10 Milhas - 4º edição

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11101FERNANDO APARECIDO COLLINO0:57:26RUNNERS LP
21322CLAUDIONIR AMARO0:58:13QUARK ESPORTE
31268RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVA0:58:52RJ ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
41344STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA0:59:47STEVE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
51336MARIO LUIZ STANGHERLIN1:00:05TRI BARRA
61039CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:00:41ASS ESPORTIVA NANDO COELHO
71127HELIO GERALDO DE CAMPOS1:00:56ITAI ATLETISMO
81032BENEDITO RIBEIRO1:01:41RUNNERS LP
91236FERNANDO BUZARAGNO1:01:41TEAM FENIX
101002ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO1:02:10ASS ESPORTIVA NANDO COELHO
111082EDUARDO SANTOS1:02:20EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
121217MARIO ABREU1:03:02FARTLEK
131067DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ1:03:25ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA DT
141142JOAO DUARTE DE LIMA1:03:35MOREIRA CONCURSOS
151351EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO1:03:36CORAÇÃO VALENTE
161350FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS1:03:59CORAÇÃO VALENTE
171352ERASMO CARLOS RODRIGUES1:04:18
181088ELTON CESAR CARDOSO1:04:23FARTLEK
191184LUCIANO PEREIRA RAMOS1:04:45PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
201074EDINEY APARECIDO BORGES1:04:54GEJU PERFUMARIA
211197MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:04:57RUNNERS LP
221022ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA SOUZA1:05:06RUNNERS LP
231159JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:05:50VOANDO BAIXO DE QUEIROZ
241003ADILSON LUIZ1:05:52SAIA DO SOFÁ
251060CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO1:07:12SUPERATIS
261301VICTOR GONCALVES1:07:32PANGARÉS BAURU
271312WILLIAM FERNANDES DE CARVALHO1:07:42ATLETISMO GUARARAPES
281013AMILTON ROBERTO GONÇALVES1:07:46UP RUN
291173LEANDRO SILVA1:07:47SAIA DO SOFÁ
301044CELIO PEREIRA ALVES1:07:55FARTLEK
311233MURILO SILVA1:08:26RSG RUN
321232MURILO MELLO1:08:29IRON COACH
331254RAFAEL SABBADINI SILVA SIMOES1:09:04FARTLEK
341260RHUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA1:09:09TRIACTION TEAM
351248PEDRO VINICIO BARROS DE ABREU1:09:28FARTLEK
361113GEORGE GERALDO GOMES1:09:40CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
371146JOAO PEDRO PORTA1:09:55TRANSBIGATO
381139JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:10:14FARTLEK
391145JOAO PAULO MORAIS1:10:42MPPERSONAL
401202MARCIO DANILO PAVANI1:11:03ASG PERSONAL RUNNING
411147JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO1:11:38CASCA GROSSA
421249RAFAEL DE MORAES1:11:54FARTLEK
431024ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO1:12:07MEZZANI
441230MOISES DO AMARAL TEDESCHI1:12:14HIDROIMAGEM
451144JOAO MUCHIOTTI1:12:15LONDON FIT
461261RICARDO C. MILANEZI1:12:22RUNNERS LP
471313WILLIAM GRACA1:12:26GRAÇA ESPORTE-ACORRENORPI
481091EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:12:27PLASUTIL
491168KLEBER RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA1:12:50SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
501001ADAIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA1:13:01ESPAÇO CLÁUDIA
511162JOSE URBANO PEREIRA FILHO1:13:35
521042CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR1:13:40GALERA DA CORRIDA
531180LUCAS MION DA SILVA1:13:42PANGARÉS BAURU
541138JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS1:13:50ATLETISMO SABINO
551118GLAUCO SANTOS1:13:51BODE RUNNING
561265ROBERTO RIBEIRO1:14:08PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
571052CLAUDIO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA1:14:27LENÇÓIS PAULISTA
581280SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO1:14:55ÁGUIA PM
591333MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA1:15:17EVB EQUIPE VOANDO BAIXO
601057CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA1:15:23ASS ESPORTIVA NANDO COELHO
611126HELIO CORACINI JUNIOR1:15:23MARINHO RUNNER
621072DIOGO HENRIQUE HERNANDEZ BOLDO1:15:29IACAF
631337MATHEUS CONSTANTINO1:15:32
641041CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA1:15:33
651076EDSON AP FERNANDES POLITO1:16:16
661194LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA1:16:28
671206MARCOS MESSIAS1:16:44SELT AGUDOS
681026ANTONIO DE MORAES1:16:48ITAPOLIS
691124GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATP1:17:04
701201MARCIO APARECIDO GHIDELLI1:17:29EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
711227MICHEL DE ABREU VERINAUD1:17:31METRUS-EAMSP
721141JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA1:17:34EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
731175LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA1:17:35BAURU
741220MATEUS ORTIGOSA CUNHA1:17:45R4H ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
751078EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA1:17:47CONANS / GRAVA RUNNER
761247PEDRO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA1:18:47PMESP
771043CARLOS WILLIAM R DE OLIVEIRA1:19:04ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
781192LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA1:19:10AGUDOS
791025ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES1:19:14FARTLEK
801063DANIEL ORSI COVRE1:19:20RUNNERS LP
811343SIVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA1:19:23PIRAJUÍ
821273ROMILDO MORACI BOTIGELI1:19:27RANGEL RACING TEAM
831099FELIPE BAIA CARVALHO SOUTO1:19:35
841296VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA1:19:38FARTLEK
855117EDUARDO CESAR MORGANTE1:19:42IBITINGA FARTLEK
861205MARCOS JOSE DE PAULA1:19:48
871324EUCLIDES DE LIMA1:19:51LIMA MARÍLIA
881274ROMUALDO SANTANA1:19:53MEZZANI
891161JOSE MARIO DE SOUZA BARBEIRO1:19:55FARTLEK
901290STEFANO DE SOUZA1:19:57
911252RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN1:20:15
921109GABRIEL GONCALVES DA SILVA1:20:26LONDON FIT
931117GILSON LOURECO DA SILVA1:20:40MARINHO RUNNER
941331LUCIANO ROGERIO DESTRO GIACOIA1:20:43ACADEMIA VITAFIT
951266ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS1:20:48PANGARÉS BAURU
961128HERIVELTO BATISTA DE ARAUJO1:20:52ADALBERTO GARCIA
971006ADRIANO APARECIDO DORICE1:20:58PREFEITURA DE IBATÉ
981188LUIZ APARECIDO JOAQUIM1:21:10RUNNERS LP
991335ROBERTO VALENTIM1:21:14
1001090EMERSON LUIS RAMOS1:21:15
1011151JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR1:21:51GALERA DA CORRIDA
1021148JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI1:21:53GALERA DA CORRIDA
1031027ANTONIO JOAO PEIXOTO TEIXEIRA1:21:56ÁGUIA RUNNERS
1041023ANDREI WILLIAN SARTORI1:22:15
1051190LUIZ CARLOS OSTROSKI1:22:28ACADEMIA LONDON FIT / EC. TAVARES
1061150JOAO BATISTA MARIANO DO PRADO1:22:32O2 PERSONAL
1071306VITOR IGNATIOS1:22:42CIA RUN - MACATUBA
1081035CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH1:22:47PROJ.ATLETISMO UNESP
1091294THIAGO LEAO ROSA1:22:57ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
1101193LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO1:22:58CORE MOVEMENT
1111111GABRIEL PIVA1:23:01TREEE WELLNESS
1121143JOAO MARCOS FERREIRA ABRAHAO1:23:20
1131267RODRIGO DE ANGELO1:23:34BAURU SHOPPING
1141077EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:23:44LEÃO DE JUDÁ
1151262RICARDO CISNEIRO1:24:07
1161029AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE1:24:08TOPETE´S
1171251RAFAEL MACOTO GONCALVES SUZUKI1:24:16FARTLEK
1181080EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA1:24:20CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
1191310WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA1:24:22FARTLEK
1201311WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA1:24:29FARTLEK
1211326JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA1:24:29CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
1221255RAFAEL SOARES1:24:37EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
1231008ALBERTO RAMOS1:24:50SORVETERIA BRANCA DE NEVE
1241191LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE1:24:56
1251133JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA1:25:02SUPERATIS
1261246PEDRO AUGUSTO CHAGAS1:25:10RUNNERS LP
1271222MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:25:18VÔ COM FÉ
1281155JOSE CHRISPIM1:25:39CASCA GROSSA
1291070DIEGO FRANCISCO GIMENES LOPES1:25:41FORYOURUN
1301295VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOU1:26:04ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
1311116GILMAR DOS SANTOS1:26:22MATTOS ATLETISMO
1321157JOSE FERNANDES NETTO1:26:30CORRA BAURU
1331300VICTOR FERREIRA RAMOS COLASSO1:26:47
1341221MATHEUS CARVALHO DE LIMA1:26:52
1351132JAIR GIMENES LOPES1:26:54FORYOURUN
1361152JONAS SHALAR DOS SANTOS1:26:56SESI RUNNER TATUI
1371033BRUNO NASCIMENTO ROSA HERCOS1:27:08
1381186LUIS CARLOS GOM1:27:20PANGARÉS BAURU
1391098FABIO HERRERA1:27:25AGUIA
1401102FERNANDO DONIZETH RITA1:27:40SAIA DO SOFÁ
1411189LUIZ CARLOS CANGELLAR1:27:59PREFEITURA DE IBATÉ
1421071DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI1:28:09AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
1431079EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA1:28:18GAMBARÊ
1441123GUSTAVO FABRICIO LIMAO1:28:20CRAL
1451198MANOEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA1:28:21SAMARUNNERS
1461238NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI1:28:27FAMILIA IKEGAMI
1471130JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO1:28:33
1481340RAUL SINGULANI1:28:37SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
1491309WAGNER ROGERIO BARBOSA1:28:39
1501303VICTOR PRADO M DE AS1:28:46AGUIA
1511136JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL1:29:00JOCAPI LONDON FIT
1521342RENATO INTERLICHE1:29:01INTERLICHE RUNNERS
1531204MARCOS DONIZETE POLONI1:29:10LENCOIS PAULISTA
1541199MARCELO ANDRADE MOREIRA1:29:27
1551207MARCOS VINICIUS FERRAZ1:29:30
1561107FRAN NASCIMENTO1:29:40FRAN GOMES JAU
1571092EVERTON PADIAL1:29:41TURBO RUNNERS
1581345VAINER DA SILVA GALVÃO1:29:43GALLO RUNNERS
1591038CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINS P. MOLA1:29:58RUNNING BAURU
1601037CARLOS AUGUSTO BELINASSI1:30:22GF MECÂNICA
1611218MARIO DE SOUZA NEVES JUNIOR1:30:27PIPOQUEIROS DE CORRIDAS
1621181ANDRÉ AUGUSTO LEDA1:30:45RUNNERS LP
1631316ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA V1:30:58ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
1641129IVAN MOUTA1:31:02BAURU SHOPPING
1651081EDUARDO RUIZ NETO1:31:17
1661320ANTONIO MARCOS TOZIN1:31:19
1671321BRUNO CAMARGO MOUCO1:31:34RUNNERS LP
1681219MASSANOBU UYHEARA1:31:42GALERA DA CORRIDA
1691346RIGHEISON ALVES SILVA1:32:25RUNNING BAURU
1701036CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO1:32:26
1711110GABRIEL MORETTO1:32:48RUNNERS LP
1721271ROGER RIBEIRO MAURICIO1:33:36MARCELO CAMARGO
1731019ANDERSON MORALES GONÇALVES1:33:46KVERNOSOS
1741185LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA1:34:06PIPOQUEIROS DE CORRIDAS
1751062DANIEL EVANGELISTA VAREDA1:34:09
1761156JOSE DONIZETE MOREIRA1:34:13FRAN GOMES
1771149JOAQUIM POLIDORO BUENO1:34:37FARTLEK
1781279SANDAVU LUIZ FONTES LIMA1:34:456ª CSM
1791011ALEXANDRE SIMÕES GARCIA1:35:38RUNNING BAURU
1801277RUDNEI APARECIDO DA SILVA1:36:14#SPARTA
1811347HELIO VICENTIM1:36:21ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER
1821154JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES1:36:35ATLETISMO SEMEL LINS
1831196LUIZ RENATO JOEL1:36:41SUPERATIS
1841158JOSE FERNANDO CARNEIRO1:36:56FARTLEK
1851272ROGERIO SILVEIRA DUARTE1:37:16IRON COACH
1861259RENATO MACIEL CHACON1:37:27PEDERNEIRAS
1871245PAULO PEREIRA1:37:30PEDERUNNING
1881160JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA1:37:31GRUPO DE CORRIDA FRAN GOMES
1891314WILLIAM SOUZA1:37:56RUNNING BAURU
1901104FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA1:38:27RUNNERS LP
1911263RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS1:38:34CASCA GROSSA
1921073DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO1:38:48PAO DA VIDA MAX
1931163JULIANO CALIGULIO1:39:03
1941225MENOTE RODOLPHO1:39:14CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
1951115GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES1:39:18FARTLEK
1961297VALNEI LEDA1:39:38RUNNERS LP
1971056CLEVERSON YAMAMOTO OHAZE1:40:04
1981125HANS MILLER PESSOA1:40:19
1991269RODRIGO TABIAN TRAVASSOS1:40:59
2001179LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO1:41:54
2011061DANIEL BREGA1:42:01BOSQUE MAIA
2021007ALBERTO JANES NETO1:42:29LONDON FIT
2031164JULIANO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA1:43:16ENDORFINA RUN TEAM
2041131JAIR DE CARVALHO1:44:37SAIA DO SOFÁ
2051305VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DE MORAIS1:45:58FIVEBUDS
2061040CARLOS GONCALO1:46:34ACADEMIA ON LINS
2071120GUILHERME ANTONIO DE LIMA1:46:35GALLO RUNNERS
2081332MARCELO TIAGO TRAVAGLI1:47:15ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
2091122GUILHERME EUGENIO PINTO1:47:21
2101028ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS1:47:43FARTLEK
2111172LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA1:49:21LORDRUNNER
2121176LEOPOLDO ANDREANI RODRIGUES1:49:22
2131195LUIZ MARTINEZ1:52:27ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER
2141315ZENILTON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS1:52:38RUNNERS LP
2151010ALEX SIMONELLI RAMIRES1:52:57
2161047CICERO DONIZETE FARIA1:53:50PIRAJUI RUNNERS
2171020ANDRE LARA1:58:38PODIUM
2181348ALEXANDRE CAMPOS2:08:48
2191054CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA2:09:49
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11046NATALIA REA1:09:20#SPARTA
21283SILMARA IZIDORO MODESTO1:13:19SAIA DO SOFA
31031BENEDITA PLENS SINGULANI1:17:41SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
41083ELIANA SABIO1:19:57ACADEMIA CORPO & RITMO JAU
51086ELISANGELA SABADINI QUIRINO1:20:27LIGA DA CORRIDA
61257RENATA REGINA G. DE OLIVEIRA1:22:08SAMARUNNERS
71015ANA CLAUDIA1:22:30SAIA DO SOFÁ
81048CLAUDETE LOPES DE ALMEIDA1:23:18EQUIPE IZAEL GOMES RUNNER
91212MARIA HORTENCIA ALBINO1:23:22PROESTE PIRAJU
101229MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA1:23:38FARTLEK
111228MICHELE FRANCINE DE TOLEDO1:24:13INDIVIDUAL
121066DANILA BARROS DE ABREU1:25:00FARTLEK
131341RENATA FERNANDES1:25:31JR.ALVES TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO
141329KARINE C G INTERLICHE1:25:41INTERLICHE RUNNERS
151214MARIANA MELLO1:26:22IRON COACH
161050CLAUDIA FELIPIN1:26:47FARTLEK
171278SAMANTHA CRISTINA CORREA1:27:29
181334MARIA ALVES OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:27:36ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER
191330LUCIANA PISSUTTO1:27:41PERSONAL CENTER
201114GESSICA POSSER GIULIANI1:28:38MLF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
211213MARIA JULIA FERREIRA CARDOSO1:28:46FARTLEK
221167KETIMA FIGUEIREDO1:29:09TRIACTION/CONANS
231096FABIANA LIMA1:29:22LIGA DA CORRIDA
241286SILVIA REGINA DE SOUZA1:29:41GRUPO DE CORRIDA FRAN GOMES
251241PATRICIA CORREA1:29:53AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
261325JANAINA U. RIBEIRO1:30:11FARTLEK
271323DULCENEA PIRES CAMARGO1:30:43INDIVIDUAL
281258RENATA TIEPPO COSTA1:30:53
291209MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA1:31:04ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
301169LAIS PULTRINI LUZ1:32:27FARTLEK
311135JAQUELINE MENDES GALBIATTI1:32:28FARTLEK
321064DANIELA DE CAMPOS1:32:37FRAN GOMES JAU
331095FABIANA APARECIDA SERAVO BURIN1:33:48ALMA FIT
341211MARIA FERNANDA CHAVEZ1:33:54FARTLEK
351171LARICIA ROBERTA R. P. PAES1:34:03AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
361174LEILA GAKIYA1:34:04FARTLEK
371210MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO1:35:01SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
381058CONCEICAO ALMEIDA1:35:02ARTFINAL MARMORARIA
391166KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES1:35:12RUNNERS LP
401215MARIANI DA COSTA RIBAS DO PRADO1:35:49O2 PERSONAL
411240PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR1:36:14SPARTA - MARÍLIA
421349RAFAELA LUIZ1:36:29
431182LUCIANA FRANCO1:36:49
441319ANGELA GLAUCIA S. LIMA1:36:51LIMA MARÍLIA
451016ANA CLAUDIA M. B. MASSOLA1:37:31FRAN GOMES JAU
461289SONIA MARIA DE SOUZA1:37:32GRUPO DE CORRIDA FRAN GOMES
471183LUCIANE NEVES1:37:32FARTLEK
481328KARINA BATISTA MARQUES1:37:35RUNNING BAURU
491059CRISTIANI DE GODOY SANTOS1:37:55FARTLEK
501097FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS1:38:21CORAÇÃO VALENTE
511307VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE1:38:25RUNNERS LP
521200MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:39:33OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
531106FLAVIA VALENTIM DONON1:39:42SAIA DO SOFÁ
541119GRAZIELLA M RITA1:40:24SAIA DO SOFÁ
551293TEREZA LACERDA DOS SANTOS1:40:36
561284SILVANA APARECIDA FERRI1:40:51PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
571112GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI1:40:59
581264RITA DE CASSIA AZEVEDO BRAZ DE1:41:03OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
591291TABATA HELENA ROQUE1:41:31PODIUM
601012ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA1:41:42RUNNERS LP
611084ELIANE APARECIDA CAMARGO1:42:01BOSQUE MAIA
621014ANA CAROLINA FERRO1:42:21LIGA DA CORRIDA
631239NILZA PINTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA1:42:46EQUIPE SAIA DO SOFA
641285SILVANA DE FATIMA SOARES1:43:00ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
651069DIDI EDNEIA TURA RODRIGUES1:43:23LIGA DA CORRIDA
661235NATALIA FERNANDA PEREIRA DOS1:43:26LIGA DA CORRIDA MALEL GAMES
671318ANA CLAUDIA TEIXEIRA1:43:35COCA CLUBE
681338MONICA GRAZIELA CASSOLO PAVAN1:43:35COCA CLUBE
691317ANA CLAUDIA FERRARI DOS SANTOS1:43:36
701009ALESSANDRA B. REIS RODRIGUES1:44:11NEXUS
711065DANIELE CARRIJO1:44:20#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
721021ANDREA APARECIDA SILVA1:44:24NEXUS
731017ANA LAURA P. DE O. FERREIRA1:44:34
741287SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO1:44:46
751226MERITH YVES1:45:14FIVEBUDS
761051CLAUDIA MARIA TAKAME MOSCHIM1:45:58CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
771237NEIZA MARIA PINTO1:46:22EQUIPE SAIA DO SOFA
781005ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI1:46:31SUPERATIS
791216MARINA COLAFATI DOS SANTOS1:47:10LIGA DA CORRIDA
801177ANGELA RUSSO1:47:14SUPERATIS
811292TATIANI AYAKO GOTO DONATO1:48:27JUNTAS VAMOS MAIS LONGE
821075EDNA MARIA LEITE GRIZZO1:49:13CORUJA
831288SOLANGE AP M DE CARVALHO1:50:31SAIA DO SOFÁ
841049CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE1:51:50JVML
851030BEATRIZ MORAES1:52:14ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
861089EMANUELLA S.A. COSTA FERRARI1:52:25NEXUS
871275ROSELEIA MARIA BORIN SANTOS1:52:39RUNNERS LP
881178LIVIA MATTOS DE SOUZA QUITERIO1:54:18
891055CLEUSA ELIAS VICENTE1:55:25ITÁPOLIS
901243PAULA DANIELI RODRIGUES1:56:00
911105FLAVIA CASTILHO CUCOLO1:56:10ATLETISMO SEMEL LINS
921281SHEYLA MORALES SENATORE1:56:41
931134JANAINA MILENE COALHA1:57:49OBERON ASSESSORIA
941085ELISANGELA NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA2:01:37ÁGUIA RUNNERS
951234NADIA FERNANDA SILVA2:07:08PODIUM
961231MONICA CLARA DA SILVA2:07:10LIGA DA CORRIDA
971299VANI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA2:07:27KM RUNNER
981108FRANCIELE OLIVEIRA2:08:19BRUNO EUGENIO PERSONAL
991224MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA2:08:19THE WARRIOR´S PATH
1001100FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA2:29:15EQUIPE PODIUM
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
-- GERAL MASCULINO --
11101FERNANDO APARECIDO COLLINO0:57:26RUNNERS LP
21322CLAUDIONIR AMARO0:58:13QUARK ESPORTE
31268RODRIGO JORGE DA SILVA0:58:52RJ ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
41344STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA0:59:47STEVE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
51336MARIO LUIZ STANGHERLIN1:00:05TRI BARRA
-- GERAL FEMININO --
11046NATALIA REA1:09:20#SPARTA
21283SILMARA IZIDORO MODESTO1:13:19SAIA DO SOFA
31031BENEDITA PLENS SINGULANI1:17:41SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
41083ELIANA SABIO1:19:57ACADEMIA CORPO & RITMO JAU
51086ELISANGELA SABADINI QUIRINO1:20:27LIGA DA CORRIDA
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 18 a 19 anos --
11224MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA2:08:19THE WARRIOR´S PATH
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 20 a 24 anos --
11213MARIA JULIA FERREIRA CARDOSO1:28:46FARTLEK
21135JAQUELINE MENDES GALBIATTI1:32:28FARTLEK
31017ANA LAURA P. DE O. FERREIRA1:44:34
41100FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA2:29:15EQUIPE PODIUM
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 20 a 24 anos --
11312WILLIAM FERNANDES DE CARVALHO1:07:42ATLETISMO GUARARAPES
21254RAFAEL SABBADINI SILVA SIMOES1:09:04FARTLEK
31146JOAO PEDRO PORTA1:09:55TRANSBIGATO
41249RAFAEL DE MORAES1:11:54FARTLEK
51072DIOGO HENRIQUE HERNANDEZ BOLDO1:15:29IACAF
61337MATHEUS CONSTANTINO1:15:32
71175LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA1:17:35BAURU
85117EDUARDO CESAR MORGANTE1:19:42IBITINGA FARTLEK
91109GABRIEL GONCALVES DA SILVA1:20:26LONDON FIT
101246PEDRO AUGUSTO CHAGAS1:25:10RUNNERS LP
111179LUCAS GRANDINI ARTHUSO1:41:54
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 25 a 29 anos --
11212MARIA HORTENCIA ALBINO1:23:22PROESTE PIRAJU
21114GESSICA POSSER GIULIANI1:28:38MLF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
31169LAIS PULTRINI LUZ1:32:27FARTLEK
41211MARIA FERNANDA CHAVEZ1:33:54FARTLEK
51349RAFAELA LUIZ1:36:29
61182LUCIANA FRANCO1:36:49
71291TABATA HELENA ROQUE1:41:31PODIUM
81084ELIANE APARECIDA CAMARGO1:42:01BOSQUE MAIA
91231MONICA CLARA DA SILVA2:07:10LIGA DA CORRIDA
101108FRANCIELE OLIVEIRA2:08:19BRUNO EUGENIO PERSONAL
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 25 a 29 anos --
11217MARIO ABREU1:03:02FARTLEK
21248PEDRO VINICIO BARROS DE ABREU1:09:28FARTLEK
31042CARLOS RODRIGUES JUNIOR1:13:40GALERA DA CORRIDA
41180LUCAS MION DA SILVA1:13:42PANGARÉS BAURU
51333MARCIO LUCIANO SANTOS OLIVEIRA1:15:17EVB EQUIPE VOANDO BAIXO
61099FELIPE BAIA CARVALHO SOUTO1:19:35
71148JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI1:21:53GALERA DA CORRIDA
81027ANTONIO JOAO PEIXOTO TEIXEIRA1:21:56ÁGUIA RUNNERS
91023ANDREI WILLIAN SARTORI1:22:15
101111GABRIEL PIVA1:23:01TREEE WELLNESS
111251RAFAEL MACOTO GONCALVES SUZUKI1:24:16FARTLEK
121191LUIZ FELIPE VIARO MEDICE1:24:56
131300VICTOR FERREIRA RAMOS COLASSO1:26:47
141221MATHEUS CARVALHO DE LIMA1:26:52
151038CARLOS AUGUSTO MARTINS P. MOLA1:29:58RUNNING BAURU
161321BRUNO CAMARGO MOUCO1:31:34RUNNERS LP
171062DANIEL EVANGELISTA VAREDA1:34:09
181314WILLIAM SOUZA1:37:56RUNNING BAURU
191163JULIANO CALIGULIO1:39:03
201125HANS MILLER PESSOA1:40:19
211040CARLOS GONCALO1:46:34ACADEMIA ON LINS
221120GUILHERME ANTONIO DE LIMA1:46:35GALLO RUNNERS
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 30 a 34 anos --
11214MARIANA MELLO1:26:22IRON COACH
21278SAMANTHA CRISTINA CORREA1:27:29
31286SILVIA REGINA DE SOUZA1:29:41GRUPO DE CORRIDA FRAN GOMES
41241PATRICIA CORREA1:29:53AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
51325JANAINA U. RIBEIRO1:30:11FARTLEK
61258RENATA TIEPPO COSTA1:30:53
71064DANIELA DE CAMPOS1:32:37FRAN GOMES JAU
81166KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES1:35:12RUNNERS LP
91215MARIANI DA COSTA RIBAS DO PRADO1:35:49O2 PERSONAL
101106FLAVIA VALENTIM DONON1:39:42SAIA DO SOFÁ
111235NATALIA FERNANDA PEREIRA DOS1:43:26LIGA DA CORRIDA MALEL GAMES
121065DANIELE CARRIJO1:44:20#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
131226MERITH YVES1:45:14FIVEBUDS
141089EMANUELLA S.A. COSTA FERRARI1:52:25NEXUS
151178LIVIA MATTOS DE SOUZA QUITERIO1:54:18
161281SHEYLA MORALES SENATORE1:56:41
171134JANAINA MILENE COALHA1:57:49OBERON ASSESSORIA
181085ELISANGELA NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA2:01:37ÁGUIA RUNNERS
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 30 a 34 anos --
11002ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO1:02:10ASS ESPORTIVA NANDO COELHO
21067DANILO RICARDO THOMAZ1:03:25ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA DT
31351EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO1:03:36CORAÇÃO VALENTE
41184LUCIANO PEREIRA RAMOS1:04:45PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
51022ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA SOUZA1:05:06RUNNERS LP
61060CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO1:07:12SUPERATIS
71173LEANDRO SILVA1:07:47SAIA DO SOFÁ
81202MARCIO DANILO PAVANI1:11:03ASG PERSONAL RUNNING
91162JOSE URBANO PEREIRA FILHO1:13:35
101194LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA1:16:28
111124GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATP1:17:04
121227MICHEL DE ABREU VERINAUD1:17:31METRUS-EAMSP
131220MATEUS ORTIGOSA CUNHA1:17:45R4H ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
141043CARLOS WILLIAM R DE OLIVEIRA1:19:04ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
151290STEFANO DE SOUZA1:19:57
161252RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN1:20:15
171143JOAO MARCOS FERREIRA ABRAHAO1:23:20
181255RAFAEL SOARES1:24:37EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
191070DIEGO FRANCISCO GIMENES LOPES1:25:41FORYOURUN
201309WAGNER ROGERIO BARBOSA1:28:39
211316ALEX SANDRO LOPES DE ALMEIDA V1:30:58ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
221110GABRIEL MORETTO1:32:48RUNNERS LP
231271ROGER RIBEIRO MAURICIO1:33:36MARCELO CAMARGO
241011ALEXANDRE SIMÕES GARCIA1:35:38RUNNING BAURU
251305VITOR HUGO PEREIRA DE MORAIS1:45:58FIVEBUDS
261172LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA1:49:21LORDRUNNER
271176LEOPOLDO ANDREANI RODRIGUES1:49:22
281054CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA2:09:49
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 35 a 39 anos --
11229MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA1:23:38FARTLEK
21066DANILA BARROS DE ABREU1:25:00FARTLEK
31341RENATA FERNANDES1:25:31JR.ALVES TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO
41329KARINE C G INTERLICHE1:25:41INTERLICHE RUNNERS
51167KETIMA FIGUEIREDO1:29:09TRIACTION/CONANS
61171LARICIA ROBERTA R. P. PAES1:34:03AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
71319ANGELA GLAUCIA S. LIMA1:36:51LIMA MARÍLIA
81307VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVRE1:38:25RUNNERS LP
91119GRAZIELLA M RITA1:40:24SAIA DO SOFÁ
101112GABRIELA S MEDEIROS ROMANHOLI1:40:59
111012ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA1:41:42RUNNERS LP
121069DIDI EDNEIA TURA RODRIGUES1:43:23LIGA DA CORRIDA
131338MONICA GRAZIELA CASSOLO PAVAN1:43:35COCA CLUBE
141021ANDREA APARECIDA SILVA1:44:24NEXUS
151216MARINA COLAFATI DOS SANTOS1:47:10LIGA DA CORRIDA
161177ANGELA RUSSO1:47:14SUPERATIS
171292TATIANI AYAKO GOTO DONATO1:48:27JUNTAS VAMOS MAIS LONGE
181030BEATRIZ MORAES1:52:14ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
191234NADIA FERNANDA SILVA2:07:08PODIUM
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 35 a 39 anos --
11236FERNANDO BUZARAGNO1:01:41TEAM FENIX
21350FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS1:03:59CORAÇÃO VALENTE
31088ELTON CESAR CARDOSO1:04:23FARTLEK
41003ADILSON LUIZ1:05:52SAIA DO SOFÁ
51301VICTOR GONCALVES1:07:32PANGARÉS BAURU
61232MURILO MELLO1:08:29IRON COACH
71260RHUAN CARLOS DE SOUZA1:09:09TRIACTION TEAM
81230MOISES DO AMARAL TEDESCHI1:12:14HIDROIMAGEM
91168KLEBER RIBEIRO NOGUEIRA1:12:50SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
101280SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO1:14:55ÁGUIA PM
111078EDUARDO FERRO DE GRAVA1:17:47CONANS / GRAVA RUNNER
121063DANIEL ORSI COVRE1:19:20RUNNERS LP
131205MARCOS JOSE DE PAULA1:19:48
141324EUCLIDES DE LIMA1:19:51LIMA MARÍLIA
151331LUCIANO ROGERIO DESTRO GIACOIA1:20:43ACADEMIA VITAFIT
161335ROBERTO VALENTIM1:21:14
171150JOAO BATISTA MARIANO DO PRADO1:22:32O2 PERSONAL
181306VITOR IGNATIOS1:22:42CIA RUN - MACATUBA
191294THIAGO LEAO ROSA1:22:57ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
201029AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE1:24:08TOPETE´S
211133JAIRO REINALDO LIMA FERREIRA1:25:02SUPERATIS
221155JOSE CHRISPIM1:25:39CASCA GROSSA
231295VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOU1:26:04ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
241033BRUNO NASCIMENTO ROSA HERCOS1:27:08
251098FABIO HERRERA1:27:25AGUIA
261123GUSTAVO FABRICIO LIMAO1:28:20CRAL
271130JACOMO STORNIOLO NETO1:28:33
281303VICTOR PRADO M DE AS1:28:46AGUIA
291199MARCELO ANDRADE MOREIRA1:29:27
301345VAINER DA SILVA GALVÃO1:29:43GALLO RUNNERS
311037CARLOS AUGUSTO BELINASSI1:30:22GF MECÂNICA
321218MARIO DE SOUZA NEVES JUNIOR1:30:27PIPOQUEIROS DE CORRIDAS
331181ANDRÉ AUGUSTO LEDA1:30:45RUNNERS LP
341036CARLOS ALEXANDRE DIONISIO1:32:26
351019ANDERSON MORALES GONÇALVES1:33:46KVERNOSOS
361259RENATO MACIEL CHACON1:37:27PEDERNEIRAS
371104FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA1:38:27RUNNERS LP
381056CLEVERSON YAMAMOTO OHAZE1:40:04
391007ALBERTO JANES NETO1:42:29LONDON FIT
401164JULIANO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA1:43:16ENDORFINA RUN TEAM
411332MARCELO TIAGO TRAVAGLI1:47:15ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
421122GUILHERME EUGENIO PINTO1:47:21
431010ALEX SIMONELLI RAMIRES1:52:57
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 40 a 44 anos --
11257RENATA REGINA G. DE OLIVEIRA1:22:08SAMARUNNERS
21048CLAUDETE LOPES DE ALMEIDA1:23:18EQUIPE IZAEL GOMES RUNNER
31228MICHELE FRANCINE DE TOLEDO1:24:13INDIVIDUAL
41050CLAUDIA FELIPIN1:26:47FARTLEK
51334MARIA ALVES OLIVEIRA MASSOLA1:27:36ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER
61330LUCIANA PISSUTTO1:27:41PERSONAL CENTER
71096FABIANA LIMA1:29:22LIGA DA CORRIDA
81323DULCENEA PIRES CAMARGO1:30:43INDIVIDUAL
91095FABIANA APARECIDA SERAVO BURIN1:33:48ALMA FIT
101328KARINA BATISTA MARQUES1:37:35RUNNING BAURU
111059CRISTIANI DE GODOY SANTOS1:37:55FARTLEK
121284SILVANA APARECIDA FERRI1:40:51PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
131014ANA CAROLINA FERRO1:42:21LIGA DA CORRIDA
141009ALESSANDRA B. REIS RODRIGUES1:44:11NEXUS
151287SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO1:44:46
161005ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI1:46:31SUPERATIS
171243PAULA DANIELI RODRIGUES1:56:00
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 40 a 44 anos --
11082EDUARDO SANTOS1:02:20EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
21159JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA1:05:50VOANDO BAIXO DE QUEIROZ
31044CELIO PEREIRA ALVES1:07:55FARTLEK
41145JOAO PAULO MORAIS1:10:42MPPERSONAL
51261RICARDO C. MILANEZI1:12:22RUNNERS LP
61118GLAUCO SANTOS1:13:51BODE RUNNING
71201MARCIO APARECIDO GHIDELLI1:17:29EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
81090EMERSON LUIS RAMOS1:21:15
91151JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR1:21:51GALERA DA CORRIDA
101193LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO1:22:58CORE MOVEMENT
111267RODRIGO DE ANGELO1:23:34BAURU SHOPPING
121311WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA1:24:29FARTLEK
131102FERNANDO DONIZETH RITA1:27:40SAIA DO SOFÁ
141340RAUL SINGULANI1:28:37SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
151342RENATO INTERLICHE1:29:01INTERLICHE RUNNERS
161107FRAN NASCIMENTO1:29:40FRAN GOMES JAU
171092EVERTON PADIAL1:29:41TURBO RUNNERS
181129IVAN MOUTA1:31:02BAURU SHOPPING
191081EDUARDO RUIZ NETO1:31:17
201320ANTONIO MARCOS TOZIN1:31:19
211346RIGHEISON ALVES SILVA1:32:25RUNNING BAURU
221245PAULO PEREIRA1:37:30PEDERUNNING
231269RODRIGO TABIAN TRAVASSOS1:40:59
241348ALEXANDRE CAMPOS2:08:48
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 45 a 49 anos --
11015ANA CLAUDIA1:22:30SAIA DO SOFÁ
21240PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR1:36:14SPARTA - MARÍLIA
31016ANA CLAUDIA M. B. MASSOLA1:37:31FRAN GOMES JAU
41183LUCIANE NEVES1:37:32FARTLEK
51097FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS1:38:21CORAÇÃO VALENTE
61285SILVANA DE FATIMA SOARES1:43:00ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
71318ANA CLAUDIA TEIXEIRA1:43:35COCA CLUBE
81317ANA CLAUDIA FERRARI DOS SANTOS1:43:36
91105FLAVIA CASTILHO CUCOLO1:56:10ATLETISMO SEMEL LINS
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 45 a 49 anos --
11039CARLOS CEZAR GELLI1:00:41ASS ESPORTIVA NANDO COELHO
21352ERASMO CARLOS RODRIGUES1:04:18
31074EDINEY APARECIDO BORGES1:04:54GEJU PERFUMARIA
41197MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO1:04:57RUNNERS LP
51013AMILTON ROBERTO GONÇALVES1:07:46UP RUN
61233MURILO SILVA1:08:26RSG RUN
71024ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO1:12:07MEZZANI
81091EMERSON VITOR CRUZ BRASIL1:12:27PLASUTIL
91052CLAUDIO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA1:14:27LENÇÓIS PAULISTA
101206MARCOS MESSIAS1:16:44SELT AGUDOS
111025ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES1:19:14FARTLEK
121274ROMUALDO SANTANA1:19:53MEZZANI
131117GILSON LOURECO DA SILVA1:20:40MARINHO RUNNER
141006ADRIANO APARECIDO DORICE1:20:58PREFEITURA DE IBATÉ
151077EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA1:23:44LEÃO DE JUDÁ
161262RICARDO CISNEIRO1:24:07
171152JONAS SHALAR DOS SANTOS1:26:56SESI RUNNER TATUI
181071DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI1:28:09AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
191198MANOEL FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA1:28:21SAMARUNNERS
201204MARCOS DONIZETE POLONI1:29:10LENCOIS PAULISTA
211207MARCOS VINICIUS FERRAZ1:29:30
221277RUDNEI APARECIDO DA SILVA1:36:14#SPARTA
231272ROGERIO SILVEIRA DUARTE1:37:16IRON COACH
241263RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS1:38:34CASCA GROSSA
251020ANDRE LARA1:58:38PODIUM
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 50 a 54 anos --
11209MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA1:31:04ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
21174LEILA GAKIYA1:34:04FARTLEK
31058CONCEICAO ALMEIDA1:35:02ARTFINAL MARMORARIA
41293TEREZA LACERDA DOS SANTOS1:40:36
51264RITA DE CASSIA AZEVEDO BRAZ DE1:41:03OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
61051CLAUDIA MARIA TAKAME MOSCHIM1:45:58CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
71237NEIZA MARIA PINTO1:46:22EQUIPE SAIA DO SOFA
81075EDNA MARIA LEITE GRIZZO1:49:13CORUJA
91049CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE1:51:50JVML
101275ROSELEIA MARIA BORIN SANTOS1:52:39RUNNERS LP
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 50 a 54 anos --
11032BENEDITO RIBEIRO1:01:41RUNNERS LP
21142JOAO DUARTE DE LIMA1:03:35MOREIRA CONCURSOS
31313WILLIAM GRACA1:12:26GRAÇA ESPORTE-ACORRENORPI
41138JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS1:13:50ATLETISMO SABINO
51141JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA1:17:34EQUIPE RUNNER SÃO CARLOS
61247PEDRO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA1:18:47PMESP
71273ROMILDO MORACI BOTIGELI1:19:27RANGEL RACING TEAM
81326JOAO VENCESLAU MEIRA1:24:29CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
91222MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES1:25:18VÔ COM FÉ
101116GILMAR DOS SANTOS1:26:22MATTOS ATLETISMO
111185LUIS ANTONIO DA SILVA1:34:06PIPOQUEIROS DE CORRIDAS
121279SANDAVU LUIZ FONTES LIMA1:34:456ª CSM
131154JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES1:36:35ATLETISMO SEMEL LINS
141158JOSE FERNANDO CARNEIRO1:36:56FARTLEK
151195LUIZ MARTINEZ1:52:27ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER
161315ZENILTON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS1:52:38RUNNERS LP
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 55 a 59 anos --
11289SONIA MARIA DE SOUZA1:37:32GRUPO DE CORRIDA FRAN GOMES
21200MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:39:33OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
31239NILZA PINTO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA1:42:46EQUIPE SAIA DO SOFA
41288SOLANGE AP M DE CARVALHO1:50:31SAIA DO SOFÁ
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 55 a 59 anos --
11127HELIO GERALDO DE CAMPOS1:00:56ITAI ATLETISMO
21113GEORGE GERALDO GOMES1:09:40CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
31139JOAO CARLOS MODOLO1:10:14FARTLEK
41147JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO1:11:38CASCA GROSSA
51144JOAO MUCHIOTTI1:12:15LONDON FIT
61041CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA1:15:33
71076EDSON AP FERNANDES POLITO1:16:16
81192LUIZ FERNANDO DE SOUZA1:19:10AGUDOS
91296VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA1:19:38FARTLEK
101161JOSE MARIO DE SOUZA BARBEIRO1:19:55FARTLEK
111266ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS1:20:48PANGARÉS BAURU
121188LUIZ APARECIDO JOAQUIM1:21:10RUNNERS LP
131310WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA1:24:22FARTLEK
141186LUIS CARLOS GOM1:27:20PANGARÉS BAURU
151238NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI1:28:27FAMILIA IKEGAMI
161347HELIO VICENTIM1:36:21ACADEMIA PERSONAL CENTER
171196LUIZ RENATO JOEL1:36:41SUPERATIS
181160JOSE LUIZ DE SOUZA1:37:31GRUPO DE CORRIDA FRAN GOMES
191073DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO1:38:48PAO DA VIDA MAX
201047CICERO DONIZETE FARIA1:53:50PIRAJUI RUNNERS
-- 10 Milhas Feminino - 60 a 99 anos --
11210MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO1:35:01SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
21055CLEUSA ELIAS VICENTE1:55:25ITÁPOLIS
31299VANI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA2:07:27KM RUNNER
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 60 a 64 anos --
11265ROBERTO RIBEIRO1:14:08PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
21057CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA1:15:23ASS ESPORTIVA NANDO COELHO
31126HELIO CORACINI JUNIOR1:15:23MARINHO RUNNER
41026ANTONIO DE MORAES1:16:48ITAPOLIS
51343SIVIO FERREIRA DA SILVA1:19:23PIRAJUÍ
61128HERIVELTO BATISTA DE ARAUJO1:20:52ADALBERTO GARCIA
71190LUIZ CARLOS OSTROSKI1:22:28ACADEMIA LONDON FIT / EC. TAVARES
81035CARLOS ALBERTO BIERNATH1:22:47PROJ.ATLETISMO UNESP
91132JAIR GIMENES LOPES1:26:54FORYOURUN
101079EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA1:28:18GAMBARÊ
111136JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL1:29:00JOCAPI LONDON FIT
121156JOSE DONIZETE MOREIRA1:34:13FRAN GOMES
131225MENOTE RODOLPHO1:39:14CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
141297VALNEI LEDA1:39:38RUNNERS LP
151061DANIEL BREGA1:42:01BOSQUE MAIA
161131JAIR DE CARVALHO1:44:37SAIA DO SOFÁ
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 65 a 69 anos --
11001ADAIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA1:13:01ESPAÇO CLÁUDIA
21080EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA1:24:20CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
31008ALBERTO RAMOS1:24:50SORVETERIA BRANCA DE NEVE
41189LUIZ CARLOS CANGELLAR1:27:59PREFEITURA DE IBATÉ
51219MASSANOBU UYHEARA1:31:42GALERA DA CORRIDA
61149JOAQUIM POLIDORO BUENO1:34:37FARTLEK
-- 10 Milhas Masculino - 70 a 74 anos --
11157JOSE FERNANDES NETTO1:26:30CORRA BAURU
21115GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES1:39:18FARTLEK
31028ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS1:47:43FARTLEK
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1RUNNERS LP98
2FARTLEK128
3ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS687
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1FARTLEK85
2SAIA DO SOFA199
3LIGA DA CORRIDA234
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15219WESLEY HERNANE0:16:24IRON COACH
25021ANDRE DE MOURA CUNHA0:17:34FARTLEK
35097VITOR MANSO0:17:40RUNNING BAURU
45155TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS0:18:11RUNNING BAURU
55237PETHERSON SMTHS PIO GONCALVES0:18:19PODIUM
65073EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO0:18:20CORAÇÃO VALENTE
75151MARCOS BOLT0:18:28SUPERATIS
85121LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA0:18:33RUNNING BAURU
95257VANELSON LIONETE0:18:35PLASUTIL
105193RODRIGO VIANA0:18:35SINVAL
115125LEONARDO ROSSI BATISTA0:18:39
125196RONALDO HORNE0:19:09SUPERATIS
135049CLAYTON BERCI0:19:13CRAL
141094EVERTON VANNI COUTINHO0:19:20RUNNERS LP
155211THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI0:19:21SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
165231FLAVIO DE GOES0:19:24PIRAJUI RUNNERS
175054DEBSON AMBROSIO0:19:29LONDON FIT
185171OMILTON COSTA DOS SANTOS0:19:35FARTLEK
195181PAULO T. MATIUZZI DE OLIVEIRA0:19:43
205188RICARDO CHRISTIANINI0:19:51IRON COACH
215258NATAN PEREIRA0:19:53
225189ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA0:20:00RUNNING BAURU
235216VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO0:20:06SUPERATIS
245186RAPHAEL ALBINO0:20:21
255124LEANDRO H. RIBEIRO FABRICIO0:20:34
265177PAULO ALBRECHETE0:20:46LONDON FIT
275093GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO0:20:48
285220WILLIAM GALAZO0:20:50FARTLEK
295156MAURI RAMOS ANDRADE LEITE0:21:02RF FALSARELLA
301140JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA0:21:06ARTFINAL MARMORARIA
315023THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA0:21:08ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
325145MARCELO LOPES JR0:21:24IRON COACH
335225CARLOS AUGUSTO SERAFIM JUNIOR0:21:29MARCELO CABRINI ACESSORIA
345048CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS0:21:38UNIMED
355020ANDRE DALLLA COSTA0:21:45ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
365138MARCOS ALEXANDRE SOLLER0:21:59
375088GILBERTO ISAIAS DE S. DO VALLE0:22:06FARTLEK
385133LUCAS MARTINS BUENO0:22:07DT ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
391034BRUNO TAVARES DOS SANTOS0:22:12RUNNING BAURU
405001ABEL DA SILVA0:22:15UNIDOS PELOS ESPORTES
415104JORGE DOCA0:22:26
425172ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO0:22:37LONDON FIT
435228EDER JUNIOR ZORZI0:22:37FARTLEK
445040CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI0:22:40CRP-CARLOS ROMANHOLI PERSONAL
455115JULIO CESAR DA CUNHA COSTA0:22:53LIGA DA CORRIDA
465212TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO0:22:59
475004ALBERTO SANCHES0:23:13FARTLEK
485194ROGERIO BUENO MAIA0:23:31IRON COACH
495042CARLOS RENATO TRECENTI0:23:32CLÍNICA CORPORE
505071ERIVALDO TENORIO MASCULINO SILVA0:24:00VOANDO BAIXO DE QUEIROZ
515218VYTOR DOS REIS YAMAUTI0:24:24ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
525208THALES SGARBI SALATA0:24:35FARTLEK
535183RAFAEL CASAL DE AGUIAR0:24:36ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
545187RENAN FIORAVANTI0:24:38FARTLEK
555256REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO0:24:42ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
565149MARCIO LEME DE OLIVEIRA0:24:54RUNNERS LP
575236PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA0:24:57SUPERATIS
585120KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS0:24:58RUNNING BAURU
595191RODRIGO FRANCO PAVANELLI0:25:09RUNNERS PRO SAUDE
601304VINICIUS TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES0:25:20RUNNING BAURU
615210THIAGO PONCE LOPES0:25:27RUNNING BAURU
625241ROMULO MILITINO ALVES0:25:43ACADEMIA RED ITAI
631282SIDNEY RODRIGUES0:25:44RUNNING BAURU
645244STEIDELL TENORIO DOS REIS0:25:47
655003ALBERTO DE VITTA0:25:53FARTLEK
665092GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE S. MOURA0:25:56
675180PAULO SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA0:26:04BAURU
685070ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA0:26:05CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
695179PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES DOGNANI0:26:23
705114JULIANO EXPEDIT DE SOUZA0:26:48SOUZA ATLETISMO
715240RODRIGO DONIZETE TROVELLI0:26:59
725007ALEXANDRE EDUARDO ZAGATTO0:27:11FARTLEK
735222ABNER RIBEIRO0:27:21G
745034BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA0:27:29
755051DANIEL LOPES CASADO0:27:32
765106JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR0:27:38
775217VINYCIUS URIAS ALBA0:27:40
785209THIAGO DE ALMEIDA O F VIANA0:27:47
795137LUIZ CANTO FILHO0:27:49FORÇA ATIVA
805247EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO0:27:52RUNNING BAURU
815164MOREIRA LUIZ CARLOS0:28:09FARTLEK
825234MURILO AMARAL0:28:15
835232GABRIEL LLOBET CONTERATO0:28:27
845053DAVID VERGE0:28:27ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
855233JOAO GUILHERME RIBEIRO SERATA0:28:28LABORAL
865182RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA0:28:33RUNNERS LP
875103JONAS ROSA CARDOSO0:28:41
885077FABIO DA SILVA0:28:45THE WARRIOR´S PATH
895192RODRIGO UYHEARA0:28:49
905250JOAO FERNANDO PAVANI0:29:07
915047CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA0:29:10
925059DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN0:29:30
935110JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI0:29:33
945170OCTACILIO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO0:30:02FA-GUARAIUVA
955043CESAR AUGUSTOTAVAREZ ZANARDI0:30:32LAGO SUL RUNNERS
965079FAGNER DE CARVALHO0:30:53
975024ANDRE VELHO0:31:03CORE GYM
985139LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE0:31:07SUPERATIS
995033AUGUSTO XIMENES CORREIA LIMA0:31:47
1001103FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI0:31:54
1015221YUKIO KOBAYASHI0:31:58S. THIAGO GOMES
1025022ANDRE LUIS FABIANO0:32:00ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
1035108JOSE FERNANDO MAZZETO0:32:01MEZZANI
1045131LOUIS ALBERT DOS RIOS0:32:31SUPERATIS
1055152MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO0:33:04HAI SEGUROS
1065107JOSE EDUARDO FERRAZ0:33:07
1075242RUSSO ROBERTO CARVALHO0:34:00FARTLEK
1085122LAWRENCE FERREIRA FAUSTINO0:34:14CLÍNICA CORPORE
1095146MARCELO VINICIUS VIEIRA LORENA0:34:41
1105028ANTHONY CASTILHO0:34:56BUDS
1115227CLAUDIO AMARAL TEIXEIRA JUNIOR0:34:59
1125109JOSE MARIO PEREIRA CLIMAITES0:35:11
1135132LUCAS CARVALHO0:35:20RECORD
1145019ANDERSON PEREIRA CALADO0:36:40
1155029ANTONIO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA0:37:50OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
1165173OSWALDO FERNANDES FILHO0:44:06
1175082FERNANDO PAULO MELO COLARES0:44:41
1181018ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA0:46:38
1195168NELSON GOMES COSTA1:26:31UNIDOS PELOS ESPORTES
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15112JULIANA MANZONI0:22:36TREEE WELLNESS
25102JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO0:24:19ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
35214VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS0:24:28ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
45017ANA LUCIA CARDOSO0:25:26
55154MARIA ZILDA PUCCINELLI0:25:27SUPERATIS
65005ALESSANDRA C GONCALVES ZAGATTO0:25:50FARTLEK
75026ANDREA SALCEDO GOMES0:26:05RUNNING BAURU
85159MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:26:08RUNNING BAURU
95006ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES GONCALVES0:26:17ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
105160DAIANE SOUZA0:26:23FARTLEK
115018ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO0:26:46ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
125251CAMILA DIAS BRANDI PAGAN0:26:50ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
135176PAULA R. CUSTODIO DE SOUZA0:26:50ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
145057DENISE G. GARCIA GUIMARAES0:26:59
155008ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS0:27:00ASG RUN/ ATLETISMO UNESP
165046CLAUDIA IWASHITA VERINAUD0:27:03METRUS-EAMSP
175111JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO0:27:11ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
185060EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE0:27:13JVML
195140MAIRA AMARAL CATTO DE AGUIAR0:27:14ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
205087GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO0:27:16RUNNING BAURU
215113JULIANA MINETTO CARREGA0:27:20RUNNERS LP
225095HELEN PRADELLI0:27:37FARTLEK
235213VERIDIANA APARECIDA PREDOLIM0:27:41FARTLEK
245235PAULA PRATS TOLEDO0:27:41GALLO RUNNERS
255224ANA ANTONIO S. MOURA0:27:47ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
265074FABIANA AMATTI MARQUES0:27:48RUNNING BAURU
275174PATRICIA SOALHEIRO0:27:52
285067ELIANE SANTOS SILVA0:27:57ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
295002ADRIANA CRISTINA LEONARDO0:27:57CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
305245YORRANA SILVEIRA GIAXA0:28:03CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
315248GISELE VIEIRA0:28:06RUNNING BAURU
325205TAISMARA AGOSTINHO AMBROSIO0:28:29IRON BOX
335223ALINE FABIANA ZORZI0:28:46FARTLEK
345202SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES0:28:51
355200SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA0:28:54THE WARRIOR´S PATH
365141MAIRA LOPES DOGNANI0:28:57
375075FABIANA C F VITTA0:29:02FARTLEK
385165NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA0:29:04FARTLEK
395066ELENIZA S. DO VALE MARTINELI0:29:11FARTLEK
405038CARINA LEAL0:29:11ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
415012ALINE TABA0:29:18CRAL
425239RITA DE CASSIA S. MOURA0:29:21ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
435158MAYSA ZUIANI RIBEIRO CONCURUTO0:29:28
445198ROSANA PERES0:29:38FARTLEK
455090GRACY KELLY N. BASTOS PEREIRA0:29:50
465080FERNANDA GOLFETTE BUENO0:29:53JVML
475065ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS0:30:11RUNNING BAURU
485010ALINE DE CSSIA CARVALHO0:30:15RUNNING BAURU
495162MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:30:33
505030ARIANNE ZANARDI0:30:33LAGOSUL RUNNERS
515081FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES0:30:40FORYOURUN
525185RAFAELA VENANCIO0:30:42RUNNERS LP
535099JACQUELINE DE FREITAS REGHINI0:30:44RUNNING BAURU
545238PRISCILLA RONDON0:30:55FARTLEK
555153MARIA PAULA LOPES0:31:02CORE GYM
565201SANDRA MARIA DE MELO0:31:03FARTLEK
575161MIRIAM AP COSTA OLIVEIRA0:31:07ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
585064ELAINE CRISTINA A TOLARI0:31:18TABARUNNERS
595025ANDREA PINHEIRO0:31:20ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
605229EDNA FERREIRA0:31:26
615190ROCHELY MARIANO AUGUSTO0:31:28
625015ANA CLAUDIA DE LIMA SOFFNER0:31:29LIGA DA CORRIDA
635032AUDREY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DI0:31:33IRON FOX
645130LILIAN VERGE0:31:39ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
655035BIANCA PARDIN DE ASSIS0:31:41PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
665119KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO0:31:42RUNNING BAURU
675086GABRIELA ARAUJO0:31:43FARTLEK
685136LUCINEIA ULIAN MARCATO0:31:51
695206TANIA MARIA LOSTORTO MOREIRA0:31:52FARTLEK
705126LETICIA ANDREANI RODRIGUES DE0:31:58LORDRUNNER
715063EDVANIA MAXIMIANO0:32:04GALLO RUNNERS
725246FERNANDA NAKASATO0:32:08RUNNING BAURU
735061EDNISE TAMAROZZI0:32:17CLÍNICA CORPORE
745252ADELINE DA SILVA PEREIRA0:32:23
755148MARCIA TOMAZ0:32:35CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
765084FLAVIA REGINA GONCALVES0:32:43CLÍNICA LABORAL
775027ANGELICA C DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS0:32:53AROEIRA
785052DANIELI COLACO0:33:39GALLO RUNNERS
795031ARLITA BUSS PERES0:33:39FARTLEK
805072EUARDA TOLARI0:33:45FARTLEK
815169NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA0:34:01CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
825230FERNANDA MARIA BATISTA ANDRADE0:34:09SAIA DO SOFÁ
835167NATALIA CRISTINA COLODIANO0:34:22LONDONEYE
845127LETICIA LUQUETTI FRANCISCO0:34:24JVML
855101JANAINA LOPES DE SOUZA0:34:25CRAL
865045CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES0:34:41
875204SUZANA SACONATO0:34:44RUNNING BAURU
885166NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS0:34:51AROEIRA
895243SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI0:34:53GALLO RUNERS
905215VILMA MARCATI0:35:02MEZZANI
915147MARCIA PAVAN SILVA LALLO0:35:57LIGA DA CORRIDA
925203SIMONE BAZOTTI COSTA0:36:08
935044CLARICE SANTOS0:36:17CLÍNICA LABORAL
945144MARCELA MARIA WECKWERTH0:36:32LONDONEYE
955175PAULA LARANJA0:37:03CRAL
965069ENDI LEE PENTEADO0:37:04
975094HELEN NACLI B OLIVEIRA0:37:12
985009ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ0:37:17LONDONEYE
995184GISELLI LOURENÇO STEFANI0:37:23ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
1005011ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA0:37:28LONDONEYE
1015134LUCIANA CAMPOS DA SILVA0:38:21
1025068EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA0:39:38GALERA DA CORRIDA
1035197ROSANA C. PAVANI0:40:32MARCOVEIO
1045096HELOISA C MESQUITA XAVIER0:40:36RUNNING BAURU
1055163MIRIAN FABIANE AMANCIO DANIEL0:43:30PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
1065142MANUELA DE PAULA CAVALCANTE M.0:44:40
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
-- GERAL MASCULINO --
15219WESLEY HERNANE0:16:24IRON COACH
25021ANDRE DE MOURA CUNHA0:17:34FARTLEK
35097VITOR MANSO0:17:40RUNNING BAURU
45155TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS0:18:11RUNNING BAURU
55237PETHERSON SMTHS PIO GONCALVES0:18:19PODIUM
-- GERAL FEMININO --
15112JULIANA MANZONI0:22:36TREEE WELLNESS
25102JANAINI PRADO CASSIMIRO0:24:19ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
35214VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS0:24:28ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
45017ANA LUCIA CARDOSO0:25:26
55154MARIA ZILDA PUCCINELLI0:25:27SUPERATIS
-- 5 Km Feminino - 18 a 19 anos --
15113JULIANA MINETTO CARREGA0:27:20RUNNERS LP
25072EUARDA TOLARI0:33:45FARTLEK
-- 5 Km Masculino - 18 a 19 anos --
15258NATAN PEREIRA0:19:53
25124LEANDRO H. RIBEIRO FABRICIO0:20:34
35218VYTOR DOS REIS YAMAUTI0:24:24ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
45208THALES SGARBI SALATA0:24:35FARTLEK
-- 5 Km Feminino - 20 a 24 anos --
15006ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES GONCALVES0:26:17ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
25153MARIA PAULA LOPES0:31:02CORE GYM
35035BIANCA PARDIN DE ASSIS0:31:41PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
45144MARCELA MARIA WECKWERTH0:36:32LONDONEYE
-- 5 Km Masculino - 20 a 24 anos --
15125LEONARDO ROSSI BATISTA0:18:39
21304VINICIUS TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES0:25:20RUNNING BAURU
35217VINYCIUS URIAS ALBA0:27:40
45233JOAO GUILHERME RIBEIRO SERATA0:28:28LABORAL
-- 5 Km Feminino - 25 a 29 anos --
15160DAIANE SOUZA0:26:23FARTLEK
25140MAIRA AMARAL CATTO DE AGUIAR0:27:14ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
35087GHIEDREE FERNANDA RAMOS PINTO0:27:16RUNNING BAURU
45174PATRICIA SOALHEIRO0:27:52
55190ROCHELY MARIANO AUGUSTO0:31:28
65086GABRIELA ARAUJO0:31:43FARTLEK
75126LETICIA ANDREANI RODRIGUES DE0:31:58LORDRUNNER
85167NATALIA CRISTINA COLODIANO0:34:22LONDONEYE
95166NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS0:34:51AROEIRA
105203SIMONE BAZOTTI COSTA0:36:08
115069ENDI LEE PENTEADO0:37:04
125134LUCIANA CAMPOS DA SILVA0:38:21
135096HELOISA C MESQUITA XAVIER0:40:36RUNNING BAURU
145142MANUELA DE PAULA CAVALCANTE M.0:44:40
-- 5 Km Masculino - 25 a 29 anos --
15121LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA0:18:33RUNNING BAURU
25216VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO0:20:06SUPERATIS
35093GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO0:20:48
45145MARCELO LOPES JR0:21:24IRON COACH
55133LUCAS MARTINS BUENO0:22:07DT ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
61034BRUNO TAVARES DOS SANTOS0:22:12RUNNING BAURU
75183RAFAEL CASAL DE AGUIAR0:24:36ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
85187RENAN FIORAVANTI0:24:38FARTLEK
95244STEIDELL TENORIO DOS REIS0:25:47
105234MURILO AMARAL0:28:15
115232GABRIEL LLOBET CONTERATO0:28:27
125250JOAO FERNANDO PAVANI0:29:07
135024ANDRE VELHO0:31:03CORE GYM
145033AUGUSTO XIMENES CORREIA LIMA0:31:47
155227CLAUDIO AMARAL TEIXEIRA JUNIOR0:34:59
165132LUCAS CARVALHO0:35:20RECORD
175082FERNANDO PAULO MELO COLARES0:44:41
-- 5 Km Feminino - 30 a 34 anos --
15046CLAUDIA IWASHITA VERINAUD0:27:03METRUS-EAMSP
25202SHEILA SANT´ANNA DE MORAES0:28:51
35200SABRINA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA0:28:54THE WARRIOR´S PATH
45141MAIRA LOPES DOGNANI0:28:57
55165NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA0:29:04FARTLEK
65158MAYSA ZUIANI RIBEIRO CONCURUTO0:29:28
75090GRACY KELLY N. BASTOS PEREIRA0:29:50
85099JACQUELINE DE FREITAS REGHINI0:30:44RUNNING BAURU
95161MIRIAM AP COSTA OLIVEIRA0:31:07ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
105229EDNA FERREIRA0:31:26
115032AUDREY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DI0:31:33IRON FOX
125246FERNANDA NAKASATO0:32:08RUNNING BAURU
135084FLAVIA REGINA GONCALVES0:32:43CLÍNICA LABORAL
145127LETICIA LUQUETTI FRANCISCO0:34:24JVML
155094HELEN NACLI B OLIVEIRA0:37:12
-- 5 Km Masculino - 30 a 34 anos --
15073EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO0:18:20CORAÇÃO VALENTE
25193RODRIGO VIANA0:18:35SINVAL
35049CLAYTON BERCI0:19:13CRAL
41094EVERTON VANNI COUTINHO0:19:20RUNNERS LP
55211THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI0:19:21SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
65181PAULO T. MATIUZZI DE OLIVEIRA0:19:43
75189ROBISON MOREIRA SANTANA0:20:00RUNNING BAURU
85186RAPHAEL ALBINO0:20:21
95228EDER JUNIOR ZORZI0:22:37FARTLEK
105040CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI0:22:40CRP-CARLOS ROMANHOLI PERSONAL
115179PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES DOGNANI0:26:23
125240RODRIGO DONIZETE TROVELLI0:26:59
135209THIAGO DE ALMEIDA O F VIANA0:27:47
145247EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO0:27:52RUNNING BAURU
155059DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN0:29:30
165139LUIZ FERNANDO LUIZE0:31:07SUPERATIS
175028ANTHONY CASTILHO0:34:56BUDS
185109JOSE MARIO PEREIRA CLIMAITES0:35:11
191018ANDERSON GOMES DA SILVA0:46:38
-- 5 Km Feminino - 35 a 39 anos --
15005ALESSANDRA C GONCALVES ZAGATTO0:25:50FARTLEK
25159MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:26:08RUNNING BAURU
35018ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO0:26:46ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
45251CAMILA DIAS BRANDI PAGAN0:26:50ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
55176PAULA R. CUSTODIO DE SOUZA0:26:50ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
65057DENISE G. GARCIA GUIMARAES0:26:59
75111JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO0:27:11ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
85060EDINA APARECIDA BERNARDES STABILE0:27:13JVML
95095HELEN PRADELLI0:27:37FARTLEK
105213VERIDIANA APARECIDA PREDOLIM0:27:41FARTLEK
115074FABIANA AMATTI MARQUES0:27:48RUNNING BAURU
125248GISELE VIEIRA0:28:06RUNNING BAURU
135223ALINE FABIANA ZORZI0:28:46FARTLEK
145012ALINE TABA0:29:18CRAL
155239RITA DE CASSIA S. MOURA0:29:21ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
165080FERNANDA GOLFETTE BUENO0:29:53JVML
175065ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS0:30:11RUNNING BAURU
185010ALINE DE CSSIA CARVALHO0:30:15RUNNING BAURU
195185RAFAELA VENANCIO0:30:42RUNNERS LP
205238PRISCILLA RONDON0:30:55FARTLEK
215015ANA CLAUDIA DE LIMA SOFFNER0:31:29LIGA DA CORRIDA
225061EDNISE TAMAROZZI0:32:17CLÍNICA CORPORE
235252ADELINE DA SILVA PEREIRA0:32:23
245027ANGELICA C DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS0:32:53AROEIRA
255009ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ0:37:17LONDONEYE
265011ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA0:37:28LONDONEYE
275163MIRIAN FABIANE AMANCIO DANIEL0:43:30PAPALÉGUAS SELT AGUDOS
-- 5 Km Masculino - 35 a 39 anos --
15151MARCOS BOLT0:18:28SUPERATIS
25231FLAVIO DE GOES0:19:24PIRAJUI RUNNERS
35188RICARDO CHRISTIANINI0:19:51IRON COACH
45156MAURI RAMOS ANDRADE LEITE0:21:02RF FALSARELLA
55023THIAGO AUGUSTO ROCHA0:21:08ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
65225CARLOS AUGUSTO SERAFIM JUNIOR0:21:29MARCELO CABRINI ACESSORIA
75212TIAGO FORMENTI FRANCISCO0:22:59
85194ROGERIO BUENO MAIA0:23:31IRON COACH
95236PAULO HENRIQUE SILVA0:24:57SUPERATIS
105120KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS0:24:58RUNNING BAURU
115191RODRIGO FRANCO PAVANELLI0:25:09RUNNERS PRO SAUDE
125241ROMULO MILITINO ALVES0:25:43ACADEMIA RED ITAI
135051DANIEL LOPES CASADO0:27:32
145077FABIO DA SILVA0:28:45THE WARRIOR´S PATH
155192RODRIGO UYHEARA0:28:49
165079FAGNER DE CARVALHO0:30:53
175122LAWRENCE FERREIRA FAUSTINO0:34:14CLÍNICA CORPORE
-- 5 Km Feminino - 40 a 44 anos --
15008ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS0:27:00ASG RUN/ ATLETISMO UNESP
25002ADRIANA CRISTINA LEONARDO0:27:57CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
35245YORRANA SILVEIRA GIAXA0:28:03CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
45205TAISMARA AGOSTINHO AMBROSIO0:28:29IRON BOX
55038CARINA LEAL0:29:11ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
65198ROSANA PERES0:29:38FARTLEK
75081FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES0:30:40FORYOURUN
85064ELAINE CRISTINA A TOLARI0:31:18TABARUNNERS
95025ANDREA PINHEIRO0:31:20ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
105119KELLY CRISTINA JUSTINO0:31:42RUNNING BAURU
115063EDVANIA MAXIMIANO0:32:04GALLO RUNNERS
125052DANIELI COLACO0:33:39GALLO RUNNERS
135101JANAINA LOPES DE SOUZA0:34:25CRAL
145184GISELLI LOURENÇO STEFANI0:37:23ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
-- 5 Km Masculino - 40 a 44 anos --
15257VANELSON LIONETE0:18:35PLASUTIL
25196RONALDO HORNE0:19:09SUPERATIS
35048CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS0:21:38UNIMED
45020ANDRE DALLLA COSTA0:21:45ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
55138MARCOS ALEXANDRE SOLLER0:21:59
65115JULIO CESAR DA CUNHA COSTA0:22:53LIGA DA CORRIDA
75256REGINALDO RABELO DE CARVALHO0:24:42ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
85210THIAGO PONCE LOPES0:25:27RUNNING BAURU
95114JULIANO EXPEDIT DE SOUZA0:26:48SOUZA ATLETISMO
105007ALEXANDRE EDUARDO ZAGATTO0:27:11FARTLEK
115106JOSE ANTONIO LANZONI JUNIOR0:27:38
125182RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA0:28:33RUNNERS LP
131103FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI0:31:54
145022ANDRE LUIS FABIANO0:32:00ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
155019ANDERSON PEREIRA CALADO0:36:40
-- 5 Km Feminino - 45 a 49 anos --
15026ANDREA SALCEDO GOMES0:26:05RUNNING BAURU
25235PAULA PRATS TOLEDO0:27:41GALLO RUNNERS
35067ELIANE SANTOS SILVA0:27:57ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
45075FABIANA C F VITTA0:29:02FARTLEK
55030ARIANNE ZANARDI0:30:33LAGOSUL RUNNERS
65045CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES0:34:41
75215VILMA MARCATI0:35:02MEZZANI
85147MARCIA PAVAN SILVA LALLO0:35:57LIGA DA CORRIDA
95175PAULA LARANJA0:37:03CRAL
105197ROSANA C. PAVANI0:40:32MARCOVEIO
-- 5 Km Masculino - 45 a 49 anos --
15054DEBSON AMBROSIO0:19:29LONDON FIT
25171OMILTON COSTA DOS SANTOS0:19:35FARTLEK
35177PAULO ALBRECHETE0:20:46LONDON FIT
45220WILLIAM GALAZO0:20:50FARTLEK
55001ABEL DA SILVA0:22:15UNIDOS PELOS ESPORTES
65172ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO0:22:37LONDON FIT
75042CARLOS RENATO TRECENTI0:23:32CLÍNICA CORPORE
85149MARCIO LEME DE OLIVEIRA0:24:54RUNNERS LP
95180PAULO SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA0:26:04BAURU
105222ABNER RIBEIRO0:27:21G
115103JONAS ROSA CARDOSO0:28:41
125047CLAUDIO AUGUSTO SAAD ABUJAMRA0:29:10
135043CESAR AUGUSTOTAVAREZ ZANARDI0:30:32LAGO SUL RUNNERS
145108JOSE FERNANDO MAZZETO0:32:01MEZZANI
155131LOUIS ALBERT DOS RIOS0:32:31SUPERATIS
165152MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO0:33:04HAI SEGUROS
175107JOSE EDUARDO FERRAZ0:33:07
185146MARCELO VINICIUS VIEIRA LORENA0:34:41
-- 5 Km Feminino - 50 a 54 anos --
15066ELENIZA S. DO VALE MARTINELI0:29:11FARTLEK
25136LUCINEIA ULIAN MARCATO0:31:51
35148MARCIA TOMAZ0:32:35CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
45230FERNANDA MARIA BATISTA ANDRADE0:34:09SAIA DO SOFÁ
55204SUZANA SACONATO0:34:44RUNNING BAURU
65243SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI0:34:53GALLO RUNERS
-- 5 Km Masculino - 50 a 54 anos --
15088GILBERTO ISAIAS DE S. DO VALLE0:22:06FARTLEK
25104JORGE DOCA0:22:26
35004ALBERTO SANCHES0:23:13FARTLEK
41282SIDNEY RODRIGUES0:25:44RUNNING BAURU
55003ALBERTO DE VITTA0:25:53FARTLEK
65092GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE S. MOURA0:25:56
-- 5 Km Feminino - 55 a 59 anos --
15162MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:30:33
25130LILIAN VERGE0:31:39ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
35044CLARICE SANTOS0:36:17CLÍNICA LABORAL
-- 5 Km Masculino - 55 a 59 anos --
15034BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA0:27:29
25053DAVID VERGE0:28:27ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
35110JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI0:29:33
45168NELSON GOMES COSTA1:26:31UNIDOS PELOS ESPORTES
-- 5 Km Feminino - 60 a 99 anos --
15224ANA ANTONIO S. MOURA0:27:47ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS
25201SANDRA MARIA DE MELO0:31:03FARTLEK
35206TANIA MARIA LOSTORTO MOREIRA0:31:52FARTLEK
45031ARLITA BUSS PERES0:33:39FARTLEK
55169NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA0:34:01CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
65068EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA0:39:38GALERA DA CORRIDA
-- 5 Km Masculino - 60 a 64 anos --
11140JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA0:21:06ARTFINAL MARMORARIA
25071ERIVALDO TENORIO MASCULINO SILVA0:24:00VOANDO BAIXO DE QUEIROZ
35164MOREIRA LUIZ CARLOS0:28:09FARTLEK
45221YUKIO KOBAYASHI0:31:58S. THIAGO GOMES
55173OSWALDO FERNANDES FILHO0:44:06
-- 5 Km Masculino - 65 a 69 anos --
15070ENOQUE RODRIGUES DE LIMA0:26:05CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC
25137LUIZ CANTO FILHO0:27:49FORÇA ATIVA
35242RUSSO ROBERTO CARVALHO0:34:00FARTLEK
-- 5 Km Masculino - 75 a 99 anos --
15170OCTACILIO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO0:30:02FA-GUARAIUVA
25029ANTONIO OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA0:37:50OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1RUNNING BAURU76
2FARTLEK128
3SUPERATIS197
4ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS225
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA INVICTOS37
2RUNNING BAURU92
3FARTLEK94
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2018