30X RUN RELAY 4ª EDIÇÃO

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
1174MARIA SILVANA DE SOUZA BRITO2:23:55.2A
2158JUCARA NASCIMENTO VITA REDONDO2:30:37.9Correr Bem
3195SANDRA CRISTINA MOROTTI2:40:24.9
4171MARIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MASSOLA2:41:45.4Personal Center
5177NILVANA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA POSSO2:42:00.0Equipe Fartlek
30 a 34 anos
1160KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES2:49:11.2Runners Lp
294DAIANE SOUZA3:06:46.5
40 a 44 anos
1162LUCIANA PISSUTTO2:44:13.4Personal Center
2131FABIANA AP SERAVO BURIN2:44:37.8Go Assessoria Esportiva
45 a 49 anos
1140ISABEL CALEGARI MANTOVANI2:47:09.9Personal Center
2161LILIAN CARVALHO2:54:53.6Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva
50 a 54 anos
1199TEREZA LACERDA DOS SANTOS2:55:48.9Up Assessoria Esportiva
55 a 59 anos
1172MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA2:51:15.9Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
2173MARIA SILEIDE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA3:16:52.5Cia Run
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
1134FERNANDO COLLINO1:42:48.1Runners Lp
2148JOAO NUNES DE SOUZA1:46:18.6Parque Feher Runner
3192RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVA1:48:50.2Rj Assessoria Esportiva
4165MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:49:22.8Runnerslp
5110BENEDITO RIBEIRO1:52:22.9
Ate 19 anos
1136GABRIEL FELIPE PAVAN2:42:22.4Equipe Dragons'runner
20 a 24 anos
1137GABRIEL GONCALVES DA SILVA2:29:57.1London Fit
2144JOAO ANTONIO CAMARGO MATIOLLI3:07:46.6
25 a 29 anos
1179PAULO DE TARSO ANTOGNOLO SALDANHA2:18:25.1#eutreinocomotarso
2168MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA2:20:25.6Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
3152JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI2:48:26.5Galera Da Corrida
30 a 34 anos
1182RAFAEL FELIPE FERREIRA2:04:51.6Iron Coach
2102ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO2:11:16.4Nando Coelho Assessoria Esportiva
3125EDUARDO AMARINS CARNEIRO DE MENDONCA2:12:39.6Mendonca
4183RAFAEL NOGUEIRA2:16:15.8
5103ADRIANO DAMASCENO TELLES2:17:05.6#praqueisso
6190RODRIGO DAMIANO DA SILVA2:21:17.5Correr Bem Ourinhos
7135FLAVIO HENRIQUE SANCHES2:26:54.1Pipocas Que Nao Pipocam
8132FABIANO APARECIDO LOPES2:38:17.7#praqueisso
35 a 39 anos
1117CESAR VANDERLEI NASCIMENTO2:04:54.7Unoeste
2200VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOUZA2:29:07.4Assessoria Esportiva Invictos
3197SIDNEY DE JESUS RIBEIRO2:32:20.7100 Limites
4139GUSTAVO VERISSIMO LEITE2:48:26.4Galera Da Corrida
5123DEMERVAL DA SILVA2:48:26.3
6133FABIO PAZIN HECHT2:48:26.3Galera Da Corrida
7193RODRIGO RIBEIRO MONIN3:09:46.4Correr Bem
8189RODRIGO BUROCH CACERES3:14:53.2Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva
40 a 44 anos
1166MARCELO CRISTIANO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS1:55:59.5Evb - Equipe Voando Baixo
2156JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA2:04:05.0Evb Equipe Voando Baixo
3149JOAO PAULO MORAIS2:12:29.9Equipe100limites
4147JOAO MARCOS EIDI YANO2:19:15.5Gambare
5185REGINALDO MOREIRA2:27:26.3Patoleguas Grupo De Corridas
6154JOSE AFONSO CRAVEIRO SALVIO2:32:13.2#praqueisso/urbano Cracco
7169MARCIO TELLES DE SOUZA2:33:43.5Gambare
8180PAULO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS2:44:13.2Potencial
9138GUILHERME GUALDA MENEZES2:48:26.2Galera Da Corrida
10153JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR2:48:26.4Galera Da Corrida
11191RODRIGO DE ANGELO2:49:18.1Bauru Shopping
12175MAURICIO JOSE GASPARINO2:50:35.5Steve Assessoria Esportiva
45 a 49 anos
1114CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:58:42.8Nando Coelho Assessoria
2108AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES2:02:25.5Up Assessoria Esportiva
3116CELIO PEREIRA ALVES2:05:46.1Fartlek
4124EDSON CORREIA2:09:57.0Atletismo Sabino
5126EDUARDO F FERRAZ2:30:37.9Correr Bem
6129EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL2:31:39.7Plasutil
7101ABEL DA SILVA2:37:34.0Unidos Pelo Esporte
8159JUNIOR PISSUTTO2:38:56.2Personal
9170MARCOS VINICIUS FERRAZ2:58:16.6Agudos
50 a 54 anos
1198SIDNEY PEREIRA DA SILVA1:52:29.4Arandu Running
2145JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS2:20:31.4Atletismo Sabino
3151JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA2:36:59.1Pangares
55 a 59 anos
1106ALDO LUIZ MAGRIN2:07:58.2Equipe Dragons'runner
2150JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO2:11:30.4Casca Grossa Runner
3118CLAUDEMIR TAKAMI2:15:42.7Chevropecas- Hípica Bauru-correios
4176MIGUEL ANGELO MINOZZI2:20:10.1Avulso
5146JOAO CARLOS MODOLO2:21:15.1Fartlek Bauru
6122VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA2:25:33.1Fartlek Bauru
7142JAIR CEZAR PINTO DE AGUIAR2:40:04.5
8187ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS2:48:21.8Pangarés Bauru
9130EUZIVALDO VIVI OLIVEIRA REIS2:53:28.1Gambare
60 a 64 anos
1157JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES2:27:37.1Fartlek Bauru
2164LUIS CARLOS GOM2:36:59.1Pangares Bauru
3128EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA2:42:23.8Guambare
4163LUIS ANTONIO RODRIGUES2:46:07.0Pangares De Araraquara
65 a 69 anos
1113CARLOS ALBERTO DE GODOY2:34:45.1
2112CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH2:58:18.7Runesp
3105ALBERTO RAMOS3:03:39.4Rs Guinchos
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1227FERNANDA MARQUES / DANIELA BARROS2:23:48.5Atitude Running D
2228ELISANGELA QUIRINO / EDINEIA TURRA2:30:08.1Brutas Dc
3229NADIA PAVANATO / VIVIANE RIBEIRO2:38:32.8Casca Grossa A
4230RENATA MARIOTTO / MARCILENE DE FATIMA2:46:06.8Correr Bem D
5234VIVIANE GOMES / ALINE APARECIDA2:49:11.4Runners Lp A
6233RITA OLIVEIRA / MARCIA MARLI2:55:01.6Oliveiras Bauru
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1243AMANDA RODRIGUES / GUSTAVO FRANCISCO2:06:52.5Fartlek Bauru O
2247VALDECI HERRERA / MARINA PASCHOAL2:07:44.9Vamo Que Vamo!
3235PEDRO VINICIO / CLAUDIA FELIPIN2:08:15.3Atitude Running A
4246RUDNEI APARECIDO / PATRICIA BETTIO2:09:15.5Sparta
5242LUIZ FELIPE / MARIA JULIA2:09:46.2Fartlek Bauru D
6240MARIA APARECIDA / ANTONIO DELAZARI2:10:21.5Delazary Runners
7245EDUARDO VOLPE / BRUNA GIMENEZ2:11:31.4Iron Coach D
8237BRUNA GIACHELI / EVERTON VANNI2:13:15.9Cia Run
9236MARILIA GABRIELA / FABIO MARTINS2:44:04.5#casalquecorrejunto
10238MARCIA CRISTINA / DONIZETE APARECIDO2:51:32.8Correr Bem B
11368MIGUEL / DANIELA LUCAS2:53:31.1Sesc Bauru C
12239IZADORA VIVAN / FERNANDO ELIAS2:54:53.6Correr Bem C
13241CLAUDIA JAPA / VALDIR APARECIDO2:59:04.3Equipe 100 Limites
14244JOSE ANGELO / NINA COUTINHO3:01:46.3Fartlek
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1212ELTON CESAR / JAIRO ORTEGA1:48:48.0Fartlek Bauru N
2213JULIANO COGO / MARIO ABREU1:51:37.9Fartlek Bauru M
3218RICARDO CHRISTIANINI / WALTER MOURA1:58:45.5Iron Coach A
4202ALEXSANDRO / AIRTON JOSE1:58:44.9Asg Running A
5248RENATO GOMES / CARLOS RODRIGUES2:01:10.2
6214GILMAR RODRIGUES / GILBERTO RODRIGUES2:02:32.6Hf Treinamento
7217MARCOS FELICIANO / CARLOS WILLIAN2:06:25.5Invictos E
8210EDISON CLEITON / MARIO DE SOUZA2:07:12.5Edilson / Mario
9321DOUGLAS / JULIO2:07:57.7Acj
10223LUCAS MION / EDUARDO RAFAEL2:09:48.0Runners Lp B
11206LUCIANO ALVES / JOAO ROBERTO2:13:51.4Coracao Valente
12203ALISSON CAMARGO / GUSTAVON DO PRADO2:14:24.5Athleticlub
13216REGINALDO RABELO / LUIZ AUGUSTO2:15:50.7Invictos D
14205MARCIO PENASSO / CHRISPIM2:17:22.1Casca Grossa B
15209ROGER RIBEIRO / LEANDRO /HENRIQUE2:20:04.9Dani Barcelos Asses
16204LUCAS FERNANDO / THIAGO FRANCISCO2:20:32.2Bauru Shopping
17222RAFAEL MARCIANO / DIEGO SALVADOR2:21:38.6Rafael / Diego
18219SIDNEI BERGAMASCHI / JOSE EDUARDO2:23:05.6Iron Coach B
19250JOAO \ DIEGO2:23:40.8
20208RODRIGO RICARDO / ANDRE SILVERIO2:25:31.4Correr Bem
21225RAFAEL NICOLA / ANDERSON MORALES2:27:13.9Team Fenix
22215ODAIR DE LIMA / PAULO SERGIO2:27:43.5Invictos C
23220MARCELO ANDRADE / CARLOS HENRIQUE2:28:30.1Iron Coach C
24224CHRISTIAN / STEFANO DE SOUZA2:29:18.8Tchékcorris
25201RENAN MORAIS / DANILO AUGUSTO2:33:23.0Aes Run4fun
26221HEVERTON SCHMIDT / DANIEL IMAISUMI2:36:04.6Manés De Bauru
27249MATHEUS \ JULIANO2:50:04.7
28207PAULO HENRIQUE / ANDRE TAVARES2:57:38.4Correr Bem
29211NILTON MASATO / KEVIN AKIO3:03:13.2Familia Ikegami
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1317ISADORA / HELENA / THAIS2:12:53.3Unimed
2314ANGELA / LIZANDRY / LAIANNE2:27:56.0Olicio Leite
3307FAVIOLA / FERNANDA / MIRIAN2:27:58.2Fartlek Bauru B
4301LAIS / JAQUELINE / LEONICE2:32:17.0Atitude Running B
5311VERONICA /JANAINI / RUTH2:32:47.8Invictos A
6310CRISTIANE / EULALIA / ROSELAINE2:35:04.8Gambare
7318YORRANA /GABRIELA / MONICA2:46:29.7
8302ANA CLAUDIA / FABIANA / ANA CAROLINA2:48:31.1#brutasdc1
9316ELAINE / MELINA / GHIEDREE2:48:34.0Running Bauru B
10309CINTIA / FABIANA / KARINA2:49:06.9Fartlek Bauru P
11308THALITA / FERNANDA / VANESSA2:53:58.9Fartlek Bauru C
12305BRUNA / ERICA / CECILIA3:04:09.8Correr Bem
13315KELLY / HELOISA / GABRIELA3:10:38.9Running Bauru A
14303BRUNA / LEILANE / MONICA3:16:17.2Brutasdc2
15304JACQUELINE / DENISE / GABRIELA3:22:20.7Correr Bem A
16312LUIZA / CARINA / MARIANA3:22:46.2Invictos B
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1351FABIANA / FABIO / EVERALDO1:57:43.0Coracao Valente
2369CRISTIANO / NEOCI / MARCOS1:58:18.3Superatis A
3355RODRIGO / KETIMA / ANDRE MOURA2:01:36.3Fartlek Bauru L
4347LUCAS / OMILTON / CRISTIANI2:02:00.9Atitude Running E
5343NELSON / GIMENNA / ROBSON2:03:02.0Academia Treee B
6353FABIO / RENATA / NATAN2:05:41.2Equipe Team Fenix
7346RONIVALDO / ANTONIO / ALINE2:05:51.5Asg Running B
8349ORACI / LINDALVA / DEBSON2:06:42.8Body Sculpt
9372CLAUDIO / DANILO / JULIANA2:07:25.5Toldos Roma
10374SILVIO / DANILO / VANESSA2:11:46.5Trio Flash
11345GABRIEL / JULIANA / MOISES2:11:57.5Academia Treee D
12373MARCIO / SELMA / FERNANDO2:13:03.2Treee Wellness
13370MATEUS / RAFAELA / GABRIEL2:18:20.8Team Tree
14342BRUNO / EDSON / MAYARA2:18:30.0Academia Treee A
15358CARLOS / FERNANDA / EDER2:20:50.1Mlf Asses Esportiva
16357AUGUSTO / ALESSANDRA / EVERTON2:24:01.6Liberty Interiores
17375LIGIA / GLAUCO / MARCIO2:24:32.8Turtles Iron Coach
18371FLAVIA /THIAGO / JOAO PAULO2:25:56.3Tft Runners
19313ROBINSON / GIOVANA / ALESSANDRA2:30:29.4Iron Girls
20364EDMILSON / CARLA / MICHELLE2:34:40.2Sensação
21356MARIA / ANA / LUIZ FERNANDO2:35:59.5Ironfit Reginopolis
22361CLAUDINEI / ANDRE / RAQUEL2:36:35.6Runners Lp E
23365CASSEANO / LUIZ / ALESSANDRA2:37:57.8Serve Todos A
24350MARINA / ALESSANDRO / MARCELO2:38:37.1Brutasdc3
25360GISELLE / ULISSES / FERNANDO2:40:12.2Runners Lp D
26306HELEN / SUSANA / BRUNO2:42:08.4Fartlek Bauru A
27363GISELE / KARINA / RODRIGO2:42:50.9Running Bauru E
28354FILENE / CLAUDIO JOSE / VAINNER2:43:18.2Fartlek Bauru K
29344DANILO / LILIANE / RODRIGO2:44:39.5Academia Treee C
30348IVAN / DANIEL / CAROLINE2:55:38.0Bauru Shopping
31352MARCELO / MARCIO / ANA MARIA3:12:52.3Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva 4
32367VANESSA / GUSTAVO / SILVIA3:15:51.8Sesc B
33362MARCELA / ALEXSANDRA / ANTHONY3:16:16.1Running Bauru D
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1336PETTERSON / LUCIANO / THIAGO1:48:34.5Iron Coach E
2330LUIZ / MAZAIA / TCHARLIS1:51:21.3Fartlek Bauru E
3322MARCIO / UMBERTO / PAULO2:00:36.6Asg
4337JONATHAN / ANTONIO / ROMUALDO2:05:23.1Mezzani
5329CESAR / DIOGO / MARCIO2:09:59.6Eq Anderson De Souza
6324CESAR / EDUARDO / GABRIEL2:15:29.9Atitude Running G
7332GUSTAVO / MIGUEL / RINALDO2:15:20.7Fartlek Bauru G
8325ROGERIO / GLAUCO / JOSE2:15:44.7Bauru Shopping A
9333ALBERTO / MORACI / THIAGO2:16:34.8Fartlek Bauru H
10331FABIO / RAPHAEL / WILLIAN2:18:53.5Fartlek Bauru F
11323EDISON /WILSON / BRUNO2:20:54.3Atitude Running F
12338THIAGO / DOUGLAS / LEANDRO2:21:35.7Rc Corrida A
13328AC PAVANATO / RICARDO / ALESSANDRO2:26:35.8Casca Grossa C
14334ENZO / WALTER / WENDELL2:27:54.0Fartlek Bauru I
15319MARCOS / JULIANO / LUCAS2:31:34.4100 Limites
16327ERALDO / AUGUSTO / JOSE MARIO2:38:49.0Beer 3
17335GILBERTO / RAFAEL / JOSE FERNANDO2:39:20.0Fartlek Bauru J
18326ROMILDO / JOSE AUGUSTO / CICERO2:50:11.0Bauru Shopping B
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15011ALINE ROSSIGALI PRADO LOPRETO22:55.7
25086LARISSA GOUVEIA TORRE24:32.9Smiles
35091LUCIA MONICA VILELA LOPES25:12.9Equipe Dragons'runner
45017ANA LUCIA CARDOSO25:40.4
55047DULCENEA CAMARGO25:46.2Sem Limites
20 a 24 anos
15173EVELYN DOS SANTOS FERREIRA26:07.5
25060FLAVIA TAVARES DE PAIVA35:03.5
35110MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA37:30.2Crossfitht
45028BIANCA CAROL SOUZA40:17.2
25 a 29 anos
15174JAMILI M. A. O. ALBANO26:05.9
25042CRISLAINE CAMILO DA SILVA27:15.7Equipe Dragons'runner
35117NATALIA CRISTIANE COODIANO30:34.6Londoneye
45018ANA MARIA FONTES DE LION30:40.5
55016ANA LIGIA ALCARAZ32:15.6Londoneye
65095MAISA GABRIELA GUERRA VERISSIMO33:31.4Shape Fitness Club
75026BEATRIZ MARTINES DE SOUZA33:59.8Fartlek Bauru
85071ISABELA CRISTINA TEODORO INACIO35:58.0Shape Fitness Club
95111MAYARA TRABULSI BURGO38:09.2
105168VICTORIA LIMA44:42.5Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva
30 a 34 anos
15178MONICA CRISTINA ALVES SOLER26:56.9ATITUDE RUNNING
25070INDIRA TAINARA DA SILVA BARRETTA28:01.8Invictos
35150SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES29:39.5Galera Da Corrida
45106MARCIA CRISTINA PAULINO31:04.1Treee Wellness
55012ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS32:19.3
65031CAMILA DOS SANTOS IHESCA33:33.3Shape Fitness Club
75062GIOVANA CRISTINI DA SILVA33:39.9Fartlek Bauru
85128PRISCILA CRISTINA MIQUELINI DAMINHANI34:19.1Treee Wellness
95075JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS34:38.9Bauru Shopping
105065GLEIDYANA MESQUITA GOIVINHO35:58.0Shape Fitness Club
115122PAULA BRAZ36:42.0Runners Lp
125004ALANA BURGO38:09.2
135113MILENA MARIA RODRIGUES PEDROZO42:26.4Treee Welness
35 a 39 anos
15009ALINE FABIANA ZORZI26:24.5Atitude Running
25013AMANDA CRISTINA LEANDRO26:49.3Shape Fitness Club
35177ALESSANDRA GONCALVES ZAGATTO27:19.4ATITUDE RUNNING
45148SABRINA ALVES OLIVEIRA SILVA29:00.3The Warrior's Path
55167VERIDIANA PREDOLIM29:36.6Atitude Running
65035CAROLINA HELENA DE SOUZA MELO30:23.3Fartlek
75015ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS TAVARES30:41.0Shape Fitness Club
85058FLAVIA DALBEN OLIVEIRA31:41.1Runners Lp
95053ELLEN ROCHA33:28.9Bauru Shopping
105118NATALIA DE OLIVEIRA CONTE33:35.1Fartlek Bauru
115056ESTER ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA33:57.7Equipe Dragons'runner
125049EDNA FERREIRA34:46.1Bauru
135032CAMILA EDUARDA GIORGETTO DA SILVA34:58.1Sao Manuel
145008ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ38:34.7Londoneye
155010ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA38:34.3Londoneye
165134RENATA JUSTINO39:51.7Vai Corinthians
40 a 44 anos
15051ELIANA GOMES SANGUINI27:15.4Equipe Dragons'runner
25064GISLAINE CARVALHO RODRIGUES28:01.6Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva
35149SAMANTHA FIORONI28:24.9Galera Da Corrida Cafelandia
45115MONICA PERINO DE CAMARGO BARBOSA29:01.5Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva
55154SIMONE CONCEICAO DIAS DE SOUZA31:39.6
65166VANILDA DA SILVA SOUZA31:54.7Treee
75145ROSANA PERES33:04.9Invictos
85014ANA CAROLINA ANTONIO HERRERA43:06.8Ironcoach
45 a 49 anos
15036CELMA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS28:20.9Equipe Dragons'runner
25059CICERA CRISTINA LOPES28:23.7Academia Treee Wellness
35105MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA29:06.6100 Limites
45146ROSELI APARECIDA GENEBRA MASTRANGELO31:43.8Shape Fitness Club
55021ANDREIA CRISTINA MAGALHAES32:42.0Shape Fitness Club
65074JANAINA APDA. LOPES DE AQUINO DE SOUZA35:22.9Cral
75099MARCIA PAVAN SILVA LALLO36:28.9#brutasdc
85152SILMARA SIQUEIRA GASPARINI36:56.7Fartlek Bauru
95169VILMA MARCATI36:57.4Mezzani
105123PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA37:36.5Cral
115092LUCIANA FERNANDES42:27.0Treee Wellness - Araraquara
125038CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES42:27.2
50 a 54 anos
15179ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO32:19.7Fartlek
25156SORAYA AP FURQUIM DE CASTRO34:33.2Assessoria Invictus
35157SUZANA OLIVEIRA SACONATO MALDONADO35:34.2Running Bauru
45046DIOMAR CONCEICAO DE SOUZA LIMA36:46.9Correr Bem
55100MARCIA TOMAZ37:48.8Clube Da Corrida Sesc
55 a 59 anos
15151SHERYL IVIA HAUFF30:59.2Runnerslp
25114MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER32:38.9Gallo Runners
35094MAGALI AP OLIVEIRA GOMES33:42.9Fartlake
45104MARILDA BREGA ALVARES51:42.2Amigos De Corrida
60 anos acima
15073IZILDA SPIRITO MASSETTO33:58.7Academia Personal Center
25024ARLITA BUSS PERES34:33.1Invictos
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
Geral
15163TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA18:17.5Running Bauru
25020ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA18:39.5Runnerslp
35089LEONARDO ROSSI19:02.3
45088LEONARDO HUTTER19:19.7#sparta
55087LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA19:37.7Running Bauru
Ate 19 anos
15006ALEX DAVID DOS SANTOS22:19.1Equipe Dragons'runner
25162THALES SGARBI SALATA22:37.1Atitude Running
35085KEVIN WILLIAM ROMANO BETITO24:31.6Atitude Running
45103MARCOS PAULO MASTRANGELO25:19.2Shape Fitness Club
55081JOSUE F DOS SANTOS29:22.7
20 a 24 anos
15109MATHEUS RODRIGUES FRANCA22:21.1Equipe Dragons'runner
25054EMERSON REIS23:48.2Equipe Dragons'runner
35090LEONARDO VICENTINI24:24.6Equipe Dragons'runner
25 a 29 anos
15082JULIANO ROBERTO RANIERI PAVAN23:11.3Superatis
25052ELIEZER FRANCISCO BUZATTO25:05.3Quase Parando
35022ANEYLTON JOSIEL JOHNY DE SOUZA MARANHAO25:18.3Shape Fitness Club
45030CAIO HENRIQUE GARCIA DE JESUS25:31.1
55132RENAN FIORAVANTE28:02.8
65102MARCOS KOJI IDE28:55.0Galera Da Corrida
75045DIOGO GALANTE30:05.0
85066GUILHERME MEDEIROS OGEDA BUENO37:58.7Galera Da Corrida
30 a 34 anos
15040CLEITON BERCI19:48.1Cral
25048EDER JUNIOR ZORZI22:21.5Atitude Running
35130RAPHAEL VINICIUS DAMAS SILVA22:28.6Gallos Runner
45019ANDERSON DE SOUZA24:51.3Equipe Anderson De Souza
55067GUSTAVO BONNI DAMINHANI28:28.4Treee Wellness
65120ORLANDO AUGUSTO PIRES29:21.7Equipe Toldos Pires
75072IVAIR MARTINS JUNIOR29:34.8
85135RENATO RAMOS29:34.9100 Limites
95003ADRIANO AP. CASSIO DA CRUZ32:24.5
105138RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES36:02.6
35 a 39 anos
15136RHUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA20:06.3
25124PAULO CESAR FERREIRA GRAIA21:28.6Tor - PoL. Rodoviario
35116MURILO PRADO DE MELLO21:37.0Iron Coach
45119NEEMIAS MOREIRA24:16.3Shape Fitness Club
55147ROSMAR APARECIDO DA MATA23:37.8Atitude Running
65127PAULO PAIXAO25:02.8
75139RODRIGO DONIZETE TROVELLI28:05.5Bauru
85141RODRIGO UYHEARA29:39.7Galera Da Corrida
95068HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS31:04.6Londoneye
40 a 44 anos
15144RONALDO HORNE21:02.3Hornerun
25083JULIO CESAR ROMANI MOREIRA24:35.7Amam Atletismo
35037CHARLSTON BENASSI24:33.2Equipe Advaldo
45175LICIO ANTONIO DE MELLO JABUR FILHO24:59.5Aligators Bauru
55181ALESSANDRO DO NASCIMENTO27:53.7
65129RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA28:42.5Runners Lp
75142ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI29:21.0Vai Corinthians
85077JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR29:35.4Turbo Runner
95112MICAIAS MOREIRA31:49.3Shape Fitness Club
105041CLERI ALOISIO AZEVEDO36:47.0Correr Bem Assessoria Esportiva
45 a 49 anos
15076JOSE ANTONIO DA CRUZ19:54.7Assim - Internet Do Seu JeitO.
25180WILLIAN GALAZO21:20.6Fartlek
35044DAVIS CARDOZO BONFIM22:55.6Equipe Anderson De Souza
45137RICARDO ROCHA26:37.1Presidente Alves
55101MARCOS CARDOSO27:38.5
65143ROGERIO PRADELLI28:07.6Fartlek Bauru
75039CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA32:17.7Bauru
85153SILVIO JOSE BUENO36:47.1Correr Bem
95097MARCELO MOMESSO37:09.1Usprunners Bauru
50 a 54 anos
15078JOSE APARECIDO DE ARAUJO20:37.2Equipe Dragons'runner
25061GILBERTO IZAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE22:23.2Atitude Running
35164VALMIR SANCHES22:46.1Equipe Dragons'runner
45126PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA LOPES35:11.7Running Bauru
55 a 59 anos
15125PAULO FERNANDO REA22:47.6#sparta
25182ONESIMO BENEDITO SVICERO23:46.7
35096MANOEL APARECIDO JORDAO DOS SANTOS26:23.5
45093LUIZ RENATO JOEL28:57.2Superatis
55098MARCELO ROBERTO DISPEIRATTI CAVALCANTI29:22.9Tree Wellness Academia
65027BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA30:29.0Avulso
75033CARLOS A P CARBALLEDA31:30.9Geral
85050EDSON UILSON FARDIN33:31.1Shape Fitness Club
95080JOSE RODRIGUES39:56.3Correr Bem Ourinhos
60 a 64 anos
15171ROBINSON PINHEIRO22:44.3Tavares / London-hg Store - Ibitinga-sp
25025ASTURIO INSABRALDE31:53.2
35121OVIDIO DOS SANTOS SOBRINHO33:01.8Usprunners Bauru
65 a 69 anos
15055ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA24:01.5Evb Equipe Voando Baixo Queiroz
25170YUKIO KOBAYASHI38:16.9S. Thiago Gomes
70 anos acima
15084JURANDIR BENAGLIA35:30.6Pé De Frango - Delt-taquaritinga
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2019