10ª ECO RUNNER - 2ª ETAPA

Certificados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11047DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ35:43.2Dt Assessoria Esportiva
21245FERNANDO COLINO36:05.6Steve Laboral Runners
31140LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI37:02.7Iron Coach
41072EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO37:25.2Fartlek Bauru
51096GUSTAVO CARRIJO37:40.8#tamojuntocama
61262ELTON CESAR CARDOSO39:06.9FartLek Bauru
71081FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS39:43.1Fartlek Bauru
81033CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR39:54.1Galera Da Corrida
91133LEONARDO ROSI BATISTA39:56.9Fartlek Bauru
101091GILBERTO S.COSTA39:59.5Steve Laboral Runners
111225WALTER GIACOIA RODRIGUES40:06.9Steve Laboral Runners
121246MARLON RAFAEL MITER40:22.7PE DE VENTO NHANDEARA
131036CELIO PEREIRA ALVES40:37.7Fartlek Bauru
141141LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA41:12.4Fartlek Bauru
151074EVERTON VANNI COUTINHO41:12.9Cia Run
161233EZEQUIEL FERNANDES DE CARVALHO41:19.1Fartlek Bauru
171055EDINEY APARECIDO BORGES41:20.2Geju Perfumaria/rx
181192RIVELTON SALIDO SANTOS41:22.3#sparta
191097GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO42:19.3Fartlek Bauru
201010AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES42:23.9Up Assessoria Esportiva
211049DIEGO FERREIRA VIEIRA42:42.2Nenhuma
221095GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS43:01.1Bauru Shopping
231182REGINALDO AVELINO FERREIRA43:06.1Steve Laboral Runners
241111JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO43:17.6Casca Grossa
251217VALDECI HERRERA43:41.0Avulso
261187RICARDO CHRISTIANINI44:00.5Iron Coach
271053DOUGLAS JULIANO PEREIRA ANGELICO44:15.1Runners Lp
281012ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO44:36.7Galera Da Corrida
291018ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO44:37.0Mezzani
301110JOAO MUCHIOTTI44:44.3Nao
311105JHON WILLER DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES44:57.0Semel Lins
321136LUCAS MASCHETTI45:03.6Iron Coach
331063EDVALDO AP ARRUDA PEREIRA45:08.7Galera Da Corrida
341188RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO45:22.5Asg Personal Running
351016ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS45:25.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
361155MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO45:27.2Casca Grossa
371168MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI45:27.9Bauru Shopping
381244VINICIUS SERRAO LOPES45:47.5Studio Forma // Godoy Bike
391085GABRIEL A.B.S DA CRUZ45:49.2Atitude Running
401160MARCOS VASSOLER46:13.1Passo A Passo
411109JOAO CARLOS MODOLO46:20.6Fartlek Bauru
421069ERALDO TOBIAS46:29.6
431075EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ46:31.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
441080FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO46:38.4Largatixa
451112JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS46:39.9Mezzani
461017ANTONIO ALVES DE MASCULINO FILHO47:15.4Mirantes
471058EDSON CORREIA47:18.5Atletismo Sabino
481028CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS47:27.8Steve Laboral Runners
491193ROBINSON PINHEIRO47:28.0Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
501117JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL47:31.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
511220VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA47:45.7Fartlek Bauru
521003ALBERTO RAMOS47:59.1Guinchos Rs
531228WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO48:13.0Fartlek Bauru
541148LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA48:14.7Iron Coach
551261HUMBERTO BATISTA SILVA48:17.6ASG Running
561157MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA48:20.3Gambarê
571145LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO48:38.4Core Movement
581190RINALDO BASSI PAES48:43.2Fartlek Bauru
591219VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA48:53.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
601108JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS49:10.5Atletismo Sabino
611060EDUARDO F FERRAZ49:11.9Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
621199ROMUALDO SANTANA49:41.9Mezzani
631181PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES49:49.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
641103JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA50:02.0Superatis
651247CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS JUNIOR50:14.2CORPORE
661050DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN50:33.5
671164MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS50:34.6
681132LEONARDO MARIANO INACIO MEDEIROS50:38.3Neurorunners
691149MANOEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA50:41.6Samarunners
701119JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES50:42.5Fartlek Bauru
711226WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA50:52.8Fartlek Bauru
721057EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA51:08.9Pederneiras
731175NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI51:15.5Familia Ikegami
741165MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES51:32.8Bauru
751032CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA51:34.0Casca Grossa
761212STEFANO DE SOUZA51:36.8
771147LUIZ FLAVIO DE SOUZA51:56.1
781237JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA52:03.5Pangares
791180PAULO PAIXAO52:13.6Iron Coach
801128LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO52:14.4Asg Personal Running
811137LUCAS PAIVA FARIAS DE NOVAES52:18.2Iron Coach
821169MIGUEL PAVANELA52:53.7Fartlek Bauru
831205SHINDI SAITO52:54.2Semel Lins
841158MARCO ANTONIO LAPA53:07.3
851027BRUNO OTAVIO FRANCO BARDINI53:20.7Vitafit
861019ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL53:29.2Nao Tenho
871143LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ53:35.8Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
881004ALBERTO SANCHES53:39.0Fartlek Bauru
891118JOSE ROBERTO COSTA LOPES53:54.9Steve Laboral Runners
901142LUIS CARLOS GOM53:56.5Pangarés Bauru
911121JULIANO CALIGULIO54:01.0Steve Laboral Runners
921051DIEGO TOSSI54:17.2Multicoisas
931189RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS54:20.7Casca Grossa
941248ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA54:34.3EQUIPE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
951130LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS54:39.6
961243VICTOR PRADO GOMES DE SA54:46.0Avulso
971229WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA55:09.7Fartlek Bauru
981255SADAMITSU MAKANDAKARI55:26.5gambare
991001ABNER DUTRA55:27.8Casca Grossa
1001176ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR55:39.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1011066ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO56:33.1Quase Parando
1021098GUSTAVO FUNAYAMA HOTTA57:31.9Aes Tietê
1031146LUIZ FERNANDO RELVAS DOS SANTOS57:32.0Jau
1041236GUSTAVO VERISSIMO LEITE57:46.8Galera Da Corrida
1051173NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA58:06.6Trupe Do Galope
1061061EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA58:12.3Guambarê
1071116JOSE FERNANDES NETTO58:14.4Corra Bauru
1081013ANDERSON GALDINO DE LIMA58:26.3Galdino Cabeleireiro
1091152MARCELO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA58:27.2Sebonascanellas
1101079FABIO DA SILVA58:38.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1111254JOSE DIRCEU BORGES58:39.4
1121179PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO58:56.5Runners Lp
1131078FABIO BARBO59:21.3Bauru
1141162MASSANOBU UYHEARA59:33.3Galera Da Corrida
1151194RODRIGO DE ANGELO59:35.1Bauru Shopping
1161196RODRIGO PALHARES59:44.3Fartlek Bauru
1171242TIAGO TAMAROZZI DE OLIVEIRA59:44.9
1181005ALESSANDRO GODOI59:48.8Casca Grossa
1191115JOSE CHRISPIM NETO59:59.6Casca Grossa
1201227WEBBER HENRIQUE SEVERINO1:00:33.1Branca Esportes
1211126KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:00:38.3Corpore Bauru
1221221VALNEI LEDA1:01:23.9Runners Lp
1231059EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO1:01:37.7
1241239OTAVIO GOMES CABELLO1:02:00.3Iron Coach
1251114JOSE ANTONIO MILAGRE1:02:12.9
1261215TIAGO LOQUETI1:02:17.9
1271186RENNAN CARSTEN LAURENTINO1:02:28.9Crossfit Move Over
1281174NILTON DE OLIVEIRA APOLINARIO1:02:29.3
1291048DENIS DOURADO JORGE1:02:30.6
1301045DANILO BRANDT1:02:59.6Familia Brandt Oliveira
1311023ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR1:03:28.2Individual
1321159MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:04:12.0O2 Personal
1331046DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:04:13.8O2 Personal
1341107JOAO CARLOS ANASTACIO1:04:23.9Metrus Eamsp
1351234FABRICIO RONDON1:04:46.7Sys3 Tecnologia
1361198ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI1:04:50.5Vai Corinthians
1371104JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:05:16.8Diasrun
1381029CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL1:06:07.2Avulso
1391150MARCEL ZIRONDI BARBOSA1:06:54.9#teamdanizirondi
1401195RODRIGO MOREIRA GUEDES1:07:38.3Pegoraro
1411218VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:07:45.7100 Limites
1421015ANTHONY CASTILHO1:07:47.1Running Bauru
1431007ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO1:07:53.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1441222VICENTE GERLIN NETO1:07:59.1Running Bauru
1451031CARLOS EDUARDO BERTOLINE1:08:02.5
1461037CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI1:08:47.7Lago Sul Runners
1471223VINICIUS IURI DE MENEZES1:12:49.2Steve Laboral Runners
1481206SIDNEY CAMPANARI1:16:00.4Life Personal Studio
1491144LUIZ FELLIPE SORROCHE1:16:36.8
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11071EVELLIN IANCA DOS PASSOS43:41.9Abda Atletismo - Bauru
21099HELENA NETTO CIRELLI43:42.1Unimed
31120JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU FERNANDES45:49.1Superatis
41009AMANDA RODRIGUES47:37.7Fartlek Bauru
51008ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO48:43.7Vo2 Run
61184RENATA REGINA GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA50:47.9Vita Fit
71201ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA52:35.1Gambare
81241SILVIA VIEIRA52:45.2Asg Running
91127LAIS PULTRINI LUZ53:06.0Atitude Running
101263MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES53:52.2
111042CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA54:58.5Gambare
121043DAIANE GALAZO55:18.4Fartlek Bauru
131054EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE55:19.0Atletismo Pederneiras
141041CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETO55:25.6#casalquecorrejunto
151124KELLY GOMES55:29.4Runners Lp
161161MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO55:44.6Santa Cruz Runners Cruz Runners
171106JOANA ALMEIDA55:53.0
181076FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS55:57.7Fartlek Bauru
191185RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO56:13.9
201093GISLAINE LEAL DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES56:53.1Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
211134LEONICE KARINE RAMOS LUZ CHAGAS56:57.5Atitude Running
221026BRUNA RAFAELA LEME DOS SANTOS57:45.9Life Personal Studio
231224VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE58:24.8Runners Lp
241253BETE CAMPANHA59:35.6santa cruz runners
251089GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ59:37.5Running Bauru
261139LUCIANE NEVES DA SILVA59:40.6
271171NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA1:00:28.5
281177PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:00:33.4O2 Personal
291002ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO1:00:52.7100 Limites
301039CLAUDIA JAPA1:00:55.7100 Limites
311172NATHALIA BENEDICTO1:01:05.3#tamojuntocama
321011ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA1:01:14.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
331238MARCIA PRADO M T RODRIGUES1:01:28.0
341204SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:01:35.1
351065ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:02:10.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
361203RUTE PELICARI1:02:11.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
371183RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA1:02:21.3Gallo Runners
381025BRUNA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA1:02:45.2
391191RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:02:50.4Oliveiras Bauru
401020ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA1:02:51.4100 Limites
411230CLEUNICE DOS SANTOS1:02:53.9Fartlek Bauru
421178PATRICIA TOFOLI SALMEN1:03:33.9Fartlek Bauru
435083VANESSA APARECIDA DA SILVA FERRARI1:03:55.7Fartlek Bauru
441153MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:03:57.7Oliveiras Bauru
451070ERICA GARCIA GOMES MACHADO1:04:06.2Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
461122KATIA GAIOTO PEREIRA1:04:29.8Atletismo Pederneiras
471208SILNARA ROBERTA CARCI1:04:36.6Steve Laboral Runners
481207SILENE SOARES DIAS1:05:17.7Diasrun
491083FILENE NISHIHARA1:05:26.4Fartlek Bauru
501092GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA1:05:34.3Fartlek Bauru
511052DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA1:06:04.7Mezzani
521044DANIELA VIEIRA MATTA BROSCO VAZ1:06:15.1Runners Lp
531210SILVIA AMELIA LORENZETTI1:06:15.3Runners Lp
541240RENATA BUSCH1:06:16.7#tamojuntocama
551094GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ1:06:34.4Bauru
561211SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA1:07:02.1100 Limites
571231CLEUSA ELIAS VICENTE1:07:59.3Fartlek Bauru
581102IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO1:08:30.0Academia Personal Center
591082FERNANDA AUGUSTA GONCALVES1:08:42.5
601166MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA1:08:57.3T-rex
611090GIL DESTRO1:09:19.6Vitafit Runners
621038CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE1:09:50.6Atletismo Pederneiras
631030CARINA CESTARO GARCIA LEAL1:10:01.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
641249THALITA POIANI PEREIRA1:10:16.5Fartlek Bauru
651088GABRIELA ARAUJO1:11:31.5Mpr
661151MARCELA LANZONI PEREIRA1:11:50.3Maira Cury Team
671202ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:11:50.7Fartlek Bauru
681021ARLITA PERES1:13:37.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
691035CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES1:13:59.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
701101ISABELA LUIZA DESTRO CHIQUINATO1:14:28.1Vitafit Runners
711084FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA1:14:56.2
721258CAROLINA CAMPANARI ROSATO1:16:01.4Life Personal Studio
731200ROSANA PERES1:18:04.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
741034CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:18:19.5Papa Mike
751260DIRCE NASCIMENTO CORREIA1:20:31.3
761235GISELE CARVALHO1:22:38.1Carvalho E Agregados
771259DERCILIA DO NASCIMENTO1:26:12.9
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11047DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ35:43.2Dt Assessoria Esportiva
21245FERNANDO COLINO36:05.6Steve Laboral Runners
31140LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI37:02.7Iron Coach
41072EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO37:25.2Fartlek Bauru
51096GUSTAVO CARRIJO37:40.8#tamojuntocama
20 a 24 anos
11164MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS50:34.6
25 a 29 anos
11033CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR39:54.1Galera Da Corrida
21133LEONARDO ROSI BATISTA39:56.9Fartlek Bauru
31097GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO42:19.3Fartlek Bauru
41049DIEGO FERREIRA VIEIRA42:42.2Nenhuma
51182REGINALDO AVELINO FERREIRA43:06.1Steve Laboral Runners
61053DOUGLAS JULIANO PEREIRA ANGELICO44:15.1Runners Lp
71105JHON WILLER DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES44:57.0Semel Lins
81136LUCAS MASCHETTI45:03.6Iron Coach
91085GABRIEL A.B.S DA CRUZ45:49.2Atitude Running
101112JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS46:39.9Mezzani
111017ANTONIO ALVES DE MASCULINO FILHO47:15.4Mirantes
121028CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS47:27.8Steve Laboral Runners
131228WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO48:13.0Fartlek Bauru
141027BRUNO OTAVIO FRANCO BARDINI53:20.7Vitafit
151121JULIANO CALIGULIO54:01.0Steve Laboral Runners
161130LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS54:39.6
171229WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA55:09.7Fartlek Bauru
181066ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO56:33.1Quase Parando
191186RENNAN CARSTEN LAURENTINO1:02:28.9Crossfit Move Over
201144LUIZ FELLIPE SORROCHE1:16:36.8
30 a 34 anos
11074EVERTON VANNI COUTINHO41:12.9Cia Run
21012ANDERSON APARECIDO CAVALHEIRO ELIZIARIO44:36.7Galera Da Corrida
31063EDVALDO AP ARRUDA PEREIRA45:08.7Galera Da Corrida
41117JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL47:31.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
51212STEFANO DE SOUZA51:36.8
61248ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA54:34.3EQUIPE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
71098GUSTAVO FUNAYAMA HOTTA57:31.9Aes Tietê
81013ANDERSON GALDINO DE LIMA58:26.3Galdino Cabeleireiro
91174NILTON DE OLIVEIRA APOLINARIO1:02:29.3
101107JOAO CARLOS ANASTACIO1:04:23.9Metrus Eamsp
111015ANTHONY CASTILHO1:07:47.1Running Bauru
121222VICENTE GERLIN NETO1:07:59.1Running Bauru
131223VINICIUS IURI DE MENEZES1:12:49.2Steve Laboral Runners
35 a 39 anos
11262ELTON CESAR CARDOSO39:06.9FartLek Bauru
21081FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS39:43.1Fartlek Bauru
31225WALTER GIACOIA RODRIGUES40:06.9Steve Laboral Runners
41233EZEQUIEL FERNANDES DE CARVALHO41:19.1Fartlek Bauru
51187RICARDO CHRISTIANINI44:00.5Iron Coach
61244VINICIUS SERRAO LOPES45:47.5Studio Forma // Godoy Bike
71080FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO46:38.4Largatixa
81148LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA48:14.7Iron Coach
91219VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA48:53.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
101103JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA50:02.0Superatis
111247CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS JUNIOR50:14.2CORPORE
121050DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN50:33.5
131132LEONARDO MARIANO INACIO MEDEIROS50:38.3Neurorunners
141147LUIZ FLAVIO DE SOUZA51:56.1
151180PAULO PAIXAO52:13.6Iron Coach
161137LUCAS PAIVA FARIAS DE NOVAES52:18.2Iron Coach
171169MIGUEL PAVANELA52:53.7Fartlek Bauru
181118JOSE ROBERTO COSTA LOPES53:54.9Steve Laboral Runners
191051DIEGO TOSSI54:17.2Multicoisas
201243VICTOR PRADO GOMES DE SA54:46.0Avulso
211176ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR55:39.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
221146LUIZ FERNANDO RELVAS DOS SANTOS57:32.0Jau
231236GUSTAVO VERISSIMO LEITE57:46.8Galera Da Corrida
241079FABIO DA SILVA58:38.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
251179PAULO HENRIQUE FINCO58:56.5Runners Lp
261078FABIO BARBO59:21.3Bauru
271196RODRIGO PALHARES59:44.3Fartlek Bauru
281242TIAGO TAMAROZZI DE OLIVEIRA59:44.9
291227WEBBER HENRIQUE SEVERINO1:00:33.1Branca Esportes
301059EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO1:01:37.7
311239OTAVIO GOMES CABELLO1:02:00.3Iron Coach
321114JOSE ANTONIO MILAGRE1:02:12.9
331048DENIS DOURADO JORGE1:02:30.6
341045DANILO BRANDT1:02:59.6Familia Brandt Oliveira
351159MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:04:12.0O2 Personal
361046DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:04:13.8O2 Personal
371195RODRIGO MOREIRA GUEDES1:07:38.3Pegoraro
40 a 44 anos
11091GILBERTO S.COSTA39:59.5Steve Laboral Runners
21246MARLON RAFAEL MITER40:22.7PE DE VENTO NHANDEARA
31141LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA41:12.4Fartlek Bauru
41192RIVELTON SALIDO SANTOS41:22.3#sparta
51188RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO45:22.5Asg Personal Running
61075EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ46:31.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
71157MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA48:20.3Gambarê
81145LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO48:38.4Core Movement
91158MARCO ANTONIO LAPA53:07.3
101152MARCELO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA58:27.2Sebonascanellas
111194RODRIGO DE ANGELO59:35.1Bauru Shopping
121005ALESSANDRO GODOI59:48.8Casca Grossa
131115JOSE CHRISPIM NETO59:59.6Casca Grossa
141215TIAGO LOQUETI1:02:17.9
151234FABRICIO RONDON1:04:46.7Sys3 Tecnologia
161198ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI1:04:50.5Vai Corinthians
171150MARCEL ZIRONDI BARBOSA1:06:54.9#teamdanizirondi
181007ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO1:07:53.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
45 a 49 anos
11036CELIO PEREIRA ALVES40:37.7Fartlek Bauru
21055EDINEY APARECIDO BORGES41:20.2Geju Perfumaria/rx
31010AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES42:23.9Up Assessoria Esportiva
41095GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS43:01.1Bauru Shopping
51018ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO44:37.0Mezzani
61016ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS45:25.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
71155MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO45:27.2Casca Grossa
81160MARCOS VASSOLER46:13.1Passo A Passo
91069ERALDO TOBIAS46:29.6
101058EDSON CORREIA47:18.5Atletismo Sabino
111190RINALDO BASSI PAES48:43.2Fartlek Bauru
121060EDUARDO F FERRAZ49:11.9Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
131199ROMUALDO SANTANA49:41.9Mezzani
141181PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES49:49.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
151149MANOEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA50:41.6Samarunners
161057EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA51:08.9Pederneiras
171189RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS54:20.7Casca Grossa
181001ABNER DUTRA55:27.8Casca Grossa
191126KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:00:38.3Corpore Bauru
201031CARLOS EDUARDO BERTOLINE1:08:02.5
211037CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI1:08:47.7Lago Sul Runners
50 a 54 anos
11217VALDECI HERRERA43:41.0Avulso
21261HUMBERTO BATISTA SILVA48:17.6ASG Running
31108JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS49:10.5Atletismo Sabino
41165MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES51:32.8Bauru
51237JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA52:03.5Pangares
61173NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA58:06.6Trupe Do Galope
71104JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:05:16.8Diasrun
55 a 59 anos
11111JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO43:17.6Casca Grossa
21110JOAO MUCHIOTTI44:44.3Nao
31168MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI45:27.9Bauru Shopping
41109JOAO CARLOS MODOLO46:20.6Fartlek Bauru
51220VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA47:45.7Fartlek Bauru
61175NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI51:15.5Familia Ikegami
71032CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA51:34.0Casca Grossa
81128LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO52:14.4Asg Personal Running
91143LUIZ ALFREDO SIMON MARTINEZ53:35.8Academia Personal Center Jau Sp
101004ALBERTO SANCHES53:39.0Fartlek Bauru
111255SADAMITSU MAKANDAKARI55:26.5gambare
60 a 64 anos
11193ROBINSON PINHEIRO47:28.0Tavares/london Fit- Hg Store - Ibitinga
21119JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES50:42.5Fartlek Bauru
31226WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA50:52.8Fartlek Bauru
41205SHINDI SAITO52:54.2Semel Lins
51019ANTONIO FRANCISCO CABRAL53:29.2Nao Tenho
61142LUIS CARLOS GOM53:56.5Pangarés Bauru
71061EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA58:12.3Guambarê
81221VALNEI LEDA1:01:23.9Runners Lp
91023ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR1:03:28.2Individual
101029CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL1:06:07.2Avulso
111218VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:07:45.7100 Limites
121206SIDNEY CAMPANARI1:16:00.4Life Personal Studio
65 a 69 anos
11003ALBERTO RAMOS47:59.1Guinchos Rs
21254JOSE DIRCEU BORGES58:39.4
31162MASSANOBU UYHEARA59:33.3Galera Da Corrida
70 anos acima
11116JOSE FERNANDES NETTO58:14.4Corra Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
11071EVELLIN IANCA DOS PASSOS43:41.9Abda Atletismo - Bauru
21099HELENA NETTO CIRELLI43:42.1Unimed
31120JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU FERNANDES45:49.1Superatis
41009AMANDA RODRIGUES47:37.7Fartlek Bauru
51008ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO48:43.7Vo2 Run
20 a 24 anos
11020ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA1:02:51.4100 Limites
21166MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA1:08:57.3T-rex
31101ISABELA LUIZA DESTRO CHIQUINATO1:14:28.1Vitafit Runners
41084FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA1:14:56.2
25 a 29 anos
11127LAIS PULTRINI LUZ53:06.0Atitude Running
21134LEONICE KARINE RAMOS LUZ CHAGAS56:57.5Atitude Running
31026BRUNA RAFAELA LEME DOS SANTOS57:45.9Life Personal Studio
41178PATRICIA TOFOLI SALMEN1:03:33.9Fartlek Bauru
51052DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA1:06:04.7Mezzani
61088GABRIELA ARAUJO1:11:31.5Mpr
71151MARCELA LANZONI PEREIRA1:11:50.3Maira Cury Team
30 a 34 anos
11263MARIANA DA SILVA LOPES53:52.2
21043DAIANE GALAZO55:18.4Fartlek Bauru
31124KELLY GOMES55:29.4Runners Lp
41106JOANA ALMEIDA55:53.0
51171NATALIA CARAPELLO GONCALVES GONZAGA1:00:28.5
61172NATHALIA BENEDICTO1:01:05.3#tamojuntocama
75083VANESSA APARECIDA DA SILVA FERRARI1:03:55.7Fartlek Bauru
81092GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA1:05:34.3Fartlek Bauru
91258CAROLINA CAMPANARI ROSATO1:16:01.4Life Personal Studio
35 a 39 anos
11041CORREGABS MARILIA GABRIELA MASSETO55:25.6#casalquecorrejunto
21185RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO56:13.9
31224VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE58:24.8Runners Lp
41089GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ59:37.5Running Bauru
51204SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:01:35.1
61025BRUNA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA1:02:45.2
71070ERICA GARCIA GOMES MACHADO1:04:06.2Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
81083FILENE NISHIHARA1:05:26.4Fartlek Bauru
91240RENATA BUSCH1:06:16.7#tamojuntocama
101082FERNANDA AUGUSTA GONCALVES1:08:42.5
111249THALITA POIANI PEREIRA1:10:16.5Fartlek Bauru
121034CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:18:19.5Papa Mike
40 a 44 anos
11184RENATA REGINA GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA50:47.9Vita Fit
21201ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA52:35.1Gambare
31042CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA54:58.5Gambare
41054EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE55:19.0Atletismo Pederneiras
51093GISLAINE LEAL DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES56:53.1Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
61177PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:00:33.4O2 Personal
71002ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO1:00:52.7100 Limites
81122KATIA GAIOTO PEREIRA1:04:29.8Atletismo Pederneiras
91208SILNARA ROBERTA CARCI1:04:36.6Steve Laboral Runners
101044DANIELA VIEIRA MATTA BROSCO VAZ1:06:15.1Runners Lp
111210SILVIA AMELIA LORENZETTI1:06:15.3Runners Lp
121094GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ1:06:34.4Bauru
131211SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA1:07:02.1100 Limites
141030CARINA CESTARO GARCIA LEAL1:10:01.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
151200ROSANA PERES1:18:04.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
45 a 49 anos
11076FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS55:57.7Fartlek Bauru
21253BETE CAMPANHA59:35.6santa cruz runners
31139LUCIANE NEVES DA SILVA59:40.6
41238MARCIA PRADO M T RODRIGUES1:01:28.0
51183RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA1:02:21.3Gallo Runners
50 a 54 anos
11241SILVIA VIEIRA52:45.2Asg Running
21039CLAUDIA JAPA1:00:55.7100 Limites
31065ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:02:10.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
41203RUTE PELICARI1:02:11.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
51207SILENE SOARES DIAS1:05:17.7Diasrun
61090GIL DESTRO1:09:19.6Vitafit Runners
71038CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE1:09:50.6Atletismo Pederneiras
81202ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:11:50.7Fartlek Bauru
91035CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES1:13:59.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
101235GISELE CARVALHO1:22:38.1Carvalho E Agregados
55 a 59 anos
11191RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:02:50.4Oliveiras Bauru
21230CLEUNICE DOS SANTOS1:02:53.9Fartlek Bauru
31153MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:03:57.7Oliveiras Bauru
60 anos acima
11161MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO55:44.6Santa Cruz Runners Cruz Runners
21011ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA1:01:14.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
31231CLEUSA ELIAS VICENTE1:07:59.3Fartlek Bauru
41102IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO1:08:30.0Academia Personal Center
51021ARLITA PERES1:13:37.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
61260DIRCE NASCIMENTO CORREIA1:20:31.3
71259DERCILIA DO NASCIMENTO1:26:12.9
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11140LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI37:02.7Iron Coach
21096GUSTAVO CARRIJO37:40.8#tamojuntocama
31133LEONARDO ROSI BATISTA39:56.9Fartlek Bauru
41091GILBERTO S.COSTA39:59.5Steve Laboral Runners
51097GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO42:19.3Fartlek Bauru
61010AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES42:23.9Up Assessoria Esportiva
71095GLAUCO ROGERIO GOMES DOS SANTOS43:01.1Bauru Shopping
81111JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO43:17.6Casca Grossa
91187RICARDO CHRISTIANINI44:00.5Iron Coach
101018ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO44:37.0Mezzani
111188RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO45:22.5Asg Personal Running
121016ANTONIO 19807 RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS45:25.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
131155MARCIO RODRIGO PENASSO45:27.2Casca Grossa
141168MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI45:27.9Bauru Shopping
151109JOAO CARLOS MODOLO46:20.6Fartlek Bauru
161075EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ46:31.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
171080FABIO HENRIQUE BADINE DO NASCIMENTO46:38.4Largatixa
181112JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS46:39.9Mezzani
191117JOSE HENRIQUE DE MELO MACIEL47:31.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
201220VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA47:45.7Fartlek Bauru
211003ALBERTO RAMOS47:59.1Guinchos Rs
221228WILLIAN LIMA DE BRITO48:13.0Fartlek Bauru
231148LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA48:14.7Iron Coach
241261HUMBERTO BATISTA SILVA48:17.6ASG Running
251157MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA48:20.3Gambarê
261145LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO48:38.4Core Movement
271190RINALDO BASSI PAES48:43.2Fartlek Bauru
281219VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA48:53.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
291199ROMUALDO SANTANA49:41.9Mezzani
301181PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES49:49.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
311103JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA50:02.0Superatis
321247CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS JUNIOR50:14.2CORPORE
331050DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN50:33.5
341164MATTHEUS AUGUSTO SISCOTTO TOBIAS50:34.6
351132LEONARDO MARIANO INACIO MEDEIROS50:38.3Neurorunners
361119JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES50:42.5Fartlek Bauru
371226WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA50:52.8Fartlek Bauru
381175NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI51:15.5Familia Ikegami
391165MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES51:32.8Bauru
401032CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA51:34.0Casca Grossa
411212STEFANO DE SOUZA51:36.8
421237JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA52:03.5Pangares
431180PAULO PAIXAO52:13.6Iron Coach
441128LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO52:14.4Asg Personal Running
451137LUCAS PAIVA FARIAS DE NOVAES52:18.2Iron Coach
461169MIGUEL PAVANELA52:53.7Fartlek Bauru
471004ALBERTO SANCHES53:39.0Fartlek Bauru
481118JOSE ROBERTO COSTA LOPES53:54.9Steve Laboral Runners
491142LUIS CARLOS GOM53:56.5Pangarés Bauru
501051DIEGO TOSSI54:17.2Multicoisas
511189RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS54:20.7Casca Grossa
521248ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA VILELA54:34.3EQUIPE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
531130LEANDRO SOUZA DE AS54:39.6
541229WILLIS ROBERTO PEREIRALIMA55:09.7Fartlek Bauru
551255SADAMITSU MAKANDAKARI55:26.5gambare
561001ABNER DUTRA55:27.8Casca Grossa
571176ODAIR DE LIMA JUNIOR55:39.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
581066ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO56:33.1Quase Parando
591098GUSTAVO FUNAYAMA HOTTA57:31.9Aes Tietê
601173NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA58:06.6Trupe Do Galope
611061EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA58:12.3Guambarê
621116JOSE FERNANDES NETTO58:14.4Corra Bauru
631013ANDERSON GALDINO DE LIMA58:26.3Galdino Cabeleireiro
641152MARCELO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA58:27.2Sebonascanellas
651079FABIO DA SILVA58:38.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
661078FABIO BARBO59:21.3Bauru
671194RODRIGO DE ANGELO59:35.1Bauru Shopping
681242TIAGO TAMAROZZI DE OLIVEIRA59:44.9
691005ALESSANDRO GODOI59:48.8Casca Grossa
701115JOSE CHRISPIM NETO59:59.6Casca Grossa
711126KLEBER GIAFFERIS1:00:38.3Corpore Bauru
721059EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO1:01:37.7
731114JOSE ANTONIO MILAGRE1:02:12.9
741186RENNAN CARSTEN LAURENTINO1:02:28.9Crossfit Move Over
751174NILTON DE OLIVEIRA APOLINARIO1:02:29.3
761048DENIS DOURADO JORGE1:02:30.6
771023ASTURIO INSABRALDE JUNIOR1:03:28.2Individual
781159MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:04:12.0O2 Personal
791046DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:04:13.8O2 Personal
801234FABRICIO RONDON1:04:46.7Sys3 Tecnologia
811198ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI1:04:50.5Vai Corinthians
821029CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL1:06:07.2Avulso
831195RODRIGO MOREIRA GUEDES1:07:38.3Pegoraro
841218VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:07:45.7100 Limites
851015ANTHONY CASTILHO1:07:47.1Running Bauru
861007ALEXSANDRO PELEGRINO1:07:53.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
871222VICENTE GERLIN NETO1:07:59.1Running Bauru
881037CESAR AUGUSTO TAVARES ZANARDI1:08:47.7Lago Sul Runners
891144LUIZ FELLIPE SORROCHE1:16:36.8
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11071EVELLIN IANCA DOS PASSOS43:41.9Abda Atletismo - Bauru
21099HELENA NETTO CIRELLI43:42.1Unimed
31120JULIA SPERANZA ZABEU FERNANDES45:49.1Superatis
41009AMANDA RODRIGUES47:37.7Fartlek Bauru
51008ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO48:43.7Vo2 Run
61201ROSELAINE AP. LOPES DE SOUZA52:35.1Gambare
71241SILVIA VIEIRA52:45.2Asg Running
81042CRISTIANE ANTONELLI SANT ANNA54:58.5Gambare
91043DAIANE GALAZO55:18.4Fartlek Bauru
101106JOANA ALMEIDA55:53.0
111185RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO56:13.9
121089GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA PACHECO THOMAZ59:37.5Running Bauru
131139LUCIANE NEVES DA SILVA59:40.6
141177PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:00:33.4O2 Personal
151002ADRIANA CRISTINA CAETANO1:00:52.7100 Limites
161039CLAUDIA JAPA1:00:55.7100 Limites
171172NATHALIA BENEDICTO1:01:05.3#tamojuntocama
181011ANA ANTONIA SLOMPO MOURA1:01:14.8Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
191204SALMA FERREIRA GIACOVONI LINO1:01:35.1
201065ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO1:02:10.2Aroeira Corrida De Rua
211203RUTE PELICARI1:02:11.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
221183RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA1:02:21.3Gallo Runners
231191RITA D C A B D OLIVEIRA1:02:50.4Oliveiras Bauru
241020ARIANE DIAS DE SOUZA1:02:51.4100 Limites
251178PATRICIA TOFOLI SALMEN1:03:33.9Fartlek Bauru
265083VANESSA APARECIDA DA SILVA FERRARI1:03:55.7Fartlek Bauru
271153MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:03:57.7Oliveiras Bauru
281083FILENE NISHIHARA1:05:26.4Fartlek Bauru
291092GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA1:05:34.3Fartlek Bauru
301052DIRLENE DE FATIMA PEREIRA1:06:04.7Mezzani
311240RENATA BUSCH1:06:16.7#tamojuntocama
321094GLAUCIA FELIX QUEIROZ1:06:34.4Bauru
331211SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA1:07:02.1100 Limites
341166MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA1:08:57.3T-rex
351030CARINA CESTARO GARCIA LEAL1:10:01.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
361249THALITA POIANI PEREIRA1:10:16.5Fartlek Bauru
371088GABRIELA ARAUJO1:11:31.5Mpr
381151MARCELA LANZONI PEREIRA1:11:50.3Maira Cury Team
391202ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:11:50.7Fartlek Bauru
401021ARLITA PERES1:13:37.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
411035CASSIA FILOMENA FELIPPE VIANA RODRIGUES1:13:59.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
421084FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA1:14:56.2
431258CAROLINA CAMPANARI ROSATO1:16:01.4Life Personal Studio
441200ROSANA PERES1:18:04.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
451034CAROLINE GALLELI LIMA1:18:19.5Papa Mike
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1Fartlek Bauru3:18:56
2Steve Laboral Runners3:26:46
3Iron Coach3:46:35
4Galera da Corrida4:07:00
5Casca Grossa4:10:08
6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos4:20:32
7Runners LP4:38:30
8100 Limites5:19:28
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15204MARIO ABREU16:50.2Fartlek Bauru
25036ANDRE MOURA17:10.4Steve Laboral Runners
35302STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA17:10.6Steve Laboral Runners
45167LUCAS RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE17:52.9Abda Atletismo Bauru
55161LEONARDO VINICIUS MELO18:01.8Abda Atletismo - Bauru
65299TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA18:11.7Running Bauru
75301VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES18:22.1Running Bauru
85178LUIZ MIGUEL SOUZA PESSOA18:26.6Equipe Lucianópolis
95216PETTERSON ALMEIDA18:36.3Iron Coach
105192MARCOS BOLT18:56.2Superatis
115171LUIS GUSTAVO DO AMARAL BRIGIDO19:13.8Steve Laboral Runners
125064CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO19:18.7Superatis
135175LUIZ FELIPE DE LIMA19:24.1Fartlek Bauru
145062CLEITON BERCI19:40.5Cral
155273ALEXANDRE SILVA OLIVEIRA19:42.5Clube Esperia
165045BRUNO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA20:09.0Atletismo Pederneiras
175010ADRIANO JOSE DE BARROS PRADO20:10.3Bofete
185218RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI20:14.8Running Bauru
195079EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR20:15.1Pirates Running / Nassar Run
205268WILLIAM GALAZO20:15.8Fartlek Bauru
215244SERGIO MOTTA20:19.3
225265VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO20:24.8Superatis
235231ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA20:55.3Iron Coach
245015ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA21:01.9Shape Run
255135JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI21:06.9Galera Da Corrida
265235RONALDO HORNE21:09.3Steve Laboral Runners
275215PEDRO GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA21:20.0Vita Fit
285150JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN21:21.4Superatis/ Bigmax Lanches E Emme Pilates
295312THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA21:21.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
305213PAULO CESAR FERREIRA GRAIA21:26.3Tor - PoL. Rodoviário
315255THIAGO GOMES21:27.5Fartlek Bauru
325303JOAO SALVIIONI21:33.0PE DE VENTO NHANDEARA
335136JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR21:33.1Galera Da Corrida
345214PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE21:36.9Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
355282EMERSON CRUZ BRASIL21:41.4Plasutil
365283FABIO PAZIN HECHT21:46.1Galera Da Corrida
375060CLAUDIONOR FONSECA SANTOS21:53.5Unimed
385173LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES22:07.5On Academia Lins
395189MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR22:11.5Papa Léguas
405170LUIS FRANCISCO PADOVAN FONSECA22:22.8Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
415016ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO CONCEICAO DE PAULA22:39.0Eu E Você!
425297PEDRO MARTOS RAMOS JUNIOR22:39.5On Academia
435284GILBERTO IZAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE22:50.3Atitude Running
445121HELCIO NOGUEIRA AYRES22:58.4Marcha Lenta
455154KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS23:16.0Running Bauru
465164LICIO JABUR FILHO23:25.7Aligators Bauru
475257VAGNER GRANNA23:35.1
485227RICARDO FERNANDES23:43.6Steve Laboral Runners
495049CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA23:50.5Unimed
505061CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO23:51.1Semel Lins
515158LEANDRO GANDARA LEAL24:01.9Zimez
525267VLADIMIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA24:10.8Extreme Personal Fitness
535076DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO24:14.6Pao Da Vida Max
545042ANSELMO NOGUEIRA AYRES24:27.0
555191MARCOS ALEXANDRE TOMAZINI24:43.9Runesp Bauru
561073EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL24:55.2Papa Léguas
575281CELIO HENRIQUE GARCIA CHIQUINI25:04.3Mlf Acessoria Esportiva
585300VICTOR MAININI GOMES25:05.0Coach Cali Amarl
595262VICTOR ROCHA SILVEIRA25:14.3Running Bauru
605183MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS25:27.5
615176LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE25:43.0Superatis
625261VICTOR HUGO BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA26:14.3Oliveiras Bauru
635004ADILSON TEIXEIRA FILHO26:17.8Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
645311JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO26:18.3Studio Laboral Runners
655279CARLOS EDUARDO INáCIO JUNIOR26:25.1
665075DIONE CEOLDO FACIAO26:27.1Casal Facião
675287GUILHERME FERNANDES26:35.0T-rex Runner
685230RICARDO TORRES MARTINS26:42.9
695047BRUNO ROBERTO TERZI26:48.9Endorfina Run Team Jaú
705298RICARDO ROCHA26:49.1Presidente Alves
715174LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI26:51.6Superatis
725035ANDRE LUIZ DIAS26:54.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
735105FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA26:55.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
745290JOAO GUILHERME PEDROSA27:03.1Superatis
755319LEANDRO COELHO RONDON27:03.7Running Bauru
765293LUCIANO NUNES BRAGA27:07.8Vida Academia
775092EVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES27:28.5Feras
785217RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA27:31.3Runners Lp
795160LEONARDO MASSAMI PAVAO MIYAHARA27:37.6Zimez
805149JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES27:41.4Steve Laboral Runners
815247SILVIO RAMOS27:49.0Pé De Vento - Nhandeara
825052CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI FILHO28:01.2Romanholi Running
835294LUIZ FERNANDO NANTES JACOMINO28:08.3
845194MARCOS KOJI IDE28:08.6Galera Da Corrida
855193MARCOS CARDOSO29:10.4
865219RAFAEL DE CASSIO VENANCIO29:10.5Runners Lp
875184MARCELO BOAVENTURA29:19.3Full Cup Runners
885117GUILHERME CAVASSUTTI CONTI29:22.7Studio Laboral Runner
895109GABRIEL DALL ACQUA FERRARI29:24.4
905179LUIZ RENATO JOEL29:26.6
915119GUSTAVO CASARIN29:31.8Fartlek Bauru
925091EVERTON CARLOS PEREIRA29:38.3Life Personal Studio
935118GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA29:50.5Zica Das Galáxias
945139JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR29:54.0Turbo Runner
955291JOSE LIMA DA SOLIDADE30:00.7On Academia
961257ERIC KAVINSKI30:08.6Sparta
975285GIULIANO BRAZ30:11.0Superatis
985142JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI30:13.1
995034ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA30:16.5
1005001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA30:25.8Corpore Bauru
1015233RODRIGO EGYDIO BARRETO30:26.0Marcha Lenta
1025157LAZARO MOREIRA DE CAMPOS30:26.5
1035232RODNEY ANTONIASSI PORTA30:37.4
1045138JONAS BERNARDES DE LIMA FILHO30:38.7Neurorunners
1055266VITOR DONIDA30:39.8Bauru
1065321JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO30:43.0Fartlek Bauru
1075221RAFAEL PIRES MACHADO30:45.3Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
1085228RICARDO SANCHES DOMINGUES30:59.3Zimez
1095097FABIO ROGERIO RAGGHIANTE DE OLIVEIRA31:15.3Aroeira Corrida De Rua
1105044BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA31:27.5Avulso
1115140JOSE AYRES NETO31:35.2
1125229RICARDO SIMAS MARMONTEL31:35.3Bauru
1135220RAFAEL PEDROSA POLLINI31:37.2Superatis
1145011ALBERTO DE VITTA31:43.4Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
1151252FABIO RIBAS32:02.7Zica das Galaxias
1165169LUCIANO ALAMINO32:17.0
1175278BRUNO CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA32:19.7
1185046BRUNO HENRIQUE LUCON32:33.0Zimez
1195141JOSE LUIS ROMAO33:05.3Equipe Podium
1205272YUKIO KOBAYASHI33:13.1S. Thiago Gomes
1215120HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS33:17.2Londoneye
1225236RONALDO VIEGAS33:18.9Amigos Do Nardo
1235125IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER33:28.4Corpore Bauru
1245098FELIPE GOMES DAINESE34:00.3Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
1255205MAXSUEL DA SILVA34:00.8
1265023ALLAN RODRIGUES JORDAO34:14.0
1275314RODRIGO ANDREOLLI DE CAMPOS34:20.8Studio Laboral Runners
1285195MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO34:21.7Shape Run
1295234ROGERIO PRADELLI34:31.5Steve Laboral Runners
1305185MARCELO MOMESSO34:34.7Usprunners Bauru
1315053CARLOS EDUARDO FERRARI34:53.6
1325012ALBERTO NAOHIRO TEZUKA35:04.7
1335288IDORALDO DASSI GONCALES JUNIOR36:08.0Carvalho E Agregados
1345005ADOLFO DARIO FILHO36:34.2Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
1355017ALEXANDRE CAMPOS37:53.3
1365306MAICON FERNANDO POSSAR38:10.7Zimez
1375177LUIZ HENRIQUE BORDINHAO39:58.7
1385159LEANDRO HENRIQUE PAULI40:10.0
1395296MARCELO HONDA40:10.6Edomae Sushi Bar
1405099FELIPE RONDINA PINTO42:09.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1415320WELLINGTON FERNANDO DA SILVA43:34.0
1425094FABIO EBERLIN43:34.5
1435104FERNANDO QUIRINO DA SILVA44:35.6Superatis
1445081EDUARDO NOGUEIRA PEGORARO52:10.6Pegoraro
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15031ANA LIVIA LOPES DO LIVRAMENTO SILVA21:10.1Abda Atletismo - Bauru
25196MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS21:46.8Equipe Iacanga
35137JOICE CORREA DA SILVA MOREIRA22:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
45318MARIA ELIETE DE JESUS TOLEDO23:02.5Inovacao Fitness
55145JULIANA BATISTA DA SILVA FONSECA23:02.8Danilo Thomaz Acessória Esportiva
65186MARCIA ALCANTARA23:23.1Academia Body Sculpt / Marcelo Cabrini
75070DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA23:23.2Galera Da Corrida
85069DANIELA ROQUE MAZOTTI BORGES23:51.0On Academia Lins
95009ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI24:00.5Superatis
105207MONICA GAZOTTO24:20.3
115025AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO24:22.5Shape Run
121256CLAUDIA FELIPIN24:30.4Atitude Running
135077DULCINEIA CAMARGO25:08.4100 Limites
145033ANA LUCIA CARDOSO25:28.3
155126INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA25:31.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
165275AMANDA MOBILON25:34.2Crossfit Jahu
175250TAMARA MURCA PIRES MACHADO25:54.9Steve Laboral Runners
185146JULIANA BIANCO26:01.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
195113GEISLA CRISTINA DE MATTOS26:01.5Personal Outdoor Jaú
205199MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI26:17.6Superatis
215258VANESSA BATISTA DA SILVA26:24.5Marcha Lenta
225153KELLY APARECIDA DA SILVA NUNES FACIAO26:27.1Casal Facião
235040ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI26:27.4Superatis
245055CICERA CRISTINA LOPES26:29.0Podium
255325GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO26:30.8Running Bauru
261125KETIMA FIGUEIREDO26:44.6Asg Personal Running
275241ROSILDA DA CONCEICAO SOUSA27:02.1Avulso
285209NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON27:04.5Running Bauru
291064ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS27:06.2Running Bauru
305090ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI27:40.3
315132JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA27:47.7Steve Laboral Runners
325280CELIA REGINA DA CRUZ DE PAULA27:55.9Equipe On
331100HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA28:00.4Gallo Runners
345013ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO28:14.3Mezzani
355242SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA28:32.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
365100FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS28:33.6
375101FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES28:44.9Steve Laboral Runners
385208NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO28:49.3Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
395243SAMANTHA FIORONI28:52.8Galera Da Corrida
405245SHERYL IVIA HAUFF29:03.9Runners Lp
415123HELOISA DA CAS29:04.3
425276ANDREA BELENTANI YOKOYAMA29:10.8Pé De Frango Taquaritinga
435111GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI29:11.6Romanholi Running
445147JULIANA DOS SANTOS ROSA E SILVA29:22.7
455249TABATA HELENA ROQUE29:43.8Podium Corrida
465307DANIELE GONCALVEZ CARDOSO29:44.1Maria Cury team
475080EDUARDA LOPES BORGES DOS SANTOS29:44.8Fartlek Bauru
485073DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA29:50.6Zica Das Galáxias
495166LOURDES MACIEL29:55.9Steve Laboral Runners
505006ADRIANA APARECIDA AUGUSTO30:07.7
515289ISABELLA KAVINSKI30:07.8#sparta
525050CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN30:09.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
535043ARIANNE ZANARDI30:11.8Lago Sul Runners
545068DANIELA GALEGO COELHO30:16.3Só Mais 1k
555130JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS30:20.0Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
565089ERIKA MARIA JERONIMO GOMES RODRIGUES30:33.9Galera Da Corrida
575065DAIANA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO30:40.8
585122HELEN PRADELLI30:43.3Steve Laboral Runners
595029ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO CAYRES QUINTAO30:47.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
605115GIOVANA TOBIAS30:49.6
615082ELAINE MARIA SECCO30:50.7
625022ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS30:51.4
635093FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA31:16.3Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
645201MARIELA RAMPONI PEREIRA31:20.2Life Personal Studio
655224REGINA AZZI31:28.7Steve Laboral Runners
665237RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO32:17.0
675112GABRIELE MARIA DA SILVA32:21.2Life Personal Studio
685032ANA LUCIA CAMARGO MOUCO32:31.7Runners Lp
695038ANDREIA MARIA TONIN MARTINS32:37.5Core Gym - Treinamento Funcional
705027ANA BEATRIZ CARDOSO DOMINGUES32:40.7
715163LETICIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA32:44.5Superatis
725254THAMIRIS MARTINS FERREIRA32:45.3
735223RAFAELA VENANCIO32:54.5Runners Lp
745084ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
755203MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL33:01.6
765292LETICIA NUNES LOPES FORTEZA33:32.6
775066DANI ROBERTA MELO33:40.3Superatis
785131JANETH PINHEIRO MEDEIROS33:42.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
795295MARCELLA ALFINI33:43.5Cral
805270YASMIN GIMENES MARTINS33:48.0
815058CLAUDIA TOZATO CENTINARI SACOMANDI33:55.2Iron Coach
825239ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO34:01.6Shape Run
835263VILMA MARCATI34:01.7Mezzani
845030ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES34:02.9Shape Run
855037ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES34:03.4Shape Run
865051CAMILLA DO PRADO SILVA34:20.8Fartlek Bauru
875114GIOVANA EMY HASHIMOTO OLIVIER34:27.4Douglas Tokuhara
885110GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI34:27.5Aroeira Corrida De Rua
895274ALINE GONCALVES CARDOSO34:45.1Avulso
905324KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO34:50.5Running Bauru
915168LUCIA AMELIA DALL ACQUA FERRARI34:53.4
925246SILVANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA34:53.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
935248SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO35:03.2Running Bauru
945277ANDREA MACCARI35:15.9
955008ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI35:24.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
965041ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO35:29.4100 Limites
975003ADELINE PEREIRA35:35.7
985039ANGELICA APARECIDA GUILHERME DALASTA35:38.5
995134JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS35:41.4Bauru Shopping
1005072DEISE DAIANA OLIVEIRA BRANDT35:42.7Familia Brandt Oliveira
1015197MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA TOZIN35:45.8Corpore Bauru
1025200MARIANA ARANTES36:05.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
1035182MAISA GABRIELA GUERRA VERISSIMO36:09.8Shape Run
1045253THAMIRES BRAGA36:11.1Shape Run
1055162LEONICE DE MEDEIROS TEZUKA36:13.9
1065129JANAINA DE AQUINO DE SOUZA36:16.9Cral
1075211PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA36:17.1Cral
1085226RENATA JUSTINO36:27.8Vai Corinthians
1095260VANESSA NELLI36:51.1Runners Lp
1105071DEBORAH CERIGATTO REDONDO LUCON36:56.5Zimez
1115225RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES37:03.9Bauru Shopping
1125026AMANDA GOMES DOS REIS LOQUETI37:10.2
1131232CYATI MARIA MARQUES RIBEIRO37:16.0
1145212PAULA RENATA SAGGIORO37:21.2
1155210NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA.37:38.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
1165181MAISA CRISTIANE LOURENZONI DIAS 37:49.1Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
1175187MARCIA ALVES MOURA POLIN37:52.1
1185021VALNER DOS REIS MAURICIO38:05.6Londoneye
1195198MARIA DOLORES NOGUEIRA AYRES38:07.6
1205188MARCIA TOMAZ38:21.0Clube Da Corrida Sesc
1215124HELOIZA TIEMI ONO HONDA38:23.2
1225102FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA38:31.6Podium
1235056CLARICE APARECIDA FERNANDES GOMES38:39.2Steve Laboral Runners
1245128IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE38:42.5Corpore Bauru
1255088ERICA THAIS ITA39:03.8
1265019ALICE SANTOS39:26.9Asg Personal Running
1275323ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA39:27.0ASG Running
1285206MIRELA LOPES39:38.5Maira Cury Team
1295116GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO39:47.0Shape Run
1305107FRANCIELLI DOS SANTOS40:04.8Bauru Shopping
1315313MAIRA CURY40:06.6Equipe Maira Cury Team
1325316ANA CLAUDIA LORENZETTI MATTO40:06.8Maira Cury Team
1335155LARISSA SOUZA PALOMARES PAULI40:09.7
1345086EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA40:56.9Galera Da Corrida
1355317ADRIANA REGINA SILVA DE PAULA41:04.2Maira Cury Team
1365304CINTYA NAGASAWA41:14.7MEZZANI
1375251TANIA MARA BRANDAO41:54.6Superatis
1385057CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES41:55.4Avulso
1395143JOSIANE CRISTINA PEDROSA41:57.0Superatis
1405305CRISTINE N. HASHIDA42:12.3MEZZANI
1415063CRISTIANE MARIKO TAZAKI42:53.5Aroeira Corrida De Rua
1425315FERNANDA BELAI43:00.0Studio Laboral Runners
1435151KALINE ALEXIA DE MATTOS43:11.1Zimez
1445028ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA43:40.2Iron Coach
1455172LUISA PARDO BARRETO43:45.5
1465067DANIELA BRANDT44:23.0Familia Brandt Oliveira
1475165LIDIANE NOVEMBRINI44:28.4
1485152KEIKO OKANO SOUZA44:59.5Corpore Bauru
1495148JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA45:19.8Papa Mike
1505078EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA47:31.7Casca Grossa
1515222RAFAELA BRUGNATTI50:45.6Aroeira Corrida De Rua
1525087ERICA PIEROLI FOLHARI50:50.6#taturunners
1535202MARILDA BREGA ALVARES51:59.2Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15204MARIO ABREU16:50.2Fartlek Bauru
25036ANDRE MOURA17:10.4Steve Laboral Runners
35302STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA17:10.6Steve Laboral Runners
45167LUCAS RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE17:52.9Abda Atletismo Bauru
55161LEONARDO VINICIUS MELO18:01.8Abda Atletismo - Bauru
16 a 19 anos
15178LUIZ MIGUEL SOUZA PESSOA18:26.6Equipe Lucianópolis
25045BRUNO CAVALCANTE DA SILVA20:09.0Atletismo Pederneiras
35215PEDRO GIEROMUTTI DE OLIVEIRA21:20.0Vita Fit
45281CELIO HENRIQUE GARCIA CHIQUINI25:04.3Mlf Acessoria Esportiva
55300VICTOR MAININI GOMES25:05.0Coach Cali Amarl
65290JOAO GUILHERME PEDROSA27:03.1Superatis
75109GABRIEL DALL ACQUA FERRARI29:24.4
85220RAFAEL PEDROSA POLLINI31:37.2Superatis
95098FELIPE GOMES DAINESE34:00.3Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
105195MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO34:21.7Shape Run
20 a 24 anos
11257ERIC KAVINSKI30:08.6Sparta
25266VITOR DONIDA30:39.8Bauru
35228RICARDO SANCHES DOMINGUES30:59.3Zimez
45125IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER33:28.4Corpore Bauru
25 a 29 anos
15216PETTERSON ALMEIDA18:36.3Iron Coach
25171LUIS GUSTAVO DO AMARAL BRIGIDO19:13.8Steve Laboral Runners
35265VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO20:24.8Superatis
45135JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI21:06.9Galera Da Corrida
55150JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN21:21.4Superatis/ Bigmax Lanches E Emme Pilates
65049CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA23:50.5Unimed
75158LEANDRO GANDARA LEAL24:01.9Zimez
85261VICTOR HUGO BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA26:14.3Oliveiras Bauru
95287GUILHERME FERNANDES26:35.0T-rex Runner
105047BRUNO ROBERTO TERZI26:48.9Endorfina Run Team Jaú
115294LUIZ FERNANDO NANTES JACOMINO28:08.3
125194MARCOS KOJI IDE28:08.6Galera Da Corrida
135117GUILHERME CAVASSUTTI CONTI29:22.7Studio Laboral Runner
141252FABIO RIBAS32:02.7Zica das Galaxias
155278BRUNO CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA32:19.7
165023ALLAN RODRIGUES JORDAO34:14.0
175177LUIZ HENRIQUE BORDINHAO39:58.7
30 a 34 anos
15299TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA18:11.7Running Bauru
25301VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES18:22.1Running Bauru
35064CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO19:18.7Superatis
45175LUIZ FELIPE DE LIMA19:24.1Fartlek Bauru
55062CLEITON BERCI19:40.5Cral
65218RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI20:14.8Running Bauru
75231ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA20:55.3Iron Coach
85255THIAGO GOMES21:27.5Fartlek Bauru
95170LUIS FRANCISCO PADOVAN FONSECA22:22.8Danilo Thomaz Assessoria Esportiva
105297PEDRO MARTOS RAMOS JUNIOR22:39.5On Academia
115262VICTOR ROCHA SILVEIRA25:14.3Running Bauru
125176LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE25:43.0Superatis
135319LEANDRO COELHO RONDON27:03.7Running Bauru
145052CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI FILHO28:01.2Romanholi Running
155219RAFAEL DE CASSIO VENANCIO29:10.5Runners Lp
165034ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA30:16.5
175138JONAS BERNARDES DE LIMA FILHO30:38.7Neurorunners
185221RAFAEL PIRES MACHADO30:45.3Correr Bem - Ourinhos/sp
195046BRUNO HENRIQUE LUCON32:33.0Zimez
205205MAXSUEL DA SILVA34:00.8
215314RODRIGO ANDREOLLI DE CAMPOS34:20.8Studio Laboral Runners
225306MAICON FERNANDO POSSAR38:10.7Zimez
235159LEANDRO HENRIQUE PAULI40:10.0
35 a 39 anos
15192MARCOS BOLT18:56.2Superatis
25010ADRIANO JOSE DE BARROS PRADO20:10.3Bofete
35079EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR20:15.1Pirates Running / Nassar Run
45312THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA21:21.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
55213PAULO CESAR FERREIRA GRAIA21:26.3Tor - PoL. Rodoviário
65283FABIO PAZIN HECHT21:46.1Galera Da Corrida
75189MARCIO APARECIDO AGUIAR22:11.5Papa Léguas
85016ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO CONCEICAO DE PAULA22:39.0Eu E Você!
95121HELCIO NOGUEIRA AYRES22:58.4Marcha Lenta
105154KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS23:16.0Running Bauru
115257VAGNER GRANNA23:35.1
125004ADILSON TEIXEIRA FILHO26:17.8Mlf Assessoria Esportiva
135075DIONE CEOLDO FACIAO26:27.1Casal Facião
145174LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI26:51.6Superatis
155092EVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES27:28.5Feras
165160LEONARDO MASSAMI PAVAO MIYAHARA27:37.6Zimez
175091EVERTON CARLOS PEREIRA29:38.3Life Personal Studio
185120HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS33:17.2Londoneye
195099FELIPE RONDINA PINTO42:09.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
205081EDUARDO NOGUEIRA PEGORARO52:10.6Pegoraro
40 a 44 anos
15015ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA21:01.9Shape Run
25235RONALDO HORNE21:09.3Steve Laboral Runners
35303JOAO SALVIIONI21:33.0PE DE VENTO NHANDEARA
45136JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR21:33.1Galera Da Corrida
55060CLAUDIONOR FONSECA SANTOS21:53.5Unimed
65164LICIO JABUR FILHO23:25.7Aligators Bauru
75061CLEBER UANDER ALEIXO23:51.1Semel Lins
85042ANSELMO NOGUEIRA AYRES24:27.0
95191MARCOS ALEXANDRE TOMAZINI24:43.9Runesp Bauru
101073EVERTON DE LIMA PADIAL24:55.2Papa Léguas
115311JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO26:18.3Studio Laboral Runners
125279CARLOS EDUARDO INáCIO JUNIOR26:25.1
135230RICARDO TORRES MARTINS26:42.9
145293LUCIANO NUNES BRAGA27:07.8Vida Academia
155217RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA27:31.3Runners Lp
165184MARCELO BOAVENTURA29:19.3Full Cup Runners
175119GUSTAVO CASARIN29:31.8Fartlek Bauru
185139JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR29:54.0Turbo Runner
195291JOSE LIMA DA SOLIDADE30:00.7On Academia
205285GIULIANO BRAZ30:11.0Superatis
215233RODRIGO EGYDIO BARRETO30:26.0Marcha Lenta
225229RICARDO SIMAS MARMONTEL31:35.3Bauru
235017ALEXANDRE CAMPOS37:53.3
245296MARCELO HONDA40:10.6Edomae Sushi Bar
255320WELLINGTON FERNANDO DA SILVA43:34.0
265094FABIO EBERLIN43:34.5
45 a 49 anos
15268WILLIAM GALAZO20:15.8Fartlek Bauru
25214PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE21:36.9Policia Militar Ibitinga Sp
35282EMERSON CRUZ BRASIL21:41.4Plasutil
45227RICARDO FERNANDES23:43.6Steve Laboral Runners
55298RICARDO ROCHA26:49.1Presidente Alves
65035ANDRE LUIZ DIAS26:54.1Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
75149JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES27:41.4Steve Laboral Runners
85247SILVIO RAMOS27:49.0Pé De Vento - Nhandeara
95193MARCOS CARDOSO29:10.4
105232RODNEY ANTONIASSI PORTA30:37.4
115097FABIO ROGERIO RAGGHIANTE DE OLIVEIRA31:15.3Aroeira Corrida De Rua
125169LUCIANO ALAMINO32:17.0
135236RONALDO VIEGAS33:18.9Amigos Do Nardo
145234ROGERIO PRADELLI34:31.5Steve Laboral Runners
155185MARCELO MOMESSO34:34.7Usprunners Bauru
50 a 54 anos
15273ALEXANDRE SILVA OLIVEIRA19:42.5Clube Esperia
25244SERGIO MOTTA20:19.3
35173LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES22:07.5On Academia Lins
45284GILBERTO IZAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE22:50.3Atitude Running
55267VLADIMIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA24:10.8Extreme Personal Fitness
65105FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA26:55.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
75118GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA29:50.5Zica Das Galáxias
85053CARLOS EDUARDO FERRARI34:53.6
95012ALBERTO NAOHIRO TEZUKA35:04.7
55 a 59 anos
15076DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO24:14.6Pao Da Vida Max
25183MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS25:27.5
35179LUIZ RENATO JOEL29:26.6
45142JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI30:13.1
55044BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA31:27.5Avulso
65011ALBERTO DE VITTA31:43.4Vrt - Vitta’s Runners Team
75288IDORALDO DASSI GONCALES JUNIOR36:08.0Carvalho E Agregados
85005ADOLFO DARIO FILHO36:34.2Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
60 a 64 anos
15141JOSE LUIS ROMAO33:05.3Equipe Podium
70 a 74 anos
15001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA30:25.8Corpore Bauru
25321JOSE ANGELO PACCELI C OUTINHO30:43.0Fartlek Bauru
35140JOSE AYRES NETO31:35.2
45272YUKIO KOBAYASHI33:13.1S. Thiago Gomes
70 anos acima
15157LAZARO MOREIRA DE CAMPOS30:26.5
25104FERNANDO QUIRINO DA SILVA44:35.6Superatis
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15031ANA LIVIA LOPES DO LIVRAMENTO SILVA21:10.1Abda Atletismo - Bauru
25196MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS21:46.8Equipe Iacanga
35137JOICE CORREA DA SILVA MOREIRA22:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
45318MARIA ELIETE DE JESUS TOLEDO23:02.5Inovacao Fitness
55145JULIANA BATISTA DA SILVA FONSECA23:02.8Danilo Thomaz Acessória Esportiva
16 a 19 anos
15080EDUARDA LOPES BORGES DOS SANTOS29:44.8Fartlek Bauru
20 a 24 anos
15147JULIANA DOS SANTOS ROSA E SILVA29:22.7
25289ISABELLA KAVINSKI30:07.8#sparta
35089ERIKA MARIA JERONIMO GOMES RODRIGUES30:33.9Galera Da Corrida
45115GIOVANA TOBIAS30:49.6
55112GABRIELE MARIA DA SILVA32:21.2Life Personal Studio
65163LETICIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA32:44.5Superatis
75051CAMILLA DO PRADO SILVA34:20.8Fartlek Bauru
85151KALINE ALEXIA DE MATTOS43:11.1Zimez
25 a 29 anos
15275AMANDA MOBILON25:34.2Crossfit Jahu
25199MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI26:17.6Superatis
35325GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO26:30.8Running Bauru
45013ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO28:14.3Mezzani
55100FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS28:33.6
65208NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO28:49.3Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
75254THAMIRIS MARTINS FERREIRA32:45.3
85066DANI ROBERTA MELO33:40.3Superatis
95270YASMIN GIMENES MARTINS33:48.0
105058CLAUDIA TOZATO CENTINARI SACOMANDI33:55.2Iron Coach
115114GIOVANA EMY HASHIMOTO OLIVIER34:27.4Douglas Tokuhara
125110GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI34:27.5Aroeira Corrida De Rua
135182MAISA GABRIELA GUERRA VERISSIMO36:09.8Shape Run
145253THAMIRES BRAGA36:11.1Shape Run
151232CYATI MARIA MARQUES RIBEIRO37:16.0
165102FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA38:31.6Podium
175019ALICE SANTOS39:26.9Asg Personal Running
185206MIRELA LOPES39:38.5Maira Cury Team
195107FRANCIELLI DOS SANTOS40:04.8Bauru Shopping
205155LARISSA SOUZA PALOMARES PAULI40:09.7
215172LUISA PARDO BARRETO43:45.5
225165LIDIANE NOVEMBRINI44:28.4
30 a 34 anos
15069DANIELA ROQUE MAZOTTI BORGES23:51.0On Academia Lins
25126INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA25:31.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
35250TAMARA MURCA PIRES MACHADO25:54.9Steve Laboral Runners
45153KELLY APARECIDA DA SILVA NUNES FACIAO26:27.1Casal Facião
55040ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI26:27.4Superatis
65241ROSILDA DA CONCEICAO SOUSA27:02.1Avulso
75209NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON27:04.5Running Bauru
85249TABATA HELENA ROQUE29:43.8Podium Corrida
95065DAIANA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO30:40.8
105022ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS30:51.4
115201MARIELA RAMPONI PEREIRA31:20.2Life Personal Studio
125292LETICIA NUNES LOPES FORTEZA33:32.6
135134JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS35:41.4Bauru Shopping
145200MARIANA ARANTES36:05.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
155071DEBORAH CERIGATTO REDONDO LUCON36:56.5Zimez
165187MARCIA ALVES MOURA POLIN37:52.1
175088ERICA THAIS ITA39:03.8
185116GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO39:47.0Shape Run
195313MAIRA CURY40:06.6Equipe Maira Cury Team
205087ERICA PIEROLI FOLHARI50:50.6#taturunners
35 a 39 anos
15070DANIELE DA S. LIRA SEGURA23:23.2Galera Da Corrida
25025AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO24:22.5Shape Run
35113GEISLA CRISTINA DE MATTOS26:01.5Personal Outdoor Jaú
41125KETIMA FIGUEIREDO26:44.6Asg Personal Running
51064ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS27:06.2Running Bauru
65242SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA28:32.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
75101FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES28:44.9Steve Laboral Runners
85123HELOISA DA CAS29:04.3
95276ANDREA BELENTANI YOKOYAMA29:10.8Pé De Frango Taquaritinga
105111GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI29:11.6Romanholi Running
115122HELEN PRADELLI30:43.3Steve Laboral Runners
125223RAFAELA VENANCIO32:54.5Runners Lp
135295MARCELLA ALFINI33:43.5Cral
145030ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES34:02.9Shape Run
155274ALINE GONCALVES CARDOSO34:45.1Avulso
165003ADELINE PEREIRA35:35.7
175072DEISE DAIANA OLIVEIRA BRANDT35:42.7Familia Brandt Oliveira
185226RENATA JUSTINO36:27.8Vai Corinthians
195225RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES37:03.9Bauru Shopping
205026AMANDA GOMES DOS REIS LOQUETI37:10.2
215323ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA39:27.0ASG Running
225316ANA CLAUDIA LORENZETTI MATTO40:06.8Maira Cury Team
235317ADRIANA REGINA SILVA DE PAULA41:04.2Maira Cury Team
245315FERNANDA BELAI43:00.0Studio Laboral Runners
255067DANIELA BRANDT44:23.0Familia Brandt Oliveira
265148JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA45:19.8Papa Mike
275222RAFAELA BRUGNATTI50:45.6Aroeira Corrida De Rua
40 a 44 anos
15186MARCIA ALCANTARA23:23.1Academia Body Sculpt / Marcelo Cabrini
25009ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI24:00.5Superatis
35207MONICA GAZOTTO24:20.3
41256CLAUDIA FELIPIN24:30.4Atitude Running
55077DULCINEIA CAMARGO25:08.4100 Limites
65146JULIANA BIANCO26:01.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
75258VANESSA BATISTA DA SILVA26:24.5Marcha Lenta
85090ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI27:40.3
95132JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA27:47.7Steve Laboral Runners
105243SAMANTHA FIORONI28:52.8Galera Da Corrida
115050CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN30:09.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
125068DANIELA GALEGO COELHO30:16.3Só Mais 1k
135130JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS30:20.0Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
145029ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO CAYRES QUINTAO30:47.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
155224REGINA AZZI31:28.7Steve Laboral Runners
165038ANDREIA MARIA TONIN MARTINS32:37.5Core Gym - Treinamento Funcional
175027ANA BEATRIZ CARDOSO DOMINGUES32:40.7
185324KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO34:50.5Running Bauru
195246SILVANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA34:53.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
205277ANDREA MACCARI35:15.9
215008ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI35:24.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
225041ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO35:29.4100 Limites
235260VANESSA NELLI36:51.1Runners Lp
245212PAULA RENATA SAGGIORO37:21.2
255021VALNER DOS REIS MAURICIO38:05.6Londoneye
265124HELOIZA TIEMI ONO HONDA38:23.2
275143JOSIANE CRISTINA PEDROSA41:57.0Superatis
285063CRISTIANE MARIKO TAZAKI42:53.5Aroeira Corrida De Rua
295028ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA43:40.2Iron Coach
305078EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA47:31.7Casca Grossa
45 a 49 anos
15033ANA LUCIA CARDOSO25:28.3
25055CICERA CRISTINA LOPES26:29.0Podium
31100HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA28:00.4Gallo Runners
45307DANIELE GONCALVEZ CARDOSO29:44.1Maria Cury team
55073DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA29:50.6Zica Das Galáxias
65006ADRIANA APARECIDA AUGUSTO30:07.7
75043ARIANNE ZANARDI30:11.8Lago Sul Runners
85082ELAINE MARIA SECCO30:50.7
95237RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO32:17.0
105203MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL33:01.6
115239ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO34:01.6Shape Run
125263VILMA MARCATI34:01.7Mezzani
135037ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES34:03.4Shape Run
145039ANGELICA APARECIDA GUILHERME DALASTA35:38.5
155162LEONICE DE MEDEIROS TEZUKA36:13.9
165129JANAINA DE AQUINO DE SOUZA36:16.9Cral
175211PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA36:17.1Cral
185181MAISA CRISTIANE LOURENZONI DIAS 37:49.1Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
195057CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES41:55.4Avulso
205305CRISTINE N. HASHIDA42:12.3MEZZANI
50 a 54 anos
15280CELIA REGINA DA CRUZ DE PAULA27:55.9Equipe On
25093FABIANA CRISTINA FRIGIERI DE VITTA31:16.3Vrt - Vitta's Runners Team
35084ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
45131JANETH PINHEIRO MEDEIROS33:42.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
55168LUCIA AMELIA DALL ACQUA FERRARI34:53.4
65248SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO35:03.2Running Bauru
75188MARCIA TOMAZ38:21.0Clube Da Corrida Sesc
85304CINTYA NAGASAWA41:14.7MEZZANI
55 a 59 anos
15245SHERYL IVIA HAUFF29:03.9Runners Lp
25166LOURDES MACIEL29:55.9Steve Laboral Runners
35032ANA LUCIA CAMARGO MOUCO32:31.7Runners Lp
45197MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA TOZIN35:45.8Corpore Bauru
55128IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE38:42.5Corpore Bauru
65251TANIA MARA BRANDAO41:54.6Superatis
75202MARILDA BREGA ALVARES51:59.2Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
60 anos acima
15210NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA.37:38.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
25198MARIA DOLORES NOGUEIRA AYRES38:07.6
35056CLARICE APARECIDA FERNANDES GOMES38:39.2Steve Laboral Runners
45086EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA40:56.9Galera Da Corrida
55152KEIKO OKANO SOUZA44:59.5Corpore Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15302STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA17:10.6Steve Laboral Runners
25167LUCAS RAFAEL BORGES DE ANDRADE17:52.9Abda Atletismo Bauru
35161LEONARDO VINICIUS MELO18:01.8Abda Atletismo - Bauru
45301VITOR BRUNO MANSO GONCALVES18:22.1Running Bauru
55216PETTERSON ALMEIDA18:36.3Iron Coach
65192MARCOS BOLT18:56.2Superatis
75064CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO19:18.7Superatis
85062CLEITON BERCI19:40.5Cral
95218RAFAEL AUGUSTO MANTOVANI20:14.8Running Bauru
105268WILLIAM GALAZO20:15.8Fartlek Bauru
115244SERGIO MOTTA20:19.3
125265VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO20:24.8Superatis
135231ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA20:55.3Iron Coach
145015ALESSANDRO LOURENCO DE SOUZA21:01.9Shape Run
155235RONALDO HORNE21:09.3Steve Laboral Runners
165150JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN21:21.4Superatis/ Bigmax Lanches E Emme Pilates
175312THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA AZAMBUJA21:21.6Assessoria Esportiva Invictus
185255THIAGO GOMES21:27.5Fartlek Bauru
195282EMERSON CRUZ BRASIL21:41.4Plasutil
205060CLAUDIONOR FONSECA SANTOS21:53.5Unimed
215016ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO CONCEICAO DE PAULA22:39.0Eu E Você!
225154KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS23:16.0Running Bauru
235164LICIO JABUR FILHO23:25.7Aligators Bauru
245257VAGNER GRANNA23:35.1
255049CAIO EDUARDO MOREIRA23:50.5Unimed
265158LEANDRO GANDARA LEAL24:01.9Zimez
275191MARCOS ALEXANDRE TOMAZINI24:43.9Runesp Bauru
285300VICTOR MAININI GOMES25:05.0Coach Cali Amarl
295262VICTOR ROCHA SILVEIRA25:14.3Running Bauru
305176LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE25:43.0Superatis
315261VICTOR HUGO BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA26:14.3Oliveiras Bauru
325311JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO26:18.3Studio Laboral Runners
335174LUIZ AUGUSTO N. PUCCINELLI26:51.6Superatis
345105FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA26:55.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
355290JOAO GUILHERME PEDROSA27:03.1Superatis
365319LEANDRO COELHO RONDON27:03.7Running Bauru
375293LUCIANO NUNES BRAGA27:07.8Vida Academia
385092EVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES27:28.5Feras
395160LEONARDO MASSAMI PAVAO MIYAHARA27:37.6Zimez
405149JULIANO JACO RODRIGUES27:41.4Steve Laboral Runners
415052CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI FILHO28:01.2Romanholi Running
425193MARCOS CARDOSO29:10.4
435109GABRIEL DALL ACQUA FERRARI29:24.4
445179LUIZ RENATO JOEL29:26.6
455119GUSTAVO CASARIN29:31.8Fartlek Bauru
465118GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA29:50.5Zica Das Galáxias
475285GIULIANO BRAZ30:11.0Superatis
485034ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA30:16.5
495001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA30:25.8Corpore Bauru
505157LAZARO MOREIRA DE CAMPOS30:26.5
515232RODNEY ANTONIASSI PORTA30:37.4
525266VITOR DONIDA30:39.8Bauru
535228RICARDO SANCHES DOMINGUES30:59.3Zimez
545097FABIO ROGERIO RAGGHIANTE DE OLIVEIRA31:15.3Aroeira Corrida De Rua
555044BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA31:27.5Avulso
565229RICARDO SIMAS MARMONTEL31:35.3Bauru
575220RAFAEL PEDROSA POLLINI31:37.2Superatis
581252FABIO RIBAS32:02.7Zica das Galaxias
595169LUCIANO ALAMINO32:17.0
605278BRUNO CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA32:19.7
615046BRUNO HENRIQUE LUCON32:33.0Zimez
625272YUKIO KOBAYASHI33:13.1S. Thiago Gomes
635120HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS33:17.2Londoneye
645125IGOR CANALE PERES MONTANHER33:28.4Corpore Bauru
655205MAXSUEL DA SILVA34:00.8
665314RODRIGO ANDREOLLI DE CAMPOS34:20.8Studio Laboral Runners
675195MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO34:21.7Shape Run
685234ROGERIO PRADELLI34:31.5Steve Laboral Runners
695185MARCELO MOMESSO34:34.7Usprunners Bauru
705053CARLOS EDUARDO FERRARI34:53.6
715012ALBERTO NAOHIRO TEZUKA35:04.7
725005ADOLFO DARIO FILHO36:34.2Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
735017ALEXANDRE CAMPOS37:53.3
745306MAICON FERNANDO POSSAR38:10.7Zimez
755177LUIZ HENRIQUE BORDINHAO39:58.7
765159LEANDRO HENRIQUE PAULI40:10.0
775296MARCELO HONDA40:10.6Edomae Sushi Bar
785099FELIPE RONDINA PINTO42:09.7Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
795104FERNANDO QUIRINO DA SILVA44:35.6Superatis
805081EDUARDO NOGUEIRA PEGORARO52:10.6Pegoraro
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15031ANA LIVIA LOPES DO LIVRAMENTO SILVA21:10.1Abda Atletismo - Bauru
25009ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI24:00.5Superatis
35207MONICA GAZOTTO24:20.3
45025AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO24:22.5Shape Run
55077DULCINEIA CAMARGO25:08.4100 Limites
65033ANA LUCIA CARDOSO25:28.3
75126INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA25:31.5Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
85146JULIANA BIANCO26:01.4Up Assessoria Esportiva
95199MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELLI26:17.6Superatis
105040ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI26:27.4Superatis
115055CICERA CRISTINA LOPES26:29.0Podium
125325GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO26:30.8Running Bauru
131125KETIMA FIGUEIREDO26:44.6Asg Personal Running
145241ROSILDA DA CONCEICAO SOUSA27:02.1Avulso
155209NATHALY RODRIGUES MADUREIRA RONDON27:04.5Running Bauru
161064ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS27:06.2Running Bauru
175090ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINI27:40.3
185132JEANE IZILDA DE OLIVEIRA RATO VIEIRA27:47.7Steve Laboral Runners
191100HELIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA BARBOSA28:00.4Gallo Runners
205013ALESSANDRA ESTELLEN SANTOS DE SILLO28:14.3Mezzani
215242SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA28:32.2Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
225100FERNANDA AMORIM FARIAS28:33.6
235101FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES28:44.9Steve Laboral Runners
245208NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO28:49.3Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
255111GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI29:11.6Romanholi Running
265147JULIANA DOS SANTOS ROSA E SILVA29:22.7
275307DANIELE GONCALVEZ CARDOSO29:44.1Maria Cury team
285073DEYSE MARIA DOS SANTOS MOURA29:50.6Zica Das Galáxias
295050CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN30:09.3Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
305043ARIANNE ZANARDI30:11.8Lago Sul Runners
315130JANE SCHWERDTFEGER FREITAS30:20.0Acessoria Esportiva Invictus
325122HELEN PRADELLI30:43.3Steve Laboral Runners
335029ANA CAROLINA ARAUJO CAYRES QUINTAO30:47.7Aroeira Corrida De Rua
345115GIOVANA TOBIAS30:49.6
355082ELAINE MARIA SECCO30:50.7
365022ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS30:51.4
375224REGINA AZZI31:28.7Steve Laboral Runners
385237RONISE C ZAGO ALAMINO32:17.0
395027ANA BEATRIZ CARDOSO DOMINGUES32:40.7
405163LETICIA CARDOSO DE SOUZA32:44.5Superatis
415254THAMIRIS MARTINS FERREIRA32:45.3
425084ELIANE FERRAZ DA COSTA32:57.4Steve Laboral Runners
435203MARINA NOVELLI LORENZETTI GIL33:01.6
445292LETICIA NUNES LOPES FORTEZA33:32.6
455066DANI ROBERTA MELO33:40.3Superatis
465131JANETH PINHEIRO MEDEIROS33:42.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
475295MARCELLA ALFINI33:43.5Cral
485270YASMIN GIMENES MARTINS33:48.0
495058CLAUDIA TOZATO CENTINARI SACOMANDI33:55.2Iron Coach
505239ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO34:01.6Shape Run
515263VILMA MARCATI34:01.7Mezzani
525030ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES34:02.9Shape Run
535037ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES34:03.4Shape Run
545114GIOVANA EMY HASHIMOTO OLIVIER34:27.4Douglas Tokuhara
555110GABRIELA FERNANDA BREGADIOLI34:27.5Aroeira Corrida De Rua
565274ALINE GONCALVES CARDOSO34:45.1Avulso
575324KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO34:50.5Running Bauru
585168LUCIA AMELIA DALL ACQUA FERRARI34:53.4
595246SILVANA RODRIGUES DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA34:53.8Aroeira Corrida De Rua
605248SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO35:03.2Running Bauru
615277ANDREA MACCARI35:15.9
625008ADRIANA KAZUKO TAZAKI35:24.4Aroeira Corrida De Rua
635041ANNA CRISTINA MARIANO MANZANO35:29.4100 Limites
645003ADELINE PEREIRA35:35.7
1095039ANGELICA APARECIDA GUILHERME DALASTA35:38.5
655134JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS35:41.4Bauru Shopping
665197MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PEREIRA TOZIN35:45.8Corpore Bauru
675200MARIANA ARANTES36:05.0Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
685182MAISA GABRIELA GUERRA VERISSIMO36:09.8Shape Run
695253THAMIRES BRAGA36:11.1Shape Run
705162LEONICE DE MEDEIROS TEZUKA36:13.9
715129JANAINA DE AQUINO DE SOUZA36:16.9Cral
725211PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA36:17.1Cral
735226RENATA JUSTINO36:27.8Vai Corinthians
745071DEBORAH CERIGATTO REDONDO LUCON36:56.5Zimez
755225RENATA ALBINO DE MELLO RODRIGUES37:03.9Bauru Shopping
1085026AMANDA GOMES DOS REIS LOQUETI37:10.2
761232CYATI MARIA MARQUES RIBEIRO37:16.0
775212PAULA RENATA SAGGIORO37:21.2
785210NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA.37:38.5Clube Da Corrida Sesc Bauru
795187MARCIA ALVES MOURA POLIN37:52.1
805188MARCIA TOMAZ38:21.0Clube Da Corrida Sesc
815102FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA38:31.6Podium
825056CLARICE APARECIDA FERNANDES GOMES38:39.2Steve Laboral Runners
835128IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE38:42.5Corpore Bauru
845019ALICE SANTOS39:26.9Asg Personal Running
855323ADRIANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA39:27.0ASG Running
865206MIRELA LOPES39:38.5Maira Cury Team
875116GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO39:47.0Shape Run
885107FRANCIELLI DOS SANTOS40:04.8Bauru Shopping
895313MAIRA CURY40:06.6Equipe Maira Cury Team
905316ANA CLAUDIA LORENZETTI MATTO40:06.8Maira Cury Team
915155LARISSA SOUZA PALOMARES PAULI40:09.7
925304CINTYA NAGASAWA41:14.7MEZZANI
935251TANIA MARA BRANDAO41:54.6Superatis
945057CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES41:55.4Avulso
955143JOSIANE CRISTINA PEDROSA41:57.0Superatis
965305CRISTINE N. HASHIDA42:12.3MEZZANI
975063CRISTIANE MARIKO TAZAKI42:53.5Aroeira Corrida De Rua
985315FERNANDA BELAI43:00.0Studio Laboral Runners
995151KALINE ALEXIA DE MATTOS43:11.1Zimez
1005028ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA43:40.2Iron Coach
1015172LUISA PARDO BARRETO43:45.5
1025152KEIKO OKANO SOUZA44:59.5Corpore Bauru
1035148JULIANA FERREIRA LIMA45:19.8Papa Mike
1045078EDNA GOUVEIA DUTRA47:31.7Casca Grossa
1055222RAFAELA BRUGNATTI50:45.6Aroeira Corrida De Rua
1065087ERICA PIEROLI FOLHARI50:50.6#taturunners
1075202MARILDA BREGA ALVARES51:59.2Amigos De Corrida De Araçatuba
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1Steve Laboral Runners1:37:42
2Running Bauru1:45:19
3Fartlek Bauru1:47:43
4Superatis1:48:23
5Galera da Corrida1:55:58
6Assessoria Esportiva Invictos2:27:12
7Shape Run2:27:33
8Runners LP2:31:12
9Zimez2:32:09
10Aroeira Corrida de Rua2:37:09
11Corpore Bauru3:03:32
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019