9º Eco Runner - 1º etapa

Resultados

Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15376STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA0:16:40STEVE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
25410WILLIAM FERREIRA VAZ0:17:36PREFEITURA SÃO MANUEL
35167VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA0:17:37
45128EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO0:17:38CORACAO VALENTE
55426PETTERSON ALMEIDA0:17:41STATER ACADEMIA
65404VITOR MANSO0:17:45RUNNING BAURU
75391TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS0:17:51RUNNING BAURU
85320PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO0:17:57ASG PERSONAL RUNNING
95252MARCIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA0:18:00MATHEUS EQUILIBRIO
105199JULIO CEZAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR0:18:13
115207LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA0:18:20RUNNING BAURU
125213LEANDRO SILVA0:18:23BODYCENTER
135351RODRIGO VIANA0:18:49RUNNERS LP
145347ROBERTO LUCINDO PIMENTA0:18:53CIA RUN
155354RONALDO HORNE0:19:01SUPERATIS
165294MURILO DA SILVA0:19:12
175143FLAVIO DE GOES0:19:26PIRAJUI
185215LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA0:19:33
195348ROBINSON MOREIRA SANTANA0:19:36RUNNING BAURU
205187JONATAS LIMA SANTOS0:19:39PREFEITURA SÃO MANUEL
215015ALEX RODRIGUES0:19:40INVICTOS
225389THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI0:19:45
235108EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR0:19:47ARPA/SMEL
245253MARCIO DE SOUZA E SILVA0:20:00TULIPÃO RUNNERS
255403VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO0:20:00SUPERATIS
265418GILMAR RODRIGUES DA MATA0:20:07#SPARTA
275425JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA0:20:14ART FINAL
285392TIAGO JOSE NAPOLITANO AMOR0:20:14IRON COACH
295183JOAO SALVIONI0:20:15PÉ DE VENTO & PIRATAS RUNNING
301294RICARDO MILANEZZI0:20:18RUNNERS LP
315321PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE0:20:28LONDON FIT
325296MURILO MELLO0:20:40IRON COACH
335074FABIO LUIS FURTADO0:20:43
345303NELSON F PALMA0:20:51TOLDOS ROMA
355002ABEL DA SILVA0:21:00UNIDOS PELO ESPORTE
365151GARDY ERICKSON DE PADUA0:21:03SEMEL LINS
375039ANDRE DE SOUSA E SILVA0:21:05TULIPÃO RUNNERS
385057ANTONIO RICARDO HESPANHOL0:21:10EQUIPE TCHUCA
395065BRUNO TAVARES DOS SANTOS0:21:15RUNNING BAURU
405008AGNALDO APARECIDO BISPO DOS SA0:21:19#SPARTA
415259MARCOS RENATO REIS0:21:27MLF
425212PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA SANO0:21:28
435038ANDRE DALLA COSTA0:21:33INVICTOS
445235LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES0:21:38URBANO CRACCO
455231LUIS CARLOS BUENO MARMONTEL0:21:44
465234LUIZ ANTONIO ALMEIDA ANDRADE0:21:45INVICTOS
475315PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA0:21:46SUPERAÇÃO
485238LUIZ FELIPE CORAZZA0:21:46
495254MARCOS ALEXANDRE SOLER0:21:51FARTLEK
505153GILBERTO ISAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE0:21:54FARTLEK
515360ROSMAR APARECIDO DA MATA0:21:56TABA RUNNER
525335RAPHAEL VINICIUS DAMAS SILVA0:22:06GALLO RUNNERS
535308ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO0:22:14LONDON FIT
545411WILLIAM GALAZO0:22:15PODIUM
555316PAULO FERNANDO REA0:22:20#SPARTA
565104DOUGLAS OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA0:22:22
575075CARLOS WILLIAM R DE OLIVEIRA0:22:22
585064BRUNO HORTENCIO0:22:37@MINHACORRIDA
595223LINCOLN DUARTE SILVA0:22:41BAURU SHOPPING
605107EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA0:22:48LEÃO DE JUDÁ
615011ALBERTO SANCHES0:22:51FARTLEK
625246MARCELO DE SOUSA E SILVA0:22:51TULIPÃO RUNNERS
635317PAULO HENRIQUE BRAGA0:22:51CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
645197JULIO CESAR DA CUNHA COSTA0:22:57LIGA DA CORRIDA
655341RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO0:22:57INDIVIDUAL
665306NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI0:23:00FAMILIA IKEGAMI
675385THALES SGARBI SALATA0:23:00
685127ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA0:23:01VOANDO BAIXO DE QUEIROZ
695110EDUARDO RUIZ NETO0:23:01
705071CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI0:23:06
715409WENDEL STRADA FERREIRA0:23:08FARTLEK
725095DELFINO UENO0:23:11MARCHA LENTA BOTUCATU
735100DIEGO SOARES0:23:11FORÇA ATIVA
745247MARCELO LOPES0:23:13MPL
755330RAFAEL KAZUTO NISHIMURA0:23:17CORRER BEM
765402VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES0:23:32IBR
775140FERNANDO STORTI DE PIERI0:23:40FARTLEK
785352ROGER RIBEIRO MAURICIO0:23:41
795211LEANDRO H. RIBEIRO FABRICIO0:23:41
805322PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES0:23:42INVICTOS
815309OTHON ROBERTO PEREIRA PAULETTO0:23:48PODIUM
825406VLADIMIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA0:23:53EXTREME PERSONAL
835176JEDSON MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS0:23:56SEMEL LINS
845190JOSE FERNANDO DE PIERI0:23:59FARTLEK
855249MARCELO V. G. TEIXEIRA0:24:12
865232LUIS CARLOS DE PAULA E SILVA0:24:14MLF
875209LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO0:24:16USPRUNNERS
885233LUIS CARLOS GOM0:24:18PANGARÉS BAURU
895407VYTOR DOS REIS YAMAUTI0:24:19INVICTOS
905016ALEXANDRE FIORELLI0:24:34UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
915186JOAO VITOR GOMES RICO0:24:48
925105EDISON DE OLIVEIRA0:24:52LINS
935328RAFAEL CASAL DE AGUIAR0:25:07INVICTOS
945319PAULO PAIXAO0:25:16
955017ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA CAMACHO0:25:23#SPARTA
965056ANTONIO DONIZETI OLIVEIRA0:25:26GALO DA MADRUGADA
975198RENAN FIOVARANTE0:25:33FARTLEK
985159GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO0:25:34
995072CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI0:25:41
1005006ADRIANO CHIES0:25:59CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1015346ROBERTO F GUIZARDI0:25:59BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
1025092DANILO DE CARVALHO0:26:03SPEEDRUNNER
1035286MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA0:26:06CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1045395VALNEI LEDA0:26:27RUNNERS LP
1055042ANDRE LUIZ DIAS0:26:29TURBO RUNNERS
1065161GUSTAVO PEREIRA DIAS0:26:31
1075304NELSON GOMES COSTA0:26:49UNIDOS PELO ESPORTE
1085093DANILO FURQUIM SIQUEIRA0:26:52
1095010ALBERTO DE VITTA0:26:58FARTLEK
1105055ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA JUNIOR0:26:58
1115063BRUNO HENRIQUE BITTENCOURT0:27:00
1125204KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS0:27:03
1135255MARCOS BONIFACIO DA SILVA0:27:09SUPERATIS
1145241MACIEL ABILIO0:27:11CAPIROTO
1155327RAFAEL CARVALHO DE SOUZA0:27:11
1165094DAVID VERGE0:27:17
1175350RODRIGO UYHEARA0:27:18
1185295MURILO DE ABREU SPINOLA0:27:21FARTLEK
1195329RAFAEL COSME FERREIRA0:27:31
1205146JULIANO CESAR BOTERO0:27:33
1215085DANIEL LOPES CASADO0:27:40
1225144FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA0:27:46AROEIRA
1235323PAULO SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA0:27:47BAURU
1245342RICARDO M. C. MARQUES0:27:58
1255091DANILO BONALUME0:28:02RUNNERS LP
1265349RODRIGO MARTINS BONILHA CURI0:28:10LET"S RUN
1275412WILLIAN SOUZA0:28:10RUNNING BAURU
1285318PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES DOGNANI0:28:12
1295109EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO0:28:13RUN
1305225LUCAS PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA0:28:16UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
1315237LUIZ CANTO FILHO0:28:24FORÇA ATIVA
1325181JOAO PAULO SACOMANDI0:28:30CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1335229LUCIANO ALAMINO0:28:31
1345189JOSE DOS SANTOS0:28:34KM RUNNER
1355331RAFAEL MOTA M. DOS SANTOS0:28:43CORRER BEM
1365019ALEXANDRE SUEISHI0:28:59
1375086DANIEL SILVA LIMA0:29:00BAURU SHOPPING
1385257MARCOS KOJI IDE0:29:07
1395103DOUGLAS H. D. O. REIS PEIXINHO0:29:07MEZZANI
1405014ALESSANDRO CARRENHO0:29:10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1415210LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA0:29:13LORDRUNNER
1425236LUIZ BENEDITO0:29:19
1435160GUSTAVO GOMES FORTES0:29:25
1445326RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA0:29:35RUNNERS LP
1455196JULIANO CALIGULIO0:29:38CALIGULIO
1465020ALEXANDRE TROMBINI NETO0:30:03
1475182JOAO RAPHAEL LORENZETTI0:30:13NADA TREINA
1485387THIAGO DE ALMEIDA O F VIANA0:30:19
1495081CONRADO MENDES DA SILVA0:30:34CORPORE
1505043ANDRE VELHO0:30:39MPL
1515009ALAN GIANCOLI0:30:45SUPERATIS
1525178JOAO FERNANDO PAVANI0:30:57
1535102DOUGLAS ALCANTARA MARTINELI0:30:59#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
1545068CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL0:31:01
1555216LEOPOLDO ANDREANI RODRIGUES0:31:16
1565158GUSTAVO CASARIN0:31:31FARTLEK
1575258MARCOS PAULO RODRIGUES BUENO0:31:32
1585340RENATO DOS SANTOS MELO MARQUES0:31:38CORRER BEM
1595157GUILHERME BUSCH0:31:59#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
1605200JURANDIR BENAGLIA0:32:00PÉ DE FRANGO - TAQUARITINGA - SP
1615205KLEBER SILVERIO0:32:11
1625148FREDERICO CUTINO TEIXEIRA0:32:15BTC TEAM
1635208LAWRENCE FERREIRA FAUSTINO0:32:25CORPORE
1645344ROBERT DAVID NEBO0:32:32USPRUNNERS
1655248MARCELO MOMESSO0:32:34USPRUNNERS
1665414YUKIO KOBAYASHI0:32:43S THIAGO GOMES
1675001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA0:32:48CORPORE
1685018ALEXANDRE SETTI0:33:01
1695165HENRIQUE TRECENTI0:33:03
1705129EVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES0:33:04
1715419OTAVIO FRACASSI0:33:05
1725073CARLOS LENTA0:33:12AROEIRA
1735041ANDRE LUIS PADILLA JIMENEZ0:33:16
1745101DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO0:33:22PAO DA VIDA MAX
1755191JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI0:33:45
1765162HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS0:33:53LONDONEYE
1775401VICTOR ROBERTO FINK0:34:27PIRATININGA
1785343RICARDO REDONDO MONTALVAO0:34:47
1795240LUIZ GUILHERME MURARI0:35:21
1805390THIAGO ZANCOPE SANTO PIETRO0:35:32
1815214LEONAM DE MOURA SILVA GALEI0:35:50
1825256MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO0:35:57PORTO SEGURO
1835353ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI0:36:37VAI CORINTHIANS
1845408WELLINGTON FERNANDES DA SILVA0:37:29CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1855185JOAO VITOR CAMPANARI0:37:43
1865180JOAO PAULO CABRAL DE SOUSA0:38:54CABRAL ASS.
1875040ANDRE FRANSCISCO DE FARIA0:40:56THE WARRIOR´S PATH
1885184JOAO VICTOR BONIFACIO BIGHETTI0:43:32
1895400VICTOR JORGE SANCHES CAMPOS0:44:41RUNNERS PRO SAUDE 3LAGOAS
1905179JOAO MAESTRE DE MENEZES0:45:07CORPORE
1915168ICARO SOUZA FONZAR0:45:55
1925152GERALDO MESQUITA1:08:37CALI AMARAL
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15293MONICA GAZOTO0:23:06CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
25264MARIA FERNANDA ASSIS RIBAS0:24:28
35097DENISE DE OLIVEIRA REAL0:24:31
45399VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS0:24:32INVICTOS
55278MAURA TIEMI TSUTSUMI0:25:18AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
65150JANAINI PRADO0:25:19INVICTOS
75098DENISE FORTE CORREIA0:25:40ACORREMAR/CAIXA
85274MARIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA0:25:57#SPARTA
95201KARINA R MAGALHAES GUIZARDI0:25:58BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
105099DENISE G. GARCIA GUIMARAES0:26:01
115034ANA L C PRADO ROCCHI0:26:04EQUIPE TCHUCA
125396VANESSA BATISTA DA SILVA0:26:05
135078CICERA CRISTINA LOPES0:26:12PODIUM
145026ALINE REIS MORALES0:26:13INVICTOS
155035ANA LUCIA CARDOSO0:26:16
165374SIMONE NISHIMURA0:26:23CORRER BEM
175047ANDREA SALCEDO M S GOMES0:26:25RUNNING BAURU
185358ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS NATAL0:26:32TOP TRAINING TEAM
195313PAULA PRATS TOLEDO0:26:34GALLO RUNNERS
205361RUTE PELICARI0:27:03AROEIRA
215116ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO0:27:09AROEIRA
225030HELIANA CRISTINA F. BARBOSA0:27:12
235314PAULA SOUZA0:27:14INVICTOS
245050ANGELA G DE SOUZA FERNANDES0:27:17CORPORE
255268MARIA LUIZA BARBANTE0:27:20MLF
265013ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES GONCALVES0:27:20INVICTOS
275139FERNANDA MARTINS DE ANDRADE0:27:34INVICTOS
285312PAULA JORGE SANCHES GALVAO0:27:35RUNNERS PRO SAUDE 3LAGOAS
295373SIMONE MAREGA0:27:41#SPARTA
305193JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO0:27:44INVICTOS
315398VERIDIANA APARECIDA PREDOLIM0:27:46UP RUN
325270MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELL0:27:48SUPERATIS
335379TATIANA BUSS PERES FRANCO0:27:49FARTLEK
345220LIGIA ANDREATTA0:27:49FARTLEK
355141FILENE NISHIHARA0:27:50FARTLEK
365119ELIANE SANTOS SILVA0:27:52INVICTOS
375367SHERYL IVIA HAUFF0:27:59RUNNERS LP
385121ELISENA C BATISTA MARIANO0:27:59EU TREINO COM O TARSO
395137FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA ALVES0:28:03BIOFIT RUN
405334RAFAELLA NEVES GOES0:28:03CORE GYM
415033ANA CLAUDIA KANASHIRO0:28:14AROEIRA
425369SILVANA DE FATIMA SOARES0:28:22INVICTOS
435420FABIANA AMATTI MARQUES0:28:22RUNNING BAURU
445428ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA AMUI0:28:23BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
455378TALITA FERNANDA DO A.CONESSA0:28:34RUNTÁSTICAS
465113ELAINE CRISTINA GIORDANI FREITAS0:28:34RUNTÁSTICAS
475336RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA0:28:36GALLO RUNNERS
485066CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN0:28:40
495206LAIS GABRIELA BALDERAMAS0:28:52THE WARRIOR´S PATH
505088DANIELA BROSCO0:28:55RUNNERS LP
515292MIRIAN FABIANE AMANCIO DANIEL0:28:57SELT AGUDOS
525131FABIANA DUARTE SAMPAIO0:28:58BARIRI RUN
535023ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS0:29:01ATLETISMO UNESP BAURU
545301NATALIA DE VITTA0:29:03FARTLEK
555134FABIANA VITTA0:29:04FARTLEK
565022ALINE CARDOSO0:29:04
575285MICHELLE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA0:29:08CORRER BEM
585083CRISTIANE YUKARI TOBARO0:29:11
595363SABRINA PEREIRA BIGHETI0:29:12#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
605217LETICIA ANDREANI RODRIGUES DE0:29:14LORDRUNNER
615070CARLA DA SILVA TEGANA0:29:14#SPARTA
625244MAIRA LOPES DOGNANI0:29:17
635297NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA0:29:18FARTLEK
645060BIANCA DE OLIVEIRA0:29:18FARTLEK
655366SHEILA SANTANNA DE MORAES0:29:21
665224LORRAINE CAROLINE DE ASSIS0:29:24
675004ADRIANA C. C. RODRIGUES LEONA0:29:31CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
685059BARBARA BOAVENTURA BELAI0:29:43LONDONEYE
695192JULIANA BONE0:29:52IRON COACH
705135FERNANDA APARECIDA G. BUENO0:29:55JVML
715028ALINE TABA0:29:58
725029ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS0:29:58
735243MAIRA AMARAL CATTO DE AGUIAR0:30:12INVICTOS
745003ADRIANA APARECIDA AUGUSTO0:30:19COPO CHEIO RUNNERS
755203KELLY JUSTINO0:30:27RUNNING BAURU
765025ALINE DE CASSIA CARVALHO0:30:30RUNNING BAURU
775062BRUNA DANTAS CAMOLESE0:30:34CORPORE
785279MAYARA MOYA DE OLIVEIRA0:30:36FARTLEK
795269MARIA PAULA LOPES0:30:38MPL
805370SILVIA HELENA RODRIGUES BIM0:30:42
815339DEBORA AZAMBUJA0:30:44INVICTOS
825260TELMA MERES0:30:45CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
835031ANA CAROLINA GARCIA ALVES0:30:50IRON COACH
845154GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTTO0:30:50IRON COACH
855365SELMA PEREIRA BIGHETI0:30:55#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
865089DANIELA GALEGO COELHO0:31:00MLF
875413YORRANA SILVEIRA GIAXA0:31:01CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
885114ELAINE MESQUITA0:31:03CALI AMARAL
895069CARINA C G LEAL0:31:13INVICTOS
905290MIRIAM SUZANA MORETTI0:31:20BIOFIT RUN
915386THALITA POIANI PEREIRA0:31:24FARTLEK
925012ALESSANDRA CRISTINA B. VILLELA0:31:27AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
935111EDVANIA PERPETUA MAXIMIANO0:31:35GALLO RUNNERS
945166HERTA CHAVES DA SILVA0:31:40CORRER BEM
955169IRIS HORTENCIO0:31:41@MINHACORRIDA
965288MIRELLA VERDINASSI0:31:42LIFE ATIVIDADES FISICAS
975250MARCIA ELAINE GON GADOTTI0:31:48AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
985227LUCIANA HORTENCIO0:31:48
995289MIRIAM AP COSTA OLIVEIRA0:31:51INVICTOS
1005276MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA0:31:52USPRUNNERS
1015054SORAYA CASTRO0:31:54INVICTOS
1025195JULIANA TOZZI GERAB CURI0:31:55LET"S RUN
1035221LILIAN VERGE0:31:56
1045228LUCIANA MOSCARDI GRILLO0:31:564LIFE
1055136FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES0:32:02PODIUM
1065226LUCIANA ALVES AMORIM PINELLI0:32:07BIOFIT RUN
1075356ROSANA BUSS PERES BLASQUE0:32:09FARTLEK
1085282MAYSA ZUIANI RIBEIRO CONCURUTO0:32:13INOVA RUNNERS
1095142FLAVIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS0:32:18KM RUNNER
1105037ANA PAULA MORAES SALLES TRECEN0:32:19
1115382THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO0:32:22
1125219LIEGE FIGUEIREDO TRAVENCOLO0:32:24FARTLEK
1135267MARIA LUCIA CAVALHEIRO0:32:25CORPORE
1145302NAYARA APARECIDA ZAGATO0:32:30HIT FIT
1155380TATIANE GALHARDO0:32:41RUNTÁSTICAS
1165046ANDREA PINHEIRO0:32:44
1175251MARCIA TOMAZ0:32:52CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1185058ARLITA BUSS PERES0:32:56FARTLEK
1195291MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:32:57
1205271MARIANA ALVAREZ ARANTES0:32:59FARTLEK
1215106EDNA ZAUPA0:33:03USPRUNNERS
1225115ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS0:33:03
1235422JULIANA LOUZADA0:33:03CORPORE
1245145FRANCIANE A R T QUATRINA0:33:09AROEIRA
1255052ANGELICA C. DE O. MARTINS0:33:10AROEIRA
1265405VIVIANE ANGELICA DA SILVA0:33:13
1275393TYUANA SASSI0:33:16
1285325PRISCILLA RONDON0:33:17FARTLEK
1295222LILIANE MOREIRA D SANTOS PALMA0:33:22TOLDOS ROMA
1305174JANAINA CASADEI0:33:24RUNTÁSTICAS
1315177JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS0:33:28BAURU SHOPPING
1325263MARIA DO CARMO ACOSTA GIOVANIN0:33:33
1335262MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PE0:33:47CORPORE
1345300NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO0:33:54LONDONEYE
1355156GLAUCIA PICHINELLI0:33:58
1365138FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES0:34:03FORYOURUN
1375305NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA0:34:10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1385084CYNTHIA ALVAREZ DE SOUSA E SIL0:34:11TULIPÃO RUNNERS
1395170ISABEL CRISTINA VERONESE0:34:17CORPORE
1405194JULIANA MINETTO CARREGA0:34:19RUNNERS LP
1415265MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES0:34:26IBR
1425371SILVIA RAQUEL FLORES DA SILVA0:34:32PODIUM
1435117ELIANA DE FATIMA LOPES DA SILVA0:34:35COPO CHEIO RUNNERS
1445173JANAINA AP. LOPES DE A. SOUZA0:34:46CRAL
1455368SHIRLEY AP. DE JESUS CARVALHO0:34:54
1465149GABRIELA ARAUJO0:34:55
1475053ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI0:34:57SUPERATIS
1485021ALICE ROCHA DE ANGELIS0:34:57GALERA DA CORRIDA
1495147FRANCISLAINE FRANCA BUGHI0:35:11TURBO RUNNERS
1505272MARIANA DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO0:35:11CORPORE
1515377SUZANA SACONATO0:35:13RUNNING BAURU
1525384THAIS S MILESSI ESTEVES0:35:13EQUILÍBRIO CORPORAL
1535364SAMARA KEITY ALVES ROBERTO0:35:13THE WARRIOR´S PATH
1545298NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS0:35:16AROEIRA
1555123ELLEN ADRIANE DELPHINO LOBO0:35:24FARTLEK
1565118ELIANE AP. DA SILVA DE ACHILES0:35:27BIOFIT RUN
1575051ANGELA MARIA MARTIN DORO0:35:31CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1585283MELINA CAPPELLAZZO0:35:32
1595096DENISE BREGA ALVARES0:35:48
1605024ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ0:35:49LONDONEYE
1615311PAULA DE C. BOVOLIN MORETTO0:36:00
1625112ELAINE C. BELO DO NASCIMENTO0:36:02
1635375SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI0:36:12GALLO RUNNERS
1645284MERIELY PILON SILVA0:36:18
1655230LUCY MARIA ALVAREZ ARANTES0:36:19FARTLEK
1665310PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA0:36:33CRAL
1675427ALINE TOZATO CENTINARI0:36:34
1685337RENATA JUSTINO0:36:36VAI CORINTHIANS
1695281MAYRA GRAVA DE MORAES0:36:42
1705079CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES0:36:47
1715429ALEXSANDRA CASTILHO GAMA0:36:52
1725122ELIZABETE ALVES LIMA PORTELA0:36:59JVML
1735175JANAINA FRASSON KUDEKEM0:37:00CASCA GROSSA
1745132FABIANA RIBEIRO TONON0:37:08CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1755242MAGALI AP O GOMES0:37:36FARTLEK
1765045ANDREA GARCIA PENHAVEL0:37:43
1775061BIANCA TOZATO CENTINARI0:37:44
1785130FABIANA BERNARDO FERREIRA SILV0:37:46SUPERATIS
1795049ANGELA DE JESUS CONÇOLETO0:37:48GALLO RUNNERS
1805164HELOISA C MESQUITA XAVIER0:37:54RUNNING BAURU
1815261MARIA CAROLINA DALLA COSTA0:37:56INVICTOS
1825381THAIS DE FREITAS PANTALEAO0:37:58
1835005ADRIANA TAYANO FANTON FURUKAWA0:38:03PEIXEPRO
1845383THAIS MILENA KAMEI PRADO SILVA0:38:21UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
1855163HELEN NACLI BANNWART DE OLIVER0:38:50
1865333RAFAELA BRUGNATTI0:38:53AROEIRA
1875273MARIANA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:38:56RUNNING BAURU
1885027ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA0:39:29LONDONEYE
1895431DEBORA FERNANDES DEZOTTI0:39:36
1905372SIMONE BAZOTTI COSTA0:39:49
1915087DANIELA BRANDT0:39:53LINS
1925171IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE0:40:03CORPORE
1935357ROSANA C. PAVANI0:40:09MARCOVEIO
1945275MARILIA SOARES PEREIRA0:40:24MLF
1955266MARIA INES S BANDOLI0:40:44RUNNERS LP
1965090DANIELI COLACO RIBEIRO0:40:50GALLO RUNNERS
1975032ANA CLAUDIA CARDOSO DE CAMARGO0:40:50
1985080CLAUDIA TOZATO CENTINARI0:40:52CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1995124EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA0:40:58GALERA DA CORRIDA
2005218LIDIA CHAVES0:42:14CHAVES TEAM
2015202KEIKO OKANO SOUZA0:42:43CORPORE
2025307NUBIA PAULA G. DE CARVALHO0:44:30
2035299NATALIA CASTILHO DE MENEZES0:44:36LINS
2045077CELIA REGINA ESPÓSITO0:44:39INVICTOS
2055133FABIANA RODRIGUES SHIBATA0:45:08CORPORE
2065417CLEONICE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS0:46:44#SPARTA
2075048ANDREIA ALVES FERNANDES0:50:45THE WARRIOR´S PATH
2085397VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA0:51:47CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
2095067CAMILA RUIZ0:54:38
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
-- GERAL MASCULINO --
15376STEVE MAICON SEGOVIA CORREA0:16:40STEVE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
25410WILLIAM FERREIRA VAZ0:17:36PREFEITURA SÃO MANUEL
35167VALDEMIR DE OLIVEIRA0:17:37
45128EVERALDO FERNANDES CARVALHO0:17:38CORAÇÃO VALENTE
55426PETTERSON ALMEIDA0:17:41STATER ACADEMIA
-- GERAL FEMININO --
15293MONICA GAZOTO0:23:06CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
25264MARIA FERNANDA ASSIS RIBAS0:24:28
35097DENISE DE OLIVEIRA REAL0:24:31
45399VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS0:24:32INVICTOS
55278MAURA TIEMI TSUTSUMI0:25:18AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
-- 5K Feminino - 16 a 19 anos --
15206LAIS GABRIELA BALDERAMAS0:28:52THE WARRIOR´S PATH
25301NATALIA DE VITTA0:29:03FARTLEK
35194JULIANA MINETTO CARREGA0:34:19RUNNERS LP
45364SAMARA KEITY ALVES ROBERTO0:35:13THE WARRIOR´S PATH
-- 5K Masculino - 16 a 19 anos --
15385THALES SGARBI SALATA0:23:00
25211LEANDRO H. RIBEIRO FABRICIO0:23:41
35407VYTOR DOS REIS YAMAUTI0:24:19INVICTOS
45186JOAO VITOR GOMES RICO0:24:48
55295MURILO DE ABREU SPINOLA0:27:21FARTLEK
65400VICTOR JORGE SANCHES CAMPOS0:44:41RUNNERS PRO SAUDE 3LAGOAS
-- 5K Feminino - 20 a 24 anos --
15013ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES GONCALVES0:27:20INVICTOS
25139FERNANDA MARTINS DE ANDRADE0:27:34INVICTOS
35334RAFAELLA NEVES GOES0:28:03CORE GYM
45070CARLA DA SILVA TEGANA0:29:14#SPARTA
55060BIANCA DE OLIVEIRA0:29:18FARTLEK
65269MARIA PAULA LOPES0:30:38MPL
75142FLAVIA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS0:32:18KM RUNNER
85061BIANCA TOZATO CENTINARI0:37:44
-- 5K Masculino - 20 a 24 anos --
15215LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA0:19:33
25187JONATAS LIMA SANTOS0:19:39PREFEITURA SÃO MANUEL
35238LUIZ FELIPE CORAZZA0:21:46
45317PAULO HENRIQUE BRAGA0:22:51CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
55140FERNANDO STORTI DE PIERI0:23:40FARTLEK
65103DOUGLAS H. D. O. REIS PEIXINHO0:29:07MEZZANI
75401VICTOR ROBERTO FINK0:34:27PIRATININGA
85185JOAO VITOR CAMPANARI0:37:43
-- 5K Feminino - 25 a 29 anos --
15098DENISE FORTE CORREIA0:25:40ACORREMAR/CAIXA
25274MARIANE RODRIGUES DA SILVA0:25:57#SPARTA
35270MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELL0:27:48SUPERATIS
45220LIGIA ANDREATTA0:27:49FARTLEK
55137FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA ALVES0:28:03BIOFIT RUN
65033ANA CLAUDIA KANASHIRO0:28:14AROEIRA
75083CRISTIANE YUKARI TOBARO0:29:11
85363SABRINA PEREIRA BIGHETI0:29:12#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
95217LETICIA ANDREANI RODRIGUES DE0:29:14LORDRUNNER
105224LORRAINE CAROLINE DE ASSIS0:29:24
115243MAIRA AMARAL CATTO DE AGUIAR0:30:12INVICTOS
125279MAYARA MOYA DE OLIVEIRA0:30:36FARTLEK
135302NAYARA APARECIDA ZAGATO0:32:30HIT FIT
145271MARIANA ALVAREZ ARANTES0:32:59FARTLEK
155300NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO0:33:54LONDONEYE
165149GABRIELA ARAUJO0:34:55
175272MARIANA DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO0:35:11CORPORE
185384THAIS S MILESSI ESTEVES0:35:13EQUILÍBRIO CORPORAL
195298NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS0:35:16AROEIRA
205281MAYRA GRAVA DE MORAES0:36:42
215164HELOISA C MESQUITA XAVIER0:37:54RUNNING BAURU
225431DEBORA FERNANDES DEZOTTI0:39:36
235372SIMONE BAZOTTI COSTA0:39:49
245080CLAUDIA TOZATO CENTINARI0:40:52CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
255307NUBIA PAULA G. DE CARVALHO0:44:30
-- 5K Masculino - 25 a 29 anos --
15320PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO0:17:57ASG PERSONAL RUNNING
25252MARCIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA0:18:00MATHEUS EQUILIBRIO
35199JULIO CEZAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR0:18:13
45207LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA0:18:20RUNNING BAURU
55015ALEX RODRIGUES0:19:40INVICTOS
65403VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO0:20:00SUPERATIS
75065BRUNO TAVARES DOS SANTOS0:21:15RUNNING BAURU
85212PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA SANO0:21:28
95409WENDEL STRADA FERREIRA0:23:08FARTLEK
105247MARCELO LOPES0:23:13MPL
115249MARCELO V. G. TEIXEIRA0:24:12
125328RAFAEL CASAL DE AGUIAR0:25:07INVICTOS
135198RENAN FIOVARANTE0:25:33FARTLEK
145159GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO0:25:34
155161GUSTAVO PEREIRA DIAS0:26:31
165091DANILO BONALUME0:28:02RUNNERS LP
175412WILLIAN SOUZA0:28:10RUNNING BAURU
185019ALEXANDRE SUEISHI0:28:59
195257MARCOS KOJI IDE0:29:07
205160GUSTAVO GOMES FORTES0:29:25
215196JULIANO CALIGULIO0:29:38CALIGULIO
225043ANDRE VELHO0:30:39MPL
235178JOAO FERNANDO PAVANI0:30:57
245419OTAVIO FRACASSI0:33:05
255240LUIZ GUILHERME MURARI0:35:21
265214LEONAM DE MOURA SILVA GALEI0:35:50
275184JOAO VICTOR BONIFACIO BIGHETTI0:43:32
285168ICARO SOUZA FONZAR0:45:55
-- 5K Feminino - 30 a 34 anos --
15150JANAINI PRADO0:25:19INVICTOS
25374SIMONE NISHIMURA0:26:23CORRER BEM
35050ANGELA G DE SOUZA FERNANDES0:27:17CORPORE
45268MARIA LUIZA BARBANTE0:27:20MLF
55428ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA AMUI0:28:23BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
65022ALINE CARDOSO0:29:04
75244MAIRA LOPES DOGNANI0:29:17
85297NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA0:29:18FARTLEK
95366SHEILA SANTANNA DE MORAES0:29:21
105059BARBARA BOAVENTURA BELAI0:29:43LONDONEYE
115029ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS0:29:58
125062BRUNA DANTAS CAMOLESE0:30:34CORPORE
135339DEBORA AZAMBUJA0:30:44INVICTOS
145289MIRIAM AP COSTA OLIVEIRA0:31:51INVICTOS
155136FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES0:32:02PODIUM
165282MAYSA ZUIANI RIBEIRO CONCURUTO0:32:13INOVA RUNNERS
175422JULIANA LOUZADA0:33:03CORPORE
185222LILIANE MOREIRA D SANTOS PALMA0:33:22TOLDOS ROMA
195177JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS0:33:28BAURU SHOPPING
205156GLAUCIA PICHINELLI0:33:58
215117ELIANA DE FATIMA LOPES DA SILVA0:34:35COPO CHEIO RUNNERS
225053ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI0:34:57SUPERATIS
235021ALICE ROCHA DE ANGELIS0:34:57GALERA DA CORRIDA
245283MELINA CAPPELLAZZO0:35:32
255311PAULA DE C. BOVOLIN MORETTO0:36:00
265284MERIELY PILON SILVA0:36:18
275427ALINE TOZATO CENTINARI0:36:34
285381THAIS DE FREITAS PANTALEAO0:37:58
295163HELEN NACLI BANNWART DE OLIVER0:38:50
305273MARIANA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:38:56RUNNING BAURU
315275MARILIA SOARES PEREIRA0:40:24MLF
325299NATALIA CASTILHO DE MENEZES0:44:36LINS
-- 5K Masculino - 30 a 34 anos --
15404VITOR MANSO0:17:45RUNNING BAURU
25391TIAGO BATISTA DOS SANTOS0:17:51RUNNING BAURU
35213LEANDRO SILVA0:18:23BODYCENTER
45351RODRIGO VIANA0:18:49RUNNERS LP
55348ROBINSON MOREIRA SANTANA0:19:36RUNNING BAURU
65389THIAGO WILLIAN LAMINO DONINI0:19:45
75151GARDY ERICKSON DE PADUA0:21:03SEMEL LINS
85259MARCOS RENATO REIS0:21:27MLF
95231LUIS CARLOS BUENO MARMONTEL0:21:44
105335RAPHAEL VINICIUS DAMAS SILVA0:22:06GALLO RUNNERS
115075CARLOS WILLIAM R DE OLIVEIRA0:22:22
125223LINCOLN DUARTE SILVA0:22:41BAURU SHOPPING
135071CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI0:23:06
145100DIEGO SOARES0:23:11FORÇA ATIVA
155330RAFAEL KAZUTO NISHIMURA0:23:17CORRER BEM
165352ROGER RIBEIRO MAURICIO0:23:41
175309OTHON ROBERTO PEREIRA PAULETTO0:23:48PODIUM
185176JEDSON MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS0:23:56SEMEL LINS
195319PAULO PAIXAO0:25:16
205327RAFAEL CARVALHO DE SOUZA0:27:11
215329RAFAEL COSME FERREIRA0:27:31
225146JULIANO CESAR BOTERO0:27:33
235342RICARDO M. C. MARQUES0:27:58
245318PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES DOGNANI0:28:12
255109EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO0:28:13RUN
265181JOAO PAULO SACOMANDI0:28:30CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
275331RAFAEL MOTA M. DOS SANTOS0:28:43CORRER BEM
285210LEANDRO DE ASSIS CUNHA0:29:13LORDRUNNER
295387THIAGO DE ALMEIDA O F VIANA0:30:19
305102DOUGLAS ALCANTARA MARTINELI0:30:59#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
315216LEOPOLDO ANDREANI RODRIGUES0:31:16
325205KLEBER SILVERIO0:32:11
335040ANDRE FRANSCISCO DE FARIA0:40:56THE WARRIOR´S PATH
-- 5K Feminino - 35 a 39 anos --
15099DENISE G. GARCIA GUIMARAES0:26:01
25396VANESSA BATISTA DA SILVA0:26:05
35026ALINE REIS MORALES0:26:13INVICTOS
45314PAULA SOUZA0:27:14INVICTOS
55312PAULA JORGE SANCHES GALVAO0:27:35RUNNERS PRO SAUDE 3LAGOAS
65373SIMONE MAREGA0:27:41#SPARTA
75193JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO0:27:44INVICTOS
85398VERIDIANA APARECIDA PREDOLIM0:27:46UP RUN
95379TATIANA BUSS PERES FRANCO0:27:49FARTLEK
105141FILENE NISHIHARA0:27:50FARTLEK
115121ELISENA C BATISTA MARIANO0:27:59EU TREINO COM O TARSO
125420FABIANA AMATTI MARQUES0:28:22RUNNING BAURU
135378TALITA FERNANDA DO A.CONESSA0:28:34RUNTÁSTICAS
145113ELAINE CRISTINA GIORDANI FREITAS0:28:34RUNTÁSTICAS
155066CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN0:28:40
165292MIRIAN FABIANE AMANCIO DANIEL0:28:57SELT AGUDOS
175285MICHELLE SIMOES DE ALMEIDA0:29:08CORRER BEM
185192JULIANA BONE0:29:52IRON COACH
195135FERNANDA APARECIDA G. BUENO0:29:55JVML
205028ALINE TABA0:29:58
215025ALINE DE CASSIA CARVALHO0:30:30RUNNING BAURU
225031ANA CAROLINA GARCIA ALVES0:30:50IRON COACH
235154GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTTO0:30:50IRON COACH
245089DANIELA GALEGO COELHO0:31:00MLF
255386THALITA POIANI PEREIRA0:31:24FARTLEK
265169IRIS HORTENCIO0:31:41@MINHACORRIDA
275288MIRELLA VERDINASSI0:31:42LIFE ATIVIDADES FISICAS
285219LIEGE FIGUEIREDO TRAVENCOLO0:32:24FARTLEK
295380TATIANE GALHARDO0:32:41RUNTÁSTICAS
305115ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS0:33:03
315052ANGELICA C. DE O. MARTINS0:33:10AROEIRA
325405VIVIANE ANGELICA DA SILVA0:33:13
335325PRISCILLA RONDON0:33:17FARTLEK
345174JANAINA CASADEI0:33:24RUNTÁSTICAS
355147FRANCISLAINE FRANCA BUGHI0:35:11TURBO RUNNERS
365118ELIANE AP. DA SILVA DE ACHILES0:35:27BIOFIT RUN
375024ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ0:35:49LONDONEYE
385337RENATA JUSTINO0:36:36VAI CORINTHIANS
395261MARIA CAROLINA DALLA COSTA0:37:56INVICTOS
405333RAFAELA BRUGNATTI0:38:53AROEIRA
415027ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA0:39:29LONDONEYE
425087DANIELA BRANDT0:39:53LINS
435032ANA CLAUDIA CARDOSO DE CAMARGO0:40:50
445133FABIANA RODRIGUES SHIBATA0:45:08CORPORE
455048ANDREIA ALVES FERNANDES0:50:45THE WARRIOR´S PATH
465067CAMILA RUIZ0:54:38
-- 5K Masculino - 35 a 39 anos --
15143FLAVIO DE GOES0:19:26PIRAJUI
25108EDSON DELLA CROCE JUNIOR0:19:47ARPA/SMEL
35392TIAGO JOSE NAPOLITANO AMOR0:20:14IRON COACH
45296MURILO MELLO0:20:40IRON COACH
55074FABIO LUIS FURTADO0:20:43
65303NELSON F PALMA0:20:51TOLDOS ROMA
75057ANTONIO RICARDO HESPANHOL0:21:10EQUIPE TCHUCA
85360ROSMAR APARECIDO DA MATA0:21:56TABA RUNNER
95402VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES0:23:32IBR
105092DANILO DE CARVALHO0:26:03SPEEDRUNNER
115055ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA JUNIOR0:26:58
125063BRUNO HENRIQUE BITTENCOURT0:27:00
135204KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS0:27:03
145241MACIEL ABILIO0:27:11CAPIROTO
155350RODRIGO UYHEARA0:27:18
165085DANIEL LOPES CASADO0:27:40
175086DANIEL SILVA LIMA0:29:00BAURU SHOPPING
185020ALEXANDRE TROMBINI NETO0:30:03
195081CONRADO MENDES DA SILVA0:30:34CORPORE
205009ALAN GIANCOLI0:30:45SUPERATIS
215258MARCOS PAULO RODRIGUES BUENO0:31:32
225340RENATO DOS SANTOS MELO MARQUES0:31:38CORRER BEM
235208LAWRENCE FERREIRA FAUSTINO0:32:25CORPORE
245129EVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES0:33:04
255041ANDRE LUIS PADILLA JIMENEZ0:33:16
265162HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS0:33:53LONDONEYE
275390THIAGO ZANCOPE SANTO PIETRO0:35:32
285180JOAO PAULO CABRAL DE SOUSA0:38:54CABRAL ASS.
295179JOAO MAESTRE DE MENEZES0:45:07CORPORE
-- 5K Feminino - 40 a 44 anos --
15201KARINA R MAGALHAES GUIZARDI0:25:58BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
25034ANA L C PRADO ROCCHI0:26:04EQUIPE TCHUCA
35358ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS NATAL0:26:32TOP TRAINING TEAM
45088DANIELA BROSCO0:28:55RUNNERS LP
55131FABIANA DUARTE SAMPAIO0:28:58BARIRI RUN
65023ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS0:29:01ATLETISMO UNESP BAURU
75004ADRIANA C. C. RODRIGUES LEONA0:29:31CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
85203KELLY JUSTINO0:30:27RUNNING BAURU
95413YORRANA SILVEIRA GIAXA0:31:01CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
105114ELAINE MESQUITA0:31:03CALI AMARAL
115069CARINA C G LEAL0:31:13INVICTOS
125111EDVANIA PERPETUA MAXIMIANO0:31:35GALLO RUNNERS
135166HERTA CHAVES DA SILVA0:31:40CORRER BEM
145227LUCIANA HORTENCIO0:31:48
155195JULIANA TOZZI GERAB CURI0:31:55LET"S RUN
165228LUCIANA MOSCARDI GRILLO0:31:564LIFE
175226LUCIANA ALVES AMORIM PINELLI0:32:07BIOFIT RUN
185356ROSANA BUSS PERES BLASQUE0:32:09FARTLEK
195037ANA PAULA MORAES SALLES TRECEN0:32:19
205382THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO0:32:22
215046ANDREA PINHEIRO0:32:44
225145FRANCIANE A R T QUATRINA0:33:09AROEIRA
235393TYUANA SASSI0:33:16
245138FERNANDA JUDICE MARQUES0:34:03FORYOURUN
255084CYNTHIA ALVAREZ DE SOUSA E SIL0:34:11TULIPÃO RUNNERS
265371SILVIA RAQUEL FLORES DA SILVA0:34:32PODIUM
275173JANAINA AP. LOPES DE A. SOUZA0:34:46CRAL
285123ELLEN ADRIANE DELPHINO LOBO0:35:24FARTLEK
295112ELAINE C. BELO DO NASCIMENTO0:36:02
305122ELIZABETE ALVES LIMA PORTELA0:36:59JVML
315175JANAINA FRASSON KUDEKEM0:37:00CASCA GROSSA
325132FABIANA RIBEIRO TONON0:37:08CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
335045ANDREA GARCIA PENHAVEL0:37:43
345130FABIANA BERNARDO FERREIRA SILV0:37:46SUPERATIS
355049ANGELA DE JESUS CONÇOLETO0:37:48GALLO RUNNERS
365005ADRIANA TAYANO FANTON FURUKAWA0:38:03PEIXEPRO
375383THAIS MILENA KAMEI PRADO SILVA0:38:21UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
385090DANIELI COLACO RIBEIRO0:40:50GALLO RUNNERS
395397VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA0:51:47CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
-- 5K Masculino - 40 a 44 anos --
15347ROBERTO LUCINDO PIMENTA0:18:53CIA RUN
25354RONALDO HORNE0:19:01SUPERATIS
35253MARCIO DE SOUZA E SILVA0:20:00TULIPÃO RUNNERS
45418GILMAR RODRIGUES DA MATA0:20:07#SPARTA
55183JOAO SALVIONI0:20:15PÉ DE VENTO & PIRATAS RUNNING
61294RICARDO MILANEZZI0:20:18RUNNERS LP
75039ANDRE DE SOUSA E SILVA0:21:05TULIPÃO RUNNERS
85038ANDRE DALLA COSTA0:21:33INVICTOS
95234LUIZ ANTONIO ALMEIDA ANDRADE0:21:45INVICTOS
105254MARCOS ALEXANDRE SOLER0:21:51FARTLEK
115064BRUNO HORTENCIO0:22:37@MINHACORRIDA
125246MARCELO DE SOUSA E SILVA0:22:51TULIPÃO RUNNERS
135197JULIO CESAR DA CUNHA COSTA0:22:57LIGA DA CORRIDA
145341RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO0:22:57INDIVIDUAL
155110EDUARDO RUIZ NETO0:23:01
165016ALEXANDRE FIORELLI0:24:34UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
175105EDISON DE OLIVEIRA0:24:52LINS
185017ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA CAMACHO0:25:23#SPARTA
195346ROBERTO F GUIZARDI0:25:59BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
205093DANILO FURQUIM SIQUEIRA0:26:52
215014ALESSANDRO CARRENHO0:29:10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
225326RAFAEL ALEX BARBOSA0:29:35RUNNERS LP
235182JOAO RAPHAEL LORENZETTI0:30:13NADA TREINA
245158GUSTAVO CASARIN0:31:31FARTLEK
255148FREDERICO CUTINO TEIXEIRA0:32:15BTC TEAM
265018ALEXANDRE SETTI0:33:01
275165HENRIQUE TRECENTI0:33:03
285343RICARDO REDONDO MONTALVAO0:34:47
295353ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI0:36:37VAI CORINTHIANS
305408WELLINGTON FERNANDES DA SILVA0:37:29CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
-- 5K Feminino - 45 a 49 anos --
15078CICERA CRISTINA LOPES0:26:12PODIUM
25035ANA LUCIA CARDOSO0:26:16
35047ANDREA SALCEDO M S GOMES0:26:25RUNNING BAURU
45313PAULA PRATS TOLEDO0:26:34GALLO RUNNERS
55030HELIANA CRISTINA F. BARBOSA0:27:12
65119ELIANE SANTOS SILVA0:27:52INVICTOS
75369SILVANA DE FATIMA SOARES0:28:22INVICTOS
85336RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA0:28:36GALLO RUNNERS
95134FABIANA VITTA0:29:04FARTLEK
105003ADRIANA APARECIDA AUGUSTO0:30:19COPO CHEIO RUNNERS
115370SILVIA HELENA RODRIGUES BIM0:30:42
125012ALESSANDRA CRISTINA B. VILLELA0:31:27AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
135276MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA0:31:52USPRUNNERS
145368SHIRLEY AP. DE JESUS CARVALHO0:34:54
155310PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA0:36:33CRAL
165079CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES0:36:47
175429ALEXSANDRA CASTILHO GAMA0:36:52
185357ROSANA C. PAVANI0:40:09MARCOVEIO
195417CLEONICE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS0:46:44#SPARTA
-- 5K Masculino - 45 a 49 anos --
15294MURILO DA SILVA0:19:12
25321PAULO SERGIO ALBRECHETE0:20:28LONDON FIT
35002ABEL DA SILVA0:21:00UNIDOS PELO ESPORTE
45008AGNALDO APARECIDO BISPO DOS SA0:21:19#SPARTA
55235LUIZ ANTONIO BORGES0:21:38URBANO CRACCO
65315PAULO CESAR OLIVEIRA0:21:46SUPERAÇÃO
75308ORACI MARCOS AMBROSIO0:22:14LONDON FIT
85411WILLIAM GALAZO0:22:15PODIUM
95104DOUGLAS OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA0:22:22
105107EDSON APARECIDO FERREIRA0:22:48LEÃO DE JUDÁ
115322PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES0:23:42INVICTOS
125190JOSE FERNANDO DE PIERI0:23:59FARTLEK
135006ADRIANO CHIES0:25:59CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
145042ANDRE LUIZ DIAS0:26:29TURBO RUNNERS
155323PAULO SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA0:27:47BAURU
165349RODRIGO MARTINS BONILHA CURI0:28:10LET"S RUN
175229LUCIANO ALAMINO0:28:31
185344ROBERT DAVID NEBO0:32:32USPRUNNERS
195248MARCELO MOMESSO0:32:34USPRUNNERS
205073CARLOS LENTA0:33:12AROEIRA
215256MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO0:35:57PORTO SEGURO
-- 5K Feminino - 50 a 54 anos --
15361RUTE PELICARI0:27:03AROEIRA
25116ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO0:27:09AROEIRA
35290MIRIAM SUZANA MORETTI0:31:20BIOFIT RUN
45054SORAYA CASTRO0:31:54INVICTOS
55251MARCIA TOMAZ0:32:52CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
65106EDNA ZAUPA0:33:03USPRUNNERS
75263MARIA DO CARMO ACOSTA GIOVANIN0:33:33
85377SUZANA SACONATO0:35:13RUNNING BAURU
95375SIMONE TONELLI GRASSI0:36:12GALLO RUNNERS
105230LUCY MARIA ALVAREZ ARANTES0:36:19FARTLEK
115077CELIA REGINA ESPÓSITO0:44:39INVICTOS
-- 5K Masculino - 50 a 54 anos --
15153GILBERTO ISAIAS SOUSA DO VALLE0:21:54FARTLEK
25011ALBERTO SANCHES0:22:51FARTLEK
35095DELFINO UENO0:23:11MARCHA LENTA BOTUCATU
45406VLADIMIR RIBEIRO DA SILVA0:23:53EXTREME PERSONAL
55232LUIS CARLOS DE PAULA E SILVA0:24:14MLF
65072CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI0:25:41
75010ALBERTO DE VITTA0:26:58FARTLEK
85255MARCOS BONIFACIO DA SILVA0:27:09SUPERATIS
95144FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA0:27:46AROEIRA
105225LUCAS PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA0:28:16UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
115236LUIZ BENEDITO0:29:19
-- 5K Feminino - 55 a 59 anos --
15367SHERYL IVIA HAUFF0:27:59RUNNERS LP
25260TELMA MERES0:30:45CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
35365SELMA PEREIRA BIGHETI0:30:55#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
45250MARCIA ELAINE GON GADOTTI0:31:48AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
55221LILIAN VERGE0:31:56
65267MARIA LUCIA CAVALHEIRO0:32:25CORPORE
75291MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:32:57
85262MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PE0:33:47CORPORE
95265MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES0:34:26IBR
105051ANGELA MARIA MARTIN DORO0:35:31CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
115096DENISE BREGA ALVARES0:35:48
125242MAGALI AP O GOMES0:37:36FARTLEK
135171IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE0:40:03CORPORE
145266MARIA INES S BANDOLI0:40:44RUNNERS LP
-- 5K Masculino - 55 a 59 anos --
15316PAULO FERNANDO REA0:22:20#SPARTA
25306NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI0:23:00FAMILIA IKEGAMI
35209LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO0:24:16USPRUNNERS
45233LUIS CARLOS GOM0:24:18PANGARÉS BAURU
55056ANTONIO DONIZETI OLIVEIRA0:25:26GALO DA MADRUGADA
65286MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA0:26:06CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
75304NELSON GOMES COSTA0:26:49UNIDOS PELO ESPORTE
85094DAVID VERGE0:27:17
95068CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL0:31:01
105157GUILHERME BUSCH0:31:59#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
115101DORIVAL JOSE BOSSO0:33:22PAO DA VIDA MAX
125191JOSE PEDRO HERCULIANI0:33:45
135152GERALDO MESQUITA1:08:37CALI AMARAL
-- 5K Feminino - 60 a 99 anos --
15058ARLITA BUSS PERES0:32:56FARTLEK
25305NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA0:34:10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
35170ISABEL CRISTINA VERONESE0:34:17CORPORE
45124EMIKO KONDO UYHEARA0:40:58GALERA DA CORRIDA
55218LIDIA CHAVES0:42:14CHAVES TEAM
65202KEIKO OKANO SOUZA0:42:43CORPORE
-- 5K Masculino - 60 a 64 anos --
15425JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA0:20:14ART FINAL
25127ERIVALDO TENORIO DA SILVA0:23:01VOANDO BAIXO DE QUEIROZ
35395VALNEI LEDA0:26:27RUNNERS LP
45189JOSE DOS SANTOS0:28:34KM RUNNER
55414YUKIO KOBAYASHI0:32:43S THIAGO GOMES
-- 5K Masculino - 65 a 69 anos --
15237LUIZ CANTO FILHO0:28:24FORÇA ATIVA
25001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA0:32:48CORPORE
-- 5K Masculino - 70 a 74 anos --
15200JURANDIR BENAGLIA0:32:00PÉ DE FRANGO - TAQUARITINGA - SP
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15426PETTERSON ALMEIDA0:17:41STATER ACADEMIA
25404VITOR MANSO0:17:45RUNNING BAURU
35320PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO0:17:57ASG PERSONAL RUNNING
45207LAURO CESAR G. FONSECA0:18:20RUNNING BAURU
55354RONALDO HORNE0:19:01SUPERATIS
65294MURILO DA SILVA0:19:12
75215LEONARDO OLIVEIRA LOPES DA SILVA0:19:33
85348ROBINSON MOREIRA SANTANA0:19:36RUNNING BAURU
95015ALEX RODRIGUES0:19:40INVICTOS
105403VINICIUS PEDROSA BARBARESCO0:20:00SUPERATIS
115392TIAGO JOSE NAPOLITANO AMOR0:20:14IRON COACH
125296MURILO MELLO0:20:40IRON COACH
135065BRUNO TAVARES DOS SANTOS0:21:15RUNNING BAURU
145038ANDRE DALLA COSTA0:21:33INVICTOS
155231LUIS CARLOS BUENO MARMONTEL0:21:44
165234LUIZ ANTONIO ALMEIDA ANDRADE0:21:45INVICTOS
175335RAPHAEL VINICIUS DAMAS SILVA0:22:06GALLO RUNNERS
185411WILLIAM GALAZO0:22:15PODIUM
195104DOUGLAS OLIVIO DE OLIVEIRA0:22:22
205075CARLOS WILLIAM R DE OLIVEIRA0:22:22
215064BRUNO HORTENCIO0:22:37@MINHACORRIDA
225223LINCOLN DUARTE SILVA0:22:41BAURU SHOPPING
235011ALBERTO SANCHES0:22:51FARTLEK
245246MARCELO DE SOUSA E SILVA0:22:51TULIPÃO RUNNERS
255317PAULO HENRIQUE BRAGA0:22:51CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
265341RICARDO LUIS FIGUEIREDO0:22:57INDIVIDUAL
275306NILTON MASATO IKEGAMI0:23:00FAMILIA IKEGAMI
285071CARLOS ALBERTO RUIZ ROMANHOLI0:23:06
295409WENDEL STRADA FERREIRA0:23:08FARTLEK
305247MARCELO LOPES0:23:13MPL
315402VINICIUS MEIRA NEVES0:23:32IBR
325322PAULO SERGIO GONCALVES0:23:42INVICTOS
335309OTHON ROBERTO PEREIRA PAULETTO0:23:48PODIUM
345249MARCELO V. G. TEIXEIRA0:24:12
355209LAZARO PIMENTA FILHO0:24:16USPRUNNERS
365233LUIS CARLOS GOM0:24:18PANGARÉS BAURU
375407VYTOR DOS REIS YAMAUTI0:24:19INVICTOS
385016ALEXANDRE FIORELLI0:24:34UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
395186JOAO VITOR GOMES RICO0:24:48
405328RAFAEL CASAL DE AGUIAR0:25:07INVICTOS
415319PAULO PAIXAO0:25:16
425198RENAN FIOVARANTE0:25:33FARTLEK
435159GUSTAVO FRANCISCO XAVIER BUZO0:25:34
445072CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES VERARDI0:25:41
455006ADRIANO CHIES0:25:59CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
465346ROBERTO F GUIZARDI0:25:59BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
475092DANILO DE CARVALHO0:26:03SPEEDRUNNER
485286MIGUEL RICARDO FALAVINIA0:26:06CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
495093DANILO FURQUIM SIQUEIRA0:26:52
505063BRUNO HENRIQUE BITTENCOURT0:27:00
515204KLEBER ROGERIO DOS SANTOS0:27:03
525255MARCOS BONIFACIO DA SILVA0:27:09SUPERATIS
535241MACIEL ABILIO0:27:11CAPIROTO
545327RAFAEL CARVALHO DE SOUZA0:27:11
555094DAVID VERGE0:27:17
565350RODRIGO UYHEARA0:27:18
575329RAFAEL COSME FERREIRA0:27:31
585144FLAVIO MATIKATA KATSUYA0:27:46AROEIRA
595323PAULO SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA0:27:47BAURU
605342RICARDO M. C. MARQUES0:27:58
615412WILLIAN SOUZA0:28:10RUNNING BAURU
625318PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES DOGNANI0:28:12
635109EDSON HIDEKI HASHIMOTO0:28:13RUN
645225LUCAS PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA0:28:16UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
655181JOAO PAULO SACOMANDI0:28:30CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
665229LUCIANO ALAMINO0:28:31
675019ALEXANDRE SUEISHI0:28:59
685086DANIEL SILVA LIMA0:29:00BAURU SHOPPING
695103DOUGLAS H. D. O. REIS PEIXINHO0:29:07MEZZANI
705014ALESSANDRO CARRENHO0:29:10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
715196JULIANO CALIGULIO0:29:38CALIGULIO
725020ALEXANDRE TROMBINI NETO0:30:03
735182JOAO RAPHAEL LORENZETTI0:30:13NADA TREINA
745387THIAGO DE ALMEIDA O F VIANA0:30:19
755081CONRADO MENDES DA SILVA0:30:34CORPORE
765043ANDRE VELHO0:30:39MPL
775009ALAN GIANCOLI0:30:45SUPERATIS
785178JOAO FERNANDO PAVANI0:30:57
795102DOUGLAS ALCANTARA MARTINELI0:30:59#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
805068CAMILO FERNANDO AMARAL0:31:01
815216LEOPOLDO ANDREANI RODRIGUES0:31:16
825158GUSTAVO CASARIN0:31:31FARTLEK
835258MARCOS PAULO RODRIGUES BUENO0:31:32
845157GUILHERME BUSCH0:31:59#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
855205KLEBER SILVERIO0:32:11
865148FREDERICO CUTINO TEIXEIRA0:32:15BTC TEAM
875208LAWRENCE FERREIRA FAUSTINO0:32:25CORPORE
885344ROBERT DAVID NEBO0:32:32USPRUNNERS
895248MARCELO MOMESSO0:32:34USPRUNNERS
905414YUKIO KOBAYASHI0:32:43S THIAGO GOMES
915001ABEL ANTUNES DE SOUZA0:32:48CORPORE
925018ALEXANDRE SETTI0:33:01
935165HENRIQUE TRECENTI0:33:03
945129EVERTON PEREIRA FERNANDES0:33:04
955419OTAVIO FRACASSI0:33:05
965073CARLOS LENTA0:33:12AROEIRA
975041ANDRE LUIS PADILLA JIMENEZ0:33:16
985162HEDER JOSE NAVE DOS SANTOS0:33:53LONDONEYE
995343RICARDO REDONDO MONTALVAO0:34:47
1005390THIAGO ZANCOPE SANTO PIETRO0:35:32
1015214LEONAM DE MOURA SILVA GALEI0:35:50
1025256MARCOS HARA DE ARAUJO0:35:57PORTO SEGURO
1035353ROGERIO BORNATO BERGAMASCHI0:36:37VAI CORINTHIANS
1045408WELLINGTON FERNANDES DA SILVA0:37:29CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1055040ANDRE FRANSCISCO DE FARIA0:40:56THE WARRIOR´S PATH
1065184JOAO VICTOR BONIFACIO BIGHETTI0:43:32
1075179JOAO MAESTRE DE MENEZES0:45:07CORPORE
1085168ICARO SOUZA FONZAR0:45:55
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
15293MONICA GAZOTO0:23:06CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
25264MARIA FERNANDA ASSIS RIBAS0:24:28
35097DENISE DE OLIVEIRA REAL0:24:31
45399VERONICA LIMA DOS REIS0:24:32INVICTOS
55150JANAINI PRADO0:25:19INVICTOS
65201KARINA R MAGALHAES GUIZARDI0:25:58BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
75078CICERA CRISTINA LOPES0:26:12PODIUM
85026ALINE REIS MORALES0:26:13INVICTOS
95035ANA LUCIA CARDOSO0:26:16
105047ANDREA SALCEDO M S GOMES0:26:25RUNNING BAURU
115313PAULA PRATS TOLEDO0:26:34GALLO RUNNERS
125361RUTE PELICARI0:27:03AROEIRA
135116ELENIRA ALICE MANFIO0:27:09AROEIRA
145314PAULA SOUZA0:27:14INVICTOS
155013ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES GONCALVES0:27:20INVICTOS
165139FERNANDA MARTINS DE ANDRADE0:27:34INVICTOS
175193JULIANA DE LIMA CONRADO0:27:44INVICTOS
185270MARIA ZILDA NAMISAKI PUCCINELL0:27:48SUPERATIS
195379TATIANA BUSS PERES FRANCO0:27:49FARTLEK
205220LIGIA ANDREATTA0:27:49FARTLEK
215141FILENE NISHIHARA0:27:50FARTLEK
225119ELIANE SANTOS SILVA0:27:52INVICTOS
235033ANA CLAUDIA KANASHIRO0:28:14AROEIRA
245369SILVANA DE FATIMA SOARES0:28:22INVICTOS
255420FABIANA AMATTI MARQUES0:28:22RUNNING BAURU
265428ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA AMUI0:28:23BTC TRIATHLON TEAM
275336RENATA APARECIDA AGUIAR DA SILVA0:28:36GALLO RUNNERS
285066CAMILA AP. DIAS BRANDI PAGAN0:28:40
295206LAIS GABRIELA BALDERAMAS0:28:52THE WARRIOR´S PATH
305131FABIANA DUARTE SAMPAIO0:28:58BARIRI RUN
315023ALINE CARVALHO DE MELO MARTINS0:29:01ATLETISMO UNESP BAURU
325022ALINE CARDOSO0:29:04
335083CRISTIANE YUKARI TOBARO0:29:11
345363SABRINA PEREIRA BIGHETI0:29:12#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
355244MAIRA LOPES DOGNANI0:29:17
365297NAIARA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA0:29:18FARTLEK
375060BIANCA DE OLIVEIRA0:29:18FARTLEK
385366SHEILA SANTANNA DE MORAES0:29:21
395004ADRIANA C. C. RODRIGUES LEONA0:29:31CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
405059BARBARA BOAVENTURA BELAI0:29:43LONDONEYE
415192JULIANA BONE0:29:52IRON COACH
425028ALINE TABA0:29:58
435029ALINNE DA SILVA RIOS0:29:58
445243MAIRA AMARAL CATTO DE AGUIAR0:30:12INVICTOS
455203KELLY JUSTINO0:30:27RUNNING BAURU
465025ALINE DE CASSIA CARVALHO0:30:30RUNNING BAURU
475062BRUNA DANTAS CAMOLESE0:30:34CORPORE
485269MARIA PAULA LOPES0:30:38MPL
495370SILVIA HELENA RODRIGUES BIM0:30:42
505260TELMA MERES0:30:45CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
515031ANA CAROLINA GARCIA ALVES0:30:50IRON COACH
525154GIOVANA FAZZANI BORTOTTO0:30:50IRON COACH
535365SELMA PEREIRA BIGHETI0:30:55#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
545413YORRANA SILVEIRA GIAXA0:31:01CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
555069CARINA C G LEAL0:31:13INVICTOS
565386THALITA POIANI PEREIRA0:31:24FARTLEK
575111EDVANIA PERPETUA MAXIMIANO0:31:35GALLO RUNNERS
585169IRIS HORTENCIO0:31:41@MINHACORRIDA
595227LUCIANA HORTENCIO0:31:48
605289MIRIAM AP COSTA OLIVEIRA0:31:51INVICTOS
615276MARILZA DIAS DE ALMEIDA0:31:52USPRUNNERS
625221LILIAN VERGE0:31:56
635228LUCIANA MOSCARDI GRILLO0:31:564LIFE
645136FERNANDA CAMACHO MENEZES0:32:02PODIUM
655356ROSANA BUSS PERES BLASQUE0:32:09FARTLEK
665282MAYSA ZUIANI RIBEIRO CONCURUTO0:32:13INOVA RUNNERS
675037ANA PAULA MORAES SALLES TRECEN0:32:19
685382THAIS EMPKE GARCIA PACHECO0:32:22
695219LIEGE FIGUEIREDO TRAVENCOLO0:32:24FARTLEK
705267MARIA LUCIA CAVALHEIRO0:32:25CORPORE
715251MARCIA TOMAZ0:32:52CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
725058ARLITA BUSS PERES0:32:56FARTLEK
735291MIRIAN EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:32:57
745271MARIANA ALVAREZ ARANTES0:32:59FARTLEK
755106EDNA ZAUPA0:33:03USPRUNNERS
765115ELAINE REGINA DOMINGUES SANTOS0:33:03
775422JULIANA LOUZADA0:33:03CORPORE
785145FRANCIANE A R T QUATRINA0:33:09AROEIRA
795052ANGELICA C. DE O. MARTINS0:33:10AROEIRA
805405VIVIANE ANGELICA DA SILVA0:33:13
815393TYUANA SASSI0:33:16
825325PRISCILLA RONDON0:33:17FARTLEK
835177JERLAYNE REGO DOS SANTOS0:33:28BAURU SHOPPING
845263MARIA DO CARMO ACOSTA GIOVANIN0:33:33
855262MARIA DE LOURDES DOS SANTOS PE0:33:47CORPORE
865300NATALIA CRISTIANE COLODIANO0:33:54LONDONEYE
875156GLAUCIA PICHINELLI0:33:58
885305NEUSA MARIA DE LIMA0:34:10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
895084CYNTHIA ALVAREZ DE SOUSA E SIL0:34:11TULIPÃO RUNNERS
905170ISABEL CRISTINA VERONESE0:34:17CORPORE
915265MARIA GORETI MEIRA NEVES0:34:26IBR
925371SILVIA RAQUEL FLORES DA SILVA0:34:32PODIUM
935173JANAINA AP. LOPES DE A. SOUZA0:34:46CRAL
945149GABRIELA ARAUJO0:34:55
955053ANGELICA QUIRINO PUCCINELLI0:34:57SUPERATIS
965147FRANCISLAINE FRANCA BUGHI0:35:11TURBO RUNNERS
975272MARIANA DUQUE VIEIRA DE MELLO0:35:11CORPORE
985377SUZANA SACONATO0:35:13RUNNING BAURU
995364SAMARA KEITY ALVES ROBERTO0:35:13THE WARRIOR´S PATH
1005298NAIARA LUCIANA DIAS0:35:16AROEIRA
1015123ELLEN ADRIANE DELPHINO LOBO0:35:24FARTLEK
1025051ANGELA MARIA MARTIN DORO0:35:31CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1035283MELINA CAPPELLAZZO0:35:32
1045096DENISE BREGA ALVARES0:35:48
1055024ALINE CAZO ALVAREZ0:35:49LONDONEYE
1065112ELAINE C. BELO DO NASCIMENTO0:36:02
1075230LUCY MARIA ALVAREZ ARANTES0:36:19FARTLEK
1085310PAULA BARRETTA LARANJA0:36:33CRAL
1095337RENATA JUSTINO0:36:36VAI CORINTHIANS
1105281MAYRA GRAVA DE MORAES0:36:42
1115079CLAUDIA ANDRADE PERES0:36:47
1125429ALEXSANDRA CASTILHO GAMA0:36:52
1135175JANAINA FRASSON KUDEKEM0:37:00CASCA GROSSA
1145132FABIANA RIBEIRO TONON0:37:08CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1155242MAGALI AP O GOMES0:37:36FARTLEK
1165045ANDREA GARCIA PENHAVEL0:37:43
1175130FABIANA BERNARDO FERREIRA SILV0:37:46SUPERATIS
1185049ANGELA DE JESUS CONÇOLETO0:37:48GALLO RUNNERS
1195164HELOISA C MESQUITA XAVIER0:37:54RUNNING BAURU
1205261MARIA CAROLINA DALLA COSTA0:37:56INVICTOS
1215383THAIS MILENA KAMEI PRADO SILVA0:38:21UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
1225333RAFAELA BRUGNATTI0:38:53AROEIRA
1235273MARIANA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:38:56RUNNING BAURU
1245027ALINE RODRIGUES FONTANA0:39:29LONDONEYE
1255372SIMONE BAZOTTI COSTA0:39:49
1265171IZABEL CRISTINA DUQUE0:40:03CORPORE
1275357ROSANA C. PAVANI0:40:09MARCOVEIO
1285090DANIELI COLACO RIBEIRO0:40:50GALLO RUNNERS
1295032ANA CLAUDIA CARDOSO DE CAMARGO0:40:50
1305202KEIKO OKANO SOUZA0:42:43CORPORE
1315307NUBIA PAULA G. DE CARVALHO0:44:30
1325077CELIA REGINA ESPÓSITO0:44:39INVICTOS
1335133FABIANA RODRIGUES SHIBATA0:45:08CORPORE
1345048ANDREIA ALVES FERNANDES0:50:45THE WARRIOR´S PATH
1355397VANESSA CORREA DA SILVA0:51:47CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1365067CAMILA RUIZ0:54:38
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1RUNNING BAURU80
2INVICTOS273
3FARTLEK300
4#SPARTA320
5SUPERATIS553
6RUNNERS LP632
7CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU682
8IRON COACH731
9CORRER BEM812
10PODIUM824
11AROEIRA868
12MLF876
13GALLO RUNNERS940
14CORPORE1128
15CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE1167
16USPRUNNERS1178
17LONDONEYE1531
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11366WESLEY HERNANE0:34:04IRON COACH
21127FERNANDO APARECIDO COLLINO0:35:33RUNNERS LP
31164JOAO DUARTE DE LIMA0:36:29DESPACHANTE MOREIRA
41221MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO0:36:34RUNNERS LP
51211LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI0:36:36IRON COACH
61179JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA0:36:51#SPARTA
71112EVERTON CARDOSO DA SILVA0:37:06RP MOVE/MARCELO ROCHA
81001ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO0:37:16ASS. NANDO COELHO
91045BENEDITO RIBEIRO0:37:42
101182JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA0:38:16VOANDO BAIXO QUEIROZ
111079DANILO CESAR STEMBERG0:38:18TOLDOS ROMA
121240MARLON RAFAEL MITER0:38:24PÉ DE VENTO & PIRATAS RUNNING
131299ROBERTO GHUSSN0:38:27UP RUN
141361MARCIO ADRIANO JANUARIO0:38:38PERSONAL RUNNING
151203LEONARDO HUTTER0:38:58#SPARTA
161213LUCIANO PEREIRA RAMOS0:39:00PAPALEGUAS
171031ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZA0:39:10RUNNERS LP
181105EMERSON DOS SANTOS0:39:14#SPARTA
191067CLEBER MARQUES CANDIDO0:39:17KM RUNNER
201122FABIO JR DOS SANTOS0:39:29CORAÇÃO VALENTE
211103ELTON CESAR CARDOSO0:39:31FARTLEK
221247MICHEL DEUSDETE0:39:34KM RUNNER
231372CLEI ANDERSON VAZ0:39:41ASSES. ADRIANO PENTEADO
241072CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO0:39:59SUPERATIS
251021AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES0:40:07UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
261098EDUARDO VOLPE0:40:15IRON COACH
271231MARCOS CESAR BRAGA0:40:16FACENS ENGENHARIA
281277PETHERSON SMTHS PIO GONCALVES0:40:17PODIUM
291056CELIO PEREIRA ALVES0:40:29
301114EVERTON ROBERTO0:40:31LIBERTYPLANEJADOS
311297RIVELTON SALIDO SANTOS0:40:32#SPARTA
321019ALYSON DANILO CIRINO CRISPIM0:40:32#SPARTA
331176JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS0:40:39MEZZANI
341145IGOR MARQUES DOS SANTOS0:40:39#SPARTA
351117EZEQUIEL FERNANDES C. NETO0:40:41CORAÇÃO VALENTE
361190JULIANO COGO ALVES0:40:43FARTLEK
371345VANELSON LIONETE0:40:50PLASÚTIL
381285RAFAEL SABBADINI DA SILVA SIMOES0:41:33UP RUN
391142GUSTAVO CARRIJO0:41:37#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
401115EVERTON VANNI COUTINHO0:41:40RUNNERS LP
411293RICARDO CHRISTIANINI0:41:43IRON COACH
421363GILBERTO RODRIGUES DA MATA0:41:53#SPARTA
431279RAFAEL DE MORAES0:41:57FARTLEK
441276PEDRO VINICIO BARROS DE ABREU0:41:59FARTLEK
451123FELIPE DORETO FIGUEIREDO0:42:04@CORREMARÍLIA
461214LUIGI MAREGA NETO0:42:05#SPARTA
471326SILVIO NATAL0:42:11TOP TRAINING TEAM
481080DEBSON AMBROSIO0:42:19LONDON FIT
491292REONALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA0:42:27AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
501169JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO0:42:53CASCA GROSSA
511162JOAO CARLOS MODOLO0:43:04FARTLEK
521144HELIO VILLACA FURUKAWA0:43:08PEIXEPRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
531368JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR0:43:12GLADSON SPORTS
541068CLEITON BERCI0:43:18INDIVIDUAL
551206LUCAS MION DA SILVA0:43:20PANGARÉS BAURU
561055CASSIO MARQUES0:43:37#SPARTA
571104EMERSON CRUZ BRASIL0:43:40PLASÚTIL
581138GLAUCO ROGERIO G. DOS SANTOS0:43:44BAURU SHOPPING
591218LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA0:44:06HERRERA
601002ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS0:44:17PLASÚTIL
611093EDUARDO DONIZETE RUFINO0:44:19
621035ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS0:44:25AROEIRA
631165JOAO PAULO C DE MENEZES0:44:36LINS
641034ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES0:44:37FARTLEK
651316SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO0:44:44ÁGUIA PM
661362RODRIGO D. DA SILVA0:44:53CORRER BEM
671330STEFANO DE SOUZA0:45:01
681161JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS0:45:09ATLETISMO SABINO
691107ERALDO TOBIAS0:45:17
701324SILVIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA0:45:24ACADEMIAPHISICALBAURU
711009ALBERTO RAMOS0:45:31GUINCHOS RS
721033ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO0:45:39MEZZANI
731131FLAVIO HENRIQUE SANCHES0:45:43PIPOCAS QUE NÃO PIPOCAM
741069CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA0:45:51ASS. NANDO COELHO
751215LUIZ ANTONIO FORTI0:45:51ATIVE SÃO MANUEL
761017ALISSON CAMARGO DE AMORIM0:46:03IMPULSE BT
771308ROMUALDO SANTANA0:46:06MEZZANI
781172JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI0:46:06GALERA DA CORRIDA
791051CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA0:46:07CLÍNICA LABORAL
801173JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR0:46:08GALERA DA CORRIDA
811359CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS0:46:18
821202LEANDRO JUSTINO0:46:26ATITUDE
831233MARCOS MESSIAS0:46:31SELT AGUDOS
841047BRUNO APARECIDO SPOLIAR0:46:38TOLDOS ROMA
851219LUIZ MARTINEZ0:46:41ACADEMIA PERSONALCENTER
861243MATHEUS VITORIO CONSTANCIO0:46:49
871013ALESSANDRO MORAES SANCHES0:46:56PANGARÉS BAURU
881159JOAO BATISTA MARIANO DO PRADO0:46:57O2 PERSONAL
891377FELIPE AUGUSTO ANDRI DE CAMARGO0:47:00
901282RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN0:47:01
911301ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS0:47:06PANGARÉS BAURU
921216LUIZ EDUARDO CHIODEROLI0:47:06LIFE ATIVIDADES FISICAS
931116EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ0:47:08UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
941263OSWALDO TAMAMOTO0:47:13
951177JORGE DOS SANTOS DOCA0:47:26
961037ARGEMIRO AGUIAR DA SILVA0:47:33EVOLUX
971229MARCO RIBEIRO0:47:40DUALLI
981040ASAEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA0:47:45SUPERATIS
991171JOAO RODRIGO DA SILVA0:48:06RC CORRIDA
1001191JUNIOR PEREIRA0:48:15
1011097EDUARDO RAFAEL ANGELICO0:48:20RUNNERS LP
1021253MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO0:48:30PLASÚTIL
1031106EMERSON LUIS RAMOS0:48:30
1041167JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA0:48:31PANGARÉS BAURU
1051339THIAGO LEAO ROSA0:48:32RC CORRIDA
1061132GABRIEL PIVA0:48:37TOLDOS ROMA
1071281RAFAEL M. G. SUZUKI0:48:41FARTLEK
1081371CARLOS AUGUSTO TROMBINI0:48:45PODIUM
1091143GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATP0:48:47
1101050CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PINTO0:48:57SELT AGUDOS
1111318SIDNEI BERGAMASCHI0:49:10IRON COACH
1121041AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE0:49:10TOPETES
1131357WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA0:49:22FARTLEK
1141166JOAO PAULO PINOTTI CATALAO0:49:27KM RUNNER
1151058CHARLSTON BENASSI0:49:38EQUIPE ADVALDO
1161353VUNEBALDO JOSE CORREIA0:49:39ACORREMAR/CAIXA
1171356WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA0:49:39FARTLEK
1181094EDUARDO FRANCISCO FERRAZ0:49:45CORRER BEM
1191302RODRIGO DE ANGELO0:49:46BAURU SHOPPING
1201065CLAUDIO VALERIO DOTELLI0:49:51TOLDOS ROMA
1211150JAIR GIMENES LOPES0:49:57FORYOURUN
1221280RAFAEL LUIZ RODRIGUES0:50:04PANGARÉS BAURU
1231096EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA0:50:07CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1241185JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES0:50:28FARTLEK
1251095EDUARDO HENRIQUE FACCHIM0:50:28
1261310RUBENS PAULINO DA SILVA0:50:39CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1271244MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES0:50:42VÔ COM FÉ
1281312RUDNEI CRISTIANO LOPES0:50:56CORUJA
1291300ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID0:50:58IRON COACH
1301304RODRIGO PAIVA0:50:58MITOS
1311180JOSE CHAVES0:51:18CHAVES TEAM
1321338THIAGO CAMARGOS KOGUCHI0:51:20
1331168JOAO PEDRO FEZA SOBRINHO0:51:38EQUIPE DOS VEIOS 3F
1341379LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS0:51:38
1351364KAIC PEREIRA0:51:45AROEIRA
1361305ROGERIO BUENO MAIA0:51:50IRON COACH
1371274PEDRO AUGUSTO CHAGAS0:51:55RUNNERS LP
1381343VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA0:52:02FARTLEK
1391313SADAMISTU NAKANDAKARI0:52:17GAMBARE
1401217LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO0:52:34CORE MOVEMENT
1411083DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI0:52:36AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
1421160JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL0:52:44JOCAPI LONDON FIT
1431181JOSE FERNANDES NETTO0:52:46CORRA BAURU
1441351VITOR ANDREOTTI0:52:51TURBO RUNNERS
1451049MARCELO DE LUQUE0:52:53CIA RUN
1461378EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA0:53:03GAMBARE
1471342VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOU0:53:08PIPOCAS QUE NÃO PIPOCAM
1481074DANIEL ORSI COVRE0:53:18RUNNERS LP
1491087EDGARD FRANCO MORAES JUNIOR0:53:31
1501110ERIC KAVINSKI0:53:46#SPARTA
1511241MASSANOBU UYHEARA0:53:54GALERA DA CORRIDA
1521340TIAGO APARECIDO Y. UTIYAMA0:54:02AROEIRA
1531200KLEBER GIAFFERIS0:54:12CORPORE
1541175JONATAN ELIEZER NUNES0:54:27
1551156JEAN GONCALVES PEREIRA0:54:51
1561102ELIZEU ECLAIR TEIXEIRA BORGES0:54:54GAMBARE
1571113EVERTON PADIAL0:54:56TURBO RUNNERS
1581147IVAN MOUTA0:54:58BAURU SHOPPING
1591008ALBERTO JANES NETO0:55:07LONDON FIT
1601064CLAUDINEI CONSTANCIO0:55:12BARRA BONITA
1611349VAUDINEI LEITE DE SIQUEIRA0:55:20CATRACA & COROA
1621042AUREO SAMPAIO0:55:28ESTRELAS
1631259NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA0:55:39
1641032ANDRES DARIO GUZMAN0:55:40DOMINICAN POWER
1651238MARIO FERREIRA ALVES MATIUZZI0:55:50EVOLUÇÃO CONAN
1661373MARCIO JOSE PERANTONI0:55:54RUNNERS LP
1671287RENAN OLIVEIRA0:56:02
1681295RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS0:56:11CASCA GROSSA
1691129FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA0:56:24RUNNERS LP
1701205LUCAS FRANCISCO BUGATI DA CUNHA0:56:26RUNNERS LP
1711120FABIO AUGUSTO FRANCELINO0:56:37COPO CHEIO RUNNERS
1721303RODRIGO DONIZETE TROVELLI0:56:53
1731227MARCIO LEME DE OLIVEIRA0:57:02RUNNERS LP
1741271PAULO DANIEL FUJIKAWA SALMAZO0:57:03CORRER BEM
1751314SANDAVU LUIZ FONTES LIMA0:57:096ª CSM
1761141GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA0:57:11ZICA DAS GALAXIAS
1771006ADRIANO COLOGNESE0:57:11DUALLI
1781029ANDRE GUSTAVO S. LANDULFO0:57:26ART FINAL
1791030ANDRE LUIZ FERNANDES VILLAR0:57:32#SPARTA
1801109ERIC FASSONI0:57:41
1811108ERIC EITI LISI0:57:43
1821286RENAN MORAIS0:57:43CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
1831291RENATO MACIEL CHACON0:57:44
1841178JORGE SAKITANI0:57:47SUPERATIS
1851376JOSE ALBERTO CAMACHO0:57:49
1861370RAFAEL FERRINHO0:57:55PODIUM
1871273PAULO RENATO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ0:57:57UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
1881306ROGERIO CAVALCANTI E SILVA0:58:33BODE"S RUNNING
1891075DANIEL RUBENS MORINI0:58:42
1901242MASSATOSHI NAKANO0:58:46NIKKEY SUSHI
1911319SIDNEY CAMPANARI0:58:46RUNNERS LP
1921220LUIZ RENATO JOEL0:58:47SUPERATIS
1931018ALMIR JONAS DE POLI0:58:55KM RUNNER
1941315SEBASTIAO ORLANDO DO N. FILHO0:59:02
1951135GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES0:59:05FARTLEK
1961222MARCELO BOAVENTURA0:59:13FULL CUP RUNNER
1971246MENOTE RODOLPHO0:59:35CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1981048BRUNO EDSON CARAMEL0:59:40SUCO ZAPE
1991174JOENILTON TIAGO DA SILVA0:59:41THE WARRIOR´S PATH
2001038ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS0:59:56FARTLEK
2011275PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES LOPES1:00:11RUNNING BAURU
2021184JOSE RICARDO DA COSTA RIBAS1:00:24
2031307ROGERIO DE SOUZA CRUZ1:00:51PAPAMIKE
2041007ADRIANO JOSE TAMIAO1:01:00CASCA GROSSA
2051170JOAO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO1:01:01CASCA GROSSA
2061089EDIVALDO JR GONCALVES1:01:12
2071254MOACYR LOPES DA SILVA JR1:01:27KICKRUNNERS
2081044BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:01:38
2091355WALACE JOSE COSTA1:02:21EU COMIGO MESMO
2101082DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:02:59
2111151JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:03:03DIAS RUN
2121066CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA1:03:51MADUREIRA SPORTS
2131012ALESSANDRO GODOI1:05:10CASCA GROSSA
2141059CICERO DONIZETE FARIA1:06:00PIRAJUI RUNNERS
2151341VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:06:05
2161272PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA LOPES1:06:31RUNNING BAURU
2171228MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:06:58
2181232MARCOS CONSTANCO1:07:35EQUIPE CONSTANÇO
2191078DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:08:00
2201284RAFAEL ROCHA PIRES1:08:59
2211128FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI1:09:11
2221260NILSON CESAR PEREIRA1:14:50AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11365HELENA NETOO CIRELLI0:45:04UNIMED
21252MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA0:46:53FARTLEK
31100ELIANA SABIO0:47:04CORPO & RITMO JAU
41337THAIS VASCONCELOS NUNES0:48:12KM RUNNER
51086EDENILSA DOS SANTOS0:48:13PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
61236MARIA JULIA FERREIRA CARDOSO0:48:38
71016ALINE OLIMPIO PEREIRA0:49:02ART FINAL
81071CRISTIANE BREDA0:49:11PERSONAL
91257NATALIA SABIONE0:50:39LONDON FIT
101196KELLI DEUSDETE0:51:00KM RUNNER
111062CLAUDIA FELIPIN0:51:29FARTLEK
121077DANILA BARROS DE ABREU0:51:30FARTLEK
131251MIRIAN ALVES AGUIAR0:51:38EVOLUX
141187JOYCE CAROBINO VAZ0:51:45RUNTÁSTICAS
151158JOANA CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA0:52:04
161148IVONETE ROMAN LOPES0:52:06NANDO COELHO ASS.
171267PATRICIA CORREA0:52:28
181076DANIELA ROQUE MAZOTTI BORGES0:52:32AVZ SPORTS
191022ANA MARIA BARRETTO MARTINS0:52:43AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
201250MIRIAM ALVES CABRAL0:53:53AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
211198KELLY CRISTINA DOMICIANO0:53:59PORTO SEGURO
221209LUCIANA PISSUTTO0:54:05PERSONAL
231154JANAINA URSULINA RIBEIRO0:54:12FARTLEK
241201LARICIA ROBERTA R. P. PAES0:54:44AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
251134GESSICA POSSER GIULIANI0:55:10MLF
261290RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO0:55:25IRON COACH
271237MARIANI C. R. DO PRADO0:55:29O2 PERSONAL
281328SOLANGE CHINA0:55:50ART FINAL
291235MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO0:55:57SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
301189JULIANA PATRICIA DE O.DOTELLI0:55:57TOLDOS ROMA
311010ALESSA BERRETINI0:56:06IRON COACH
321024ANA PAULA BENEVIDES0:56:13
331155JAQUELINE MENDES GALBIATTI0:56:14FARTLEK
341289RENATA MIRANDA FERNANDES0:56:22BIOFIT RUN
351234MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA0:56:28INVICTOS
361011ALESSANDRA DE S. TENTOR BESSI0:56:30IRON COACH
371119FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS0:56:38CORAÇÃO VALENTE
381152JANAINA DAMADA RAMOS0:56:57CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
391352VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVE0:57:00RUNNERS LP
401199KETIMA FIGUEIREDO0:57:03TRIACTION/CONANS
411210LUCIANE NEVES0:57:07FARTLEK
421197KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES0:57:11RUNNERS LP
431266PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR0:57:17#SPARTA
441014ALEXANDRA VACCARI DE SOUZA0:57:18MLF
451020AMANDA FERNANDES GOUVEIA0:57:32
461099ELAINE C. CARDOSO PRESTES0:57:52
471332TABATA HELENA ROQUE0:57:56PODIUM
481101ELISA CURY0:58:05
491192KARINA BATISTA MARQUES0:58:12RUNNING BAURU
501346VANESSA FERRARI0:58:23FARTLEK
511073DAIANE SOUZA0:58:23FARTLEK
521258NATHALIA CESCHINI BENEDICTO0:58:24#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
531070CONCEICAO ALMEIDA0:58:34ART FINAL
541347VANESSA GARCIA GORLA0:58:40CORPORE
551111ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINS0:58:42CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
561053CAROLINA CAMPANARI RORATO0:58:47CORPORE
571245MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:59:06RUNNING BAURU
581322SILVANA AP R FERRI0:59:16PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
591212DELIANA PERPONTONI0:59:21
601262OLIVIA CAROLINA BURAT0:59:21RUNTÁSTICAS
611028ANA SLOMPO0:59:38INVICTOS
621248MICHELE GOMES DIAS0:59:41SUCO ZAPE
631336THAIS CRISTINA DA SILVA0:59:59HIT FIT
641063CLAUDIA MARIA TAKAME MOSCHIM1:00:03CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
651265PATRICIA BERBEL1:00:12
661329STEFANE ALVES PORTELA PASSAIA1:00:33JVML
671225MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:00:39OLIVEIRA BAURU
681130FLAVIA CRISTINA CASTILHO CUCOL1:00:41ATLETISMO SEMELLINS
691126FERNANDA SARTORI1:00:45FARTLEK
701153JANAINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA KUHN1:00:51IRON COACH
711015ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA1:01:18RUNNERS LP
721085DRI BRAGATO1:01:28SEMEL LINS
731296RITA DE CASSIA A.B. DE OLIVEIRA1:01:29OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
741249MILENE CONESSA1:01:49RUNTÁSTICAS
751269PATRICIA MARWUES BARBOSA1:02:09
761327SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO1:02:17
771270PATRICIA WEISER1:02:37IRON COACH
781207LUCIANA FRANCO1:02:51
791061CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE1:02:53
801268PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:02:57
811321SILNARA ROBERTA CARCI1:03:03JUNTAS VAMOS MAIS LONGE
821060CINIRA ROSSETO1:03:23TRIACTION TEAM
831320SILENE SOARES DIAS1:03:26DIAS RUN
841381SABRINA ALVES DE O SILVA1:03:27INVICTOS
851005ADRIANA YUMI FUJIKAWA FERIGATO1:03:44RUNTÁSTICAS
861137GLAUCIA OGASAWARA1:03:46RUNTÁSTICAS
871334TATIANI AYAKO GOTO DONATO1:04:32JUNTAS VAMOS MAIS LONGE
881027ANA ROSA SALES DE SIQUEIRA1:04:33CATRACA & COROA
891369ERIKA NAGASAWA VALENTE1:04:45CORPORE
901157JOAMAR RODRIGUES FELICIANO1:05:10PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
911374ROBERTA MOREIRA BALAMINUT1:06:12PERSONAL
921090EDNA FERREIRA1:06:15
931261NYLMARA LEAL1:06:16JVML
941193KARLA CREPALDI SEGATO1:06:19
951004ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI1:06:21SUPERATIS
961026ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO1:06:42INVICTOS
971344VALERIA MAGALHAES1:06:51PORTO SEGURO
981194KATIA ELIANA GAIOTO PEREIRA1:07:33
991003ADRIANA ESPOSITO DE OLIVEIRA1:07:44INVICTOS
1001091EDNA MARIA MARQUES BARRETO1:07:45GYMC
1011043BEATRIZ MORAES1:07:46INVICTOS
1021382MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA1:08:01GRUPO GALOPE
1031224MARCIA AP GIMENES DE ANDRADE1:08:29
1041039ARLETE AKIKO OBARA1:08:38MLF
1051239MARITH GRACIANO BERBER1:08:41
1061195KATIMI REGINA HIPOLITO MERCEZ1:09:14SUPERATIS
1071188JULIANA CAMPOS DE FREITAS1:09:19CORPORE
1081023ANA PAULA BARBOSA GRIJO1:09:38FARTLEK
1091348VANI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA1:10:07KM RUNNER
1101025ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA AKATUTI1:10:26CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
1111124FERNANDA CAROLINA GADIOLI1:10:55
1121054CASSIA FILOMENA F V.RODRIGUES1:11:18INVICTOS
1131309ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:11:36FARTLEK
1141149JACQUELINE DE FREITAS REGHINI1:12:15RUNNING BAURU
1151133GABRIELA ALBERGONI DA SILVA1:13:07PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
1161317SHEYLA CHRISTINA MORALES1:13:23
1171084DIRCE DO NASCIMENTO1:13:26
1181081DERCILIA DO NASCIMENTO1:13:26
1191208LUCIANA PACHECO PEREIRA1:14:50AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
1201204LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS1:15:15
1211052CAROLINA BRAGA1:17:05FULLFIT
1221256NADIA FERNANDA SILVA1:17:49PODIUM
1231125FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA1:22:43PODIUM
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
-- GERAL MASCULINO --
11366WESLEY HERNANE0:34:04IRON COACH
21127FERNANDO APARECIDO COLLINO0:35:33RUNNERS LP
31164JOAO DUARTE DE LIMA0:36:29DESPACHANTE MOREIRA
41221MANOEL CARVALHO SOBRINHO0:36:34RUNNERS LP
51211LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI0:36:36IRON COACH
-- GERAL FEMININO --
11365HELENA NETOO CIRELLI0:45:04UNIMED
21252MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA0:46:53FARTLEK
31100ELIANA SABIO0:47:04CORPO & RITMO JAU
41337THAIS VASCONCELOS NUNES0:48:12KM RUNNER
51086EDENILSA DOS SANTOS0:48:13PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
-- 10K Feminino - 16 a 19 anos --
11382MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA1:08:01GRUPO GALOPE
-- 10K Masculino - 16 a 19 anos --
11047BRUNO APARECIDO SPOLIAR0:46:38TOLDOS ROMA
21275PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES LOPES1:00:11RUNNING BAURU
-- 10K Feminino - 20 a 24 anos --
11236MARIA JULIA FERREIRA CARDOSO0:48:38
21187JOYCE CAROBINO VAZ0:51:45RUNTÁSTICAS
31155JAQUELINE MENDES GALBIATTI0:56:14FARTLEK
41336THAIS CRISTINA DA SILVA0:59:59HIT FIT
51329STEFANE ALVES PORTELA PASSAIA1:00:33JVML
61261NYLMARA LEAL1:06:16JVML
71188JULIANA CAMPOS DE FREITAS1:09:19CORPORE
81133GABRIELA ALBERGONI DA SILVA1:13:07PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
91125FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA1:22:43PODIUM
-- 10K Masculino - 20 a 24 anos --
11277PETHERSON SMTHS PIO GONCALVES0:40:17PODIUM
21145IGOR MARQUES DOS SANTOS0:40:39#SPARTA
31285RAFAEL SABBADINI DA SILVA SIMOES0:41:33UP RUN
41279RAFAEL DE MORAES0:41:57FARTLEK
51243MATHEUS VITORIO CONSTANCIO0:46:49
61377FELIPE AUGUSTO ANDRI DE CAMARGO0:47:00
71364KAIC PEREIRA0:51:45AROEIRA
81274PEDRO AUGUSTO CHAGAS0:51:55RUNNERS LP
91110ERIC KAVINSKI0:53:46#SPARTA
-- 10K Feminino - 25 a 29 anos --
11158JOANA CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA0:52:04
21134GESSICA POSSER GIULIANI0:55:10MLF
31020AMANDA FERNANDES GOUVEIA0:57:32
41332TABATA HELENA ROQUE0:57:56PODIUM
51073DAIANE SOUZA0:58:23FARTLEK
61207LUCIANA FRANCO1:02:51
-- 10K Masculino - 25 a 29 anos --
11203LEONARDO HUTTER0:38:58#SPARTA
21019ALYSON DANILO CIRINO CRISPIM0:40:32#SPARTA
31176JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0:40:39MEZZANI
41190JULIANO COGO ALVES0:40:43FARTLEK
51276PEDRO VINICIO BARROS DE ABREU0:41:59FARTLEK
61123FELIPE DORETO FIGUEIREDO0:42:04@CORREMARÍLIA
71206LUCAS MION DA SILVA0:43:20PANGARÉS BAURU
81055CASSIO MARQUES0:43:37#SPARTA
91131FLAVIO HENRIQUE SANCHES0:45:43PIPOCAS QUE NÃO PIPOCAM
101017ALISSON CAMARGO DE AMORIM0:46:03IMPULSE BT
111172JOAO VITOR GOMES POLI0:46:06GALERA DA CORRIDA
121040ASAEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA0:47:45SUPERATIS
131132GABRIEL PIVA0:48:37TOLDOS ROMA
141281RAFAEL M. G. SUZUKI0:48:41FARTLEK
151351VITOR ANDREOTTI0:52:51TURBO RUNNERS
161175JONATAN ELIEZER NUNES0:54:27
171156JEAN GONCALVES PEREIRA0:54:51
181032ANDRES DARIO GUZMAN0:55:40DOMINICAN POWER
191205LUCAS FRANCISCO BUGATI DA CUNHA0:56:26RUNNERS LP
201286RENAN MORAIS0:57:43CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
211370RAFAEL FERRINHO0:57:55PODIUM
-- 10K Feminino - 30 a 34 anos --
11016ALINE OLIMPIO PEREIRA0:49:02ART FINAL
21071CRISTIANE BREDA0:49:11PERSONAL
31257NATALIA SABIONE0:50:39LONDON FIT
41196KELLI DEUSDETE0:51:00KM RUNNER
51267PATRICIA CORREA0:52:28
61076DANIELA ROQUE MAZOTTI BORGES0:52:32AVZ SPORTS
71154JANAINA URSULINA RIBEIRO0:54:12FARTLEK
81237MARIANI C. R. DO PRADO0:55:29O2 PERSONAL
91010ALESSA BERRETINI0:56:06IRON COACH
101152JANAINA DAMADA RAMOS0:56:57CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
111197KELLY CRISTIANE GOMES0:57:11RUNNERS LP
121101ELISA CURY0:58:05
131346VANESSA FERRARI0:58:23FARTLEK
141258NATHALIA CESCHINI BENEDICTO0:58:24#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
151262OLIVIA CAROLINA BURAT0:59:21RUNTÁSTICAS
161249MILENE CONESSA1:01:49RUNTÁSTICAS
171060CINIRA ROSSETO1:03:23TRIACTION TEAM
181381SABRINA ALVES DE O SILVA1:03:27INVICTOS
191137GLAUCIA OGASAWARA1:03:46RUNTÁSTICAS
201374ROBERTA MOREIRA BALAMINUT1:06:12PERSONAL
211090EDNA FERREIRA1:06:15
221193KARLA CREPALDI SEGATO1:06:19
231023ANA PAULA BARBOSA GRIJO1:09:38FARTLEK
241124FERNANDA CAROLINA GADIOLI1:10:55
251149JACQUELINE DE FREITAS REGHINI1:12:15RUNNING BAURU
261317SHEYLA CHRISTINA MORALES1:13:23
271052CAROLINA BRAGA1:17:05FULLFIT
-- 10K Masculino - 30 a 34 anos --
11112EVERTON CARDOSO DA SILVA0:37:06RP MOVE/MARCELO ROCHA
21001ADILSON APARECIDO CARDOSO0:37:16ASS. NANDO COELHO
31213LUCIANO PEREIRA RAMOS0:39:00PAPALEGUAS
41031ANDREI BARRETO PEREIRA DE SOUZ0:39:10RUNNERS LP
51247MICHEL DEUSDETE0:39:34KM RUNNER
61072CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO0:39:59SUPERATIS
71117EZEQUIEL FERNANDES C. NETO0:40:41CORAÇÃO VALENTE
81142GUSTAVO CARRIJO0:41:37#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
91115EVERTON VANNI COUTINHO0:41:40RUNNERS LP
101068CLEITON BERCI0:43:18INDIVIDUAL
111218LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA0:44:06HERRERA
121165JOAO PAULO C DE MENEZES0:44:36LINS
131362RODRIGO D. DA SILVA0:44:53CORRER BEM
141330STEFANO DE SOUZA0:45:01
151202LEANDRO JUSTINO0:46:26ATITUDE
161282RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN0:47:01
171171JOAO RODRIGO DA SILVA0:48:06RC CORRIDA
181097EDUARDO RAFAEL ANGELICO0:48:20RUNNERS LP
191143GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATP0:48:47
201095EDUARDO HENRIQUE FACCHIM0:50:28
211312RUDNEI CRISTIANO LOPES0:50:56CORUJA
221304RODRIGO PAIVA0:50:58MITOS
231338THIAGO CAMARGOS KOGUCHI0:51:20
241379LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS0:51:38
251340TIAGO APARECIDO Y. UTIYAMA0:54:02AROEIRA
261287RENAN OLIVEIRA0:56:02
271303RODRIGO DONIZETE TROVELLI0:56:53
281271PAULO DANIEL FUJIKAWA SALMAZO0:57:03CORRER BEM
291006ADRIANO COLOGNESE0:57:11DUALLI
301030ANDRE LUIZ FERNANDES VILLAR0:57:32#SPARTA
311048BRUNO EDSON CARAMEL0:59:40SUCO ZAPE
321184JOSE RICARDO DA COSTA RIBAS1:00:24
331082DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:02:59
341066CLEBER DA SILVA MADUREIRA1:03:51MADUREIRA SPORTS
-- 10K Feminino - 35 a 39 anos --
11077DANILA BARROS DE ABREU0:51:30FARTLEK
21251MIRIAN ALVES AGUIAR0:51:38EVOLUX
31201LARICIA ROBERTA R. P. PAES0:54:44AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
41290RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO0:55:25IRON COACH
51189JULIANA PATRICIA DE O.DOTELLI0:55:57TOLDOS ROMA
61024ANA PAULA BENEVIDES0:56:13
71289RENATA MIRANDA FERNANDES0:56:22BIOFIT RUN
81011ALESSANDRA DE S. TENTOR BESSI0:56:30IRON COACH
91352VIVIANE GOMES PINHEIRO COVE0:57:00RUNNERS LP
101199KETIMA FIGUEIREDO0:57:03TRIACTION/CONANS
111014ALEXANDRA VACCARI DE SOUZA0:57:18MLF
121099ELAINE C. CARDOSO PRESTES0:57:52
131347VANESSA GARCIA GORLA0:58:40CORPORE
141053CAROLINA CAMPANARI RORATO0:58:47CORPORE
151245MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:59:06RUNNING BAURU
161248MICHELE GOMES DIAS0:59:41SUCO ZAPE
171015ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA1:01:18RUNNERS LP
181334TATIANI AYAKO GOTO DONATO1:04:32JUNTAS VAMOS MAIS LONGE
191026ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO1:06:42INVICTOS
201003ADRIANA ESPOSITO DE OLIVEIRA1:07:44INVICTOS
211043BEATRIZ MORAES1:07:46INVICTOS
221224MARCIA AP GIMENES DE ANDRADE1:08:29
231239MARITH GRACIANO BERBER1:08:41
241195KATIMI REGINA HIPOLITO MERCEZ1:09:14SUPERATIS
251025ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA AKATUTI1:10:26CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
261208LUCIANA PACHECO PEREIRA1:14:50AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
271204LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS1:15:15
281256NADIA FERNANDA SILVA1:17:49PODIUM
-- 10K Masculino - 35 a 39 anos --
11240MARLON RAFAEL MITER0:38:24PÉ DE VENTO & PIRATAS RUNNING
21299ROBERTO GHUSSN0:38:27UP RUN
31361MARCIO ADRIANO JANUARIO0:38:38PERSONAL RUNNING
41067CLEBER MARQUES CANDIDO0:39:17KM RUNNER
51122FABIO JR DOS SANTOS0:39:29CORAÇÃO VALENTE
61103ELTON CESAR CARDOSO0:39:31FARTLEK
71372CLEI ANDERSON VAZ0:39:41ASSES. ADRIANO PENTEADO
81114EVERTON ROBERTO0:40:31LIBERTYPLANEJADOS
91297RIVELTON SALIDO SANTOS0:40:32#SPARTA
101293RICARDO CHRISTIANINI0:41:43IRON COACH
111214LUIGI MAREGA NETO0:42:05#SPARTA
121144HELIO VILLACA FURUKAWA0:43:08PEIXEPRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
131368JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR0:43:12GLADSON SPORTS
141316SERGIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO0:44:44ÁGUIA PM
151159JOAO BATISTA MARIANO DO PRADO0:46:57O2 PERSONAL
161216LUIZ EDUARDO CHIODEROLI0:47:06LIFE ATIVIDADES FISICAS
171037ARGEMIRO AGUIAR DA SILVA0:47:33EVOLUX
181167JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA0:48:31PANGARÉS BAURU
191339THIAGO LEAO ROSA0:48:32RC CORRIDA
201371CARLOS AUGUSTO TROMBINI0:48:45PODIUM
211041AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE0:49:10TOPETES
221166JOAO PAULO PINOTTI CATALAO0:49:27KM RUNNER
231300ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID0:50:58IRON COACH
241305ROGERIO BUENO MAIA0:51:50IRON COACH
251342VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOU0:53:08PIPOCAS QUE NÃO PIPOCAM
261074DANIEL ORSI COVRE0:53:18RUNNERS LP
271008ALBERTO JANES NETO0:55:07LONDON FIT
281238MARIO FERREIRA ALVES MATIUZZI0:55:50EVOLUÇÃO CONAN
291129FERNANDO JOSE DA SILVA0:56:24RUNNERS LP
301120FABIO AUGUSTO FRANCELINO0:56:37COPO CHEIO RUNNERS
311029ANDRE GUSTAVO S. LANDULFO0:57:26ART FINAL
321108ERIC EITI LISI0:57:43
331291RENATO MACIEL CHACON0:57:44
341075DANIEL RUBENS MORINI0:58:42
351089EDIVALDO JR GONCALVES1:01:12
361254MOACYR LOPES DA SILVA JR1:01:27KICKRUNNERS
371228MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:06:58
381232MARCOS CONSTANCO1:07:35EQUIPE CONSTANÇO
391078DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:08:00
401284RAFAEL ROCHA PIRES1:08:59
-- 10K Feminino - 40 a 44 anos --
11062CLAUDIA FELIPIN0:51:29FARTLEK
21250MIRIAM ALVES CABRAL0:53:53AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
31198KELLY CRISTINA DOMICIANO0:53:59PORTO SEGURO
41209LUCIANA PISSUTTO0:54:05PERSONAL
51192KARINA BATISTA MARQUES0:58:12RUNNING BAURU
61111ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINS0:58:42CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
71322SILVANA AP R FERRI0:59:16PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
81212DELIANA PERPONTONI0:59:21
91265PATRICIA BERBEL1:00:12
101126FERNANDA SARTORI1:00:45FARTLEK
111153JANAINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA KUHN1:00:51IRON COACH
121327SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO1:02:17
131270PATRICIA WEISER1:02:37IRON COACH
141268PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:02:57
151321SILNARA ROBERTA CARCI1:03:03JUNTAS VAMOS MAIS LONGE
161005ADRIANA YUMI FUJIKAWA FERIGATO1:03:44RUNTÁSTICAS
171004ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI1:06:21SUPERATIS
181344VALERIA MAGALHAES1:06:51PORTO SEGURO
191194KATIA ELIANA GAIOTO PEREIRA1:07:33
-- 10K Masculino - 40 a 44 anos --
11182JOSE FRANCISCO DA SILVA0:38:16VOANDO BAIXO QUEIROZ
21079DANILO CESAR STEMBERG0:38:18TOLDOS ROMA
31098EDUARDO VOLPE0:40:15IRON COACH
41056CELIO PEREIRA ALVES0:40:29
51345VANELSON LIONETE0:40:50PLASÚTIL
61363GILBERTO RODRIGUES DA MATA0:41:53#SPARTA
71326SILVIO NATAL0:42:11TOP TRAINING TEAM
81292REONALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA0:42:27AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
91138GLAUCO ROGERIO G. DOS SANTOS0:43:44BAURU SHOPPING
101002ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS0:44:17PLASÚTIL
111173JOEL SILVANI JUNIOR0:46:08GALERA DA CORRIDA
121359CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS0:46:18
131013ALESSANDRO MORAES SANCHES0:46:56PANGARÉS BAURU
141116EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ0:47:08UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
151229MARCO RIBEIRO0:47:40DUALLI
161191JUNIOR PEREIRA0:48:15
171106EMERSON LUIS RAMOS0:48:30
181357WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA0:49:22FARTLEK
191058CHARLSTON BENASSI0:49:38EQUIPE ADVALDO
201302RODRIGO DE ANGELO0:49:46BAURU SHOPPING
211180JOSE CHAVES0:51:18CHAVES TEAM
221168JOAO PEDRO FEZA SOBRINHO0:51:38EQUIPE DOS VEIOS 3F
231217LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO0:52:34CORE MOVEMENT
241113EVERTON PADIAL0:54:56TURBO RUNNERS
251147IVAN MOUTA0:54:58BAURU SHOPPING
261373MARCIO JOSE PERANTONI0:55:54RUNNERS LP
271109ERIC FASSONI0:57:41
281315SEBASTIAO ORLANDO DO N. FILHO0:59:02
291222MARCELO BOAVENTURA0:59:13FULL CUP RUNNER
301307ROGERIO DE SOUZA CRUZ1:00:51PAPAMIKE
311007ADRIANO JOSE TAMIAO1:01:00CASCA GROSSA
321170JOAO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO1:01:01CASCA GROSSA
331012ALESSANDRO GODOI1:05:10CASCA GROSSA
341128FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI1:09:11
351260NILSON CESAR PEREIRA1:14:50AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
-- 10K Feminino - 45 a 49 anos --
11328SOLANGE CHINA0:55:50ART FINAL
21119FABIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS0:56:38CORAÇÃO VALENTE
31210LUCIANE NEVES0:57:07FARTLEK
41266PATRICIA BETTIO GOMAR0:57:17#SPARTA
51130FLAVIA CRISTINA CASTILHO CUCOL1:00:41ATLETISMO SEMELLINS
61085DRI BRAGATO1:01:28SEMEL LINS
71269PATRICIA MARWUES BARBOSA1:02:09
81320SILENE SOARES DIAS1:03:26DIAS RUN
91369ERIKA NAGASAWA VALENTE1:04:45CORPORE
-- 10K Masculino - 45 a 49 anos --
11179JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA0:36:51#SPARTA
21105EMERSON DOS SANTOS0:39:14#SPARTA
31021AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES0:40:07UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
41080DEBSON AMBROSIO0:42:19LONDON FIT
51104EMERSON CRUZ BRASIL0:43:40PLASÚTIL
61093EDUARDO DONIZETE RUFINO0:44:19
71035ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS0:44:25AROEIRA
81034ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES0:44:37FARTLEK
91107ERALDO TOBIAS0:45:17
101033ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO0:45:39MEZZANI
111308ROMUALDO SANTANA0:46:06MEZZANI
121233MARCOS MESSIAS0:46:31SELT AGUDOS
131050CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PINTO0:48:57SELT AGUDOS
141094EDUARDO FRANCISCO FERRAZ0:49:45CORRER BEM
151280RAFAEL LUIZ RODRIGUES0:50:04PANGARÉS BAURU
161083DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI0:52:36AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
171049MARCELO DE LUQUE0:52:53CIA RUN
181200KLEBER GIAFFERIS0:54:12CORPORE
191295RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS0:56:11CASCA GROSSA
201227MARCIO LEME DE OLIVEIRA0:57:02RUNNERS LP
211273PAULO RENATO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ0:57:57UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
221306ROGERIO CAVALCANTI E SILVA0:58:33BODE"S RUNNING
231151JAMIL JOSE PEREIRA DIAS1:03:03DIAS RUN
241272PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA LOPES1:06:31RUNNING BAURU
-- 10K Feminino - 50 a 54 anos --
11148IVONETE ROMAN LOPES0:52:06NANDO COELHO ASS.
21234MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA0:56:28INVICTOS
31070CONCEICAO ALMEIDA0:58:34ART FINAL
41063CLAUDIA MARIA TAKAME MOSCHIM1:00:03CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
51296RITA DE CASSIA A.B. DE OLIVEIRA1:01:29OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
61061CLAUDIA ELISA CARCI BESSE1:02:53
71027ANA ROSA SALES DE SIQUEIRA1:04:33CATRACA & COROA
81091EDNA MARIA MARQUES BARRETO1:07:45GYMC
91039ARLETE AKIKO OBARA1:08:38MLF
101054CASSIA FILOMENA F V.RODRIGUES1:11:18INVICTOS
111309ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:11:36FARTLEK
-- 10K Masculino - 50 a 54 anos --
11045BENEDITO RIBEIRO0:37:42
21231MARCOS CESAR BRAGA0:40:16FACENS ENGENHARIA
31161JOAO CARLOS DIAS DE MATTOS0:45:09ATLETISMO SABINO
41324SILVIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA0:45:24ACADEMIAPHISICALBAURU
51219LUIZ MARTINEZ0:46:41ACADEMIA PERSONALCENTER
61177JORGE DOS SANTOS DOCA0:47:26
71253MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO0:48:30PLASÚTIL
81318SIDNEI BERGAMASCHI0:49:10IRON COACH
91244MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES0:50:42VÔ COM FÉ
101087EDGARD FRANCO MORAES JUNIOR0:53:31
111064CLAUDINEI CONSTANCIO0:55:12BARRA BONITA
121349VAUDINEI LEITE DE SIQUEIRA0:55:20CATRACA & COROA
131259NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA0:55:39
141314SANDAVU LUIZ FONTES LIMA0:57:096ª CSM
151141GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA0:57:11ZICA DAS GALAXIAS
161376JOSE ALBERTO CAMACHO0:57:49
171174JOENILTON TIAGO DA SILVA0:59:41THE WARRIOR´S PATH
-- 10K Feminino - 55 a 59 anos --
11225MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:00:39OLIVEIRA BAURU
-- 10K Masculino - 55 a 59 anos --
11169JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO0:42:53CASCA GROSSA
21162JOAO CARLOS MODOLO0:43:04FARTLEK
31215LUIZ ANTONIO FORTI0:45:51ATIVE SÃO MANUEL
41051CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA0:46:07CLÍNICA LABORAL
51301ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS0:47:06PANGARÉS BAURU
61263OSWALDO TAMAMOTO0:47:13
71356WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA0:49:39FARTLEK
81065CLAUDIO VALERIO DOTELLI0:49:51TOLDOS ROMA
91185JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES0:50:28FARTLEK
101310RUBENS PAULINO DA SILVA0:50:39CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
111343VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA0:52:02FARTLEK
121313SADAMISTU NAKANDAKARI0:52:17GAMBARE
131319SIDNEY CAMPANARI0:58:46RUNNERS LP
141220LUIZ RENATO JOEL0:58:47SUPERATIS
151018ALMIR JONAS DE POLI0:58:55KM RUNNER
161044BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:01:38
171059CICERO DONIZETE FARIA1:06:00PIRAJUI RUNNERS
181341VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:06:05
-- 10K Feminino - 60 a 99 anos --
11022ANA MARIA BARRETTO MARTINS0:52:43AMIGOS DE CORRIDA
21235MARIA APARECIDA RAIMUNDO0:55:57SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
31028ANA SLOMPO0:59:38INVICTOS
41157JOAMAR RODRIGUES FELICIANO1:05:10PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
51348VANI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA1:10:07KM RUNNER
61084DIRCE DO NASCIMENTO1:13:26
71081DERCILIA DO NASCIMENTO1:13:26
-- 10K Masculino - 60 a 64 anos --
11069CLOVIS ALVES DA SILVA0:45:51ASS. NANDO COELHO
21150JAIR GIMENES LOPES0:49:57FORYOURUN
31160JOAO CARDOSO PIMENTEL0:52:44JOCAPI LONDON FIT
41378EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA0:53:03GAMBARE
51102ELIZEU ECLAIR TEIXEIRA BORGES0:54:54GAMBARE
61178JORGE SAKITANI0:57:47SUPERATIS
71246MENOTE RODOLPHO0:59:35CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
81355WALACE JOSE COSTA1:02:21EU COMIGO MESMO
-- 10K Masculino - 65 a 69 anos --
11009ALBERTO RAMOS0:45:31GUINCHOS RS
21353VUNEBALDO JOSE CORREIA0:49:39ACORREMAR/CAIXA
31096EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA0:50:07CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
41241MASSANOBU UYHEARA0:53:54GALERA DA CORRIDA
51042AUREO SAMPAIO0:55:28ESTRELAS
-- 10K Masculino - 70 a 74 anos --
11181JOSE FERNANDES NETTO0:52:46CORRA BAURU
21242MASSATOSHI NAKANO0:58:46NIKKEY SUSHI
31135GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES0:59:05FARTLEK
41038ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS0:59:56FARTLEK
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11211LUCIANO ALEXANDRE BESSI0:36:36IRON COACH
21361MARCIO ADRIANO JANUARIO0:38:38PERSONAL RUNNING
31072CRISTIANO HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO0:39:59SUPERATIS
41021AMILTON ROBERTO GONCALVES0:40:07UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
51098EDUARDO VOLPE0:40:15IRON COACH
61277PETHERSON SMTHS PIO GONCALVES0:40:17PODIUM
71114EVERTON ROBERTO0:40:31LIBERTYPLANEJADOS
81176JONATHAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0:40:39MEZZANI
91345VANELSON LIONETE0:40:50PLASÚTIL
101142GUSTAVO CARRIJO0:41:37#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
111293RICARDO CHRISTIANINI0:41:43IRON COACH
121169JOAO PEREIRA ARAUJO0:42:53CASCA GROSSA
131162JOAO CARLOS MODOLO0:43:04FARTLEK
141206LUCAS MION DA SILVA0:43:20PANGARÉS BAURU
151104EMERSON CRUZ BRASIL0:43:40PLASÚTIL
161138GLAUCO ROGERIO G. DOS SANTOS0:43:44BAURU SHOPPING
171218LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTIM HERRERA0:44:06HERRERA
181002ADIMILSON MARQUES RAMOS0:44:17PLASÚTIL
191035ANTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS0:44:25AROEIRA
201034ANTONIO CARLOS BORGES0:44:37FARTLEK
211330STEFANO DE SOUZA0:45:01
221324SILVIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA0:45:24ACADEMIAPHISICALBAURU
231009ALBERTO RAMOS0:45:31GUINCHOS RS
241033ANTONIO ARTEIRO FILHO0:45:39MEZZANI
251131FLAVIO HENRIQUE SANCHES0:45:43PIPOCAS QUE NÃO PIPOCAM
261308ROMUALDO SANTANA0:46:06MEZZANI
271051CARLOS ROBERTO FARIA0:46:07CLÍNICA LABORAL
281359CLAUDIONOR FONSECA DOS SANTOS0:46:18
291013ALESSANDRO MORAES SANCHES0:46:56PANGARÉS BAURU
301159JOAO BATISTA MARIANO DO PRADO0:46:57O2 PERSONAL
311282RAFAEL MARCIANO RUBIN0:47:01
321301ROBERVAL NERES DOS SANTOS0:47:06PANGARÉS BAURU
331116EZAU DE PAULA QUEIROZ0:47:08UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
341037ARGEMIRO AGUIAR DA SILVA0:47:33EVOLUX
351171JOAO RODRIGO DA SILVA0:48:06RC CORRIDA
361191JUNIOR PEREIRA0:48:15
371253MOACIR COLONHESI FILHO0:48:30PLASÚTIL
381106EMERSON LUIS RAMOS0:48:30
391167JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA0:48:31PANGARÉS BAURU
401339THIAGO LEAO ROSA0:48:32RC CORRIDA
411281RAFAEL M. G. SUZUKI0:48:41FARTLEK
421371CARLOS AUGUSTO TROMBINI0:48:45PODIUM
431143GUSTAVO MELLO RISSATP0:48:47
441318SIDNEI BERGAMASCHI0:49:10IRON COACH
451041AUGUSTO MOTTA SENATORE0:49:10TOPETES
461357WENDELL CHRISTIANO PEREIRA0:49:22FARTLEK
471356WALTER LUIZ DA SILVA0:49:39FARTLEK
481302RODRIGO DE ANGELO0:49:46BAURU SHOPPING
491280RAFAEL LUIZ RODRIGUES0:50:04PANGARÉS BAURU
501096EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA0:50:07CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
511185JOSE ROBERTO LOPES GOMES0:50:28FARTLEK
521095EDUARDO HENRIQUE FACCHIM0:50:28
531310RUBENS PAULINO DA SILVA0:50:39CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
541244MAX HERNANI BEZERRA DE MENEZES0:50:42VÔ COM FÉ
551312RUDNEI CRISTIANO LOPES0:50:56CORUJA
561300ROBERTO RAYMOND SAID0:50:58IRON COACH
571304RODRIGO PAIVA0:50:58MITOS
581338THIAGO CAMARGOS KOGUCHI0:51:20
591379LUCAS FERNANDO DE FREITAS0:51:38
601364KAIC PEREIRA0:51:45AROEIRA
611305ROGERIO BUENO MAIA0:51:50IRON COACH
621343VALDIR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA0:52:02FARTLEK
631313SADAMISTU NAKANDAKARI0:52:17GAMBARE
641217LUIZ FERNANDO PAIXAO0:52:34CORE MOVEMENT
651083DIMAS ANDRE ROSSI0:52:36AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
661181JOSE FERNANDES NETTO0:52:46CORRA BAURU
671378EDUARDO KOITI YOSHIMURA0:53:03GAMBARE
681342VALDIR APARECIDO INACIO DE SOU0:53:08PIPOCAS QUE NÃO PIPOCAM
691087EDGARD FRANCO MORAES JUNIOR0:53:31
701340TIAGO APARECIDO Y. UTIYAMA0:54:02AROEIRA
711200KLEBER GIAFFERIS0:54:12CORPORE
721175JONATAN ELIEZER NUNES0:54:27
731102ELIZEU ECLAIR TEIXEIRA BORGES0:54:54GAMBARE
741147IVAN MOUTA0:54:58BAURU SHOPPING
751042AUREO SAMPAIO0:55:28ESTRELAS
761259NELSON ANTONIO CALSAVARA0:55:39
771032ANDRES DARIO GUZMAN0:55:40DOMINICAN POWER
781238MARIO FERREIRA ALVES MATIUZZI0:55:50EVOLUÇÃO CONAN
791287RENAN OLIVEIRA0:56:02
801295RICARDO WILSON SEVALHOS0:56:11CASCA GROSSA
811303RODRIGO DONIZETE TROVELLI0:56:53
821314SANDAVU LUIZ FONTES LIMA0:57:096ª CSM
831141GUSTAVO ALEXANDRE SENGER MOURA0:57:11ZICA DAS GALAXIAS
841109ERIC FASSONI0:57:41
851108ERIC EITI LISI0:57:43
861286RENAN MORAIS0:57:43CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
871178JORGE SAKITANI0:57:47SUPERATIS
881376JOSE ALBERTO CAMACHO0:57:49
891370RAFAEL FERRINHO0:57:55PODIUM
901273PAULO RENATO PEIXOTO ALVAREZ0:57:57UP ASS. ESPORTIVA
911306ROGERIO CAVALCANTI E SILVA0:58:33BODE"S RUNNING
921075DANIEL RUBENS MORINI0:58:42
931220LUIZ RENATO JOEL0:58:47SUPERATIS
941315SEBASTIAO ORLANDO DO N. FILHO0:59:02
951135GILBERTO JOSE FERNANDES0:59:05FARTLEK
961246MENOTE RODOLPHO0:59:35CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
971174JOENILTON TIAGO DA SILVA0:59:41THE WARRIOR´S PATH
981038ARISTEU LUIZ DOS SANTOS0:59:56FARTLEK
991275PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES LOPES1:00:11RUNNING BAURU
1001184JOSE RICARDO DA COSTA RIBAS1:00:24
1011307ROGERIO DE SOUZA CRUZ1:00:51PAPAMIKE
1021007ADRIANO JOSE TAMIAO1:01:00CASCA GROSSA
1031170JOAO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO1:01:01CASCA GROSSA
1041254MOACYR LOPES DA SILVA JR1:01:27KICKRUNNERS
1051044BENEDITO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA1:01:38
1061355WALACE JOSE COSTA1:02:21EU COMIGO MESMO
1071082DIEGO SALVADOR RUBIN1:02:59
1081012ALESSANDRO GODOI1:05:10CASCA GROSSA
1091341VALDIR APARECIDO DE FREITAS1:06:05
1101272PAULO HENRIQUE DA ROCHA LOPES1:06:31RUNNING BAURU
1111228MARCO AURELIO ROSI DE PODESTA1:06:58
1121078DANILO CANTADOR DE ALMEIDA1:08:00
1131284RAFAEL ROCHA PIRES1:08:59
1141128FERNANDO HIDEO IKAI1:09:11
1151260NILSON CESAR PEREIRA1:14:50AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
11365HELENA NETOO CIRELLI0:45:04UNIMED
21252MIRIAN PEREIRA DA SILVA0:46:53FARTLEK
31236MARIA JULIA FERREIRA CARDOSO0:48:38
41251MIRIAN ALVES AGUIAR0:51:38EVOLUX
51158JOANA CHIOCA FERRAZ DE ALMEIDA0:52:04
61198KELLY CRISTINA DOMICIANO0:53:59PORTO SEGURO
71154JANAINA URSULINA RIBEIRO0:54:12FARTLEK
81290RENATA VIECK COMEGNIO0:55:25IRON COACH
91237MARIANI C. R. DO PRADO0:55:29O2 PERSONAL
101010ALESSA BERRETINI0:56:06IRON COACH
111234MARIA APARECIDA FERREIRA0:56:28INVICTOS
121011ALESSANDRA DE S. TENTOR BESSI0:56:30IRON COACH
131152JANAINA DAMADA RAMOS0:56:57CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
141199KETIMA FIGUEIREDO0:57:03TRIACTION/CONANS
151210LUCIANE NEVES0:57:07FARTLEK
161332TABATA HELENA ROQUE0:57:56PODIUM
171101ELISA CURY0:58:05
181192KARINA BATISTA MARQUES0:58:12RUNNING BAURU
191346VANESSA FERRARI0:58:23FARTLEK
201073DAIANE SOUZA0:58:23FARTLEK
211258NATHALIA CESCHINI BENEDICTO0:58:24#TAMOJUNTOCAMA
221347VANESSA GARCIA GORLA0:58:40CORPORE
231111ERIKA MOMESSO MARTINS0:58:42CROSSFIT BAURU ENDURANCE
241053CAROLINA CAMPANARI RORATO0:58:47CORPORE
251245MELINA EVANGELISTA WHITAKER0:59:06RUNNING BAURU
261322SILVANA AP R FERRI0:59:16PAPA-LÉGUAS SELTAGUDOS
271028ANA SLOMPO0:59:38INVICTOS
281063CLAUDIA MARIA TAKAME MOSCHIM1:00:03CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
291225MARCIA MARLI MARTINS1:00:39OLIVEIRA BAURU
301126FERNANDA SARTORI1:00:45FARTLEK
311153JANAINA SILVA DE ALMEIDA KUHN1:00:51IRON COACH
321296RITA DE CASSIA A.B. DE OLIVEIRA1:01:29OLIVEIRAS - BAURU
331327SIMONE MACIEL SAQUETO PERETO1:02:17
341270PATRICIA WEISER1:02:37IRON COACH
351207LUCIANA FRANCO1:02:51
361268PATRICIA DANIELI CAMPOS1:02:57
371060CINIRA ROSSETO1:03:23TRIACTION TEAM
381381SABRINA ALVES DE O SILVA1:03:27INVICTOS
391369ERIKA NAGASAWA VALENTE1:04:45CORPORE
401090EDNA FERREIRA1:06:15
411004ADRIANA ROGATTI GIANNASI1:06:21SUPERATIS
421026ANA PAULA SOUZA REGINATO1:06:42INVICTOS
431344VALERIA MAGALHAES1:06:51PORTO SEGURO
441003ADRIANA ESPOSITO DE OLIVEIRA1:07:44INVICTOS
451091EDNA MARIA MARQUES BARRETO1:07:45GYMC
461043BEATRIZ MORAES1:07:46INVICTOS
471382MAYARA OLIVEIRA SILVA1:08:01GRUPO GALOPE
481224MARCIA AP GIMENES DE ANDRADE1:08:29
491239MARITH GRACIANO BERBER1:08:41
501195KATIMI REGINA HIPOLITO MERCEZ1:09:14SUPERATIS
511188JULIANA CAMPOS DE FREITAS1:09:19CORPORE
521023ANA PAULA BARBOSA GRIJO1:09:38FARTLEK
531025ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA AKATUTI1:10:26CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU
541054CASSIA FILOMENA F V.RODRIGUES1:11:18INVICTOS
551309ROSILENE MARIA SEABRA MODOLO1:11:36FARTLEK
561149JACQUELINE DE FREITAS REGHINI1:12:15RUNNING BAURU
571317SHEYLA CHRISTINA MORALES1:13:23
581208LUCIANA PACHECO PEREIRA1:14:50AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
591204LILIAN CLAUDIA CAMPOS1:15:15
601052CAROLINA BRAGA1:17:05FULLFIT
611256NADIA FERNANDA SILVA1:17:49PODIUM
621125FERNANDA FRICINA CLARA1:22:43PODIUM
Class Nome Tempo Equipe Certificado
1#SPARTA102
2RUNNERS LP169
3IRON COACH191
4FARTLEK195
5KM RUNNER406
6PANGARÉS BAURU477
7TOLDOS ROMA531
8SUPERATIS911
9PODIUM951
10CLUBE DA CORRIDA SESC BAURU996
11CASCA GROSSA1101
12RUNTASTICAS1279
13CORPORE1294
14INVICTOS1387
15RUNNING BAURU1399
Lifesporte - Todos os Direitos Reservados. 2011 - 2018