardo
917104JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS46:53.7Steve Laboral Runners
927219VICENTE GERLIN NETO46:54.8Running Bauru
937199SILVIO JOSE BUENO47:11.0Correr Bem
947229THIAGO RUFFALO CARDOSO47:11.5
957141MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO47:24.2Shape Run
967050CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA48:08.9Bauru
977110JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA48:16.4Individual
987063DYEIMES JOUZEF PEREIRA DA SILVA48:48.5#praqueisso#
997170RENATO DE MIRANDA GALVAO49:46.1Casca Grossa
1007227YUKIO KOBAYASHI50:55.8S. Thiago Gomes
1017231BRUNO GARZIM51:20.2
1027167REINALDO NOGUEIRA CAMARGO52:06.7Bariri
1037078ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA53:05.5Equipe100limites
1047171RENATO LUCAS54:51.3Solitário Running
1057166REGIS HABARA NASCIMENTO55:56.3Invictos
1067039ANTONIO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA58:34.4Oliveiras Bauru
1077111JOSE EDUARDO MAISTRO1:01:09.4Eletrônica Maistro
1087121LEANDRO TAVARES DE ANDRADE1:11:31.7Santa Cruz Runners
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
17022ANA LIVIA LOPES DO LIVRAMENTO30:16.3Abda
27013ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO32:26.7Vo2 Run
37056DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA33:47.3Galera Da Corrida
47017AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO34:30.5Shape Run
57002ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI34:54.6Superatis
16 a 19 anos
17117KAROLINY KAUFFMANN BAENA37:06.0Oliveiras Bauru
20 a 24 anos
17102JAQUELINE GALBIATTI42:15.4Atitude Running
27123LETICIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA45:21.9Superatis
37185RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO46:05.1
41084MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA53:15.4T-rex
25 a 29 anos
17092GISELMA SILVA SANTOS38:30.6Atitude Running
27146MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI38:31.7Superatis
37232BRUNA OLIVEIRA DO AMARAL38:45.7
47215VANESSA DOMINGOS BARBOSA40:09.4Fartlek
57006ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO40:10.8Mezzani
67154NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO46:19.3Londoneye
77159PATRICIA BORZAN MOREIRA46:19.9
87116JULLIANE BEATRIZ MACHADO46:59.1Atitude Running
97020ANA CAROLINA RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA50:26.6Paraqueisso
107083FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA59:02.7Podium
117086FRANCIELLI DOS SANTOS1:01:39.1Bauru Shopping
127003ADRIELY BITTENCOURT MORGENSTERN MAGYORI1:02:09.5Bild/vitta
30 a 34 anos
17097INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA36:57.1Invictos
27021ANA ELISA CUNHA TEIXEIRA36:57.8Santa Cruz Runners
37033ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI37:00.8Superatis
47128LUCIANA GARCIA DE ANDRADE37:31.6Atitude Running
57195SHEILA SANTANA DE MORAES UYHEARA40:43.0Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
67135MAIRA DE LIMA ALMEIDA43:53.2Quintal Da Tomy Runners
77099ISA HELENA FELIPE DE SOUZA44:05.8
87194SARA ZILLI GABRIEL44:39.0Santa Cruz Runners
97014ALINE SORAIA YAMANE LOPES44:49.7#praqueisso
107024ANA PAULA AMARO DA SILVA47:48.1Biomoving Assessoria Esportiva
117201TAINA VIEIRA PASCOTO LECHES48:04.2Steve Laboral Runners
127085FRANCIELE JACQUELINE YAMANE48:48.4#praqueisso#
137029ANGELA MARIA ESPOZITO52:27.5Atitude Running
147158PAOLA JAQUELINE ORNELLAS REIS53:29.5Jahu Clube
157191SABRINA BORSONARO RUFINO53:30.0Kenia
167142MARIA ANGELA DEVIDE56:08.1Superatis
177118KATIA LETICIA ARTEIRO58:51.9Personal Leo Moscardo
35 a 39 anos
17052CRISTIANE APARECIDA GRIGGIO BARBOSA LU39:07.4Atitude Running
27055DANIELA CAETANO40:38.4Santa Cruz Runners
37071ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS40:42.6Running Bauru
47144MARIA FERNANDA MARTHA41:13.7
57204THEREZINHA ADRIANE ROCHA41:24.3Fartlek Bauru
67190SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA41:32.9Invictos
77084FILENE NISHIHARA43:13.0Fartlek Bauru
87074ELISANGELA DE PAULA DE OLIVEIRA43:24.9T-rex
91079MARINA COLAFATI DOS SANTOS44:23.0Brutasdc
107209TSIEME DIAS HAYASHIDA PAGANINI45:21.5Vidativa Espaço Personal
117090GABRIELA SANTOS MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI45:26.1Equipe Carlos Romanholi Personal Trainer
127161PRISCILA BOTTON DE SOUZA MARCOS46:10.6Itapui Reval
137203TATIANA DA SILVA48:08.3Superacao Running
147032ANGELICA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS49:30.7
157168RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES49:51.9Bauru Shopping
167045CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA50:32.8Papa Mike
177113JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA50:33.0Papa Mike
187125LILIANE BALERIO PELEGRINA53:15.6T Rex Runner
197011ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ54:49.4Londoneye
207169RENATA JUSTINO55:55.2Vai Corinthians
217012ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA57:07.0Londoneye
221066LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS57:30.1O2 Personal
40 a 44 anos
17218VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS36:57.8Invictos
27163REGIANE CRISTINA DE MELO38:02.9Santa Cruz Runners
37103JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA38:03.5Steve Laboral Runners
47062DULCENEA CAMARGO38:32.1100 Limites
57001ADRIANA LEONARDO41:02.5Equipe Sem Limites Bauru
67060DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA42:23.4Mezzani
77101JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS42:42.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos Esportiva
87018ANA CAROLINA FERRO43:16.9#brutasdc
97192SAMANTHA FIORONI43:28.2Cafelandia
107041CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN44:05.8Invicto
117027ANDREIA MARIA TONIN MARTINS45:02.8T-rex Runner
127034ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO45:28.2100 Limites
137047CINTIA REGINA BUGHI46:16.0Equipe Podium
147088FRANCISLAINE F. BUGHI47:03.8
157070ELAINE CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA TOLARI47:48.4Atitude Running
167069EDVANIA P. MAXIMIANO48:37.2Gallo Runners
177216VANESSA NELLI54:41.3Runnerslp
187164REGINA APARECIDA SANTANA54:45.9D' Mart Para O Mundo
192007ADVANIR APARECIDA CORREIA RAMOS55:38.5
45 a 49 anos
17023ANA LUCIA CARDOSO36:52.4
27096HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA39:00.8Gallo Runners
37149MARLI VASCONCELOS39:04.2Atitude Running
47148MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA42:31.1100 Limites
57057DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA42:33.7Zica Runner
67226YORRANA GIAXA43:40.2
77197SILVANA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO45:36.5Steve Laboral Runners
87188ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO46:29.9Shape Run
97129LUCIANA OLIVEIRA47:15.8
107026ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES49:15.5Shape Run
117137MARA LIGIA DOS SANTOS GALVAO49:46.0Casca Grossa
127066EDNA MARIA MENDES GALBIATTI51:20.2Atitude Running
137220VILMA MARCATE51:36.0Mezzani
147048CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES56:19.3Avulso
157186ROSANA CATHARIN PAVANI1:06:58.1Up Assessoria Esportiva
50 a 54 anos
17080FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA43:26.6Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
27187ROSE PEDROSO43:50.8Fartlek Bauru
37189ROSILDA VITURINO DA SILVA RODRIGUES48:18.8Corredores De Rua Ibate
47200SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO50:09.2Running Bauru
57073ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA51:00.8Steve Laboral Runners
55 a 59 anos
17072ELENIZA DE SOUZA DO VALE MARTINELI40:15.7Atitude Running Itude Running
27126LOURDES MACIEL41:59.1Steve Laboral Runners
37196SHERYL IVIA HAUFF43:31.1Heróis Da Resistência
60 anos acima
17193SANDRA MELO MELO50:22.8Atitude
27040ARLITA BUSS PERES50:38.5Invictus
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
17235JULIO CESAR CHARME25:20.8
27211VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA25:43.7Steve Laboral Runners
37222VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES25:56.8Equipe Running Bauru
47122LEONARDO ROSSI26:02.6Steve Laboral Runners
57068EDUARDO VOLPE27:07.3Iron Coach
16 a 19 anos
17141MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO47:24.2Shape Run
20 a 24 anos
17095GUSTAVO AUGUSTO SANTANA SANTOS29:51.2Fartlek Bauru
27009ALEXANDRE DE PAULA GOFFI32:22.2Superatis
37139MARCOS ANTONIO FREITAS GRIFANTI32:38.0
25 a 29 anos
17109JONATAS GABRIEL ALVES DE BRITO27:56.4Oxigênio
27010ALEXANDRE MAGNO PANAZO28:11.3Steve Laboral Runners
37221VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO30:02.5Superatis
47037ANTONIO ALVES DE MASCULINO FILHO31:09.2Mirantes
57106JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI31:46.0Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
61015CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA33:24.9Unimed
77217VENICIO COUTINHO34:07.0
87225WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA36:22.7Fartlek Bauru
97223WELLINGTON DE MELO SANTOS42:53.3
102071DANILO AUGUSTO MOLICA DE PONTES42:57.2#eutreinocomotarso
117025ANDRE LUIZ TAKAMI43:56.7Pizzaria Ops
127104JOAO MANOEL TORRES DE CAMPOS46:53.7Steve Laboral Runners
30 a 34 anos
17044CARMO HENRIQUE JUNIOR27:34.0Mrocha Team
27206THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI28:13.2Moovit
37051CLEITON BERCI28:22.7Cral
47091GEDSON FRANCISCO DE ANDRADE28:53.9Santa Cruz Runners
57179ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA29:46.3Iron Coach
67087FRANCISCO MONTEIRO CAVALCANTI31:02.7Santa Cruz Runners
77058DIEGO HENRIQUE TOSTA32:08.0Santa Cruz Runners
87172RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA33:49.8
97053CRISTIANO APARECIDO BARLETA37:06.0Atitude Runing
107067EDSON DE ALENCAR LOPES37:35.8#praqueisso
117233ORLANDO GASPARINI38:27.8
127008ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA39:27.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
137042CARLOS ALBERTO ROMANHOLI FILHO41:31.2Equipe Carlos Romanholi Personal Trainer
147054DANIEL DIAN BIANCHI41:58.5
157180RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES43:19.0Superatis
167035ANTHONY CASTILHO43:21.1Equipe Running Bauru
177219VICENTE GERLIN NETO46:54.8Running Bauru
187063DYEIMES JOUZEF PEREIRA DA SILVA48:48.5#praqueisso#
35 a 39 anos
17076ELTON ANTONIO VENâNCIO27:32.0Crosst-rex
27151LUIZ FERNANDO DE PAULA GIMENES30:47.9
37208TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO31:00.1Fartlek Bauru
47210VALDEIR JOSE ROMANO TEIXEIRA31:02.0Santa Cruz Runners
57081FABIO PAZIN HECHT31:43.6Galera Da Corrida
67234THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA32:41.5invictus
77119KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS34:13.3Running Bauru
87065AILTON CAMARGO DE FREITAS34:49.1tilibra
97183ROGERIO BUENO MAIA37:07.4Iron Coach
107133LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI37:07.9Superatis
117016ALLAN VICTOR RIBEIRO38:02.2
127157OTAVIO GOMES CABELLO38:19.2Popcorn Run
137241ANDRE ASSIS CASTRO39:41.9Runners
147181RODRIGO UYHEARA40:41.2Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
157082FELIPE GOMES CABELLO41:04.7Popcorn Run
167162RAUL DA SILVA JUNIOR41:29.8Mezzani
172088EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO41:54.3
187064EDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS45:53.1Londoneye
197229THIAGO RUFFALO CARDOSO47:11.5
207231BRUNO GARZIM51:20.2
217166REGIS HABARA NASCIMENTO55:56.3Invictos
227121LEANDRO TAVARES DE ANDRADE1:11:31.7Santa Cruz Runners
40 a 44 anos
17212VALDIR SEBASTIAO TELES27:47.6Steve Laboral Runners
27007ALESSANDRO LOURENçO DE SOUZA29:37.3Shape Run
37175RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO29:48.2Tilibra
47184RONALDO HORNE30:31.6Steve Laboral Runners
57108JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR31:55.4Galera Da Corrida
67124LICIO JABUR FILHO33:02.0Aligators Bauru
77165REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO33:56.8Invictos
87038ANTONIO MARCOS MENDES BIANCHI35:31.4Santa Cruz Runners
97059DIRCEU DE SOUZA FILHO35:43.8Nao
107061DOUGLAS SANTANA TAKAHASHI35:57.0
117205THIAGO PONCE LOPES39:45.6Running Bauru
122305RILTON CAPELOCI40:17.3#eutreinocomotarso
137114FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI45:31.1
147156OSEIAS RICARDO ROSA46:45.9Ricardo
45 a 49 anos
17036ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS30:09.0Aroeira Corrida De Rua
27115JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES33:33.1Steve Laboral Runners
37173RICARDO FERNANDES34:27.6Steve Maicon
47120KYUNG SIK HAN35:09.0Pf-no
57100IVAN RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA35:41.6Eu
67077EMERSON PAZIN HECHT36:02.7Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
77176RICARDO ROCHA36:53.2Presidente Alves
87138MARCO AURELIO RABELO DE PAULA39:21.1
97132LUIS FERNANDO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ41:48.4Up Assessoria
107140MARCOS CARDOSO42:05.8
117174RICARDO LUIS ALCANTARA DE ALMEIDA44:20.7Sem Limites
127130LUCIANO ALAMINO45:45.8
137160PAULO CESAR LINO46:34.4
147199SILVIO JOSE BUENO47:11.0Correr Bem
157050CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA48:08.9Bauru
167170RENATO DE MIRANDA GALVAO49:46.1Casca Grossa
177171RENATO LUCAS54:51.3Solitário Running
50 a 54 anos
12033ANTONIO APARECIDO DELAZARI34:45.2Equipe Percurso Livre
27105JOAO PEDRO CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA38:45.4Amigos Da Avenida
37107JOEL APARECIDO GALBIATTI41:13.2Atitude Running
47028ANESIO EVARISTO SALLES44:35.9Santa Cruz Runners
55 a 59 anos
17198SILVIO ANTONIODE OLIVEIRA31:20.6
27178ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS37:15.2Pangarés Bauru
37136MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS37:25.8
47004ALBERTO DE VITTA42:39.6Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
57167REINALDO NOGUEIRA CAMARGO52:06.7Bariri
67111JOSE EDUARDO MAISTRO1:01:09.4Eletrônica Maistro
60 a 64 anos
17213VANDERLEI DONIZETE DE MATTOS41:58.9Invictus
65 a 69 anos
17134LUIZ CANTO FILHO41:06.5Mlf
27227YUKIO KOBAYASHI50:55.8S. Thiago Gomes
37078ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA53:05.5Equipe100limites
70 anos acima
17110JOSE ALVES DE SOUZA48:16.4Individual
27039ANTONIO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA58:34.4Oliveiras Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11037EVELLIN LANCA DOS PASSOS1:02:06.1Abda
21093NEOCI PEDROSO1:06:16.0Tilibra
31033ELAINE DONADI1:06:40.8D
41098PAULA APARECIDA DA SILVA1:13:50.3Santa Cruz Runners
51020CLAUDIA FELIPIN1:14:41.6Atitude Running
61087MONICA GAZOTO1:15:56.6Iron Coach
71095NINA GIACON1:16:59.7Santa Cruz Runners
81132ALEXANDRA VACCARI DE SOUZA1:18:57.9MLF Assessoria
91067LINIVE OLIVEIRA BERTONE1:20:25.7Iron Coach
101097PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:21:47.1O2 Personal
111090NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON1:21:50.5Runningbauru
121047GISLAINE LEAL DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES1:22:07.7Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva Ourinhos
131076MARIA HELENA MIRANDA QUAGLIATO1:22:09.4Correr Bem
141035ELIZABETE MORAIS1:22:12.6London Fit
151119TELMA REGINA PIRES REBOLO1:23:23.0Robson Mello Personal Trainer
161089NATHALIA BENEDICTO1:23:39.5#tamojuntocama
171065LEONICE KARINE RAMOS LUZ CHAGAS1:23:44.7Atitude Running
181057JULIANA BIANCO1:24:03.6Up Assessoria Esportiva
191043FERNANDA SARTORI1:24:27.3Fartlek Bauru
201114SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:26:15.7
211041FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS1:26:44.8
221018CELIA PAULA1:27:01.8Sem Equipe
231118TAMARA MURCA PIRES MACHADO1:27:38.5Steve Laboral Runners
241042FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES BOECHAT1:27:51.9
251094NEUSA PEREIRA1:27:58.2Superatis
261011ANDREIA CRISTIANE PASCUCI DE RUSSI1:28:17.6
271052IVETE ANZAI1:29:06.2#praqueisso
281116SILVIA AMELIA LORENZETTI1:29:26.6Runners Lp
291058JULIANA GALLI DE OLIVEIRA BAUER1:29:51.4Jahu Clube
301013ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA1:30:21.4100 Limites
311091NEIVA CRISTINA GONCALVES1:30:23.6Runners Lp
321070LUCIANA SATO1:30:34.2
331128MARCIA CRISTINA FERNANDES1:31:22.7
341096NINA NOVAES COUTINHO NASCIMENTO1:31:28.8
351016CAROLINA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA1:31:30.8Invictos
361054JESSICA FERNANDES1:32:21.7Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
371085MICHELLE BALDO ZARATINI1:33:47.7Gabriel Mantovani
381106REGINA AZZI1:34:40.3Steve Laboral Runners
391117SIMONE DIAS1:34:48.2Equipe 100 Limites
401045FLAVIA REGINA GONCALVES1:36:08.6Steve Laboral Runners
411062LAURA MONTEIRO BROSLER1:36:23.9Running Bauru
421113RUTE PELICARI1:36:52.4Aroeira
437147MARILENE UCHOA FEMININO1:37:07.0Nabi Run
441006ANA LAURA MAMPRIM CORTELAZZI1:37:55.7Life Atividades Físicas
451034ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:37:56.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
461025DANIELA DONATO DOS SANTOS RAMALHO1:38:07.0Runningbauru
471115SIDNEIA DA SILVA BATISTA SARAIVA1:38:26.3Tanabi Run Correndo Para O Futuro Smelt
481077MARIA JOSY GONCALVES DOS REIS1:40:35.1Endorfine Se
491005ANA CLAUDIA DE LIMA SOFFNER1:40:42.0Brutas
501088NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS1:41:09.1
511111ROSANA PERES1:41:30.5Invictus
521112ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:44:23.5Fartlek Bauru
531078MARIANA ARANTES1:45:20.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
541012ANNE VESSONI1:45:20.2
551017CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPE VIANA RODRIGUES1:45:44.5Invictus
561133NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA1:50:04.0
571110ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO1:52:39.9Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
581074MARCIA TOMAZ1:57:04.5Sesc
592242MARILIA SOARES PEREIRA1:57:17.0Mlf
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11080MARIO ABREU51:33.2Fartlek Bauru
21068LUCA RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE51:52.8Abda
31071LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI52:46.7Iron Coach
41009ANDRE MOURA54:07.6Steve Laboral Runners
52115FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS56:12.6Fartlek Bauru
61001ALAN MAGARI DA SILVA57:24.4Toldos Romas -corredores De Rua Ibate
71010ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA57:56.5Heróis Resistência
81103PETTERSON ALMEIDA59:04.4Iron Coach
91107RICARDO CHRISTIANINI1:00:39.3Iron Coach
107150KLEBER LUCIANO DE M CARNEIRO1:01:22.2Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
111032EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR1:02:40.8Pirates Running / Nassar Run
121030DOUGLAS JULIANO PRERIRA ANGELICO1:03:59.3Runnerslp
131048GLEISON NUNES SANTO SODRE1:04:03.0Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
141036ERALDO TOBIAS1:05:16.3
151121TONY FORTI1:05:58.2Danilo Tomaz Assessoria Esportiva
161083MAURICIO PADILHA1:06:59.5Avoa Sel
171024DAIR INACIO1:08:23.5
181040FABIO MIRANDA PAGANINI1:08:39.2Vidativa Botucatu
191082MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS1:09:18.4
201102PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE1:10:11.9Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
211038FABIO CESAR DELBONI1:10:48.6Unimed
221027DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:11:07.0
231039FABIO LUIZ PAIVA1:11:08.0Corredores De Rua Ibate
241028DIONIS LAMEIRO LEAL DOS REIS1:12:41.3Santa Cruz Runners
251021CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS MICHELAN1:15:06.5Advocacia Michelan
261023CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO1:15:27.0Semel Lins
271100PAULO FERNANDO REA1:15:59.3#sparta
281029DIRCEU MELANCHAUSKI1:16:00.7Corredores Da Cuesta Botucatu
291044FERNANDO JOSE BARBOSA1:16:41.1Barbosa - Iron Coach
301008ANDRE LUIZ DIAS1:18:19.9Invictos
311125WALTER FRANCISCO BERTONCELLO RODRIGUES1:18:34.9Iron Coach
321064LEONARDO SANTIAGO RINO1:21:26.2
331007ANDERSON GALDINO DE LIMA1:21:30.7Galdino Cabeleireiro
341002ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO1:21:59.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
351086MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA1:22:11.1Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
361063LEANDRO COELHO RONDON1:23:21.5Runningbauru
371109RICARDO TORRES MARTINS1:23:27.1Core Gym - Treinamento Funcional
382288ADRIANO CHIES1:24:29.0
391049GUILHEME FERNANDES1:26:26.6T-rex Runner
401127WILSON GARCIA DIAS1:27:24.3
411108RICARDO DE ALMEIDA PRADO BAUER1:27:27.5Jahu Clube
421059KAIC BADRA REIS DA SILVEIRA1:27:59.8Quintal Da Tomy Runners
431126WILLIAM RODRIGUES CORREA LUCAS1:29:33.8
441031EDISON DE OLIVEIRA1:29:54.2Fob
451075MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:31:03.9O2 Personal
461051HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA1:32:52.5
471050HELCIO MARCELO DE RUSSI1:33:19.7
481130DANIEL BREGA1:34:27.9
491026DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:35:20.4O2 Personal
501014BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:35:46.3Avulso
511123WAGNER AP ISMANHOTO1:36:08.7Steve Laboral Runners
521046FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA1:36:52.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
531061KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:36:58.6Corpore
541055JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO1:38:30.4Fartlek Bauru
551101PAULO ROBERTO CAVASANA ABDO1:38:36.4Life Atividades Físicas
561105RALF RODRIGO BALDO1:39:28.1Jahu Clube
571122VALDEIR RIBEIRO DOS REIS1:40:37.0Endorfine Se
581104RAFAEL PIRES MACHADO1:40:55.6Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva Ourinhos
591056JOSE BENEDITO GUILHERME1:41:28.8Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
607155ORLANDO AUGUSTO PIRES1:42:10.8Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
611120THOMAZ QUAGLIATO VESSONI1:51:48.4
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11037EVELLIN LANCA DOS PASSOS1:02:06.1Abda
21093NEOCI PEDROSO1:06:16.0Tilibra
31033ELAINE DONADI1:06:40.8D
41098PAULA APARECIDA DA SILVA1:13:50.3Santa Cruz Runners
51020CLAUDIA FELIPIN1:14:41.6Atitude Running
20 a 24 anos
11013ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA1:30:21.4100 Limites
25 a 29 anos
11095NINA GIACON1:16:59.7Santa Cruz Runners
21065LEONICE KARINE RAMOS LUZ CHAGAS1:23:44.7Atitude Running
31041FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS1:26:44.8
41054JESSICA FERNANDES1:32:21.7Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
51085MICHELLE BALDO ZARATINI1:33:47.7Gabriel Mantovani
61088NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS1:41:09.1
30 a 34 anos
11067LINIVE OLIVEIRA BERTONE1:20:25.7Iron Coach
21090NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON1:21:50.5Runningbauru
31076MARIA HELENA MIRANDA QUAGLIATO1:22:09.4Correr Bem
41089NATHALIA BENEDICTO1:23:39.5#tamojuntocama
51118TAMARA MURCA PIRES MACHADO1:27:38.5Steve Laboral Runners
61091NEIVA CRISTINA GONCALVES1:30:23.6Runners Lp
71016CAROLINA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA1:31:30.8Invictos
81045FLAVIA REGINA GONCALVES1:36:08.6Steve Laboral Runners
91062LAURA MONTEIRO BROSLER1:36:23.9Running Bauru
101025DANIELA DONATO DOS SANTOS RAMALHO1:38:07.0Runningbauru
111078MARIANA ARANTES1:45:20.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
121012ANNE VESSONI1:45:20.2
132242MARILIA SOARES PEREIRA1:57:17.0Mlf
35 a 39 anos
11132ALEXANDRA VACCARI DE SOUZA1:18:57.9MLF Assessoria
21114SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:26:15.7
31096NINA NOVAES COUTINHO NASCIMENTO1:31:28.8
41006ANA LAURA MAMPRIM CORTELAZZI1:37:55.7Life Atividades Físicas
51115SIDNEIA DA SILVA BATISTA SARAIVA1:38:26.3Tanabi Run Correndo Para O Futuro Smelt
40 a 44 anos
11087MONICA GAZOTO1:15:56.6Iron Coach
21097PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:21:47.1O2 Personal
31047GISLAINE LEAL DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES1:22:07.7Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva Ourinhos
41057JULIANA BIANCO1:24:03.6Up Assessoria Esportiva
51043FERNANDA SARTORI1:24:27.3Fartlek Bauru
61042FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES BOECHAT1:27:51.9
71116SILVIA AMELIA LORENZETTI1:29:26.6Runners Lp
81058JULIANA GALLI DE OLIVEIRA BAUER1:29:51.4Jahu Clube
91070LUCIANA SATO1:30:34.2
101128MARCIA CRISTINA FERNANDES1:31:22.7
111106REGINA AZZI1:34:40.3Steve Laboral Runners
121117SIMONE DIAS1:34:48.2Equipe 100 Limites
131005ANA CLAUDIA DE LIMA SOFFNER1:40:42.0Brutas
141111ROSANA PERES1:41:30.5Invictus
151110ROSANA FAUSTINA GASTAO1:52:39.9Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
45 a 49 anos
11119TELMA REGINA PIRES REBOLO1:23:23.0Robson Mello Personal Trainer
21011ANDREIA CRISTIANE PASCUCI DE RUSSI1:28:17.6
37147MARILENE UCHOA FEMININO1:37:07.0Nabi Run
50 a 54 anos
11035ELIZABETE MORAIS1:22:12.6London Fit
21018CELIA PAULA1:27:01.8Sem Equipe
31094NEUSA PEREIRA1:27:58.2Superatis
41113RUTE PELICARI1:36:52.4Aroeira
51034ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:37:56.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
61077MARIA JOSY GONCALVES DOS REIS1:40:35.1Endorfine Se
71112ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:44:23.5Fartlek Bauru
81017CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPE VIANA RODRIGUES1:45:44.5Invictus
91074MARCIA TOMAZ1:57:04.5Sesc
55 a 59 anos
11052IVETE ANZAI1:29:06.2#praqueisso
60 anos acima
11133NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA1:50:04.0
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11080MARIO ABREU51:33.2Fartlek Bauru
21068LUCA RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE51:52.8Abda
31071LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI52:46.7Iron Coach
41009ANDRE MOURA54:07.6Steve Laboral Runners
52115FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS56:12.6Fartlek Bauru
16 a 19 anos
11028DIONIS LAMEIRO LEAL DOS REIS1:12:41.3Santa Cruz Runners
20 a 24 anos
11082MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS1:09:18.4
25 a 29 anos
11103PETTERSON ALMEIDA59:04.4Iron Coach
21030DOUGLAS JULIANO PRERIRA ANGELICO1:03:59.3Runnerslp
31049GUILHEME FERNANDES1:26:26.6T-rex Runner
41051HENRIQUE VALERIO CORREIA1:32:52.5
30 a 34 anos
11064LEONARDO SANTIAGO RINO1:21:26.2
21007ANDERSON GALDINO DE LIMA1:21:30.7Galdino Cabeleireiro
31063LEANDRO COELHO RONDON1:23:21.5Runningbauru
41126WILLIAM RODRIGUES CORREA LUCAS1:29:33.8
51105RALF RODRIGO BALDO1:39:28.1Jahu Clube
61104RAFAEL PIRES MACHADO1:40:55.6Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva Ourinhos
77155ORLANDO AUGUSTO PIRES1:42:10.8Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
81120THOMAZ QUAGLIATO VESSONI1:51:48.4
35 a 39 anos
11001ALAN MAGARI DA SILVA57:24.4Toldos Romas -corredores De Rua Ibate
21010ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA57:56.5Heróis Resistência
31107RICARDO CHRISTIANINI1:00:39.3Iron Coach
41032EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR1:02:40.8Pirates Running / Nassar Run
51048GLEISON NUNES SANTO SODRE1:04:03.0Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
61024DAIR INACIO1:08:23.5
71040FABIO MIRANDA PAGANINI1:08:39.2Vidativa Botucatu
81038FABIO CESAR DELBONI1:10:48.6Unimed
91027DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:11:07.0
101039FABIO LUIZ PAIVA1:11:08.0Corredores De Rua Ibate
111044FERNANDO JOSE BARBOSA1:16:41.1Barbosa - Iron Coach
121059KAIC BADRA REIS DA SILVEIRA1:27:59.8Quintal Da Tomy Runners
131075MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:31:03.9O2 Personal
141026DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:35:20.4O2 Personal
151101PAULO ROBERTO CAVASANA ABDO1:38:36.4Life Atividades Físicas
40 a 44 anos
17150KLEBER LUCIANO DE M CARNEIRO1:01:22.2Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
21023CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO1:15:27.0Semel Lins
31002ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO1:21:59.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
41109RICARDO TORRES MARTINS1:23:27.1Core Gym - Treinamento Funcional
51108RICARDO DE ALMEIDA PRADO BAUER1:27:27.5Jahu Clube
61031EDISON DE OLIVEIRA1:29:54.2Fob
45 a 49 anos
11036ERALDO TOBIAS1:05:16.3
21102PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE1:10:11.9Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
31008ANDRE LUIZ DIAS1:18:19.9Invictos
41050HELCIO MARCELO DE RUSSI1:33:19.7
51061KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:36:58.6Corpore
61056JOSE BENEDITO GUILHERME1:41:28.8Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
50 a 54 anos
11083MAURICIO PADILHA1:06:59.5Avoa Sel
21021CLAUDINEI DOS SANTOS MICHELAN1:15:06.5Advocacia Michelan
31125WALTER FRANCISCO BERTONCELLO RODRIGUES1:18:34.9Iron Coach
42288ADRIANO CHIES1:24:29.0
51046FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA1:36:52.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
55 a 59 anos
11121TONY FORTI1:05:58.2Danilo Tomaz Assessoria Esportiva
21100PAULO FERNANDO REA1:15:59.3#sparta
31014BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:35:46.3Avulso
41123WAGNER AP ISMANHOTO1:36:08.7Steve Laboral Runners
51122VALDEIR RIBEIRO DOS REIS1:40:37.0Endorfine Se
60 a 64 anos
11029DIRCEU MELANCHAUSKI1:16:00.7Corredores Da Cuesta Botucatu
21086MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA1:22:11.1Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
31130DANIEL BREGA1:34:27.9
65 a 69 anos
11127WILSON GARCIA DIAS1:27:24.3
21055JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO1:38:30.4Fartlek Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12375NATALIA REA1:28:13.7
22258NAYARA BRAMBILLA FARINA1:40:53.9Mrocha Team
32276PAULA MARIANA SPINA RODRIGUES1:41:25.8Oxigênio
42256MONICA YOSHINO ROSINHA MORENO1:42:13.8Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
52327SAMARA GOMES GONCALVES RODRIGUES1:50:32.9Crossfitbauru
62100ELISANGELA QUIRINO1:51:25.7#brutasdc
72206LUCIA HELENA VIEIRA DA SILVA1:51:45.0Arcanjos Corredores
82298RENATA TIEPPO COSTA1:52:26.3
92371MARIA ELIETE DE JESUS TOLEDO1:54:27.0
102193LAIS PULTRINI LUZ1:54:44.0Atitude Running
112328SANDRA CRISTINA MOROTTI1:56:22.8Brutos
122275PATRICIA CORREA1:56:57.5Vital Studio
132192KELLY GOMES1:57:00.4Runnerslp
142336SILVIA VIEIRA1:57:31.0Sem Limites
152207LUCIANA PISSUTO1:58:20.2Personal Center
162109FABIA MONIQUE1:58:24.8Equipe Carlos Sports
172166JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO1:58:36.7Invictos
182237MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:58:45.3Personal Center
192378KETIMA FIGUEIREDO1:59:09.1
202110FABIANA AP SERAVO BURIN2:00:02.4Equipe Geovani Braga Assessoria
212065CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA2:00:03.4Gambare
222370ROSELAINA AP LOPES DE SOUZA2:00:03.9
232326SAMANTHA CRISTINA CORREA2:00:05.8Espaço Personal/ Dt Assessoria
242040BIANCA FERREIRA2:00:15.4Iron Coach
252137GABRIELA NOGUEIRA2:00:24.6Vida Ativa
262239MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO2:01:15.0Santa Cruz Runners
272081EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE2:01:30.0Atletismo Pederneiras
282369JANAINA URSULINA RIBEIRO2:01:57.0
292200LIVIA MATTOS DE SOUZA QUITERIO2:02:30.8Superatis
302111FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS2:02:46.4Fartlek Bauru
312272PAOLA R DI CRIVELLI EUGENIO2:03:06.5Iron Coach Bauru
322332SHEILA ROCHA BORGES DE ANDRADE2:03:08.7Santa Cruz Runners
332299RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO2:03:38.4
342063CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA2:03:41.6Superatis
352188JOVIANI GUIMARAES ROSA2:04:05.8Marinho Runner
362273PATHE HELENA MARIANO2:05:15.0Cia Run
372066DAIANE SOUZA2:05:33.1Fartlek Bauru
382041BRUNA GIMENEZ2:05:44.8Iron Coach
392238MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA2:07:18.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
402320ROSANA AP. X. DE MATOS CAMARGO2:08:03.1Correr Bem Assessoria
412198LEILA GAKIYA2:08:03.7Fartlek
422039BETH SANTOS CAMPANHA2:08:04.7Santa Cruz Runners
432105EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR2:08:42.6Gambarê
442241MARIANA DE FATIMA DA SILVA2:09:04.2K Fitness
452365PATRICIA BERBEL NAVARRO2:09:21.1
462062CLELIA MARIA MARDEGAN2:10:01.2Sem Equipe
472131FRANCIELE SALVALAGIO GARNES2:11:29.1Iron Coach
482015ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA TENTOR BESSI2:11:29.2Iron Coach
492024ANA PAULA BENEVIDES RUVIO PEIXOTO2:11:41.2
502014ALESSANDRA APARECIDA DE BRITO SCHWETER2:11:48.3Vida Ativa
512322ROSSANA CRISTINA DA COSTA2:12:25.9Superatis
522055CICERA CRISTINA LOPES2:12:53.1Podium
532023ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES2:15:06.0Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc
542030ANGELA GLAUCIA DE SOUZA LIMA2:15:06.9Sparta - Marília-sp
552287RACHEL RODRIGUES CARDOSOS2:15:11.7Crossfitbauru
562297RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA2:16:03.8Gallo Runners
572019ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA2:16:25.5Runners Lp
582307RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA2:16:54.6Oliveiras Bauru
592021ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA2:17:51.1Invictus
602228MARCIA MARLI MARTINS2:17:55.7Oliveiras Bauru
612356VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE2:19:13.8Runners Lp/espaco Saude
622257NAILDA EVANGELISTA2:19:29.8
632008ADRIANA MAYUMI TANAKA2:21:31.9Tilibra
642321ROSENILDA MARIA BIANCAO DA SILVA2:22:02.6Santa Cruz Runners
652274PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR2:22:54.7#sparta - Marília-sp
662022ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA2:23:27.5Amigos Da Avenida
672190KARLA DANIELLE DE CASTRO MASSA2:23:50.5
682125FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES2:23:55.1Steve Laboral Runners
692197LEIDIANE FRANCIELE MOTTA2:24:02.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
702340TABATA HELENA ROQUE2:25:53.0Podium Corrida
712160ISABELLA KAVINSKI2:26:15.8#sparta
722020ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA2:27:44.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
732240MARIA SILEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA2:27:45.3Cia Rum
742031ANNA LETYCIA CAMARGO PINHEIRO FELISBERTO2:30:09.0Santa Cruz Runners
752341TALITA AYUMI ROCHA YAMANAKA2:30:17.8Equipe Mexace
762335SILENE SOARES DIAS2:32:29.1Diasrun
772368LEILA MASSON2:33:41.1100 limites
782191KATHARINA MELQUIADES DE BARROS2:37:11.0Km Runner
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
12346VALDECIR GUSTAVO1:15:31.5Prefeitura De Ibaté-corredores De Rua Ibate
22222MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA1:17:25.3Mrocha Team
32064CRISTIAN GUILHERME SANTANA1:17:58.6Fartlek Bauru
42314RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVA1:19:58.5Ascor
52155HELIO GERALDO DE CAMPOS1:20:19.0Itai
62221MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:21:07.4Evb - Rocha Team
72151GUSTAVO JULIANO DE SOUZA MATTOS1:22:10.3Corredores De Rua Ibate
82339STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA1:22:21.0Steve Laboral Runners
92091EDUARDO DONIZETI BISPO DOS SANTOS1:22:36.6Equipe Granola São CarloS.
102148GUSTAVO CARRIJO1:22:41.0Tilibra
112204SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA1:23:29.4
122102ELTON CESAR CARDOSO1:24:54.4Fartlek Bauru
132310ROBINSON FERNANDO BUZARAGNO1:25:00.9Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
142243MARIO NOGUEIRA BRUDER1:25:31.9Claus Sport/unzer Pilates
152244MARIO RODRIGO MARIANO1:26:21.0Prefeitura De Ibaté-corredores De Rua Ibate
162182JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:26:30.6
172350VANELSON LIONETE1:26:34.8Plasutil
182052CESAR TIBURCIO DA SILVA1:26:50.5
192142GILBERTO S.COSTA1:27:05.8Steve Laboral Runners
202195LEANDRO MENDES GARCIA1:28:24.9Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
212141GILBERTO DOS SANTOS MARCOS1:29:47.6Reval/evolution/rosa Personal
222250MAURO SERGIO MARINHO1:29:55.2Sport Life Magazine Mimura
232342MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:30:14.1
242374ERASMO CARMO RODRIGUES1:30:43.2
252086EDSON ESCOLA DAMASCENO1:30:43.5
262208LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA1:30:44.1Fartlek Bauru
272016ALEX DONIZETTI LINO1:31:40.1Corredores De Rua Ibate
282006ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO1:31:44.2Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
292121FELIPE DORETO1:31:54.8Hf Treinamento Esportivo
302301RENATO GOMES NETO1:32:08.4Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
312292DARIO LUIS DE MELO1:32:12.6Santa Cruz Runners
322050CARLOS RODRIGUES JúNIOR1:32:16.7Galera Da Corrida
332214LUIZ FELIPE DE LIMA1:32:22.9Fartlek Bauru
342129FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:32:35.6Ligerinho
352231MARCIO DANILO PAVANI1:33:11.8Asg Running
362286PEDRO VINICIO BARROS DE ABREU1:33:16.0Atitude Running
372202LUCAS CESAR MORO1:33:16.7Atitude Running
382345VALDECI HERRERA1:33:25.8Avulso
392232MARCOS BOLT1:34:34.7Superatis
402284PEDRO JAMIL TEODORO1:34:43.3Acorrenorpi
412056CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:35:01.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
422225MARCELO MARQUES DE PAULA1:35:13.7Oxigênio
432099ELIEZIO ALVES DE SOUZA1:35:14.3Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
442177JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS1:35:14.6Mezzani
452135GABRIEL MANTOVANI DE OLIVEIRA1:35:20.5Gabriel Mantovani
462294REGINALDO GABRIEL1:35:38.2Santa Cruz Runners
472145GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS1:36:10.1Bauru Shopping
482173JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO1:36:27.3Casca Grossa
492047CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS1:36:33.1
502263NIVALDO DE ALMEIDA1:36:44.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
512171JOAO PAULO MORAIS1:36:45.5Equipe100limites
522376PAULO CESAR DE CASTRO1:37:19.6MR Team
532293REGINALDO AVELINO FERREIRA1:37:47.0Steve Laboral Runners
542025ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO1:38:10.3Galera Da Corrida
552270OSVALDO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS1:38:17.5Audax Bicicletaria
562130FLAVIO DE GOES1:38:17.6Pirajui
572269OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA1:38:32.6A Vulso
582123FELIPE LEONARDO1:38:48.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
592331SERGIO MOTTA1:38:48.6
602291RAPHAEL DONAIRE ALBINO1:38:58.0
612180JOSE EDUARDO MARTINS RODRIGUES1:39:16.0
622034ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO1:39:25.5Mezzani
632001ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR1:39:38.6Aligators Bauru
642194LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA1:39:46.6Asg Running
652147GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARDOSO1:39:54.3Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
662154GUSTAVO XAVIER1:40:00.9Fartlek Bauru
672133GABRIEL A.B.S DA CRUZ1:40:21.1Atitude Running
682057CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:41:07.8Correios Bauru
692085EDSON CORREIA1:41:17.5Atletismo Sabino
702252MICHAEL DE OLIVEIRA1:41:22.2Jahu Clube
712035ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES1:41:49.0Fartlek- Bauru
722108EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ1:42:07.1Up Assessoria
732183JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL1:42:12.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
742101ELITON FABIANO FARINA1:42:20.0Mrocha Team
752090EDUARDO AMARINS CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA1:42:24.7Amigos Da Avenida
762096EDVALDO AP. ARRUDA PEREIRA1:42:30.5Galera Da Corrida
772230MARCIO BENOSCE ALBANEZ1:42:38.4Runplace
782114FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO1:42:49.5Largatixa
792168JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS1:42:49.8Atletismo Sabino
802319ROMUALDO SANTANA1:42:54.3Mezzani
812359WILLIAM GALAZO1:43:36.3Fartlek Bauru
822229MARCIO APARECIDO GHIDELLI1:43:37.9Runners São Carlos
832186JOSE URBANO PEREIRA FILHO1:44:18.8
841124AIRTON JOSE MARCELINO1:44:33.7
852179JOSE CLAUDIO FILHO1:44:34.0Mrocha Team
862223MARCELO JARDIM DOS SANTOS1:44:34.1Mrochateam
872134GABRIEL FORNARI VELLUDO1:44:48.6Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
882169JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:45:02.1Fartlek Bauru
892012AIRTON AKIO KOBAYASE1:45:03.2Aerp
902002ADAIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA1:45:32.1Espaço Cláudia
912266ORLANDO GUIMARAES1:45:40.3Santa Cruz Runners
922072DANILO BATISTA DA SILVA1:46:08.5Pace Livre
932170JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO1:46:41.0Avulso
942373UMBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA1:46:56.0
952103EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:47:10.6Plasutil
962329SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO1:47:30.7Águia Pm
972295REGINALDO MOREIRA1:47:36.5Patoléguas Grupo De Corridas
982219MARCELLO STEFANUTO GONCALVES1:47:59.9Gambarê
992235MARCOS ROBERTO SARAIVA1:48:01.9Tanabi Run Correndo Para O Futuro Smelt
1002306RINALDO BASSI PAES1:48:08.9Fartlek Bauru
1012043CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS1:48:11.3
1022175JOAO SILVEIRA LIMA1:48:22.0Avulsa
1032164JOHN SANTOS1:48:40.0
1042254MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO1:48:45.3Plasútil
1052009ADRIANO APARECIDO DORICE1:48:49.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
1062212LUIZ APARECIDO JOAQUIM1:48:50.8A.C.L
1072337SILVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA1:48:59.7Pirajuí
1082199LEONARDO MANECHINE MOSCARDO1:49:01.1Jahu Clube
1092139GENIVALDO BAZILIO DOS SANTOS1:49:15.5
1102112FABIANO APARECIDO LOPES1:49:19.3#praqueisso
1112138GEEDER JAIR MORGUETTI1:49:45.0Santa Cruz Runners
1122360WILLIAM GRACA1:49:54.7Graça Esporte / Anas4run
1132046CARLOS AUGUSTO NEGRISOLLI1:50:12.5Heróis Da Resistência
1142087EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO1:50:32.9Agudos
1152334SIDNEY DE JESUS RIBEIRO1:50:56.5100 Limites
1162042BRUNO BEZERRO CONSTANTINI1:51:03.0Atitude Running
1172260NELSON FONARI PALMA1:51:09.4Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
1182333SHINDI SAITO1:51:10.0Semel Lins
1192316RODRIGO VENCESLAU DA SILVA1:51:29.4Running Bauru
1202028ANDRE GUSTAVO PANCIONE1:51:44.5Mrochateam
1212159HERIVELTO BATISTA DE ARAUJO1:51:46.3Adalberto Garcia
1222162JAIRO PIRES FILHO1:51:52.3Mlf
1232357WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA1:52:03.2Fartlek Bauru
1242289RAFAEL FELIPE FERREIRA1:52:08.5Tilibra
1252048CARLOS HENRIQUE PLACCA1:52:09.9Iron Coach
1262069DANIEL SAMPAIO BERTONE1:52:12.3Iron Coach
1272184JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA1:52:25.1Arcanjos Corredores
1282163JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA1:52:26.6Superatis
1292054CHRISTIAN FABIANO DE PAULA1:52:33.7Pangares Andradina
1302078DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI1:52:39.0
1312176JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA1:52:45.1Pangares
1322209LUIS CARLOS MODA1:52:45.5Miguel Luciano
1332349VANDERLEI MARTINS DE ARAUJO1:53:11.2Deus
1342361WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO1:53:17.1Fartlek Bauru
1352185JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES1:53:24.7Fartlek Bauru
1362083EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:53:29.2Pederneiras
1372119FABIO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO1:53:46.5Iepê
1382003ADAO BORGES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR1:53:59.7Nanagabriela
1392262NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI1:54:58.8Familia Ikegami
1402080DOUGLAS GALLO FERREIRA1:56:04.3Bild/vitta
1412296RENAN GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA1:56:28.8100 Limites
1422330SERGIO FRANCO DE GODOY1:56:35.4Amor Pela Corrida - Ibitinga
1432265ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR1:56:40.2Equipe Invictus
1442094EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA1:56:45.1Equipe 100 Limites
1452213LUIZ BENEDITO1:56:45.6
1462124FELIPE MASSON BASTOS1:57:05.5Eu Corro E Vc Só Caminha
1472143GILMAR DOS SANTOS1:57:34.8Atletismo Sabino
1482218LUIZ FLAVIO DE SOUZA1:57:35.3Semel Lins
1492128FERNANDO MAZON CAPELLOTI1:57:49.525 Centavos
1502189JUNIOR PISSUTO1:58:20.3Personal Center
1512355VITOR SILVEIRA BELLO DE BRITO1:58:21.5
1522027ANDERSON SANTOS PEREIRA1:58:23.2
1532251MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:58:23.4Vô Com Fé
1542196LEANDRO SOUZA DE SA1:58:30.2
1552044CARLOS ALBERTO BORIM1:58:36.3
1562303RICARDO MORENO DA COSTA MARQUES1:58:41.4Ironcoach
1572082EDIVALDO AQUINO DE SANTANA1:58:46.9Corredores De Rua Ibate
1582279PAULO PAIXAO1:58:47.7Iron Coach
1592377JAIR GIMENES LOPES1:58:54.3
1602174JOAO ROBERTO CASALI DA SILVA JUNIOR1:59:01.9
1612161JAIR DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO1:59:08.1Cruzeiro
1622068DANIEL IMAISUMI1:59:13.3Ztrack
1632309ROBERTO RYUTARO GATTIS1:59:13.9Km Runner
1642354VITOR IGNATIOS2:00:00.8Cia Run - Macatuba
1652318ROGERIO CRUZ SOUSA2:00:13.6Sisrun
1662344TINDARO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES2:00:14.7D-mart Para O Mundo / Derem
1672302RICARDO BENTO MARTINS2:00:26.8
1682107EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL2:00:32.2Equipe Papa Leguas
1692234MARCOS MESSIAS2:01:01.4papaléguas Agudos
1702122FELIPE GARCIA PEREIRA2:01:02.0Runningbauru
1712132FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BARBOSA2:01:09.4
1722215LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE2:01:12.1
1732363WILLIANS DOS SANTOS XAVIER2:01:45.6Home
1742172JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA2:01:46.1Crossfit558/pangares/conans/brutos
1752178JOSE CHRISPIM NETO2:01:50.6Casca Grossa
1762004ADAUTO COLDIBELLI2:01:52.5
1772311RODRIGO A G M SALLES2:02:07.2London Fit
1782116FABIO MARTINS2:02:52.9Superatis
1792077DIEGO TOSSI2:03:12.6Multicoisas
1802203LUCAS ARTUZO2:03:26.0
1812018ALEXANDRE SIMOES GARCIA2:03:47.0Running Bauru
1822140GEORGE LUIZ2:03:56.7Quase Parando
1832300RENATO CHACON2:04:00.5Pederneiras/sp
1842093EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA2:04:05.5Gambare
1852259NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA2:04:38.8
1862323ROVAIR MUCHIUTTI2:04:46.3Barbosa Fitness Birigui
1872205LUCAS SEVERO BRASILIO2:05:15.1Ciarun
1882011AGNALDO CORREIA2:05:16.012 Gb Bombeiros
1892367CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY2:05:46.1
1902261NILTON CAZAR GARCIA2:05:47.6Corredores De Rua Ibate
1912029ANDRE TAVARES2:06:29.4Correr Bem
1922127FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA2:06:34.9Runners Lp
1932353VITOR AUGUSTO BARILI DE OLIVEIRA2:06:36.5Rcr Sports Pompeia - Sp
1942233MARCOS DONIZETE POLONI2:06:38.1Runnerslp
1952325SADAMITSU NAKANDAKARI2:06:47.5Gambarê
1962079DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO2:06:49.2Pao Da Vida Max
1972236MARCOS VINICIUS FERRAZ2:06:56.3Agudos
1982181JOSE FERNANDES NETTO2:07:06.8Corra Bauru
1992304RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS2:07:16.5Casca Grossa
2002045CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINS PEREIRA MOLA2:07:28.5Running Bauru
2012144GLAUBER EDUARDO GONCALVES2:07:40.2Instituto Federal - Birigui
2022095EDUARDO RUIZ NETO2:07:44.6
2032224MARCELO LUIZ ALVES2:07:55.2
2042070DANILO ARRUDA DO SANTOS2:08:20.0Iepê
2052271OTHON ROBERTO PEREIRA PAULETTO2:08:33.6Equipe Podium
2062249MAURICIO MARTINES CHIADO2:08:43.2
2072075DECIO HOJAS LOFRANO2:09:10.6
2082317ROGER MARTINS LISBOA2:09:13.9
2092278PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO2:09:38.8
2102017ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA2:09:52.3
2112059CLAUDINEI APARECIDO RICARDO2:10:45.1Quimicarum
2122315RODRIGO RIGONI2:10:50.5Sorvetes Rigoni
2132364SERGIO MAXIMIANO2:11:29.9
2142084EDSON BUENO CHAVES2:11:46.6Gambare
2152098ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO2:12:39.1Quase Parando
2162126FERNANDO HOJAS LOFRANO2:12:50.8
2172113FABIO DA SILVA2:13:01.9T-rex
2182153GUSTAVO SLOMA ENGEL MARTINS2:13:14.8Iepê
2192312RODRIGO APARECIDO PALHARES2:13:16.1Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
2202089EDUARDO ALVES MIRANDA2:14:13.4Castelli
2212227MARCELO ZANONI CAMARGO2:15:45.2Bariri
2222283ALEXANDRE SAL MEN2:16:04.4
2232246MATHEUS ALEXANDRE VIDOTTI2:16:06.9Ihs Corrida De Rua
2242037ATAIDE BEZERRA2:16:17.6
2252136GABRIEL PIVA2:16:20.8Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
2262201LUAN AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA2:16:27.1Steve Laboral Runners
2272362WILLIAN SOUZA2:16:42.7Running Bauru
2282146GUILHERME CURY2:16:44.2Iron Coach
2292285PEDRO RAFAEL RUFINO2:17:10.0Kenia
2302167JOAO ANTONIO DE MORAES2:18:03.3Team Faro
2312073DANILO BONALUME2:18:04.5Runnerslp
2322245MASSANOBU UYHEARA2:21:07.4Galera Da Corrida
2332226MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA2:21:16.7
2342308ROBERTO BASTOS JUNIOR2:21:19.9Podium
2352026ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA2:21:27.9
2362247MATHEUS GUIRADO2:21:57.4Cia Run
2372248MATHEUS VIEIRA DE SOUZA2:22:21.5Runnerslp
2382324RUDNEI APARECIDO DA SILVA2:22:53.4Sparta
2392281PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO MARINHO2:23:45.6Superação Running
2402097ELENIL DE OLIVEIRA2:23:46.7Pé De Vento Curitiba
2412117FABIO ROGéRIO ALPONTI2:25:08.8A.J.A 77 Street Running-barra Bonita-sp
2422211LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ2:25:36.7Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
2432104ERIC KAVINSKI2:26:15.7#sparta
2442255MOISES DO AMARAL TEDESCHI2:27:05.0Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
2452372DIOGO GALANTE2:29:14.0
2467182ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI2:29:17.1Vai Corinthians
2472092EDUARDO GUILHERME DE SOUZA2:30:24.9Kmz Pilates
2482053CHARLSTON BENASSI2:31:02.9Equipe Advaldo
2492267ORLANDO QUAGLIATO2:32:01.1Correr Bem
2502165JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS2:32:28.4Diasrun
2512150GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO2:33:26.9
2522352VINICIUS IURI DE MENEZES2:40:48.2Steve Assessoria Esportiva
2532313RODRIGO DE ANGELO2:42:21.3Bauru Shopping
2542158HENRIQUE SANTOS2:45:47.8Amigos Da Avenida
2552156HELIO TOLLER3:04:13.3Attiarte Móveis
2562013ALBERTO RAMOS3:07:02.1Guinchos Rs
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
12375NATALIA REA1:28:13.7
22258NAYARA BRAMBILLA FARINA1:40:53.9Mrocha Team
32276PAULA MARIANA SPINA RODRIGUES1:41:25.8Oxigênio
42256MONICA YOSHINO ROSINHA MORENO1:42:13.8Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
52327SAMARA GOMES GONCALVES RODRIGUES1:50:32.9Crossfitbauru
20 a 24 anos
12160ISABELLA KAVINSKI2:26:15.8#sparta
25 a 29 anos
12193LAIS PULTRINI LUZ1:54:44.0Atitude Running
22137GABRIELA NOGUEIRA2:00:24.6Vida Ativa
32341TALITA AYUMI ROCHA YAMANAKA2:30:17.8Equipe Mexace
30 a 34 anos
12298RENATA TIEPPO COSTA1:52:26.3
22192KELLY GOMES1:57:00.4Runnerslp
32166JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO1:58:36.7Invictos
42326SAMANTHA CRISTINA CORREA2:00:05.8Espaço Personal/ Dt Assessoria
52369JANAINA URSULINA RIBEIRO2:01:57.0
62200LIVIA MATTOS DE SOUZA QUITERIO2:02:30.8Superatis
72273PATHE HELENA MARIANO2:05:15.0Cia Run
82066DAIANE SOUZA2:05:33.1Fartlek Bauru
92041BRUNA GIMENEZ2:05:44.8Iron Coach
102241MARIANA DE FATIMA DA SILVA2:09:04.2K Fitness
112131FRANCIELE SALVALAGIO GARNES2:11:29.1Iron Coach
122008ADRIANA MAYUMI TANAKA2:21:31.9Tilibra
132197LEIDIANE FRANCIELE MOTTA2:24:02.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
142340TABATA HELENA ROQUE2:25:53.0Podium Corrida
35 a 39 anos
12275PATRICIA CORREA1:56:57.5Vital Studio
22378KETIMA FIGUEIREDO1:59:09.1
32040BIANCA FERREIRA2:00:15.4Iron Coach
42272PAOLA R DI CRIVELLI EUGENIO2:03:06.5Iron Coach Bauru
52299RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO2:03:38.4
62063CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA2:03:41.6Superatis
72188JOVIANI GUIMARAES ROSA2:04:05.8Marinho Runner
82024ANA PAULA BENEVIDES RUVIO PEIXOTO2:11:41.2
92014ALESSANDRA APARECIDA DE BRITO SCHWETER2:11:48.3Vida Ativa
102322ROSSANA CRISTINA DA COSTA2:12:25.9Superatis
112030ANGELA GLAUCIA DE SOUZA LIMA2:15:06.9Sparta - Marília-sp
122287RACHEL RODRIGUES CARDOSOS2:15:11.7Crossfitbauru
132019ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA2:16:25.5Runners Lp
142356VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE2:19:13.8Runners Lp/espaco Saude
152022ANA FLAVIA RIBEIRO LUNA2:23:27.5Amigos Da Avenida
162125FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES2:23:55.1Steve Laboral Runners
172020ALINNE OLIVEIRA SPERANCA2:27:44.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
182191KATHARINA MELQUIADES DE BARROS2:37:11.0Km Runner
40 a 44 anos
12371MARIA ELIETE DE JESUS TOLEDO1:54:27.0
22328SANDRA CRISTINA MOROTTI1:56:22.8Brutos
32207LUCIANA PISSUTO1:58:20.2Personal Center
42110FABIANA AP SERAVO BURIN2:00:02.4Equipe Geovani Braga Assessoria
52065CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA2:00:03.4Gambare
62370ROSELAINA AP LOPES DE SOUZA2:00:03.9
72081EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE2:01:30.0Atletismo Pederneiras
82332SHEILA ROCHA BORGES DE ANDRADE2:03:08.7Santa Cruz Runners
92365PATRICIA BERBEL NAVARRO2:09:21.1
102015ALESSANDRA DE SOUZA TENTOR BESSI2:11:29.2Iron Coach
112257NAILDA EVANGELISTA2:19:29.8
122031ANNA LETYCIA CAMARGO PINHEIRO FELISBERTO2:30:09.0Santa Cruz Runners
45 a 49 anos
12100ELISANGELA QUIRINO1:51:25.7#brutasdc
22206LUCIA HELENA VIEIRA DA SILVA1:51:45.0Arcanjos Corredores
32109FABIA MONIQUE1:58:24.8Equipe Carlos Sports
42237MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:58:45.3Personal Center
52111FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS2:02:46.4Fartlek Bauru
62320ROSANA AP. X. DE MATOS CAMARGO2:08:03.1Correr Bem Assessoria
72039BETH SANTOS CAMPANHA2:08:04.7Santa Cruz Runners
82055CICERA CRISTINA LOPES2:12:53.1Podium
92297RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA2:16:03.8Gallo Runners
102274PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR2:22:54.7#sparta - Marília-sp
50 a 54 anos
12336SILVIA VIEIRA1:57:31.0Sem Limites
22198LEILA GAKIYA2:08:03.7Fartlek
32105EULALIA BENEDETTI SALVADOR2:08:42.6Gambarê
42023ANA MARIA DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES2:15:06.0Clube De Corrida E Caminhada Sesc
52190KARLA DANIELLE DE CASTRO MASSA2:23:50.5
62335SILENE SOARES DIAS2:32:29.1Diasrun
55 a 59 anos
12238MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA2:07:18.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
22307RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA2:16:54.6Oliveiras Bauru
32228MARCIA MARLI MARTINS2:17:55.7Oliveiras Bauru
42321ROSENILDA MARIA BIANCAO DA SILVA2:22:02.6Santa Cruz Runners
52240MARIA SILEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA2:27:45.3Cia Rum
60 anos acima
12239MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO2:01:15.0Santa Cruz Runners
22062CLELIA MARIA MARDEGAN2:10:01.2Sem Equipe
32021ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA2:17:51.1Invictus
42368LEILA MASSON2:33:41.1100 limites
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
2346VALDECIR GUSTAVO1:15:31.5Prefeitura De Ibaté-corredores De Rua Ibate
2222MARCELO HENRIQUE ROCHA1:17:25.3Mrocha Team
2064CRISTIAN GUILHERME SANTANA1:17:58.6Fartlek Bauru
2314RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVA1:19:58.5Ascor
2155HELIO GERALDO DE CAMPOS1:20:19.0Itai
16 a 19 anos
12134GABRIEL FORNARI VELLUDO1:44:48.6Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
20 a 24 anos
12151GUSTAVO JULIANO DE SOUZA MATTOS1:22:10.3Corredores De Rua Ibate
22174JOAO ROBERTO CASALI DA SILVA JUNIOR1:59:01.9
32203LUCAS ARTUZO2:03:26.0
42353VITOR AUGUSTO BARILI DE OLIVEIRA2:06:36.5Rcr Sports Pompeia - Sp
52153GUSTAVO SLOMA ENGEL MARTINS2:13:14.8Iepê
62248MATHEUS VIEIRA DE SOUZA2:22:21.5Runnerslp
72104ERIC KAVINSKI2:26:15.7#sparta
82372DIOGO GALANTE2:29:14.0
25 a 29 anos
12195LEANDRO MENDES GARCIA1:28:24.9Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
22301RENATO GOMES NETO1:32:08.4Galera Da Corrida Cafelândia
32050CARLOS RODRIGUES JúNIOR1:32:16.7Galera Da Corrida
42286PEDRO VINICIO BARROS DE ABREU1:33:16.0Atitude Running
52202LUCAS CESAR MORO1:33:16.7Atitude Running
62177JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS1:35:14.6Mezzani
72135GABRIEL MANTOVANI DE OLIVEIRA1:35:20.5Gabriel Mantovani
82293REGINALDO AVELINO FERREIRA1:37:47.0Steve Laboral Runners
92123FELIPE LEONARDO1:38:48.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
102180JOSE EDUARDO MARTINS RODRIGUES1:39:16.0
112154GUSTAVO XAVIER1:40:00.9Fartlek Bauru
122133GABRIEL A.B.S DA CRUZ1:40:21.1Atitude Running
132043CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS1:48:11.3
142164JOHN SANTOS1:48:40.0
152361WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO1:53:17.1Fartlek Bauru
162355VITOR SILVEIRA BELLO DE BRITO1:58:21.5
172196LEANDRO SOUZA DE SA1:58:30.2
182215LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE2:01:12.1
192205LUCAS SEVERO BRASILIO2:05:15.1Ciarun
202070DANILO ARRUDA DO SANTOS2:08:20.0Iepê
212098ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO2:12:39.1Quase Parando
222227MARCELO ZANONI CAMARGO2:15:45.2Bariri
232201LUAN AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA2:16:27.1Steve Laboral Runners
242362WILLIAN SOUZA2:16:42.7Running Bauru
30 a 34 anos
12006ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO1:31:44.2Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
22121FELIPE DORETO1:31:54.8Hf Treinamento Esportivo
32214LUIZ FELIPE DE LIMA1:32:22.9Fartlek Bauru
42231MARCIO DANILO PAVANI1:33:11.8Asg Running
52284PEDRO JAMIL TEODORO1:34:43.3Acorrenorpi
62025ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO1:38:10.3Galera Da Corrida
72291RAPHAEL DONAIRE ALBINO1:38:58.0
82194LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA1:39:46.6Asg Running
92147GUILHERME HENRIQUE CARDOSO1:39:54.3Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
102183JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL1:42:12.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
112090EDUARDO AMARINS CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA1:42:24.7Amigos Da Avenida
122096EDVALDO AP. ARRUDA PEREIRA1:42:30.5Galera Da Corrida
132230MARCIO BENOSCE ALBANEZ1:42:38.4Runplace
142186JOSE URBANO PEREIRA FILHO1:44:18.8
152223MARCELO JARDIM DOS SANTOS1:44:34.1Mrochateam
162266ORLANDO GUIMARAES1:45:40.3Santa Cruz Runners
172072DANILO BATISTA DA SILVA1:46:08.5Pace Livre
182112FABIANO APARECIDO LOPES1:49:19.3#praqueisso
192042BRUNO BEZERRO CONSTANTINI1:51:03.0Atitude Running
202316RODRIGO VENCESLAU DA SILVA1:51:29.4Running Bauru
212289RAFAEL FELIPE FERREIRA1:52:08.5Tilibra
222069DANIEL SAMPAIO BERTONE1:52:12.3Iron Coach
232080DOUGLAS GALLO FERREIRA1:56:04.3Bild/vitta
242296RENAN GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA1:56:28.8100 Limites
252124FELIPE MASSON BASTOS1:57:05.5Eu Corro E Vc Só Caminha
262027ANDERSON SANTOS PEREIRA1:58:23.2
272044CARLOS ALBERTO BORIM1:58:36.3
282303RICARDO MORENO DA COSTA MARQUES1:58:41.4Ironcoach
292318ROGERIO CRUZ SOUSA2:00:13.6Sisrun
302122FELIPE GARCIA PEREIRA2:01:02.0Runningbauru
312018ALEXANDRE SIMOES GARCIA2:03:47.0Running Bauru
322045CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINS PEREIRA MOLA2:07:28.5Running Bauru
332224MARCELO LUIZ ALVES2:07:55.2
342089EDUARDO ALVES MIRANDA2:14:13.4Castelli
352283ALEXANDRE SAL MEN2:16:04.4
362136GABRIEL PIVA2:16:20.8Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
372285PEDRO RAFAEL RUFINO2:17:10.0Kenia
382167JOAO ANTONIO DE MORAES2:18:03.3Team Faro
392073DANILO BONALUME2:18:04.5Runnerslp
402026ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA2:21:27.9
412267ORLANDO QUAGLIATO2:32:01.1Correr Bem
422352VINICIUS IURI DE MENEZES2:40:48.2Steve Assessoria Esportiva
432158HENRIQUE SANTOS2:45:47.8Amigos Da Avenida
35 a 39 anos
12339STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA1:22:21.0Steve Laboral Runners
22148GUSTAVO CARRIJO1:22:41.0Tilibra
32102ELTON CESAR CARDOSO1:24:54.4Fartlek Bauru
42310ROBINSON FERNANDO BUZARAGNO1:25:00.9Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
52052CESAR TIBURCIO DA SILVA1:26:50.5
62016ALEX DONIZETTI LINO1:31:40.1Corredores De Rua Ibate
72129FERNANDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:32:35.6Ligerinho
82232MARCOS BOLT1:34:34.7Superatis
92225MARCELO MARQUES DE PAULA1:35:13.7Oxigênio
102252MICHAEL DE OLIVEIRA1:41:22.2Jahu Clube
112101ELITON FABIANO FARINA1:42:20.0Mrocha Team
122114FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO1:42:49.5Largatixa
132199LEONARDO MANECHINE MOSCARDO1:49:01.1Jahu Clube
142334SIDNEY DE JESUS RIBEIRO1:50:56.5100 Limites
152260NELSON FONARI PALMA1:51:09.4Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
162048CARLOS HENRIQUE PLACCA1:52:09.9Iron Coach
172163JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA1:52:26.6Superatis
182209LUIS CARLOS MODA1:52:45.5Miguel Luciano
192265ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR1:56:40.2Equipe Invictus
202218LUIZ FLAVIO DE SOUZA1:57:35.3Semel Lins
212279PAULO PAIXAO1:58:47.7Iron Coach
222354VITOR IGNATIOS2:00:00.8Cia Run - Macatuba
232363WILLIANS DOS SANTOS XAVIER2:01:45.6Home
242172JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA2:01:46.1Crossfit558/pangares/conans/brutos
252116FABIO MARTINS2:02:52.9Superatis
262077DIEGO TOSSI2:03:12.6Multicoisas
272140GEORGE LUIZ2:03:56.7Quase Parando
282300RENATO CHACON2:04:00.5Pederneiras/sp
292127FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA2:06:34.9Runners Lp
302144GLAUBER EDUARDO GONCALVES2:07:40.2Instituto Federal - Birigui
312271OTHON ROBERTO PEREIRA PAULETTO2:08:33.6Equipe Podium
322249MAURICIO MARTINES CHIADO2:08:43.2
332278PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO2:09:38.8
342126FERNANDO HOJAS LOFRANO2:12:50.8
352113FABIO DA SILVA2:13:01.9T-rex
362312RODRIGO APARECIDO PALHARES2:13:16.1Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
372146GUILHERME CURY2:16:44.2Iron Coach
382247MATHEUS GUIRADO2:21:57.4Cia Run
392281PAULO ROBERTO RIBEIRO MARINHO2:23:45.6Superação Running
402255MOISES DO AMARAL TEDESCHI2:27:05.0Moises Tedeschi Assessoria Esportiva
412092EDUARDO GUILHERME DE SOUZA2:30:24.9Kmz Pilates
422150GUSTAVO FIGUEIREDO2:33:26.9
40 a 44 anos
12221MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:21:07.4Evb - Rocha Team
22091EDUARDO DONIZETI BISPO DOS SANTOS1:22:36.6Equipe Granola São CarloS.
32243MARIO NOGUEIRA BRUDER1:25:31.9Claus Sport/unzer Pilates
42244MARIO RODRIGO MARIANO1:26:21.0Prefeitura De Ibaté-corredores De Rua Ibate
52182JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:26:30.6
62350VANELSON LIONETE1:26:34.8Plasutil
72142GILBERTO S.COSTA1:27:05.8Steve Laboral Runners
82250MAURO SERGIO MARINHO1:29:55.2Sport Life Magazine Mimura
92208LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA1:30:44.1Fartlek Bauru
102292DARIO LUIS DE MELO1:32:12.6Santa Cruz Runners
112099ELIEZIO ALVES DE SOUZA1:35:14.3Equipe Moises Tedeshi Assessoria Esportiva
122294REGINALDO GABRIEL1:35:38.2Santa Cruz Runners
132171JOAO PAULO MORAIS1:36:45.5Equipe100limites
142130FLAVIO DE GOES1:38:17.6Pirajui
152001ADAIL PALEARI JUNIOR1:39:38.6Aligators Bauru
162108EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ1:42:07.1Up Assessoria
172229MARCIO APARECIDO GHIDELLI1:43:37.9Runners São Carlos
182170JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO1:46:41.0Avulso
192329SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO1:47:30.7Águia Pm
202295REGINALDO MOREIRA1:47:36.5Patoléguas Grupo De Corridas
212138GEEDER JAIR MORGUETTI1:49:45.0Santa Cruz Runners
222162JAIRO PIRES FILHO1:51:52.3Mlf
232054CHRISTIAN FABIANO DE PAULA1:52:33.7Pangares Andradina
242349VANDERLEI MARTINS DE ARAUJO1:53:11.2Deus
252119FABIO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO1:53:46.5Iepê
262003ADAO BORGES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR1:53:59.7Nanagabriela
272128FERNANDO MAZON CAPELLOTI1:57:49.525 Centavos
282302RICARDO BENTO MARTINS2:00:26.8
292107EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL2:00:32.2Equipe Papa Leguas
302178JOSE CHRISPIM NETO2:01:50.6Casca Grossa
312311RODRIGO A G M SALLES2:02:07.2London Fit
322029ANDRE TAVARES2:06:29.4Correr Bem
332095EDUARDO RUIZ NETO2:07:44.6
342075DECIO HOJAS LOFRANO2:09:10.6
352059CLAUDINEI APARECIDO RICARDO2:10:45.1Quimicarum
362315RODRIGO RIGONI2:10:50.5Sorvetes Rigoni
372246MATHEUS ALEXANDRE VIDOTTI2:16:06.9Ihs Corrida De Rua
382226MARCELO MATTANO DE LIMA2:21:16.7
397182ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI2:29:17.1Vai Corinthians
402053CHARLSTON BENASSI2:31:02.9Equipe Advaldo
412313RODRIGO DE ANGELO2:42:21.3Bauru Shopping
45 a 49 anos
12141GILBERTO DOS SANTOS MARCOS1:29:47.6Reval/evolution/rosa Personal
22342MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:30:14.1
32374ERASMO CARMO RODRIGUES1:30:43.2
42145GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS1:36:10.1Bauru Shopping
52034ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO1:39:25.5Mezzani
62085EDSON CORREIA1:41:17.5Atletismo Sabino
72035ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES1:41:49.0Fartlek- Bauru
82319ROMUALDO SANTANA1:42:54.3Mezzani
92359WILLIAM GALAZO1:43:36.3Fartlek Bauru
102103EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:47:10.6Plasutil
112219MARCELLO STEFANUTO GONCALVES1:47:59.9Gambarê
122235MARCOS ROBERTO SARAIVA1:48:01.9Tanabi Run Correndo Para O Futuro Smelt
132306RINALDO BASSI PAES1:48:08.9Fartlek Bauru
142175JOAO SILVEIRA LIMA1:48:22.0Avulsa
152009ADRIANO APARECIDO DORICE1:48:49.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
162139GENIVALDO BAZILIO DOS SANTOS1:49:15.5
172028ANDRE GUSTAVO PANCIONE1:51:44.5Mrochateam
182184JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA1:52:25.1Arcanjos Corredores
192078DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI1:52:39.0
202083EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:53:29.2Pederneiras
212189JUNIOR PISSUTO1:58:20.3Personal Center
222068DANIEL IMAISUMI1:59:13.3Ztrack
232309ROBERTO RYUTARO GATTIS1:59:13.9Km Runner
242344TINDARO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES2:00:14.7D-mart Para O Mundo / Derem
252234MARCOS MESSIAS2:01:01.4papaléguas Agudos
262011AGNALDO CORREIA2:05:16.012 Gb Bombeiros
272261NILTON CAZAR GARCIA2:05:47.6Corredores De Rua Ibate
282233MARCOS DONIZETE POLONI2:06:38.1Runnerslp
292236MARCOS VINICIUS FERRAZ2:06:56.3Agudos
302304RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS2:07:16.5Casca Grossa
312017ALEXANDRE APARECIDO SANTA MARIA2:09:52.3
322364SERGIO MAXIMIANO2:11:29.9
332037ATAIDE BEZERRA2:16:17.6
342324RUDNEI APARECIDO DA SILVA2:22:53.4Sparta
352117FABIO ROGERIO ALPONTI2:25:08.8A.J.A 77 Street Running-barra Bonita-sp
50 a 54 anos
12204SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA1:23:29.4
22086EDSON ESCOLA DAMASCENO1:30:43.5
32345VALDECI HERRERA1:33:25.8Avulso
42056CICERO RODRIGUES DA SILVA1:35:01.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
52047CARLOS DA SILVA RAMOS1:36:33.1
62376PAULO CESAR DE CASTRO1:37:19.6MR Team
72270OSVALDO NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS1:38:17.5Audax Bicicletaria
82331SERGIO MOTTA1:38:48.6
92168JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS1:42:49.8Atletismo Sabino
101124AIRTON JOSE MARCELINO1:44:33.7
112373UMBERTO BATISTA DA SILVA1:46:56.0
122254MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO1:48:45.3Plasútil
132360WILLIAM GRACA1:49:54.7Graça Esporte / Anas4run
142176JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA1:52:45.1Pangares
152330SERGIO FRANCO DE GODOY1:56:35.4Amor Pela Corrida - Ibitinga
162213LUIZ BENEDITO1:56:45.6
172143GILMAR DOS SANTOS1:57:34.8Atletismo Sabino
182251MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:58:23.4Vô Com Fé
192004ADAUTO COLDIBELLI2:01:52.5
202093EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA2:04:05.5Gambare
212259NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA2:04:38.8
222323ROVAIR MUCHIUTTI2:04:46.3Barbosa Fitness Birigui
232317ROGER MARTINS LISBOA2:09:13.9
242308ROBERTO BASTOS JUNIOR2:21:19.9Podium
252165JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS2:32:28.4Diasrun
55 a 59 anos
12173JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO1:36:27.3Casca Grossa
22263NIVALDO DE ALMEIDA1:36:44.4Corredores De Rua Ibate
32057CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI1:41:07.8Correios Bauru
42169JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:45:02.1Fartlek Bauru
52012AIRTON AKIO KOBAYASE1:45:03.2Aerp
62046CARLOS AUGUSTO NEGRISOLLI1:50:12.5Heróis Da Resistência
72087EDSON FERNANDES POLIDO1:50:32.9Agudos
82262NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI1:54:58.8Familia Ikegami
92082EDIVALDO AQUINO DE SANTANA1:58:46.9Corredores De Rua Ibate
102325SADAMITSU NAKANDAKARI2:06:47.5Gambarê
112079DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO2:06:49.2Pao Da Vida Max
122211LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ2:25:36.7Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
60 a 64 anos
12179JOSE CLAUDIO FILHO1:44:34.0Mrocha Team
22212LUIZ APARECIDO JOAQUIM1:48:50.8A.C.L
32333SHINDI SAITO1:51:10.0Semel Lins
42159HERIVELTO BATISTA DE ARAUJO1:51:46.3Adalberto Garcia
52357WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA1:52:03.2Fartlek Bauru
62185JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES1:53:24.7Fartlek Bauru
72377JAIR GIMENES LOPES1:58:54.3
82161JAIR DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO1:59:08.1Cruzeiro
92084EDSON BUENO CHAVES2:11:46.6Gambare
102097ELENIL DE OLIVEIRA2:23:46.7Pé De Vento Curitiba
65 a 69 anos
12269OSMAR BLANCO TARIFA1:38:32.6A Vulso
22002ADAIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA1:45:32.1Espaço Cláudia
32337SILVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA1:48:59.7Pirajuí
42094EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA1:56:45.1Equipe 100 Limites
52132FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BARBOSA2:01:09.4
62367CARLOS ALBERTO GODOY2:05:46.1
72245MASSANOBU UYHEARA2:21:07.4Galera Da Corrida
82013ALBERTO RAMOS3:07:02.1Guinchos Rs
70 anos acima
12181JOSE FERNANDES NETTO2:07:06.8Corra Bauru
22156HELIO TOLLER3:04:13.3Attiarte Móveis
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019